Carroll High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | Carsyn Bell | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.48 | Maya Kusumakar | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.95 | Elina Dickens | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.96 | Saniye Ewoh | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
14.12 | Kennedie Millican | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.21 | SB | Kaylie Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.15 | Lily Garland | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
27.48 | Kate Coates | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
28.66 | Keira Wallace | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
28.67 | Berkley Newsom | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.49 | SB | Katelyn St. Charles | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.05 | Griffin Joyner | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.71 | Kaileigh Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.74 | Madelyn Clem | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:09.12 | Erin Mickan | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:11.66 | Kennedy White | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.47 | Nadia Ton-nu | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
17.88 | Isabell Henderson | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
18.81 | SB | Lauren Ledbetter | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
19.01 | Kaylie Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.45 | Lucy Donovan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.70 | Nadia Ton-nu | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
53.07 | Lucy Donovan | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
55.50 | Lauren Ledbetter | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
56.14 | SB | Isabell Henderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.28 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Ashley Fordjour | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Kate Coates | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | SB | Samantha Glenn | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | Lily Garland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-4 | Kaylie Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-6 | Berkley Newsom | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-1 | Carsyn Bell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-2 | SB | Audrey Grey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-9.5 | Mandy Kehoe | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3 | Lily Garland | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-1 | Kaylie Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-1 | Aubrey Gray | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-1 | Mandy Kehoe | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-9 | Ella Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-11 | Gabby Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-10 | Reagan Sparks | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-7 | SB | Sloane Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | SB | Ella Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
28-1.5 | Reagan Sparks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | Korban Best | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
11.89 | James Lehman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.98 | Caden Jackson | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
12.18 | J.David Sparks | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.37 | Carson Green | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.45 | SB | Logan Lewandowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.00 | Landon Sampson | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
24.17 | SB | Brady Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.88 | Logan McGaugh | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
24.97 | SB | Jacob Jordan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.01 | Logan Lewandowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.06 | SB | Clayton Wayland | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
56.08 | SB | Logan McGaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.42 | Brady Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.01 | SB | William Webb | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.71 | Vansh Shah | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.37 | Solomon Chavez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:29.43 | Antonio Florcruz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:30.69 | Bennett Woolsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.79 | Luke Ledbetter | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
18.22 | Ryan Strange | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
18.40 | Owen Ohser | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.72 | Luke Ledbetter | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
45.43 | Owen Ohser | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
47.61 | Ryan Strange | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.03 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.81 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.71 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Sam Cerone | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Logan Lewandowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-9.5 | J.David Sparks | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-10.5 | Brady Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-1.5 | Clayton Wayland | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-1 | Zackery Engelhardt | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | J.David Sparks | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-0 | SB | Braden Allison | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
120-9 | SB | Walker Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
102-2 | Kaleb Loveless | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-5 | Jon Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-2 | Travis Keener | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-1 | Jackson Crump | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-5 | Jake Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5 | Jackson Underwood | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-6 | Kaleb Loveless | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-7.25 | Calder Bray | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-6 | Harrison Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-0 | SB | Andrew Cunningham | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-1.5 | Arthur Clayton | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |