Men's 100 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Elijah Morrow Unattached 10.16
2 Javan Martin SR-4 Texas Southern 10.35
3 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.36
4 Jaron Flournoy HurdleMechanic 10.38
5 Cordero Gray Unattached 10.43
6 Davonye JONES SR-4 North Texas 10.43
7 Michael Bryan Unattached 10.44
8 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.44
9 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 10.46
10 DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.51
11 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.54
12 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.54
13 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.58
14 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.58
15 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.59
16 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.60
17 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.60
18 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.66
19 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.69
20 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.74
21 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.79
22 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.79
23 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.80
24 Jaylon Garrett SO-2 Texas Southern 10.86
25 Ian Braxton HurdleMechanic 10.89
26 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.97
27 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.98
28 William Camacho FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.00
29 Ethan Hood SO-2 Tarleton State 11.03
30 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.09
31 Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.24
32 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.29
33 Isaiah Griffin FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.50
34 Jeffrey Ngare Unattached 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
Wind: 2.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Davonye JONES SR-4 North Texas 10.43
24 Jaylon Garrett SO-2 Texas Southern 10.86
32 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.29
34 Jeffrey Ngare Unattached 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
Wind: 3.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
21 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.79
22 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.79
23 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.80
26 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.97
27 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.98
28 William Camacho FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.00
29 Ethan Hood SO-2 Tarleton State 11.03
33 Isaiah Griffin FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
Wind: 2.8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.44
10 DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.51
16 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.60
17 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.60
19 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.69
20 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.74
30 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.09
31 Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
Wind: 2.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 10.46
12 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.54
13 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.58
15 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.59
18 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.66
25 Ian Braxton HurdleMechanic 10.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
Wind: 2.7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Elijah Morrow Unattached 10.16
2 Javan Martin SR-4 Texas Southern 10.35
3 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.36
4 Jaron Flournoy HurdleMechanic 10.38
5 Cordero Gray Unattached 10.43
7 Michael Bryan Unattached 10.44
11 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.54
14 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.58
Men's 200 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Elijah Morrow Unattached 20.22
2 Will London III HurdleMechanic 20.65
3 Matthew Moorer JR-3 Baylor 20.75
4 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 20.83
5 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.86
6 Dillon Bedell FR-1 Baylor 20.94
7 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.01
8 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.03
9 Raymond Ekevwo HurdleMechanic 21.05
10 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 21.06
11 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.09
12 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.11
13 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.24
14 Kamden Jackson SO-2 Baylor 21.25
15 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 21.31
16 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.36
17 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 21.36
18 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.43
19 Michael Bryan Unattached 21.46
20 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.57
21 DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.58
22 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.62
23 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.63
24 Daniel Roberts HurdleMechanic 21.66
25 Ian Braxton HurdleMechanic 21.66
26 Jayson Baldridge SR-4 Baylor 21.66
27 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.67
28 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.67
29 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 21.70
30 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 21.91
31 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.94
32 Ethan Hood SO-2 Tarleton State 21.94
33 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.96
34 Kenneth White SR-4 Texas Southern 21.99
35 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.04
36 Daniel Lovasz JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.32
37 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.38
38 Sullivan Sanders JR-3 Tarleton State 22.44
39 Zachary Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 22.47
40 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.87
41 Bailey Smotek SO-2 Tarleton State 22.91
42 Josiah Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.22
43 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 23.27
44 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 23.50
45 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.60
46 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 23.80
Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
Wind: 1.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
38 Sullivan Sanders JR-3 Tarleton State 22.44
40 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.87
41 Bailey Smotek SO-2 Tarleton State 22.91
43 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 23.27
44 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 23.50
46 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 23.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
Wind: 4.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
30 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 21.91
31 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.94
32 Ethan Hood SO-2 Tarleton State 21.94
36 Daniel Lovasz JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.32
37 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.38
39 Zachary Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 22.47
42 Josiah Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
Wind: 2.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.03
28 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.67
29 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 21.70
33 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.96
34 Kenneth White SR-4 Texas Southern 21.99
35 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.04
45 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.60
Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
Wind: 3.2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Dillon Bedell FR-1 Baylor 20.94
12 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.11
16 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.36
18 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.43
25 Ian Braxton HurdleMechanic 21.66
27 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
Wind: 0.8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.09
13 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.24
14 Kamden Jackson SO-2 Baylor 21.25
17 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 21.36
20 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.57
22 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.62
23 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
Wind: 2.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 20.83
7 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.01
10 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 21.06
15 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 21.31
19 Michael Bryan Unattached 21.46
21 DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.58
24 Daniel Roberts HurdleMechanic 21.66
26 Jayson Baldridge SR-4 Baylor 21.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
Wind: 1.7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Elijah Morrow Unattached 20.22
2 Will London III HurdleMechanic 20.65
3 Matthew Moorer JR-3 Baylor 20.75
5 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.86
9 Raymond Ekevwo HurdleMechanic 21.05
Men's 400 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Khlifah Rosser HurdleMechanic 46.24
2 Howard Fields III SR-4 Baylor 46.38
3 Derrick Mokaleng Unattached 46.45
4 Hasani Barr SO-2 Baylor 46.52
5 Charlie Bartholomew FR-1 Oklahoma State 46.72
6 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 46.89
7 DeJuana McArthur SO-2 Oklahoma State 47.36
8 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 48.26
9 Koryee Wyatt FR-1 Oklahoma State 48.27
10 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 48.31
11 Eric Prier JR-3 Texas Southern 48.57
12 Seth Boullion JR-3 Louisiana Tech 48.63
13 Cash Merutka SO-2 Oklahoma State 48.71
14 Junior Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 48.82
15 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 49.07
16 Miguel Flores SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.14
17 Tyrell Simms JR-3 Texas Southern 49.38
18 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 49.47
19 Eric Quilantan FR-1 Incarnate Word 49.74
20 Ebenezer Aggrey SO-2 Northwestern St. 49.94
21 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 50.00
22 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 50.02
23 Bailey Smotek SO-2 Tarleton State 50.04
24 Isaiah Griffin FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.42
25 Zachary Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 51.21
26 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 51.31
27 Cameron Houston JR-3 Texas Southern 52.52
Evan Wilson FR-1 Northwestern St. DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
22 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 50.02
23 Bailey Smotek SO-2 Tarleton State 50.04
24 Isaiah Griffin FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.42
26 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 51.31
27 Cameron Houston JR-3 Texas Southern 52.52
Evan Wilson FR-1 Northwestern St. DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Koryee Wyatt FR-1 Oklahoma State 48.27
10 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 48.31
15 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 49.07
16 Miguel Flores SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.14
17 Tyrell Simms JR-3 Texas Southern 49.38
18 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 49.47
19 Eric Quilantan FR-1 Incarnate Word 49.74
21 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 50.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 48.26
11 Eric Prier JR-3 Texas Southern 48.57
12 Seth Boullion JR-3 Louisiana Tech 48.63
13 Cash Merutka SO-2 Oklahoma State 48.71
14 Junior Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 48.82
20 Ebenezer Aggrey SO-2 Northwestern St. 49.94
25 Zachary Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 51.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Khlifah Rosser HurdleMechanic 46.24
2 Howard Fields III SR-4 Baylor 46.38
3 Derrick Mokaleng Unattached 46.45
4 Hasani Barr SO-2 Baylor 46.52
5 Charlie Bartholomew FR-1 Oklahoma State 46.72
6 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 46.89
7 DeJuana McArthur SO-2 Oklahoma State 47.36
Men's 800 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Matthew Hernandez SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:52.27
2 Brandon Washington JR-3 Texas Southern 1:52.66
3 Elijah Berry JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:53.52
4 Luke Canon SO-2 North Texas 1:53.82
5 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:54.04
6 Nicholi Brown FR-1 Baylor 1:54.27
7 Conner Killian SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:54.87
8 Kade Hulett FR-1 Baylor 1:55.63
9 Cooper Newsome SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:55.66
10 Kevin Calvani SO-2 Tarleton State 1:56.04
11 Kobe Christiansen JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:56.17
12 Aaron Roehr Unattached 1:56.20
13 Andrew Bachman Unattached 1:56.23
14 Jeriel Algarin Marquez FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:56.51
15 Jesse Hernandez FR-1 Baylor 1:56.53
16 Mason Youberg SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:57.36
17 Beau Thomason FR-1 Baylor 1:57.51
18 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:57.65
19 Angel Gomez FR-1 Tarleton State 1:58.80
20 Trent Treminie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:59.53
21 Cameron Houston JR-3 Texas Southern 1:59.62
22 Micah Pernetter FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:00.15
23 Payten Vidourek SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:01.82
24 John Barham SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:02.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Kevin Calvani SO-2 Tarleton State 1:56.04
13 Andrew Bachman Unattached 1:56.23
18 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:57.65
19 Angel Gomez FR-1 Tarleton State 1:58.80
20 Trent Treminie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:59.53
21 Cameron Houston JR-3 Texas Southern 1:59.62
22 Micah Pernetter FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:00.15
24 John Barham SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:02.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Nicholi Brown FR-1 Baylor 1:54.27
8 Kade Hulett FR-1 Baylor 1:55.63
12 Aaron Roehr Unattached 1:56.20
14 Jeriel Algarin Marquez FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:56.51
15 Jesse Hernandez FR-1 Baylor 1:56.53
16 Mason Youberg SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:57.36
17 Beau Thomason FR-1 Baylor 1:57.51
23 Payten Vidourek SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:01.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Matthew Hernandez SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:52.27
2 Brandon Washington JR-3 Texas Southern 1:52.66
3 Elijah Berry JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:53.52
4 Luke Canon SO-2 North Texas 1:53.82
5 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:54.04
7 Conner Killian SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:54.87
9 Cooper Newsome SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:55.66
11 Kobe Christiansen JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:56.17
Men's 1500 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ryan Day SO-2 Baylor 3:50.29
2 Ryan Hodge FR-1 Baylor 3:53.02
3 Jack Beaumont SR-4 North Texas 3:56.11
4 Mason Garner FR-1 North Texas 3:56.34
5 Logan Mitchell JR-3 North Texas 4:00.27
