Somerset Academy Collegiate Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.22 | SB | Stephanie Munoz | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.82 | Elisia Segovia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:43.45 | SB | Elisia Segovia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
43-6 | SB | Savannah Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
20-4 | Savannah Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | w SB | Damien Duff | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete |
13.09 | Eden Flores | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
13.83 | w SB | Adrian Castillo | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.49 | SB | Riley Cisneros | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete |
27.49 | Elijah Hodges | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
28.42 | SB | Adrian Castillo | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.27 | SB | Noah Sauceda | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:02.23 | Alex Pena | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:04.45 | Elyjah Nelson | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.85 | Elyjah Nelson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:54.36 | Salvador Hernandez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:58.36 | SB | Miguel Campos | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.57 | SB | Mack Segovia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:02.10 | SB | Salvador Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.76 | Mack Segovia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.62 | SB | Riley Cisneros | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.17 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.18 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.25 | SB | Damien Duff | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-8.25 | SB | Noah Sauceda | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-7.75 | Eden Flores | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.5 | SB | Noah Sauceda | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33-5 | SB | Damien Duff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-4 | Alex Pena | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7 | SB | Matthew Guerra | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |