Princeton Invitational - NTTFC Meet # 4 2021 2021

Princeton, TX
Hosted by Wylie High

Complete

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
 Finals
1      Washington, Trinity               Wylie                              12.24          3              10
2      Hackett, Laila                    Frisco Leban                       12.31          2              8
3      Lavaki, Jolene                    Wylie East                         12.61          3              6
4      McPherson, Gabrielle              McKinney North                     12.65          3              4
5      Reed, Camryn                      Plano                              12.85          1              2
6      Hickman, Whitney                  McKinney North                     12.96          3              1
7      Guye, Payton                      Frisco Independence                13.04          2
8      Johnson, Kennedee                 McKinney Boyd                      13.12          2
9      Stringfellow, Kenecia             Wylie East                         13.13          3
10     Robinson, Victoria                Wylie                              13.16          3
11     Tajali, Niaz                      Frisco Leban                       13.34          2
12     Hubbard, Jaiden                   Frisco Independence                13.37          1
13     Young, Madison                    Frisco Independence                13.40          2
14     Peoples, Demayia                  Princeton                          13.40          2
15     Browne, Priscilla                 McKinney Boyd                      13.53          1
16     Henderson, Anisha                 Plano                              13.57          2
17     Shelton, Cassidy                  McKinney Boyd                      13.77          1
18     Miller, Sarah                     Princeton                          13.84          1
19     Johnson, Jada                     Frisco Leban                       13.90          1
20     Russel, Ariel                     Princeton                          14.38          2
21     Garcia, Heidi                     Plano                              14.96          1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Washington, Trinity               Wylie                              25.65          3              10
2      Pettis, Leah                      McKinney North                     25.78          3              8
3      Coffie, Caitlin                   McKinney North                     25.98          3              6
4      Zavala, Demi                      Wylie East                         26.70          1              4
5      Braxton, Kaylah                   Frisco Independence                27.10          2              2
6      Johnson, Carringtyn               Wylie                              27.12          3              1
7      Hickman, Whitney                  McKinney North                     27.19          3
8      Booker, Trinity                   Wylie East                         27.41          3
9      Kittrell, Taylor                  Plano                              27.49          1
10     Bowens, Aryiana                   Frisco Independence                27.59          2
11     Bartholomew, Charlize             McKinney Boyd                      27.73          1
12     Joseph, Jasmine                   Frisco Leban                       27.75          1
13     Brown, Amaia                      Frisco Leban                       27.94          1
14     Green, Amelle                     Plano                              27.99          3
15     Peoples, Demayia                  Princeton                          28.03          2
16     Bruce, Khi                        Plano                              28.07          1
17     Castilla, Karla                   Wylie East                         28.38          2
18     Dennis, Dakota                    Frisco Leban                       28.52          2
19     Brown, Makaila                    Frisco Independence                29.09          1
20     Dodge, Blair                      McKinney Boyd                      29.41          2
21     Stephens, Ariyanna                Princeton                          29.69          2
22     Miller, Sarah                     Princeton                          30.77          2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Brown, Taylor                     Frisco Leban                       57.86          2              10
2      Tucker, Makayla                   McKinney Boyd                      59.73          2              8
3      Birdine, Nakaila                  McKinney North                     1:00.27        2              6
4      Leggett, Amelia                   Wylie                              1:00.53        2              4
5      Cessac, Mallory                   McKinney North                     1:02.40        2              2
6      Little, Anaya                     Princeton                          1:03.72        2              1
7      Nygaard, Arcadia                  Plano                              1:04.13        1
8      House, Samantha                   McKinney Boyd                      1:04.20        2
9      Mathis, Nyle                      Wylie East                         1:04.35        1
10     Kellen, Elaina                    Plano                              1:05.04        1
11     Brown, Makaila                    Frisco Independence                1:05.34        2
12     Wolbert, Lexus                    Princeton                          1:05.69        1
13     Sorenson, Keziah                  Plano                              1:06.28        1
14     Dodge, Blair                      McKinney Boyd                      1:06.34        1
15     Miller, Sarah                     Princeton                          1:06.83        1
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Evans, Bella                      McKinney Boyd                      2:23.39        2              10
2      Leonard, Kate                     McKinney Boyd                      2:23.55        1              8
3      Ladner, Gracie                    Plano                              2:26.12        1              6
4      Mooney, Brighton                  Frisco Independence                2:27.52        2              4
5      Nygaard, Arcadia                  Plano                              2:29.13        2              2
6      Abraham, Anjelika                 Wylie East                         2:30.10        1              1
7      Mendizabal, Ana                   McKinney North                     2:31.76        2
8      Sorenson, Keziah                  Plano                              2:31.86        1
9      Malhas, Amaya                     Princeton                          2:33.12        1
10     Rodriguez, Jensen                 McKinney North                     2:34.34        2
11     Dillard, Bria                     Princeton                          2:37.44        1
12     Russell, Kennedy                  McKinney North                     2:38.91        2
13     Leverton, Aubrey                  Princeton                          2:40.45        2
14     Cloud, Isabella                   Wylie East                         2:41.39        2
15     Johnson, Brittany                 Wylie East                         2:43.16        1
16     Fortman, Allison                  McKinney Boyd                      2:43.65        1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Leonard, Kate                     McKinney Boyd                      5:26.67        10
2      Garza, Azlyne                     McKinney North                     5:33.98        8
3      George, Sydney                    McKinney North                     5:35.23        6
4      Talbott, Faith                    McKinney Boyd                      5:35.92        4
5      Lambert, Liv                      Wylie                              5:38.64        2
6      Abraham, Anjelika                 Wylie East                         5:41.66        1
7      Ladner, Gracie                    Plano                              5:46.67
8      Maple, Paige                      McKinney Boyd                      5:48.52
9      Lee, Reese                        McKinney North                     5:49.87
10     Sorenson, Keziah                  Plano                              5:52.75
11     Avila, Sarah                      Wylie East                         5:53.53
12     Gaytan, Karen                     Princeton                          6:06.36
13     Cox, Natalie                      Plano                              6:11.84
14     Scarborough, Hannah               Wylie                              6:42.96
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Mooney, Brighton                  Frisco Independence                11:55.54       10
2      Lambert, Liv                      Wylie                              12:11.14       8
3      Reyes Perez, Rosalene             McKinney Boyd                      12:14.88       6
4      Talbott, Faith                    McKinney Boyd                      12:17.27       4
5      Avila, Sarah                      Wylie East                         12:38.78       2
6      Fortman, Allison                  McKinney Boyd                      12:47.76       1
7      Pena, Alma                        McKinney North                     13:00.24
8      Hurst, Courtney                   Plano                              13:18.59
9      Lee, Mackenzie                    McKinney North                     13:21.99
10     Cox, Natalie                      Plano                              13:51.18
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Braxton, Kaylah                   Frisco Independence                15.56          1              10
2      Johnson, MKayla                   Frisco Leban                       16.23          2              8
3      Alley, Bailey                     Frisco Independence                16.80          1              6
4      McGowan, Arissa                   Grace Wylie                        17.01          2              4
5      Reyes-Fuentes, Janelle            McKinney North                     17.11          2              2
6      Fambro, Sarah                     McKinney Boyd                      17.40          2              1
7      Goheen, Delaney                   McKinney Boyd                      18.02          2
8      Acosta, Lizeth                    Princeton                          18.27          1
9      Still, Ashley                     McKinney North                     18.47          2
10     Carroccio, Sydney                 Plano                              18.55          1
11     Washington, Taylor                Wylie                              20.08          2
12     Gibson, Ryan                      Plano                              20.70          1
13     Redfearn, Miriam                  Plano                              21.45          1
14     Rogers, Haley                     McKinney Boyd                      21.70          1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Washington, Taylor                Wylie                              47.45          2              10
2      Johnson, MKayla                   Frisco Leban                       47.67          1              8
3      Carroccio, Sydney                 Plano                              48.63          1              6
4      Harber, Alexandra                 McKinney North                     48.90          2              4
5      Alley, Bailey                     Frisco Independence                49.59          2              2
