Harts Bluff Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.72 | SB | Alexis Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
31.48 | SB | Kayleigh Watson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.00 | SB | Kaitlyn Blake | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.90 | SB | allyson monroe | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.00 | SB | Perla Solorio | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
2400 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.00 | SB | Perla Solorio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.19 | Cynthia Cabrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
21.12 | SB | Miyah Amador | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.97 | SB | Jadyn Bragg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:14.46 | SB | Kaitlyn Blake | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.15 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:31.27 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Alexis Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | SB | Alexis Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-9.5 | SB | Perla Solorio | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
26-2 | Miyah Amador | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
46-8 | SB | Allie Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
24-11.5 | Liz Campos | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | SB | Avyn Carrinington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.83 | SB | EMMANUEL BERNANDINO | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.03 | SB | aiden burgess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
28.46 | SB | Mayson Whillhite | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
29.87 | SB | Tristan Olvera | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.60 | SB | Michael Dodson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:06.68 | SB | matthew rowland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:09.00 | SB | KADEN MASON | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.73 | SB | Jayden Morales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.00 | SB | Ryker Hamblin | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
6:05.00 | bryan hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2400 Meter Run | |||||
9:28.00 | bryan hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:09.00 | NOAH HERNANDEZ | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:10.00 | IRVING CAMPOS | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.57 | SB | Keaton Carlock | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
22.29 | SB | cameron ervin | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.73 | Fabritzzio Sanchez | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:00.82 | cameron ervin | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:03.88 | Keaton Carlock | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Avyn Carrinington | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-8 | SB | matthew rowland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4-8 | Mayson Whillhite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | jose garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
13-5 | SB | Jarrod Castonon | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
12-2 | SB | Fabritzzio Sanchez | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2.5 | SB | jose garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
32-2.5 | SB | Avyn Carrinington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
29-6 | SB | EMMANUEL BERNANDINO | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
93-7 | SB | Hunter Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
75-8.5 | SB | Jeffrey Crumbly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
73-5 | SB | Michael Dodson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | SB | KADEN MASON | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
33-6 | SB | Hunter Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
32-3 | SB | Jeffrey Crumbly | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |