Girls Spreadsheet
Girls 100 Meter Dash | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Washington, Craishia | Mayde Creek | 12.19 |
2nd | Walker, Christina | Morton Ranch | 12.96 |
3rd | Martinez, Kristen | Mayde Creek | 13.04 |
4th | Grogan, Whitney | Cinco Ranch | 13.14 |
5th | Sinclair, Kaylyn | Katy | 13.23 |
6th | Green, Ashley | Katy | 13.35 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Washington, Craishia | Mayde Creek | 25.24 |
2nd | DanPrincewill, Sonate | Cinco Ranch | 25.36 |
3rd | Barrie, Fatima | Morton Ranch | 25.81 |
4th | Jack, Jasmine | Seven Lakes | 26.46 |
5th | Tomoye, Emily | Seven Lakes | 27.03 |
6th | Sparkman, Stephanie | Cinco Ranch | 27.11 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Dockery, Tiana | Morton Ranch | 58.13 |
2nd | Barrie, Fatima | Morton Ranch | 58.74 |
3rd | Graham, Aisha | James E. Taylor | 59.74 |
4th | Enabnit, Brittany | Katy | 01:00.2 |
5th | Hawkins, Jasmin | Morton Ranch | 01:00.3 |
6th | Morgan, Tatanysha | Mayde Creek | 01:01.5 |
Girls 800 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Miller, Kelsey | Cinco Ranch | 02:16.6 |
2nd | Dockery, Tiana | Morton Ranch | 02:18.8 |
3rd | Cetina, Itzel | Cinco Ranch | 02:19.0 |
4th | Hawkins, Jasmin | Morton Ranch | 02:19.1 |
5th | Fischer, Kayla | Katy | 02:23.5 |
6th | Graham, Aisha | James E. Taylor | 02:23.6 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Goldsmith, Alyse | Cinco Ranch | 05:16.4 |
2nd | Cetina, Itzel | Cinco Ranch | 05:16.4 |
3rd | Balbontin, Isabel | Mayde Creek | 05:18.0 |
4th | Tauriello, Teresa | Katy | 05:18.8 |
5th | Stone, Kristen | Cinco Ranch | 05:32.3 |
6th | Bailey, Sarah | Katy | 05:34.8 |
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Place | Team | Time | |
1st | |||
Mayde Creek | 49.12 | ||
2nd | |||
Katy | 49.21 | ||
3rd | |||
Morton Ranch | 50.49 | ||
4th | |||
Seven Lakes | 50.53 | ||
5th | |||
Cinco Ranch | 51.21 | ||
6th | |||
James E Taylor | 53.58 | ||
Girls 4 x 200 Meter Relay | |||
Place | Team | Time | |
1st | |||
Morton Ranch | 01:44.7 | ||
2nd | |||
Cinco Ranch | 01:46.5 | ||
3rd | |||
Seven Lakes | 01:46.9 | ||
4th | |||
Katy | 01:48.6 | ||
5th | |||
Mayde Creek | 01:49.6 | ||
6th | |||
James E Taylor | 01:52.6 | ||
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Place | Team | Time | |
1st | |||
Morton Ranch | 03:57.3 | ||
2nd | |||
Cinco Ranch | 04:06.0 | ||
3rd | |||
Seven Lakes | 04:07.2 | ||
4th | |||
Katy | 04:08.5 | ||
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Smith, Megan | Seven Lakes | 45.68 |
2nd | Hall, Kerrie | Katy | 46.25 |
3rd | McClure, Raven | Morton Ranch | 46.3 |
4th | Pettit, Allyson | Cinco Ranch | 46.33 |
5th | Mercer, Cady | Katy | 47.68 |
6th | Lomax, Courtney | Katy | 48.45 |
Girls Long Jump | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | DanPrincewill, Sonate | Cinco Ranch | 18-02.75 |
2nd | Dockery, Tiana | Morton Ranch | 17-10.00 |
3rd | Hall, Kerrie | Katy | 17-09.75 |
4th | Washington, Craishia | Mayde Creek | 17-04.50 |
5th | Jack, Amber | Seven Lakes | 17-01.50 |
6th | Hopkins, Madison | Cinco Ranch | 16-05.25 |
Girls Shot Put | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Benton, Nicole | Morton Ranch | 39-06.50 |
2nd | Daniel, Lauren | Seven Lakes | 35-10.50 |
3rd | Edem, Victoia (Nkese) | Cinco Ranch | 35-06.50 |
4th | Bivens, Alecia | Cinco Ranch | 33-02.00 |
5th | McDonald, Razzmine | Mayde Creek | 31-10.00 |
6th | Stiles, Alexis | Katy | 31-06.50 |
Girls Discus | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Benton, Nicole | Morton Ranch | 122-06.00 |
2nd | Edem, Victoia (Nkese) | Cinco Ranch | 109-06.00 |
3rd | Daniel, Lauren | Seven Lakes | 103-10.00 |
4th | Baker, Mollye | James E. Taylor | 103-03.00 |
5th | McDonald, Razzmine | Mayde Creek | 97-04.00 |
6th | Dominique, Jasmin | Morton Ranch | 94-06.25 |
Girls Triple Jump | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Jack, Amber | Seven Lakes | 37-11.25 |
2nd | Hall, Kerrie | Katy | 36-07.75 |
3rd | Haack, Matte | Katy | 36-02.75 |
4th | Dockery, Tiana | Morton Ranch | 36-00.50 |
5th | Pettit, Allyson | Cinco Ranch | 36-00.50 |
6th | O'Donnell, Carly | Seven Lakes | 35-06.00 |
Girls High Jump | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Birch, Tanika | Mayde Creek | 5-04.00 |
2nd | DanPrincewill, Sonate | Cinco Ranch | 5-02.00 |
3rd | VanOverdam, Jennifer | Cinco Ranch | 4-10.00 |
4th | McGehee, Brooklynne | Seven Lakes | 4-10.00 |
5th | Bailey, Sarah | Katy | 4-08.00 |
6th | Sanders, Jennifer | Cinco Ranch | 4-08.00 |
Girls Pole Vault | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Burciaga, Megan | Morton Ranch | 9-06.00 |
2nd | Tomoye, Emily | Seven Lakes | 9-06.00 |
Girls 3200 Meter Run | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Rathke, Chase | Seven Lakes | 09:28.5 |
2nd | Welin, James | Seven Lakes | 09:38.6 |
3rd | Duarte, Julian | Mayde Creek | 09:53.2 |
4th | Cetina Raul | Cinco Ranch | 10:02.2 |
5th | Luna, Alejandro | Seven Lakes | 10:09.1 |
6th | ROVEGNO, MATT | James E. Taylor | 10:23.9 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1st | Hall, Kerrie | Katy | 15.07 |
2nd | Pettit, Allyson | Cinco Ranch | 15.3 |
3rd | Smith, Megan | Seven Lakes | 16.15 |
4th | Mercer, Cady | Katy | 16.24 |
5th | VanOverdam, Jennifer | Cinco Ranch | 16.82 |
6th | Usoro, Millicent | Seven Lakes | 17.01 |