6 Jose Alfonzo JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:02.52
7 Alec Atteberry SO-2 Baylor 4:03.60
8 Hillary Maiyo SR-4 Texas Southern 4:05.22
9 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:08.30
10 Christopher Martinez FR-1 Baylor 4:08.44
11 Dominick Vastlik SO-2 Tarleton State 4:08.57
12 Spencer Boykin JR-3 North Texas 4:09.24
13 William Harrell SR-4 Louisiana Tech 4:09.73
14 Matthew Morgan JR-3 North Texas 4:11.56
15 Kylan Wess SR-4 Texas Southern 4:27.26
Ryan Speers Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kevin Baez SO-2 Tarleton State 8:34.76
2 Dennis Serem FR-1 Incarnate Word 8:54.63
3 Kerry Burkley Unattached 9:02.12
4 Hillary Maiyo SR-4 Texas Southern 9:02.36
5 Philip Roxas FR-1 Baylor 9:13.69
6 Dan Lerma JR-3 Texas Southern 9:38.63
Ryan Hodge FR-1 Baylor DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daniel Roberts HurdleMechanic 13.43
2 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.75
3 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 13.82
4 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.33
5 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.47
6 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 14.53
7 Sullivan Sanders JR-3 Tarleton State 14.81
8 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.02
9 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.05
10 Malachi Byrd FR-1 Texas Southern 15.07
11 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.10
12 Josiah Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.13
13 Daniel San Juan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.22
14 Brady Sisneroz SO-2 Tarleton State 15.27
15 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.58
16 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 15.74
17 Jacob Belin JR-3 Oklahoma State 16.78
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
Wind: 3.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Daniel San Juan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.22
15 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.58
16 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 15.74
17 Jacob Belin JR-3 Oklahoma State 16.78
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
Wind: 2.9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 14.53
8 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.02
9 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.05
10 Malachi Byrd FR-1 Texas Southern 15.07
12 Josiah Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.13
14 Brady Sisneroz SO-2 Tarleton State 15.27
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
Wind: 2.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daniel Roberts HurdleMechanic 13.43
2 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.75
3 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 13.82
4 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.33
5 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.47
7 Sullivan Sanders JR-3 Tarleton State 14.81
11 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.10
Men's 400 Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aldrich Bailey Unattached 50.25
2 Jerrad Mason Unattached 53.29
3 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 53.77
4 Brady Sisneroz SO-2 Tarleton State 54.41
5 D'Carlo Calderon FR-1 Incarnate Word 54.79
6 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 55.18
7 Daylon Berry FR-1 Louisiana Tech 55.24
8 Jamin Harris HurdleMechanic 55.89
9 Brett Munoz FR-1 Tarleton State 56.80
10 Calahan Newsome SR-4 Oklahoma State 57.04
11 Joey Ortiz-Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 57.96
12 Daniel Lovasz JR-3 Incarnate Word 59.11
13 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Brady Sisneroz SO-2 Tarleton State 54.41
9 Brett Munoz FR-1 Tarleton State 56.80
10 Calahan Newsome SR-4 Oklahoma State 57.04
12 Daniel Lovasz JR-3 Incarnate Word 59.11
13 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aldrich Bailey Unattached 50.25
2 Jerrad Mason Unattached 53.29
3 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 53.77
5 D'Carlo Calderon FR-1 Incarnate Word 54.79
6 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 55.18
7 Daylon Berry FR-1 Louisiana Tech 55.24
8 Jamin Harris HurdleMechanic 55.89
11 Joey Ortiz-Martinez SR-4 Tarleton State 57.96
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Victor Neiva SO-2 North Texas 9:21.55
2 Christopher Daniels FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:25.26
3 Jose Gonzalez JR-3 Texas Southern 9:43.07
4 Luis Delreal JR-3 Texas Southern 9:51.81
5 Tanner Henderson SO-2 UT-Arlington 10:01.89
6 Eric Pineda FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:10.51
7 Cristian Sanchez JR-3 Texas Southern 11:27.15
Men's 4 x 100 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 HurdleMechanic 39.50
Roberts, Flournoy, Ekevwo, London III
2 Baylor 39.56
Colbert, Cunningham, Jackson, Callis
3 Northwestern St. 40.54
Nafe, Carr, Arrington, Swain
4 UT-Arlington 40.57
Miles, Griffin, Kennedy, Mendez
5 Texas Southern 41.64
Bain, Martin, Garrett, White
6 Louisiana Tech 50.43
Sapena, Boullion, Ellis, Berry
7 North Texas 50.92
Williams, Jones, Boyce, Anunagba
Men's 4 x 400 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 HurdleMechanic (A) 3:01.39
Deadmon, Flournoy, Rosser, London III
2 Baylor (A) 3:02.42
Bedell, Moorer, Ezekiel, Fields III
3 Oklahoma State (A) 3:11.91
Berry, McArthur, Wyatt, Bartholomew
4 Texas Southern (A) 3:14.04
Prier, White, Simms, Washington
5 Oklahoma State (B) 3:14.72
Merutka, Christiansen, Belin, Newsome
6 UT-Arlington (A) 3:18.60
Davis, Cichon, Lowe, Herrera
7 North Texas (A) 3:20.79
Reevey, Williams, Boyce, Anunagba
8 HurdleMechanic (B) 3:22.34
Harris, Braxton, Ekevwo, Roberts
9 Incarnate Word (A) 3:23.14
Martin, Hernandez, Quilantan, Flores
10 Louisiana Tech (A) 3:23.30
Boullion, Berry, Ellis, Pernetter
11 Louisiana Tech (B) 3:33.46
San Juan, Killian, Youberg, Treminie
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
4 Texas Southern 3:14.04
Prier, White, Simms, Washington
5 Oklahoma State 3:14.72
Merutka, Christiansen, Belin, Newsome
9 Incarnate Word 3:23.14
Martin, Hernandez, Quilantan, Flores
10 Louisiana Tech 3:23.30
Boullion, Berry, Ellis, Pernetter
11 Louisiana Tech 3:33.46
San Juan, Killian, Youberg, Treminie
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 HurdleMechanic 3:01.39
Deadmon, Flournoy, Rosser, London III
2 Baylor 3:02.42
Bedell, Moorer, Ezekiel, Fields III
3 Oklahoma State 3:11.91
Berry, McArthur, Wyatt, Bartholomew
6 UT-Arlington 3:18.60
Davis, Cichon, Lowe, Herrera
7 North Texas 3:20.79
Reevey, Williams, Boyce, Anunagba
8 HurdleMechanic 3:22.34
Harris, Braxton, Ekevwo, Roberts
Men's High Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Adedeji Adeyeye SR-4 Texas Southern 2.01m 6-7
2 Tristan Garren SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.96m 6-5
3 Jamariyan Howlett FR-1 Tarleton State 1.96m 6-5
4 Isaiah Griffin FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.91m 6-3.25
5 Maxon Newell SO-2 Tarleton State 1.91m 6-3.25
6 Alan Palmer JR-3 Tarleton State 1.91m 6-3.25
7 Clayton BREWER SR-4 North Texas 1.81m 5-11.25
8 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 1.76m 5-9.25
Kyler Seymore FR-1 Tarleton State NH NH
Men's Pole Vault
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mike Herauf JR-3 Minnesota 5.10m 16-8.75
2 Benjamin Conacher FR-1 Baylor 4.95m 16-2.75
3 Hayden Barrios SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.80m 15-9
4 Nate Butler FR-1 Baylor 4.80m 15-9
5 Jak Urlacher FR-1 Minnesota 4.65m 15-3
5 Josiah Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4.65m 15-3
7 Randon Gray SO-2 UT-Arlington 4.50m 14-9
7 Brady Shadrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.50m 14-9
9 Tyler Hunter FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.50m 14-9
10 Scott Frazier JR-3 UT-Arlington 4.50m 14-9
11 Joshua Hutchings SO-2 Tarleton State 4.30m 14-1.25
12 Ethan Tennison FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.30m 14-1.25
Men's Long Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 7.50m 24-7.25
2 Alan Palmer JR-3 Tarleton State 7.49m 24-7
3 Donyae Castaneda FR-1 Texas Southern 7.31m 23-11.75
4 Andrew Gilreath FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.27m 23-10.25
5 Bryson DeBerry SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.21m 23-8
6 Blair Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.19m 23-7.25
7 Colin Butler JR-3 Louisiana Tech 7.07m 23-2.5
8 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.05m 23-1.75
9 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.93m 22-9
10 Michael Adderley SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.86m 22-6.25
11 Chadrick Williams JR-3 Texas Southern 6.77m 22-2.5
12 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 6.71m 22-0.25
13 Obi Ugwu FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.70m 21-11.75
14 Christian Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 6.66m 21-10.25
15 Unyime Obote II FR-1 Baylor 6.64m 21-9.5
16 Jaden Allen Unattached 6.61m 21-8.25
17 Jaden Hall SO-2 Tarleton State 6.59m 21-7.5
18 Jarvon Gaines JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6.59m 21-7.5
19 Kyler Williams FR-1 Texas Southern 6.48m 21-3.25
20 Jacob Belin JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.19m 20-3.75
21 Andre Clay FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.02m 19-9
22 Jeffrey Ngare Unattached 4.32m 14-2.25
Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
11 Chadrick Williams JR-3 Texas Southern 6.77m 22-2.5
13 Obi Ugwu FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.70m 21-11.75
14 Christian Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 6.66m 21-10.25
15 Unyime Obote II FR-1 Baylor 6.64m 21-9.5
16 Jaden Allen Unattached 6.61m 21-8.25
17 Jaden Hall SO-2 Tarleton State 6.59m 21-7.5
18 Jarvon Gaines JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6.59m 21-7.5
20 Jacob Belin JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.19m 20-3.75
21 Andre Clay FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.02m 19-9
22 Jeffrey Ngare Unattached 4.32m 14-2.25
Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 7.50m 24-7.25
2 Alan Palmer JR-3 Tarleton State 7.49m 24-7
3 Donyae Castaneda FR-1 Texas Southern 7.31m 23-11.75
4 Andrew Gilreath FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.27m 23-10.25
5 Bryson DeBerry SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.21m 23-8
6 Blair Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.19m 23-7.25
7 Colin Butler JR-3 Louisiana Tech 7.07m 23-2.5
8 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.05m 23-1.75
9 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.93m 22-9
10 Michael Adderley SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.86m 22-6.25
12 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 6.71m 22-0.25
19 Kyler Williams FR-1 Texas Southern 6.48m 21-3.25
Men's Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Felix Obi Unattached 15.24m 0-0
2 Chadrick Williams JR-3 Texas Southern 15.07m 0-0
3 Marvin Walford JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.99m 0-0
4 Murphy Bavinga SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.81m 0-0
5 Obi Ugwu FR-1 UT-Arlington 14.80m 0-0
6 Jaden Hall SO-2 Tarleton State 14.42m 0-0
7 Christian Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 14.33m 0-0
8 Michael Adderley SR-4 Incarnate Word 14.19m 0-0
9 Donyae Castaneda FR-1 Texas Southern 13.91m 0-0
10 Andre Clay FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.70m 0-0
Tristan Garren SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
William Camacho FR-1 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Nicholas Hardan JR-3 Baylor 18.45m 60-6.5
2 Michael Releford JR-3 Oklahoma State 17.75m 58-3
3 Copper Mack Unattached 16.88m 55-4.75
4 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 16.48m 54-1
5 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 15.97m 52-4.75
6 Johnie Jean-Jacques SR-4 Louisiana Tech 15.71m 51-6.5
7 Christian Gomez SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.62m 51-3
8 Garrett Stokes SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.30m 50-2.5
9 Hezekiah Freeman FR-1 Texas Southern 14.91m 48-11
10 Kendall MAPLES SR-4 North Texas 14.65m 48-0.75
11 Tarajh Hudson FR-1 Northwestern St. 14.64m 48-0.5
12 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.34m 47-0.75
13 Tim Fitzgerald SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.02m 46-0
Men's Discus
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Djimon Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 55.21m 181-2
2 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 53.63m 175-11
3 Sam Mason SO-2 Oklahoma State 50.62m 166-1
4 Jake PARCHMAN SO-2 North Texas 48.79m 160-1
5 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 48.05m 157-8
6 Wardell GLASPIE JR-3 North Texas 47.94m 157-3
7 Austin Nkwoparah FR-1 UT-Arlington 46.12m 151-4
8 Johnie Jean-Jacques SR-4 Louisiana Tech 45.74m 150-1
9 Ethan Bratton SO-2 Tarleton State 45.45m 149-1
10 Kendall MAPLES SR-4 North Texas 44.01m 144-5
11 Christian Gomez SO-2 Incarnate Word 43.27m 141-11
12 Jacob Bowers SR-4 Tarleton State 43.17m 141-8
13 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 40.43m 132-8
14 Garrett Stokes SO-2 Incarnate Word 39.00m 127-11
15 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 34.75m 114-0
16 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 30.08m 98-8
Tim Fitzgerald SR-4 Louisiana Tech FOUL NM
Tarajh Hudson FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
5 Parker Barrett SO-2 Incarnate Word 48.05m 157-8
7 Austin Nkwoparah FR-1 UT-Arlington 46.12m 151-4
11 Christian Gomez SO-2 Incarnate Word 43.27m 141-11
12 Jacob Bowers SR-4 Tarleton State 43.17m 141-8
13 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 40.43m 132-8
14 Garrett Stokes SO-2 Incarnate Word 39.00m 127-11
15 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 34.75m 114-0
16 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 30.08m 98-8
Men's Discus Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Djimon Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 55.21m 181-2
2 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 53.63m 175-11
3 Sam Mason SO-2 Oklahoma State 50.62m 166-1
4 Jake PARCHMAN SO-2 North Texas 48.79m 160-1
6 Wardell GLASPIE JR-3 North Texas 47.94m 157-3
8 Johnie Jean-Jacques SR-4 Louisiana Tech 45.74m 150-1
9 Ethan Bratton SO-2 Tarleton State 45.45m 149-1
10 Kendall MAPLES SR-4 North Texas 44.01m 144-5
Tarajh Hudson FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL NM
Tim Fitzgerald SR-4 Louisiana Tech FOUL NM
Men's Hammer
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Nicholas Hardan JR-3 Baylor 58.78m 192-10
2 Zac Robbins FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.96m 186-10
3 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 53.62m 175-11
4 Jake PARCHMAN SO-2 North Texas 53.57m 175-9
5 Sam Mason SO-2 Oklahoma State 51.72m 169-8
6 Garrett Stokes SO-2 Incarnate Word 50.98m 167-3
7 Will Malone SR-4 Louisiana Tech 50.71m 166-4
8 Wardell GLASPIE JR-3 North Texas 48.68m 159-8
9 Josh Hoekendorf FR-1 UT-Arlington 45.93m 150-8
10 Christian Gomez SO-2 Incarnate Word 45.30m 148-7
11 Ethan Bratton SO-2 Tarleton State 40.69m 133-6
Men's Javelin
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Chinecherem Prosper NnamdFR-1 Baylor 76.08m 249-7
2 Vitus HANSGAARD FR-1 North Texas 57.78m 189-7
3 Brady Shadrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 57.38m 188-3
4 Tyler Ocon JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.05m 187-2
5 Benjamin Presley SO-2 Tarleton State 52.54m 172-4
6 Chris Stoudt SR-4 Baylor 51.09m 167-7
7 Aneudy Pimentel SO-2 Tarleton State 50.31m 165-1
8 Solon Culver SO-2 Louisiana Tech 47.04m 154-4
9 Rei (Seonghyun) Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 46.60m 152-11
10 Jacob Bowers SR-4 Tarleton State 41.59m 136-5
11 Gareth Lewis SO-2 Texas Southern 40.94m 134-4