6      Goheen, Delaney                   McKinney Boyd                      49.85          2              1
7      Rogers, Teran                     Wylie                              50.09          1
8      Acosta, Lizeth                    Princeton                          51.95          2
9      Reyes-Fuentes, Janelle            McKinney North                     52.95          2
10     Still, Ashley                     McKinney North                     53.03          1
11     McGowan, Arissa                   Grace Wylie                        53.85          2
12     Redfearn, Miriam                  Plano                              55.44          2
13     Smith, Endia                      Princeton                          57.82          1
14     Rogers, Haley                     McKinney Boyd                      1:00.57        1
15     Shelton, Cassidy                  McKinney Boyd                      1:01.71        1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   49.24          20
2      Frisco Lebanon Trail             49.59          16
3      Frisco Independence              49.81          12
4      McKinney Boyd                    50.24          8
5      Plano                            50.29          4
6      Wylie East                       50.63          2
7      Princeton                        52.14
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Wylie East                       1:45.38        20
2      McKinney North                   1:46.46        16
3      Plano                            1:47.75        12
4      Frisco Lebanon Trail             1:48.18        8
5      McKinney Boyd                    1:48.45        4
6      Wylie                            1:48.51        2
7      Frisco Independence              1:49.01
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   4:04.56        20
2      McKinney Boyd                    4:09.51        16
3      Plano                            4:12.06        12
4      Princeton                        4:22.17        8
5      Frisco Lebanon Trail             4:26.50        4
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Aruna, Khadija                    Plano                              5-00.00        10
2      Goheen, Delaney                   McKinney Boyd                      5-00.00        8
3      Obi, Chioma                       Wylie                              4-10.00        5
3      Teroy, Neely                      McKinney North                     4-10.00        5
5      Garcia, Heidi                     Plano                              4-08.00        2
6      Smith, Endia                      Princeton                          4-06.00        1
7      Shipwash, Molly                   Princeton                          4-06.00
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Harber, Alexandra                 McKinney North                     11-06.00       10
2      Madlambayan, Elana                Frisco Independence                9-06.00        8
3      Shelton, Cassidy                  McKinney Boyd                      9-06.00        6
4      Souhala, Mya                      Wylie                              9-00.00        4
5      Schroeder, Lucy                   McKinney North                     9-00.00        2
6      Bussing, Skylar                   Wylie                              8-06.00        1
7      Denny, Shelby                     Wylie East                         8-06.00
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Braxton, Kaylah                   Frisco Independence                17-06.00       2              10
2      Hackett, Laila                    Frisco Leban                       17-04.50       1              8
3      Hubbard, Jaiden                   Frisco Independence                16-01.50       2              6
4      Redmond, Savannah                 Wylie                              15-11.50       2              4
5      Henderson, Anisha                 Plano                              15-11.00       2              2
6      Williams, Jayda                   McKinney North                     15-04.50       2              1
7      Lacey, Faith                      Wylie                              15-02.25       1
8      Johnson, Kennedee                 McKinney Boyd                      15-02.00       2
9      Collett, Hallie                   McKinney North                     15-01.00       2
10     Russel, Ariel                     Princeton                          14-03.00       1
11     Rogers, Haley                     McKinney Boyd                      14-02.00       2
11     Ryan, Megan                       McKinney Boyd                      14-02.00       1
13     Asagba, Ufuoma                    Wylie                              14-01.00       2
14     Nygaard, Arcadia                  Plano                              13-06.00       1
15     Banales, Alyssa                   McKinney North                     11-06.00       1
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Braxton, Kaylah                   Frisco Independence                36-00.00       2              10
2      Shelton, Cassidy                  McKinney Boyd                      35-09.00                                          1                                      8   2nd best                                          35-1
3      Hubbard, Jaiden                   Frisco Independence                35-09.00                                          2                                      6   2nd best                                          34-7.75
4      Collett, Hallie                   McKinney North                     34-05.50       2              4
5      McPherson, Gabrielle              McKinney North                     33-10.00                                          2                                      2   2nd best                                          33-10
6      Henderson, Anisha                 Plano                              33-10.00                                          2                                      1   2nd best       33-6
7      Day, Taylor                       McKinney North                     33-05.00       2
8      Shetty, Gia                       Frisco Leban                       32-01.00       2
9      Ryan, Megan                       McKinney Boyd                      31-04.00       1
10     Asagba, Ufuoma                    Wylie                              31-01.00       1
11     Rogers, Haley                     McKinney Boyd                      30-08.00       1
12     Little, Anaya                     Princeton                          30-00.00       1
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Sampram, Selase                   Wylie East                         39-08.00       2              10
2      Subia, Kristina                   Wylie East                         37-05.75       2              8
3      Chukwuma, Ijeoma                  McKinney North                     35-04.50       2              6
4      Jackson, Sakiya                   Plano                              35-02.00       2              4
5      Hall, Carley                      Wylie                              34-08.00       2              2
6      Richardson, Alauna                Frisco Independence                34-04.00       2            0.50
6      Douglas, Kanaiya                  Princeton                          34-04.00       1            0.50
8      Oladele, Chiola                   McKinney Boyd                      34-00.50       2
9      Van Dyke, Spencer                 McKinney North                     34-00.00       2
10     Bennett, Danielle                 Plano                              33-05.25       1
11     Dixon, Kaylee                     Princeton                          32-08.00       2
12     Lee, MacKensie                    Plano                              31-04.50       2
13     Speer, Caroline                   Princeton                          30-06.75       1
14     Tank, Heidi                       McKinney Boyd                      28-06.75       1
15     Jones, Sedriuna                   McKinney North                     27-06.50       1
16     Berry, Triniti                    Wylie East                         27-02.50       1
17     Price, Anayah                     McKinney Boyd                      26-10.00       1
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Sampram, Selase                   Wylie East                         138-11         2              10
2      Richardson, Alauna                Frisco Independence                125-08         2              8
3      Van Dyke, Spencer                 McKinney North                     122-04         2              6
4      Berry, Triniti                    Wylie East                         108-02         1              4
5      Hall, Carley                      Wylie                              104-11         2              2
6      Chukwuma, Ijeoma                  McKinney North                     104-04         2              1
7      Lee, MacKensie                    Plano                              102-05         2
8      Dixon, Kaylee                     Princeton                          99-03          1
9      Newsom, Kathryn                   McKinney North                     98-03          2
10     Atkinson, Elly                    Plano                              90-03          2
11     Oladele, Chiola                   McKinney Boyd                      88-07          1
12     Speer, Caroline                   Princeton                          87-07          1
13     Price, Anayah                     McKinney Boyd                      77-03          1
14     Prunty, Raylinn                   Princeton                          68-00          1
15     Subia, Kristina                   Wylie East                         67-00          1
16     Tank, Heidi                       McKinney Boyd                      66-10          1
17     Bennett, Danielle                 Plano                              66-04          2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Klosky, Casey                     McKinney North                     12.69          3              10
2      Goh, Jael                         Frisco Leban                       12.96          3              8
3      Washington, Kylah                 Frisco Independence                13.03          1              6
4      Smith, Kaylee                     Frisco Independence                13.27          2              4
5      Tuamoheloa, Vaveala               McKinney North                     13.31          3              2
6      Williams, Jerlana                 Princeton                          13.46          3              1
7      Smith, Jordan                     Wylie East                         13.51          3
8      Christopoulus, Presly             McKinney North                     13.60          3
9      Lewis, Niani                      Wylie East                         13.66          1
10     Paredes, Kennedy                  Wylie East                         13.66          1
11     Hall, Kai                         Frisco Independence                13.70          2
12     Strickland, Morgan                Wylie                              13.80          2
13     Webb, Kynnedi                     Princeton                          13.81          2
14     Boyd, Mikela                      Wylie                              13.88          3
15     Biggurs, Cayden                   McKinney Boyd                      13.94          2
16     Robinson, Vanessa                 Wylie                              14.00          3
17     Hale, Molli                       McKinney Boyd                      14.06          1
18     Matthews, Brienna                 Frisco Leban                       14.14          2
19     Patterson, Sarah                  Plano                              14.28          1
20     Stansberry, LaRya                 McKinney Boyd                      14.28          1
21     White, Van                        Der Zee Frisco Leban               14.29          1
22     Mukarakate, Melody                Princeton                          14.53          2
23     Ochoa, Jazlyn                     Plano                              15.86          1
24     Marshall, Chloe                   Plano                              16.56          2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Harrison, Sanya                   McKinney North                     28.72          3              10
2      Williams, Jerlana                 Princeton                          28.83          2              8
3      Christopoulus, Presly             McKinney North                     29.02          3              6
4      Massad, Ally                      McKinney Boyd                      29.03          1              4
5      Ozonnaike, Chinae                 Wylie East                         29.90          3              2
6      Duarte, Samantha                  Frisco Independence                29.99          2              1
7      Hall, Madison                     Frisco Independence                30.03          2
8      Lawson, Savannah                  Plano                              30.11          1
9      Strickland, Morgan                Wylie                              30.16          3
10     Richard, Alyssa                   McKinney Boyd                      30.28          2
11     Higham, Emily                     Wylie East                         30.29          1
12     Webb, Kynnedi                     Princeton                          30.53          1
13     Hayes, Chasytee                   Frisco Independence                30.58          3
14     Lynn, Kaylee                      Frisco Leban                       30.73          2
15     Tuamoheloa, Vaveala               McKinney North                     30.90          3
16     Worth, Aubrey                     Plano                              31.01          2
17     Brooks, Rachelle                  Wylie                              31.14          3
18     Mukarakate, Melody                Princeton                          31.25          1
19     Katello, Miranda                  McKinney Boyd                      31.50          2
20     Christner, Grace                  Wylie East                         31.60          1
21     Gautier, Cadence                  Frisco Leban                       31.90          1
22     Sparks, Jasmine                   Frisco Leban                       32.12          2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Williams, Zuri                    McKinney North                     1:03.63        3              10
2      Smith, Emma                       Plano                              1:04.67        2              8
3      Cline, Audrey                     Frisco Independence                1:05.19        2              6
4      Jackson, Shelby                   Wylie East                         1:06.27        3              4
5      Clark, Jadyn                      Wylie East                         1:06.50        2              2
6      Blakeney, Aryanna                 Wylie East                         1:06.59        3              1
7      Martin, Kelsie                    Plano                              1:06.87        3
8      Moore, Emma                       Plano                              1:07.02        3
9      Lannan, Meg                       McKinney North                     1:07.23        3
10     Gonzalez, Ashley                  McKinney Boyd                      1:07.29        2
11     Ekpenyong, Uduak                  Wylie                              1:07.85        3
12     Cabrera, Melanie                  McKinney Boyd                      1:11.72        1
13     Smith, Zakayah                    Frisco Independence                1:12.40        2
14     Donovan, Jilian                   McKinney North                     1:12.89        2
15     Caffey, Madison                   Wylie                              1:15.53        2
16     Tyler, Kerri                      McKinney Boyd                      1:15.53        1
17     Hossain, Marissa                  Wylie                              1:24.63        2
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Westbury, Teigan                  McKinney Boyd                      2:32.06        2              10
2      Graham, Savannah                  Plano                              2:35.05        2              8
3      Hunt, Carly                       McKinney Boyd                      2:35.79        2              6
4      Daniels, Kendall                  Plano                              2:36.96        2              4
5      Martin, Kelsie                    Plano                              2:38.54        2              2
6      Garza, Grace                      Wylie                              2:45.22        2              1
7      Camp, Ava                         Wylie                              2:46.84        1
8      Cody, Madison                     McKinney Boyd                      2:46.92        2
9      Lubale, Kennedi                   McKinney North                     2:49.20        2
10     Broom, Morgan                     Wylie East                         2:50.97        1
11     Pickens, Sophia                   McKinney North                     2:52.60        2
12     Hill, Ryah                        Wylie East                         2:56.51        1
13     Caffey, Madison                   Wylie                              2:57.23        1
14     Ward, Jada                        Frisco Independence                2:57.84        1
15     Espinoza, Alejandra               Princeton                          2:58.73        1
16     Delgado, Macie                    Wylie East                         2:59.57        2
17     Noyola, Maria                     Frisco Leban                       2:59.65        1
18     Thrash, Makayla                   McKinney North                     3:04.07        2
19     Stapp, Delia                      Frisco Independence                3:07.54        1
20     Salinas, Maria                    Princeton                          3:08.82        1
21     Loosli, Meghan                    Frisco Independence                3:09.50        1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Westbury, Teigan                  McKinney Boyd                      5:44.82        10
2      Santa Maria, Ingrid               McKinney North                     6:04.00        8
3      Espinoza, Alejandra               Princeton                          6:17.90        6
4      Kao, Megan                        Plano                              6:20.76        4
5      Branch, Madison                   McKinney North                     6:28.38        2
6      Garza, Grace                      Wylie                              6:30.34        1
7      Salazar-Mccauley, Abigai          McKinney Boyd                      6:33.62
8      Romero, Mireya                    Plano                              6:39.12
9      Rocheleau, Taylor                 Princeton                          6:41.40
10     Morgan, Nikki                     McKinney North                     6:43.37
11     Webber, Raegan                    McKinney Boyd                      6:47.43
12     Ward, Jada                        Frisco Independence                6:50.58
13     Brennan, Abby                     Plano                              6:51.02
14     McCoy, Avery                      Wylie                              6:51.90
15     Seddig, Faith                     Wylie East                         6:58.37
16     Salinas, Maria                    Princeton                          7:07.39
17     Valentin, Emily                   Wylie East                         7:09.08
18     Salinas, Alexandra                Wylie                              7:10.06
19     Amani, Ashley                     Frisco Leban                       7:14.37
20     Childrey, Carolyn                 Wylie East                         7:15.54
21     Loosli, Meghan                    Frisco Independence                7:23.48
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Hunt, Carly                       McKinney Boyd                      12:51.79       10
2      Lamothe, Claire                   McKinney North                     13:19.34       8
3      Franck, Ashlyn                    Princeton                          13:23.94       6
4      Cravy, Arden                      McKinney Boyd                      13:34.54       4
5      Morgan, Nikki                     McKinney North                     13:41.08       2
6      Miller, Kaylee                    McKinney North                     13:44.21       1
7      Jones, Karson                     McKinney Boyd                      13:53.02
8      Rocheleau, Taylor                 Princeton                          14:14.85
9      Pardon, Taylor                    Wylie                              14:45.62
10     Bradley, Braeden                  Plano                              15:00.47
11     Theriault, Fiona                  Plano                              15:08.37
12     McCoy, Avery                      Wylie                              15:10.89
13     Salinas, Alexandra                Wylie                              15:13.71
14     Seddig, Faith                     Wylie East                         15:26.73
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Dillard, Camren                   Plano                              17.64          2              10
2      Jackson, Janiah                   Plano                              18.16          2              8
3      Arsenault, Ava                    McKinney North                     19.22          2              6
4      Watson, Jazira                    Wylie                              19.37          2              4
5      Jones, Jada                       McKinney Boyd                      19.54          2              2
6      McElroy, Layla                    Wylie                              19.59          2              1
7      Thomas, Cortney                   McKinney North                     19.72          1
8      Birckbichler, Indyee              Wylie                              19.76          2
9      Bobbett, Amai                     Plano                              20.21          1
10     Schoch, Emily                     McKinney Boyd                      20.48          2
11     Cota, Brooklyn                    McKinney Boyd                      21.53          1
12     Fawcett, Ashlyn                   Frisco Leban                       21.96          1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Smith, Jordan                     Wylie East                         51.68          1              10
2      Jackson, Janiah                   Plano                              52.26          2              8
3      Wilson, Keira                     McKinney North                     52.67          2              6
4      Watson, Jazira                    Wylie                              53.02          2              4
5      Schoch, Emily                     McKinney Boyd                      54.50          1              2
6      Thomas, Cortney                   McKinney North                     55.89          2              1
7      Cline, Madison                    Frisco Independence                57.07          1
8      McElroy, Layla                    Wylie                              58.06          2
9      Birckbichler, Indyee              Wylie                              58.21          2
10     Bobbett, Amai                     Plano                              59.09          2
11     Wilson, Christale                 McKinney North                     59.23          2
12     Montes, Laisha                    McKinney Boyd                      1:02.15        1
13     Kao, Megan                        Plano                              1:02.57        1
14     Cota, Brooklyn                    McKinney Boyd                      1:03.67        1
15     Fawcett, Ashlyn                   Frisco Leban                       1:09.60        1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Frisco Independence              51.87          20
2      McKinney North                   51.88          16
3      Wylie East                       54.18          12
4      McKinney Boyd                    54.63          8
5      Wylie                            54.68          4
6      Frisco Lebanon Trail             54.85          2
7      Plano                            57.69
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   1:51.68        20
2      Plano                            1:55.18        16
3      Wylie                            1:55.99        12
4      McKinney Boyd                    1:57.35        8
5      Wylie East                       1:59.74        4
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Plano                            4:20.03        20
2      McKinney North                   4:20.13        16
3      Wylie East                       4:29.02        12
4      Wylie                            4:30.62        8
5      McKinney Boyd                    4:33.71        4
6      Frisco Independence              4:47.78        2
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Harris, Cierra                    McKinney North                     4-08.00        9
1      Graham, Savannah                  Plano                              4-08.00        9
3      Hamilton, Kaelyn                  McKinney North                     4-06.00        5
3      Jones, Jada                       McKinney Boyd                      4-06.00        5
5      Lynn, Kaylee                      Frisco Leban                       4-06.00        2
6      Fulton, Alxyandria                Wylie East                         4-04.00      0.50
6      Henderson, Kayli                  McKinney North                     4-04.00      0.50
8      Blakeney, Aryanna                 Wylie East                         4-02.00
8      White, Van                        Der Zee Frisco Leban               4-02.00
8      Hayes, Chasytee                   Frisco Independence                4-02.00
8      Miller, Avory                     Frisco Independence                4-02.00
8      Peichel, Haley                    Plano                              4-02.00
8      Barnett, Kayla                    Frisco Leban                       4-02.00
14     Ozonnaike, Chinae                 Wylie East                         4-00.00
14     Caffey, Madison                   Wylie                              4-00.00
14     Johnson, Chaylen                  McKinney Boyd                      4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Range, Eliana                     McKinney North                     8-04.00        10
2      Remus, Sophia                     McKinney North                     7-00.00        8
3      Daniels, Kendall                  Plano                              7-00.00        6
4      Pyles, Madeline                   Wylie East                         6-06.00        4
5      Farquhar, Ebby                    McKinney Boyd                      6-06.00        2
6      Ericson, Bailey                   Frisco Leban                       6-06.00        1
7      Schoch, Emily                     McKinney Boyd                      6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Joost, Payton                     Wylie                              15-05.50       10
2      Lannan, Meg                       McKinney North                     14-11.00       8
3      Akins, Montarae                   Plano                              14-09.50       6                                      2nd best         14-8
4      Hall, Kai                         Frisco Independence                14-09.50       4                                      2nd best                                          12-8.5
5      Miller, Avory                     Frisco Independence                14-07.00       2
6      Williams, Jaz                     McKinney North                     14-03.50       1
7      Schoch, Emily                     McKinney Boyd                      13-11.00
8      Birckbichler, Indyee              Wylie                              13-07.00
9      Woodall, Miclaine                 McKinney North                     13-06.00
10     Lewis, Niani                      Wylie East                         13-04.50
11     McGee-Moore, Rayne                McKinney Boyd                      13-03.50
12     Lynn, Kaylee                      Frisco Leban                       13-01.00
13     Hale, Molli                       McKinney Boyd                      12-09.50
14     Brennan, Abby                     Plano                              11-10.50
15     Tallos, Courtney                  Plano                              10-04.00
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Patterson, Sarah                  Plano                              31-08.00       10
2      Akins, Kate                       Wylie                              31-06.00       8
3      Webb, Kynnedi                     Princeton                          31-02.00       6
4      Miller, Avory                     Frisco Independence                30-10.00       4
5      Jones, Jada                       McKinney Boyd                      30-09.00       2
6      Hall, Kai                         Frisco Independence                30-02.00       1
7      Woodall, Miclaine                 McKinney North                     29-09.00
8      Wilson, Jaziah                    McKinney North                     29-07.00
9      Farquhar, Ebby                    McKinney Boyd                      29-06.00
10     Cota, Brooklyn                    McKinney Boyd                      29-00.00
11     Bradley, Braeden                  Plano                              27-00.00
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Okpara, Cherish                   Wylie                              32-06.00       2              10
2      Liggins, Brooklynn                Plano                              31-07.00       2              8
3      Pipkins, JaKendra                 Princeton                          30-08.00       1              6
4      Smith, Brionna                    Princeton                          29-03.50       1              4
5      Nguyen, Jada                      Frisco Leban                       28-04.00       2              2
6      Figueira, Sinelay                 McKinney North                     28-00.00       2              1
7      Alshebli, Tala                    McKinney North                     27-07.00       2
8      Tubbs, Aniya                      McKinney North                     27-03.00       2
9      Merritt, Taylor                   Plano                              27-00.00       2
10     Bunch, Brooklyn                   Plano                              26-02.00       2
11     Brown, Carrington                 Wylie East                         23-10.00       1
12     Hugghins, Landry                  McKinney Boyd                      23-01.50       1
13     Anisoke, Lucy                     McKinney Boyd                      22-10.00       2
14     Oduwa, Ivy                        Wylie East                         22-05.00       1
15     Murphy, Kaitlyn                   Wylie                              21-06.50       1
16     McCary, Georgia                   McKinney Boyd                      19-08.00       1
17     Makar, Gurbani                    Frisco Leban                       19-03.00       1
18     Walker, Courtney                  Frisco Independence                17-10.00       2
19     Watson, Gabrielle                 Frisco Leban                       17-03.00       1
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Drane, Isabella                   McKinney North                     104-02         2              10
2      Tubbs, Aniya                      McKinney North                     89-10          2              8
3      Patterson, Sarah                  Plano                              89-05          1              6
4      Okpara, Cherish                   Wylie                              88-05          2              4
5      Alshebli, Tala                    McKinney North                     82-05          2              2
6      Liggins, Brooklynn                Plano                              75-06          1              1
7      Smith, Brionna                    Princeton                          69-05          1
8      Mays, Madeleine                   Frisco Leban                       66-09          1
9      Murphy, Kaitlyn                   Wylie                              62-11          2
10     Merritt, Taylor                   Plano                              59-06          1
11     McLaughlin, Marissa               Frisco Leban                       58-01          1
12     Anisoke, Lucy                     McKinney Boyd                      52-11          1
13     Nguyen, Jada                      Frisco Leban                       52-08          2
14     Davis, Mackenzie                  Wylie                              50-00          2
14     Alejos, Abril                     McKinney Boyd                      50-00          2
14     Walker, Courtney                  Frisco Independence                50-00          1
14     McCary, Georgia                   McKinney Boyd                      50-00          1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Perry, William                    Wylie                              11.09          3              10
2      McClendon, Darrick                Wylie                              11.15          3              8
3      Ombati, Junior                    Princeton                          11.23          3              6
4      Hatley, Greg                      Frisco Leban                       11.25          1              4
5      Hines, Tylan                      Plano                              11.25          2              2
6      Acquaye, Martin                   Wylie                              11.30          3              1
7      Maxey, Kenan                      Wylie East                         11.34          3
8      Squalls, Myles                    McKinney North                     11.36          2
9      Braxton, Braylon                  Frisco Independence                11.38          2
10     Harris, Camreon                   McKinney North                     11.61          3
11     Tieu, Bryan                       Plano                              11.67          1
12     Enyeribe, Ude                     Frisco Independence                11.69          2
13     Penny, Elijah                     Princeton                          11.74          2
14     Dennis, Evan                      McKinney Boyd                      11.75          3
15     Emmers, Jacob                     Juwan Plano                        11.75          1
16     Hatton, Joel                      McKinney Boyd                      11.77          1
17     Boyd, Kory                        Wylie East                         11.83          3
18     Horak, Alexander                  Frisco Leban                       11.92          1
19     Maxwell, Dejon                    Princeton                          12.03          2
20     Henry, Javious                    McKinney North                     12.05          2
21     Whitefield, Carter                McKinney Boyd                      12.08          2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Popelka, Logan                    Wylie                              21.86          3              10
2      Balous, Jacobi                    McKinney North                     22.71          1              8
3      Asante, Andrew                    Wylie                              22.74          3              6
4      Braxton, Jaylon                   Frisco Independence                22.89          2              4
5      Arkansas, Willie                  Princeton                          22.94          1              2
6      Maxey, Kenan                      Wylie East                         23.10          3              1
7      Paul, Rico                        McKinney North                     23.29          2
8      Boyd, Kory                        Wylie East                         23.35          3
9      Ombati, Junior                    Princeton                          23.37          1
10     Bush, Reggie                      Frisco Independence                23.54          1
11     Duku, Kevin                       Wylie                              23.69          3
12     Gibson, Andrae                    Frisco Independence                24.05          2
13     Hatton, Joel                      McKinney Boyd                      24.15          1
14     Tieu, Bryan                       Plano                              24.35          2
15     Whitefield, Carter                McKinney Boyd                      24.44          2
16     Minter, Ian                       Biney Plano                        24.49          2
17     Burton, Brett                     McKinney Boyd                      24.63          2
18     Davis, Keshon                     McKinney North                     24.85          3
19     Maxwell, Dejon                    Princeton                          24.98          3
20     Horak, Alexander                  Frisco Leban                       25.31          2
21     Jamabo, Jermaine                  Plano                              25.34          3
22     Castaneda, David                  Frisco Leban                       25.45          1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Gibson, Andrae                    Frisco Independence                51.56          2              10
2      Thompson, Julius                  McKinney Boyd                      51.57          1              8
3      Becker, Evan                      Wylie                              51.70          2              6
4      Eaton, Jack                       McKinney Boyd                      51.88          2              4
5      Hopkins, Jayvyn                   McKinney North                     51.91          2              2
6      Fields, Camden                    McKinney North                     52.25          2              1
7      Yona, Eliov                       Plano                              53.68          1
8      Nunda, Oisebe                     Wylie                              54.06          2
9      Kramer, Seth                      Wylie                              54.12          2
10     Hamilton, Zalyn                   Wylie East                         54.85          1
11     Hansen, Lance                     Frisco Independence                55.13          2
12     Rishi, Aryan                      Frisco Leban                       55.59          1
13     Hurdle, Esiah                     Plano                              55.62          1
14     Texada, Ross                      Frisco Leban                       55.66          1
15     Agbor, Denis                      Plano                              58.41          1
16     Brown, Makenden                   Frisco Independence                1:00.25        1
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Eaton, Jack                       McKinney Boyd                      2:03.18        2              10
2      Berhane, Nathanael                Wylie                              2:04.30        2              8
3      Berardesco, Anthony               McKinney North                     2:04.41        2              6
4      Glass, Jaden                      McKinney North                     2:06.31        2              4
5      Colbert, John                     Wylie                              2:07.05        2              2
6      Martin, Zach                      McKinney Boyd                      2:07.92        1              1
7      Gomez, Daniel                     Princeton                          2:09.37        1
8      Janecek, Cade                     Plano                              2:10.16        2
9      Hurdle, Esiah                     Plano                              2:10.54        1
10     Alcantara-Gonzalez, Fran          Frisco Leban                       2:10.98        1
11     Layhee, Patrick                   McKinney Boyd                      2:11.46        1
12     Stockwell, Kyle                   McKinney North                     2:11.61        1
13     Zamora, Alexander                 Wylie East                         2:12.38        1
14     Hamilton, Zalyn                   Wylie East                         2:12.45        2
15     McDonald, Ryan                    Wilson Plano                       2:14.07        1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Berhane, Nathanael                Wylie                              4:33.28        10
2      Jackson, Hunter                   Wylie                              4:33.39        8
3      Morrissey, Jack                   McKinney Boyd                      4:34.10        6
4      Martin, Zach                      McKinney Boyd                      4:42.75        4
5      Cowgill, Graydon                  McKinney North                     4:47.00        2
6      Salazar, Daniel                   Wylie                              4:47.18        1
7      Asplin, John                      Plano                              4:55.24
8      Hammerle, Landon                  McKinney Boyd                      4:56.13
9      Sabin, Tristen                    Frisco Independence                4:57.04
10     Hulin, Lance                      McKinney North                     4:58.60
11     Springer, Levi                    Plano                              5:01.38
12     Alcantara-Gonzalez, Fran          Frisco Leban                       5:02.33
13     Dougherty, Marcus                 Frisco Independence                5:05.23
14     Hurley, Bryce                     Wylie East                         5:05.90
15     Stockwell, Kyle                   McKinney North                     5:07.72
16     Gomez, Daniel                     Princeton                          5:08.72
17     Zamora, Alexander                 Wylie East                         5:12.05
18     Janecek, Cade                     Plano                              5:14.84
19     Cortez, Eliel                     Wylie East                         5:25.96
20     Ramsey, Alexander                 Frisco Leban                       5:45.56
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Jackson, Hunter                   Wylie                              10:03.83       10
2      Morrissey, Jack                   McKinney Boyd                      10:08.67       8
3      Orr, Lyndon                       Wylie                              10:13.75       6
4      Smillie, Grayson                  McKinney Boyd                      10:18.69       4
5      Dougherty, Marcus                 Frisco Independence                10:44.14       2
6      Toombs, Adam                      McKinney Boyd                      10:44.92       1
7      Asplin, John                      Plano                              10:50.13
8      Springer, Levi                    Plano                              10:52.10
9      Hurley, Bryce                     Wylie East                         11:01.97
10     Cooke, James                      Wylie                              11:03.26
11     Sabin, Tristen                    Frisco Independence                11:07.81
12     Montgomery, Ivan                  McKinney North                     11:08.20
13     Geer, Benjamin                    Wylie East                         11:16.72
14     Culbreath, Ryder                  McKinney North                     11:17.36
15     DeYager, Carter                   McKinney North                     11:19.43
16     McDonald, Ryan                    Wilson Plano                       11:22.09
17     Cortez, Eliel                     Wylie East                         11:22.32
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Noble, Miles                      McKinney Boyd                      15.19          2              10
2      Hall, Canyon                      Wylie                              15.75          2              8
3      Mathes, Alexander                 McKinney North                     16.10          2              6
4      Burns, Leon                       Plano                              16.16          2              4
5      Machado, Matheus                  Frisco Independence                16.37          2              2
6      Ogundeinde, Gabriel               Plano                              16.38          2              1
7      Prentice, Nate                    Princeton                          16.70          2
8      Arinze, Chinoso                   Frisco Leban                       16.91          2
9      Smith, Tyler                      Frisco Independence                17.37          1
10     Heard, Jonah                      M Wylie                            18.53          1
11     Fannin, Randall                   Princeton                          18.64          1
12     Engwer, Braden                    McKinney Boyd                      18.87          1
13     Esposito, Luke                    Wylie                              19.75          1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Blackwood, Kody                   McKinney North                     39.89          1              10
2      Buley, Spencer                    McKinney Boyd                      41.25          2              8
3      Burns, Leon                       Plano                              41.47          2              6
4      Hall, Canyon                      Wylie                              42.32          2              4
5      Shackleton, Ryan                  McKinney Boyd                      42.37          1              2
6      Mathes, Alexander                 McKinney North                     42.40          2              1
7      Machado, Matheus                  Frisco Independence                43.35          2
8      Smith, Tyler                      Frisco Independence                44.22          1
9      Arinze, Chinoso                   Frisco Leban                       44.50          1
10     Esposito, Luke                    Wylie                              45.10          1
11     Ogundeinde, Gabriel               Plano                              45.18          1
12     Prentice, Nate                    Princeton                          46.06          2
13     Noble, Miles                      McKinney Boyd                      46.70          1
14     Heard, Jonah                      M Wylie                            48.08          1
15     Fannin, Randall                   Princeton                          49.72          2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Wylie                            42.17          20
2      Frisco Lebanon Trail             42.80          16
3      McKinney North                   43.35          12
4      Frisco Independence              43.76          8
5      Plano                            44.24          4
6      McKinney Boyd                    45.17          2
7      Princeton                        46.53
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   1:29.18        20
2      Wylie                            1:30.06        16
3      Frisco Lebanon Trail             1:32.68        12
4      Frisco Independence              1:32.75        8
5      Princeton                        1:33.43        4
6      McKinney Boyd                    1:35.01        2
7      Plano                            1:35.46
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   3:27.11        20
2      Wylie                            3:29.26        16
3      McKinney Boyd                    3:29.37        12
4      Plano                            3:34.55        8
5      Frisco Lebanon Trail             3:38.99        4
6      Princeton                        3:51.49        2
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Mathes, Alexander                 McKinney North                     6-02.00        10
2      Acquaye, Martin                   Wylie                              6-00.00        8
3      Hopkins, Jamian                   McKinney North                     5-10.00        6
4      Noble, Miles                      McKinney Boyd                      5-10.00        4
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Buley, Spencer                    McKinney Boyd                      15-00.00       10
2      Hall, Canyon                      Wylie                              13-06.00       8
3      Knauss, Grey                      Wylie                              13-00.00       6
4      Summers, William                  Plano                              13-00.00       4
5      Cummings, Bryce                   Wylie                              12-00.00       2
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Acquaye, Martin                   Wylie                              21-00.50       2              10
2      Madison, Timothy                  Frisco Leban                       20-09.50       2              8
3      Champ, Gavin                      Princeton                          20-08.00       2              6
4      Buley, Spencer                    McKinney Boyd                      20-03.00       2              4
5      Machado, Matheus                  Frisco Independence                19-11.75       1              2
6      Kramer, Seth                      Wylie                              19-11.00       2              1
7      Johnson, Jonah                    Frisco Leban                       19-07.00       2
7      Agbor, Denis                      Plano                              19-07.00       1
9      Njoroge, Alex                     McKinney North                     19-06.00       1
10     Jamabo, Jermaine                  Plano                              19-05.00       2
11     Tyson, Jordyn                     Frisco Independence                19-03.00       1
12     Rishi, Aryan                      Frisco Leban                       19-02.00       1
13     Enyeribe, Ude                     Frisco Independence                19-00.00       2
14     Trufant, Christipher              Wylie                              18-05.50       2
15     Bolden, Tyson                     McKinney Boyd                      18-00.00       2
16     Torres, Jorge                     McKinney North                     17-07.00       1
17     Boyd, Kory                        Wylie East                         17-05.00       1
17     Hatton, Joel                      McKinney Boyd                      17-05.00       1
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Champ, Gavin                      Princeton                          45-07.00       10
2      Arinze, Chinoso                   Frisco Leban                       42-06.00       8
3      Madison, Timothy                  Frisco Leban                       41-05.00       6
4      Machado, Matheus                  Frisco Independence                41-03.00       4
5      Jamabo, Jermaine                  Plano                              40-11.00       2
6      Bolden, Tyson                     McKinney Boyd                      40-00.00       1
7      Njoroge, Alex                     McKinney North                     39-00.00
8      Torres, Jorge                     McKinney North                     38-07.00
9      Agbor, Denis                      Plano                              37-05.00
10     Rodriguez, Juan                   Princeton                          37-00.00
11     Prentice, Nate                    Princeton                          35-10.00
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Smith, David                      Plano                              49-07.50       2              10
2      Lamb, Ryan                        Frisco Leban                       46-02.50       2              8
3      McElroy, Marcus                   Wylie                              44-00.75       2              6
4      Marlin, Luke                      McKinney North                     43-06.50       2              4
5      Jurney, Riley                     McKinney Boyd                      43-02.50       1              2
6      McGuire, Kaylum                   Zac Plano                          43-01.25       2              1
7      Hall, Canyon                      Wylie                              42-06.75       2
8      Walker, JayDen                    McKinney North                     42-03.25       2
9      Patterson, Ellis                  McKinney Boyd                      41-07.50       2
10     Speer, Jacob                      Princeton                          40-11.00       1
11     Hernandez, Joshua                 Wylie                              39-06.75       1
12     Lopez, Javon                      Wylie East                         39-05.50       1
13     Guyton, Cameron                   Frisco Leban                       39-04.50       2
14     Doyle, Wyatt                      Frisco Independence                38-10.50       1
15     Vensel-Phillips, Caden            McKinney North                     38-09.50       2
16     Moslener, Frank                   Wylie East                         38-03.00       1
17     Karhu, Brett                      Frisco Independence                37-10.50       1
18     Bailey, Andrew                    Princeton                          37-05.50       1
19     Ayuk, Kenny                       Frisco Independence                37-03.00       1
20     Moslener, Mark                    Wylie East                         36-06.00       1
21     Robinson, Reagon                  McKinney Boyd                      33-00.00       1
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Banks, Cameron                    McKinney North                     134-05.50      2              10
2      Summers, William                  Plano                              133-04         2              8
3      Hall, Canyon                      Wylie                              127-10         1              6
4      Guyton, Cameron                   Frisco Leban                       127-03.50      2              4
5      Marlin, Luke                      McKinney North                     121-02         2              2
6      Walker, JayDen                    McKinney North                     116-08         2              1
7      Menditto, Joseph                  Plano                              114-04         1
8      Robinson, Reagan                  McKinney Boyd                      113-09         1
9      Oparah, Michael                   Wylie East                         112-01.50      2
10     Montemayor, Paul                  Frisco Independence                108-08         2
11     McElroy, Marcus                   Wylie                              102-00         1
12     Moslener, Mark                    Wylie East                         100-01         1
13     Doyle, Wyatt                      Frisco Independence                96-05          1
14     Kerr-Barlow, Payton               McKinney Boyd                      94-04          1
15     Bailey, Andrew                    Princeton                          93-07.50       2
16     Lopez, Javon                      Wylie East                         92-11          1
17     Jurney, Riley                     McKinney Boyd                      91-10          2
18     Speer, Jacob                      Princeton                          84-09          2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Alexander, JKaria                 Wylie East                         11.27          3              10
2      Williams, Christian               Frisco Independence                11.44          1              8
3      Graise, Tyrous                    Frisco Independence                11.49          1              6
4      Burkett, Weston                   Wylie                              11.53          3              4
5      Stegall, Xavier                   Wylie East                         11.60          3              2
6      Evink, Casey                      Plano                              11.61          2              1
7      Mukahanana, Tonderai              McKinney North                     11.64          1
8      Hambric, Vyron                    Princeton                          11.65          1
9      Fuller, Blake                     Wylie                              11.68          3
10     Smith, Landon                     Plano                              11.68          2
11     Farrell, Luke                     McKinney Boyd                      11.77          3
12     Blackmon, Tyler                   McKinney North                     11.78          3
13     Pai, Hudson                       Wylie East                         11.80          1
14     Offord, Taylor                    McKinney North                     11.82          2
15     Hance, Andre                      Frisco Independence                11.84          2
16     Dawson, Andrew                    McKinney Boyd                      11.89          3
17     Pyron, Conner                     Princeton                          11.96          1
18     Law, jon                          McKinney Boyd                      12.03          3
19     Hare, Zachary                     Frisco Leban                       12.14          2
20     Resurreccion, Christian           Wylie                              12.33          2
21     Adkins, Luke                      Frisco Leban                       12.34          2
22     Kordi, Arian                      Frisco Leban                       12.95          1
23     Mckinney, Ladon                   Princeton                          14.13          1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Onsotti, CJ                       McKinney North                     23.73          3              10
2      Kelly, Jacob                      Wylie                              24.27          3              8
3      Olford, Jason                     Wylie East                         24.36          3              6
4      Hester, Michael                   Frisco Independence                24.57          3              4
5      Taylor, Aiden                     McKinney North                     24.65          3              2
6      Jones, Kameron                    Plano                              24.77          3              1
7      Washington, Terrell               Wylie East                         24.81          2
8      Walker, Jayden                    McKinney North                     24.82          2
9      Mason, Ayden                      McKinney Boyd                      24.91          3
10     Ross, Stephen                     Frisco Independence                25.17          2
11     Terry, Stanley                    Wylie East                         25.27          1
12     Snyder, Andrew                    McKinney Boyd                      25.38          1
13     Ford, Trenton                     Frisco Leban                       25.74          2
14     Bryant, Adrian                    Wylie                              26.09          2
15     Crosby, Trace                     McKinney Boyd                      26.28          2
16     Draper, Guy                       D Wylie                            26.49          2
17     Parker, Jason                     Princeton                          26.52          1
18     Hurn, Grant                       Lloyd Plano                        26.58          2
19     Newborn, Cameron                  Frisco Independence                26.63          1
20     Beebe, Alexander                  Princeton                          28.24          1
21     Mckinney, Ladon                   Princeton                          28.92          3
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Garcia, Christopher               McKinney Boyd                      54.26          3              10
2      Frausto, Kade                     Wylie East                         54.46          3              8
3      Ainsworth, Luis                   Wylie East                         54.99          3              6
4      Law, jon                          McKinney Boyd                      55.06          3              4
5      Paley, Luke                       McKinney North                     55.91          1              2
6      Williamson, Kaden                 McKinney North                     56.29          1              1
7      Griffin, Isaiah                   McKinney North                     56.41          2
8      Beamon, Caleb                     Wylie East                         57.25          3
9      Knott, Elijah                     Frisco Independence                57.39          3
10     Podor, Benjamin                   McKinney Boyd                      57.61          1
11     Reese, Coburn                     Frisco Independence                58.32          3
12     Johnson, Taylon                   Princeton                          58.92          2
13     Daniels, Jordan                   Kirby Plano                        58.95          2
14     Waligura, Blake                   Frisco Independence                58.98          1
15     Gibson, Dylan                     Plano                              59.00          2
16     Nguyen, Derrick                   Wylie                              59.32          2
17     Williams, Landon                  Princeton                          1:00.71        1
18     Taiwo, Mauricio                   Wylie                              1:01.52        2
19     Potyraj, Nathan                   Alan Plano                         1:03.37        2
20     Aiyeola, Daniel                   Frisco Leban                       1:03.53        2
21     Jain, Arnav                       Frisco Leban                       1:05.92        1
22     Jackson, Jaleo                    Princeton                          1:06.16        3
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Farias-Jaimes, Julian             McKinney North                     2:12.57        2              10
2      Jones, Lindan                     McKinney North                     2:12.96        2              8
3      Blakeney, Aaron                   Wylie East                         2:15.36        2              6
4      Doolabh, Akhil                    McKinney North                     2:16.59        1              4
5      Aguilera, Jacob                   McKinney Boyd                      2:19.56        1              2
6      Moore, Nathan                     Wylie                              2:19.78        1              1
7      Sousa, Matt                       McKinney Boyd                      2:20.46        1
8      Jacobs, Avery                     Frisco Independence                2:21.61        2
9      Gonzales, Blake                   Plano                              2:21.96        2
10     Hagadorn, Brian                   Frisco Independence                2:21.96        2
11     Ugochukwu, Devin                  Wylie                              2:23.11        2
12     Sanchez Garrido, Francis          Plano                              2:24.87        2
13     Sanchez, Billy                    Princeton                          2:25.99        1
14     Gurrola, Jose                     Princeton                          2:26.03        1
15     Reyes, Oscar                      McKinney Boyd                      2:27.03        1
16     Rodriguez, Jessie                 Plano                              2:32.61        2
17     Schwarte, Jackson                 Wylie East                         2:33.54        2
18     Berry, Carson                     Princeton                          2:39.23        1
19     Vaddepally, Vedha                 Frisco Leban                       2:51.73        2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Biltz, Caden                      Wylie                              4:51.17        10
2      Deng, Jun                         McKinney Boyd                      4:58.37        8
3      Valdez, Elyjah                    McKinney North                     5:08.70        6
4      Millard, Caleb                    McKinney Boyd                      5:09.35        4
5      Guzman, Jose                      McKinney North                     5:09.49        2
6      Hawkins, Jonah                    McKinney Boyd                      5:09.56        1
7      Kulkarni, Neeraj                  Frisco Leban                       5:12.18
8      Esteron, Dylan                    Frisco Independence                5:13.71
9      Zavala, Abram                     McKinney North                     5:18.51
10     Porter, Jaden                     Frisco Independence                5:27.74
11     Blakeney, Aaron                   Wylie East                         5:31.64
12     Martinez, Bryan                   Princeton                          5:34.45
13     Gurrola, Jose                     Princeton                          5:35.05
14     Moore, Nathan                     Wylie                              5:35.77
15     Aklile, Euaiel                    Wylie                              5:36.76
16     Permezel, Christopher             Plano                              5:37.75
17     Jacobs, Avery                     Frisco Independence                5:38.32
18     Johnson, Cameron                  Wylie East                         5:45.95
19     Brown, Jackson                    Plano                              5:48.29
20     Allen, Tyler                      Wylie East                         6:20.55
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Biltz, Caden                      Wylie                              10:25.03       10
2      Henry, Griffin                    McKinney Boyd                      10:43.76       8
3      Newhouse, Thomas                  McKinney Boyd                      11:01.68       6
4      Moore, Nathan                     Wylie                              11:04.35       4
5      Guzman, Christian                 McKinney North                     11:07.49       2
6      Esteron, Dylan                    Frisco Independence                11:12.18       1
7      Kulkarni, Neeraj                  Frisco Leban                       11:19.14
8      Crosby, Andrew                    McKinney Boyd                      11:23.15
9      Aklile, Euaiel                    Wylie                              11:34.33
10     Porter, Jaden                     Frisco Independence                11:36.20
11     Martinez, Bryan                   Princeton                          11:37.79
12     Staffan, Samuel                   McKinney North                     11:44.60
13     Fawaz, Charlie                    McKinney North                     11:54.99
14     Johnson, Cameron                  Wylie East                         11:56.90
15     Brown, Jackson                    Plano                              12:29.36
16     Cox, Ben                          Frisco Independence                12:34.14
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Vu, Kevin                         McKinney North                     16.51          2              10
2      Smith-Colbert, Tavion             McKinney North                     17.00          2              8
3      Briggs, Taylor                    McKinney North                     17.69          2              6
4      Stoughtenborough, Azaan           Princeton                          18.31          1              4
5      Lang, Mark                        Frisco Leban                       18.40          2              2
6      Luneborg, Colin                   McKinney Boyd                      19.14          2              1
7      Craft, Jacob                      A Wylie                            19.30          1
8      Akanna, Pope                      Prosperity Wylie                   19.46          1
9      Broad, Peter                      McKinney Boyd                      19.90          2
10     Hannon, Holden                    McKinney Boyd                      19.93          1
11     Seymour, Zachary                  Plano                              20.03          2
12     Troy, Cooper                      Wylie                              20.91          2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Vu, Kevin                         McKinney North                     42.95          2              10
2      Smith-Colbert, Tavion             McKinney North                     44.68          2              8
3      Briggs, Taylor                    McKinney North                     45.09          1              6
4      Lang, Mark                        Frisco Leban                       45.64          2              4
5      Riley, Kaleb                      Wylie East                         46.44          2              2
6      Murphy, Michael                   Plano                              46.46          2              1
7      Golladay, Jacob                   Wylie                              47.28          1
8      Cline, Daniel                     Wylie East                         47.68          2
9      Broad, Peter                      McKinney Boyd                      48.09          2
10     Stoughtenborough, Azaan           Princeton                          48.45          1
11     Craft, Jacob                      A Wylie                            48.79          2
12     Seymour, Zachary                  Plano                              49.02          1
13     Gooch, Celdon                     Wylie East                         50.13          1
14     Hannon, Holden                    McKinney Boyd                      50.18          1
15     Luneborg, Colin                   McKinney Boyd                      50.25          1
16     Troy, Cooper                      Wylie                              50.35          1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Frisco Independence              44.96          20
2      Wylie                            45.12          16
3      Frisco Lebanon Trail             45.36          12
4      Plano                            45.41          8
5      McKinney North                   45.77          4
6      Princeton                        46.49          2
7      McKinney Boyd                    46.92
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   1:33.98        20
2      Frisco Independence              1:34.15        16
3      Wylie East                       1:35.64        12
4      Frisco Lebanon Trail             1:37.05        8
5      Wylie                            1:37.69        4
6      McKinney Boyd                    1:38.22        2
7      Princeton                        1:40.21
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       School                            Mark         Score
==========================================================================================================
1      McKinney North                   3:40.53        20
2      Wylie East                       3:44.37        16
3      McKinney Boyd                    3:45.70        12
4      Frisco Lebanon Trail             3:46.00        8
5      Wylie                            3:53.94        4
6      Princeton                        3:54.61        2
7      Frisco Independence              3:55.36
8      Plano                            4:02.42
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Offord, Taylor                    McKinney North                     6-00.00        10
2      Briggs, Taylor                    McKinney North                     5-10.00        8
3      Hare, Zachary                     Frisco Leban                       5-08.00        6
4      Terry, Stanley                    Wylie East                         5-08.00        4
5      Fex, James                        McKinney Boyd                      5-06.00        2
6      Partee, Aidan                     McKinney North                     5-06.00        1
7      Burnside, Brody                   McKinney Boyd                      5-04.00
8      Medina, Gavin                     Z Wylie                            5-02.00
8      Burkett, Ty                       McKinney Boyd                      5-02.00
10     Waligura, Blake                   Frisco Independence                5-00.00
10     Williams, Christian               Frisco Independence                5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark       Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Smith, Jacob                      M Wylie                            10-06.00       10
2      Reese, Coburn                     Frisco Independence                9-06.00        8
3      Duennes, Rowen                    McKinney North                     9-00.00        6
4      Montanez, Carlos                  Frisco Leban                       8-06.00        3
4      Kinn, Tyler                       James Plano                        8-06.00        3
6      Macauley, Patrick                 McKinney North                     8-06.00        1
7      Gillespie, Jackson                Frisco Independence                8-00.00
7      Branin, Aidan                     Wylie East                         8-00.00
7      Caserotti, Cason                  McKinney North                     8-00.00
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Alexander, JKaria                 Wylie East                         19-08.50       2              10
2      Avery, Sean                       Frisco Independence                19-05.00       2              8
3      Washington, Terrell               Wylie East                         18-11.50       1              6
4      Terry, Stanley                    Wylie East                         18-05.50       1              4
5      Pyron, Conner                     Princeton                          18-02.00       1              2
6      Washington, Bryan                 Wylie                              17-10.00       1              1
7      Draper, Jackson                   B Wylie                            17-09.50       1
8      Blackmon, Tyler                   McKinney North                     17-05.50       2
9      Bueche, Roman                     Wylie                              16-10.00       2
10     Mukahanana, Tonderai              McKinney North                     16-08.50       2
11     Snyder, Andrew                    McKinney Boyd                      16-02.00       2
12     Newborn, Cameron                  Frisco Independence                15-11.00       1
13     Paloma, Davin                     Frisco Independence                15-10.00       2
14     Law, jon                          McKinney Boyd                      15-08.00       1
15     Fasanya, Ezekiel                  McKinney North                     15-06.00       2
16     Ajao, Mobolaji                    Frisco Leban                       15-04.50       1
17     Mckinney, Ladon                   Princeton                          15-02.50       1
18     Dynda, Kyle                       Frisco Leban                       14-10.50       2
19     Ojekhoa, Emmanuel                 Princeton                          14-06.50       2
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Terry, Stanley                    Wylie East                         40-07.00       1              10
2      Guillory, John                    McKinney North                     39-04.00       2              8
3      Stoughtenborough, Azaan           Princeton                          39-03.00       1              5
3      Burkett, Weston                   Wylie                              39-03.00       1              5
5      Washington, Rashuun               Wylie East                         38-01.00       2              2
6      Fuller, Blake                     Wylie                              38-00.00       2              1
7      Nobles, DeAnte                    Princeton                          36-09.00       1
8      Paloma, Davin                     Frisco Independence                36-08.00       1
9      Abraham, Abel                     Frisco Leban                       36-07.00       2
10     Foxworth, Brent                   Frisco Leban                       36-06.00       2
11     Stephenson, Austin                McKinney Boyd                      36-03.00       1
12     Newborn, Cameron                  Frisco Independence                36-02.00       2
13     Piner, Hutson                     McKinney Boyd                      34-09.00       2
14     Podor, Benjamin                   McKinney Boyd                      34-06.00       1
15     McGee, Mason                      Wylie                              34-02.00       2
16     Vu, Kevin                         McKinney North                     33-04.00       1
17     Ojekhoa, Emmanuel                 Princeton                          30-04.00       1
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Adams, Brock                      Anthony Plano                      44-00.50       1              10
2      Traister, Jason                   Plano                              40-04.00       2              8
3      Bohanon, Alex                     Wylie East                         39-10.00       1              6
4      Bussey, Riley                     Frisco Leban                       39-09.00       2              4
5      Jones, Hendrix                    McKinney North                     38-01.50       2              2
6      Covington, Brandon                Wylie                              36-07.00       1              1
7      Osborn, Jaxon                     McKinney North                     35-04.00       2
8      Ackerson, Patrick                 Plano                              34-10.00       2
9      Longoria, Jonathan                McKinney Boyd                      34-04.00       1
10     Reynolds, Matthew                 Frisco Leban                       34-00.00       2
11     Pratt, Garrett                    McKinney Boyd                      33-06.00       1
12     Walker, Ricardo                   Wylie East                         33-03.50       2
13     Hagadorn, Brian                   Frisco Independence                33-01.00       2
14     Dennis, Jeffrey                   McKinney North                     32-11.00       2
15     Doyle, Garrett                    Frisco Independence                31-00.50       2
16     Rush, Ryan                        Frisco Independence                30-11.00       2
17     Mayfield, Austel                  Princeton                          30-09.00       2
18     Reyes Davila, Johnathan           Wylie                              30-05.75       1
19     Mendoza, Niceforo                 McKinney Boyd                      30-05.50       1
19     Peach, Landon                     Princeton                          30-05.50       1
21     Correa, Gabriel                   Princeton                          29-04.50       1
22     Nguyen-Tran, Ethan                Wylie                              28-04.00       1
23     Potts, Evan                       Wylie East                         24-10.00       1
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================================
       Name                        Yr    Team                                 Mark        Heat        Score
==========================================================================================================
1      Adams, Brock                      Anthony Plano                      124-02         2              10
2      Jenkins, Hayden                   McKinney Boyd                      110-11         2              8
3      Chukura, Christian                McKinney North                     108-09         1              6
4      Reyes Davila, Johnathan           Wylie                              106-09         1              4
5      Linn, Richard                     Wylie                              103-06         1              2
6      Bussey, Riley                     Frisco Leban                       93-01          2              1
7      Doyle, Garrett                    Frisco Independence                92-00          2
8      Brown, Zane                       Wylie East                         91-10          1
9      Fex, James                        McKinney Boyd                      90-03          2
10     Jones, Hendrix                    McKinney North                     86-09          2
11     Hagadorn, Brian                   Frisco Independence                85-08          2
12     Dennis, Jeffrey                   McKinney North                     84-07          2
13     Wesley, John                      Plano                              82-11          2
14     Ackerson, Patrick                 Plano                              82-06          1
15     Covington, Brandon                Wylie                              82-00          1
16     Peach, Landon                     Princeton                          80-04          2
17     Hurst, Marlon                     Frisco Independence                79-07          1
18     Correa, Gabriel                   Princeton                          78-11          2
19     Harbert, Marcus                   Wylie East                         72-08          2
20     Mayfield, Austel                  Princeton                          65-03          1
21     Pratt, Garrett                    McKinney Boyd                      63-00          1
22     Bohanon, Alex                     Wylie East                         56-00          1
Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored