Bastrop Cedar Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | Kamryn Dudley | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.08 | Kaylee Fitzhugh | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
15.40 | Nahageny Black | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.03 | SB | Kamryn Dudley | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
31.13 | SB | Kaylee Fitzhugh | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
33.85 | Nahageny Black | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.81 | SB | Paisley Smith | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:58.92 | Vanessa Jimenez | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.80 | Paisley Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:30.58 | SB | Venus Gonzalez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:34.64 | Vanessa Jimenez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.09 | SB | Paisley Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:56.58 | Vanessa Jimenez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14:17.30 | SB | Venus Gonzalez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.65 | Jada Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.97 | Alexa McDonald | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.56 | SB | Alexa McDonald | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
55.39 | Jada Martin | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.79 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Brooke Goertz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Brooke Goertz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-9.25 | Jada Martin | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12-2.5 | Nahageny Black | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-7.5 | Maelynn Bailey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-4.5 | Brooke Goertz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
75-8.25 | Tina Overall | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
65-7.75 | Adriana Zuniga | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58-1 | Trinity Sosa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3 | Adriana Zuniga | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-3 | Tina Overall | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22-3.5 | Jessica Gonzalez | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Tristan Cornwell | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete |
12.75 | SB | Jafaar Johnson | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13.24 | SB | Neil Parker | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.60 | Gabriel Gonzalez | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.91 | Luis Chairez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58.29 | Nathan Loudenslager | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.41 | Christopher Sanchez Ugarte | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:07.86 | Jacob Loudenslager | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:13.27 | SB | Alejandro Ruiz | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.07 | Christopher Sanchez Ugarte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:52.68 | Alejandro Ruiz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:40.83 | Noe Flores | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:19.03 | SB | Alejandro Ruiz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:15.30 | Jacob Loudenslager | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:59.02 | SB | Noe Flores | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.22 | SB | Tucker Fitzhugh | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.25 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.68 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Nathan Loudenslager | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-5 | Gabriel Gonzalez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-1 | SB | Malik Frank | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6.5 | Nathan Loudenslager | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35-5 | SB | Gabriel Gonzalez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
35-4.5 | SB | Malik Frank | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
59-7.5 | SB | Anthony Sosa | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
49-2.75 | SB | Grant Davis | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |
48-8.25 | SB | Jacob Aleman | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2 | Jafaar Johnson | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29-3 | Grant Davis | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
27-4.5 | Jacob Aleman | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete |