Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenen Thompson 12 Spearman 10.43
2 Creek Churchill 12 Childress 10.90
3 Case Fleming 10 Vernon 11.02
4 Dareon Mathis 10 Childress 11.12
5 Cutter O'Neal 12 Memphis 11.56
5 Kaden Vela 11 Memphis 11.56
7 Devon Edmonson 11 Childress 11.68
8 Closjer Williams 12 Shamrock 11.71
9 Tralan Thomas 10 Vernon 11.75
10 Tristan Aguliar 11 Memphis 11.82
11 Kaysen Ybarra 12 Altus 11.90
11 Kit Macina 11 Shamrock 11.90
13 Jayden McDaniel 12 Wellington 11.93
14 Cooper Campbell 11 Spearman 11.96
15 Javier Perez 11 Vernon 11.97
16 Matt McClanahan 11 Canadian 12.02
16 Demarcus Lewis 9 Wellington 12.02
18 Carson Tarver 10 Wellington 12.11
19 Philip Cook 9 Shamrock 12.28
20 Isaac Servantez 11 Spearman 12.34
21 D'wayne Moran 11 Canadian 12.48
22 Erick Kirby 11 Altus 12.55
Sam Kendall 11 Canadian NT
Keythen Kellison 12 Altus NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenen Thompson 12 Spearman 21.22
2 Caden Peevey 11 Shamrock 22.44
3 Creek Churchill 12 Childress 22.45
4 Luis Martinez 11 Shamrock 23.25
5 Dominick Castillo 11 Memphis 23.91
6 Javier Perez 11 Vernon 23.97
7 Nathan De Los Santos 11 Altus 24.00
8 Donovan Bradley 12 Altus 24.15
8 Alex Martinez 10 Spearman 24.15
10 Kaysen Ybarra 12 Altus 24.24
11 Sam Kendall 11 Canadian 24.25
12 Devon Edmonson 11 Childress 24.40
13 Travon Lewis 9 Wellington 24.41
14 Tralan Thomas 10 Vernon 24.42
15 Tristan Aguliar 11 Memphis 24.60
16 Gezar Blufer 11 Altus 24.75
17 Jayden McDaniel 12 Wellington 24.85
18 Carson Tarver 10 Wellington 24.94
19 Cooper Campbell 11 Spearman 25.40
20 D'wayne Moran 11 Canadian 26.16
Julius Dawkins 10 Vernon NT
Rodney Holmes 10 Shamrock NT
Gabriel Zuniga 10 Memphis NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Aydelott 9 Vernon 51.34
2 Caden Peevey 11 Shamrock 52.28
3 Donovan Bradley 12 Altus 52.87
4 Terrance Green 11 Altus 53.59
5 Dominick Castillo 11 Memphis 54.37
6 Cade Seaman 10 Spearman 54.84
7 Demarcus Lewis 9 Wellington 54.86
8 Tyrone McKinney 11 Vernon 55.02
9 Carson Brookspetty 11 Altus 55.74
10 Matt McClanahan 11 Canadian 56.20
11 Brenden Garcia 9 Wellington 56.34
12 Marcos Varela 11 Spearman 56.36
13 Javier Perez 11 Vernon 56.91
14 Landon Fuentes 11 Canadian 57.02
15 Philip Cook 9 Shamrock 1:00.04
16 Hunter Stroope 11 Shamrock 1:03.14
Jett Teague 10 Childress NT
Camren Cavalier 10 Canadian NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Ramos 12 Spearman 2:04.43
2 Kaden Husband 12 Childress 2:06.48
3 Jack Pipkin 11 Spearman 2:11.71
4 Camren Cavalier 10 Canadian 2:12.84
5 Carson Brookspetty 11 Altus 2:12.99
6 Jaxtyn Valenzuela 11 Canadian 2:14.24
Nick Borghini 11 Altus NT
Ricardo Hernandez 12 Spearman NT
Aiden Peevey 11 Shamrock NT
Tyrone McKinney 11 Vernon NT
Jett Teague 10 Childress NT
Rhpy Owens 9 Shamrock NT
Landon Fuentes 11 Canadian NT
Jarrett Fairchild 11 Shamrock NT
Simon Pickett 10 Altus NT
Chi Sanders 9 Altus NT
Jayden Robledo 11 Vernon NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Ramos 12 Spearman 4:47.69
2 Kaden Husband 12 Childress 4:49.92
3 Ryder Robison 10 Memphis 4:50.64
4 Juan Vargas 9 Canadian 5:08.09
5 Nick Borghini 11 Altus 5:12.19
6 Jaxtyn Valenzuela 11 Canadian 5:13.46
Austen Fleming 12 Vernon NT
Ricardo Hernandez 12 Spearman NT
Lino Lugo 8 Canadian NT
Chi Sanders 9 Altus NT
Jarrett Fairchild 11 Shamrock NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Ramos 12 Spearman 10:30.91
2 Ryder Robison 10 Memphis 10:32.02
3 Juan Vargas 9 Canadian 11:12.68
4 Nick Borghini 11 Altus 11:13.31
5 Lino Lugo 8 Canadian 11:43.34
6 Chi Sanders 9 Altus 11:53.72
7 Austen Fleming 12 Vernon 12:21.68
8 Cade Dunbar 12 Canadian 12:46.64
Jarrett Fairchild 11 Shamrock NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles - 39" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeb Garnett 11 Spearman 15.72
2 Preston Miller 10 Canadian 16.37
3 Barrett Phillips 11 Wellington 18.12
4 Jason Biddlecom 9 Altus 18.27
5 Cree Waite 11 Canadian 18.56
6 Rodney Holmes 10 Shamrock 19.14
7 Isaac Salinas 10 Childress 20.45
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles - 36" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Salvador Perez 12 Vernon 43.20
2 Preston Miller 10 Canadian 43.37
3 Closjer Williams 12 Shamrock 43.68
4 Cason Mackie 11 Spearman 44.15
5 Barrett Phillips 11 Wellington 44.21
6 Gezar Blufer 11 Altus 44.34
7 Sean Wright 12 Shamrock 44.71
8 Cree Waite 11 Canadian 44.75
9 Nick Vitela 11 Childress 45.62
10 Simon Pickett 10 Altus 46.59
11 Jason Biddlecom 9 Altus 46.92
Isaac Salinas 10 Childress NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Childress 42.87
2 Shamrock 43.90
3 Vernon 44.52
4 Altus 44.75
5 Memphis 44.84
6 Canadian 45.46
7 Wellington 46.28
Spearman NT
Varsity Boys 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Childress 1:32.40
2 Canadian 1:32.84
3 Vernon 1:32.86
4 Altus 1:35.56
5 Memphis 1:35.84
6 Wellington 1:35.95
7 Shamrock 1:36.13
8 Spearman 1:37.09
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vernon 3:30.44
2 Canadian 3:30.75
3 Altus 3:37.16
4 Spearman 3:38.09
5 Wellington 3:39.59
6 Shamrock 3:58.56
Childress NT
Varsity Boys Shot Put - 12lb Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach Etheridge 11 Childress 47-00.00
2 Willy Olvera 12 Wellington 46-05.50
3 Stone Smith 12 Childress 46-01.00
4 Beau Gearld 11 Vernon 40-05.00
5 Abraham Moreno 10 Canadian 39-08.50
6 Javier Cardenas 11 Canadian 39-06.00
7 Blaven Dill 12 Childress 39-03.00
8 Corbin Throgmorton 11 Canadian 38-00.50
9 Ethan Layman 12 Spearman 37-07.50
10 Wes Putnam 12 Shamrock 36-06.50
11 Hyme Guzman 11 Vernon 36-05.00
12 Jackson Brooks-Petty 9 Altus 35-03.50
13 Fabien Pina 10 Wellington 35-00.00
14 Philip Cook 9 Shamrock 34-04.50
15 Humberto Chavez 12 Spearman 33-11.00
16 Austin Valle 11 Memphis 33-06.50
17 Luke Breitschopf 11 Shamrock 33-05.25
18 Barrett Mancini 10 Spearman 32-00.00
19 Daniel Becerra 9 Altus 31-00.50
20 Rey Ramirez 11 Wellington 27-04.50
Eric Trejo 12 Vernon FOUL
Noah Lopez 11 Memphis FOUL
David Espinoza 11 Memphis FOUL
Patrick Broughton 12 Altus FOUL
Ajay Hughes 9 Altus FOUL
Varsity Boys Discus - 1.6kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stone Smith 12 Childress 143-08
2 Blaven Dill 12 Childress 141-02
3 Javier Cardenas 11 Canadian 133-00
4 Reid Felton 11 Childress 123-01
5 Abraham Moreno 10 Canadian 121-03
6 Hyme Guzman 11 Vernon 121-02
7 Eric Trejo 12 Vernon 115-03
8 David Enriquez 12 Spearman 111-09
9 Corbin Throgmorton 11 Canadian 111-06
10 Jackson Brooks-Petty 9 Altus 109-00
11 Humberto Chavez 12 Spearman 108-05
12 Ajay Hughes 9 Altus 107-01
13 Patrick Broughton 12 Altus 99-08
14 Fabien Pina 10 Wellington 96-00
15 Daniel Becerra 9 Altus 92-05
16 Isaiah Sanchez 11 Vernon 87-03.50
17 Philip Cook 9 Shamrock 84-03.50
18 Israel Reyes 9 Shamrock 81-04
19 Sawyer Dunlap 11 Memphis 63-06
Ethan Layman 12 Spearman FOUL
Antonio Rodriguez 12 Wellington FOUL
David Espinoza 11 Memphis FOUL
Hunter Stroope 11 Shamrock FOUL
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keythen Kellison 12 Altus 6-00.00
2 Nick McMinn 11 Childress 5-10.00
3 Kameron Plyler 10 Vernon 5-10.00
4 Jayden McDaniel 12 Wellington 5-10.00
5 Terry Menefield 10 Shamrock 5-08.00
6 Braxton Allen 10 Shamrock 5-06.00
7 Preston Miller 10 Canadian 5-06.00
8 Clayton Adams 11 Altus 5-06.00
9 Rodney Holmes 10 Shamrock 5-06.00
10 Carson Tarver 10 Wellington 5-06.00
Easton Galla 10 Canadian FAIL
Nick Vitela 11 Childress FAIL
Marcos Varela 11 Spearman FAIL
Brenden Garcia 9 Wellington FAIL
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 D'wayne Moran 11 Canadian 10-06.00
2 Matt McClanahan 11 Canadian 10-00.00
3 Kashton Patterson 10 Childress 8-06.00
4 Rhpy Owens 9 Shamrock 8-00.00
Isaac Servantez 11 Spearman FAIL
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Closjer Williams 12 Shamrock 20-00.00
2 Julius Dawkins 10 Vernon 19-11.00
3 Sean Wright 12 Shamrock 19-10.00
4 Dareon Mathis 10 Childress 19-07.00
5 Clayton Adams 11 Altus 19-05.25
6 Jackson Aydelott 9 Vernon 19-05.00
7 Isaac Salinas 10 Childress 19-04.50
8 Mark Willis 10 Childress 18-11.00
9 Tralan Thomas 10 Vernon 18-06.00
10 Leo Flores 11 Memphis 17-10.50
11 Hunter Stroope 11 Shamrock 17-09.50
12 Edgar Villa 12 Memphis 16-11.00
13 Easton Galla 10 Canadian 16-07.00
14 Kaden Vela 11 Memphis 15-10.00
Aiden Dickenson 12 Canadian FOUL
Demarcus Lewis 9 Wellington FOUL
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lamont Nickleberry 11 Childress 41-04.00
2 Closjer Williams 12 Shamrock 41-02.00
3 Tralan Thomas 10 Vernon 40-10.50
4 Kashton Patterson 10 Childress 40-02.00
5 Sean Wright 12 Shamrock 40-00.50
6 Preston Miller 10 Canadian 39-00.50
7 Mark Willis 10 Childress 38-11.50
8 Caden Peevey 11 Shamrock 37-09.25
9 Marcos Varela 11 Spearman 36-06.75
10 Anthony Ortiz 9 Wellington 36-05.00
11 Cree Waite 11 Canadian 35-09.00
12 Travon Lewis 9 Wellington 35-07.50
Edgar Villa 12 Memphis FOUL
Jack Pipkin 11 Spearman FOUL
Trace Mitchell 11 Canadian FOUL
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Krehbiel 10 Canadian 12.46
2 Jaycee Perez 12 Childress 12.77
3 Chloe Chilton 10 Childress 13.50
4 Flo-Raya Richardson 9 Vernon 13.87
5 Emma Talley 10 Memphis 13.90
5 Klaire Ware 11 Shamrock 13.90
7 Chloe Teichelman 11 Childress 14.21
7 Reiss Adams 9 Canadian 14.21
9 Kaitlin Bawcom 10 Wellington 14.38
10 Hannah Bearden 11 Altus 14.46
11 Mija Johnson 9 Vernon 14.49
12 Trevana Dennis 11 Vernon 14.53
13 Gissele Flores 10 Spearman 14.72
14 Kamryn Teeters 12 Spearman 14.78
15 Lily Scroggs 10 Spearman 14.84
16 Grace Baggett 10 Shamrock 15.09
17 Haydin Martin 10 Memphis 15.52
18 Briley Waters 10 Wellington 15.78
19 Kali Brewer 10 Wellington 16.58
Alyssa Nolan 10 Altus NT
Brooklyn Cochran 11 Canadian NT
Helana Owens 9 Altus NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Krehbiel 10 Canadian 26.18
2 Key'Maria McBride 9 Vernon 27.72
3 Macaela Graham 10 Memphis 28.24
4 Payton Wilkinson 10 Canadian 28.30
5 Sydney Coole 11 Shamrock 28.34
6 Chloe Chilton 10 Childress 28.37
7 Mylee Adcock 9 Canadian 28.43
8 Asia Shrubs 11 Wellington 28.55
9 Chloe Teichelman 11 Childress 28.68
10 Madeleine Kane 10 Wellington 29.02
11 Emma Kelsey 9 Spearman 29.46
12 Kamryn Teeters 12 Spearman 29.84
13 Jossy Barrett 9 Spearman 29.86
14 Flo-Raya Richardson 9 Vernon 30.06
15 Trevana Dennis 11 Vernon 30.14
16 Presley Kane 10 Wellington 30.46
17 Hannah Bearden 11 Altus 31.24
18 Caisyn Davis 9 Altus 32.33
19 Regan Starkey 9 Altus 32.99
20 Grace Baggett 10 Shamrock 33.05
Zoe Castillo 12 Memphis NT
Haydin Martin 10 Memphis NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chloe Carroll 11 Childress 1:00.40
2 A'Lysati Cornish 9 Childress 1:04.03
3 Mylee Adcock 9 Canadian 1:04.68
4 Sophie Stephens 9 Childress 1:06.00
5 Reiss Adams 9 Canadian 1:06.56
6 Blakely Schur 12 Vernon 1:07.72
7 Madeleine Kane 10 Wellington 1:08.06
8 Klaire Ware 11 Shamrock 1:08.28
9 Audrey Jones 10 Wellington 1:08.43
10 Jordyn Baker 9 Altus 1:09.28
11 Gissele Flores 10 Spearman 1:09.67
12 Presley Kane 10 Wellington 1:09.93
13 Talyn Wright 10 Canadian 1:10.12
14 Mija Johnson 9 Vernon 1:11.75
15 Lily Scroggs 10 Spearman 1:12.02
16 Genesis Lucero 9 Shamrock 1:12.58
17 Kylie Allemeier 12 Altus 1:16.56
18 Leigh Gloria 9 Altus 1:22.24
19 Ashley Streit 12 Vernon 1:25.67
Emmy Riggins 9 Spearman NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyla Kane 12 Wellington 2:17.90
2 Braylen Lusby 10 Spearman 2:18.47
3 Arionna Black 9 Canadian 2:30.95
4 Sophie Stephens 9 Childress 2:35.21
5 Jarely Munoz 10 Spearman 2:40.55
6 Savannah Clothier 9 Altus 2:46.21
Jordyn Baker 9 Altus NT
Harley Snapp 9 Altus NT
Genesis Lucero 9 Shamrock NT
Sharich Benitez 9 Altus NT
Jaylie Freeman 10 Vernon NT
Ella Walser 11 Canadian NT
Clarissa Gamboa 10 Childress NT
Emmy Riggins 9 Spearman NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyla Kane 12 Wellington 5:17.94
2 Destinee Perez 10 Spearman 5:51.30
3 Payton Lee 9 Canadian 6:08.31
4 Vanelli Delgado 10 Spearman 6:25.52
5 Yesenia Lim 12 Childress 6:29.33
6 Aubrey Beck 11 Spearman 6:35.03
Analena Guerrero 10 Vernon NT
Cailin Rose 10 Memphis NT
Alyssa Lewis 10 Wellington NT
Sharich Benitez 9 Altus NT
Emily Davis 9 Altus NT
Harley Snapp 9 Altus NT
Jaylie Freeman 10 Vernon NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destinee Perez 10 Spearman 12:17.93
2 Arionna Black 9 Canadian 12:22.92
3 Payton Lee 9 Canadian 13:32.90
4 Yesenia Lim 12 Childress 14:35.02
5 Analena Guerrero 10 Vernon 15:11.91
6 Savannah Clothier 9 Altus 15:18.43
7 Harley Snapp 9 Altus 15:27.08
8 Emily Davis 9 Altus 15:28.74
9 Sharich Benitez 9 Altus 16:05.90
10 Landrie Black 10 Spearman 16:35.83
11 Cailin Rose 10 Memphis 17:17.59
Emily Rodriguez 9 Vernon NT
Konnar McClendon 9 Canadian NT
Jaylie Freeman 10 Vernon NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles - 33" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chloe Churchill 10 Childress 16.31
2 Haley Pickett 9 Altus 17.69
3 Hali Denton 10 Altus 17.78
4 Lexi Klafka 10 Spearman 17.90
5 Ava Arant 11 Memphis 17.97
6 Delaney Huntress 9 Canadian 17.98
7 Talyn Wright 10 Canadian 18.01
8 Emily Kauk 11 Canadian 18.67
9 Cazzlee Waite 9 Canadian 18.68
10 Riley Sims 11 Shamrock 19.47
11 Blakemore Shasta 11 Shamrock 19.90
12 Lanie Witten 9 Spearman 19.94
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braylen Lusby 10 Spearman 46.96
2 Chloe Churchill 10 Childress 47.81
3 Delaney Huntress 9 Canadian 51.62
4 Zayleigh Sweet 9 Vernon 51.78
5 Haley Pickett 9 Altus 52.22
6 Lanie Witten 9 Spearman 52.65
7 Abby O'Gorman 12 Shamrock 53.52
8 Cazzlee Waite 9 Canadian 54.22
9 Emily Kauk 11 Canadian 57.59
Varsity Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Childress 50.79
2 Altus 50.82
3 Spearman 51.41
4 Vernon 52.37
5 Canadian 52.71
6 Memphis 53.71
7 Shamrock 53.84
Varsity Girls 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Childress 1:50.05
2 Altus 1:52.14
3 Canadian 1:52.30
4 Memphis 1:55.17
5 Spearman 1:55.42
6 Vernon 1:56.62
7 Shamrock 1:57.83
Varsity Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Childress 4:06.12
2 Canadian 4:09.66
3 Spearman 4:21.50
4 Wellington 4:24.21
5 Vernon 4:32.32
6 Altus 4:34.41
7 Shamrock 4:38.03
Varsity Girls Shot Put - 4kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mattie Boyd 12 Canadian 38-04.50
2 Mari Johnson 9 Vernon 36-02.75
3 Addie Stults 11 Altus 34-00.00
4 Katie Hackler 11 Childress 32-07.50
5 Jenna Blackford 9 Altus 32-02.00
6 Shamyra Straughter 11 Vernon 32-00.00
7 Alicia Salinas 10 Childress 31-11.50
8 Kali Brewer 10 Wellington 30-11.00
9 Briley Waters 10 Wellington 30-03.00
10 Morgan Orrell 9 Canadian 27-10.75
Jasmine Cota 9 Shamrock FOUL
Brianna Davila 9 Spearman FOUL
Sarina Alvarado 11 Shamrock FOUL
Johana Davila 9 Spearman FOUL
Heather Wood 11 Shamrock FOUL
Kaydence Bowen 11 Altus FOUL
Haleigh Thompson 11 Canadian FOUL
Cirstin Ivy 10 Vernon FOUL
Audrey Jones 10 Wellington FOUL
Varsity Girls Discus - 1kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mattie Boyd 12 Canadian 109-00
2 Alicia Salinas 10 Childress 107-06
3 Kaitlin Bawcom 10 Wellington 91-06
4 Morgan Orrell 9 Canadian 90-09
5 Cassandra Castor 11 Childress 90-00.50
6 Jenna Blackford 9 Altus 82-11
7 Cirstin Ivy 10 Vernon 82-04
8 Addi Stults 12 Altus 76-03
9 Kaydence Bowen 11 Altus 75-02
10 Katie Hackler 11 Childress 74-06
Haleigh Thompson 11 Canadian FOUL
Audrey Jones 10 Wellington FOUL
Shamyra Straughter 11 Vernon FOUL
Amelia Saldivar 11 Shamrock FOUL
Johana Davila 9 Spearman FOUL
Brianna Davila 9 Spearman FOUL
Sarina Alvarado 11 Shamrock FOUL
Mari Johnson 9 Vernon FOUL
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hali Denton 10 Altus 4-10.00
2 Reiss Adams 9 Canadian 4-10.00
3 Adah Henderson 11 Childress 4-08.00
4 Corbin Daniel 11 Childress 4-04.00
4 Ella Walser 11 Canadian 4-04.00
4 Flo-Raya Richardson 9 Vernon 4-04.00
7 Macaela Graham 10 Memphis 4-04.00
8 Delaney Huntress 9 Canadian 4-04.00
9 Emily Kauk 11 Canadian 4-04.00
Morgan Drennan 11 Vernon FAIL
Kamryn Teeters 12 Spearman FAIL
Alyssa Lewis 10 Wellington FAIL
stefanie Lopez 10 Spearman FAIL
Maci Owens 9 Shamrock FAIL
Caisyn Davis 9 Altus FAIL
Zayleigh Sweet 9 Vernon FAIL
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yarely Jacquez 12 Spearman 8-06.00
2 Blakely Schur 12 Vernon 7-06.00
3 Arionna Black 9 Canadian 7-06.00
4 Maci Owens 9 Shamrock 6-06.00
Regan Starkey 9 Altus FAIL
Breanna Dayton 12 Altus FAIL
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Wilkinson 10 Canadian 15-06.50
2 Clarissa Gamboa 10 Childress 15-05.00
3 Morgan Drennan 11 Vernon 15-00.00
4 Asia Shrubs 11 Wellington 14-10.25
5 Emma Talley 10 Memphis 14-09.25
6 Cazzlee Waite 9 Canadian 14-02.25
7 Emma Kelsey 9 Spearman 14-01.00
8 Kate Taylor 11 Childress 13-11.50
9 Vanelli Delgado 10 Spearman 13-09.75
10 Madeleine Kane 10 Wellington 13-06.25
11 Lily Scroggs 10 Spearman 13-04.75
12 Abby O'Gorman 12 Shamrock 13-01.00
13 Trevana Dennis 11 Vernon 11-04.00
Alyssa Nolan 10 Altus FOUL
Key'Maria McBride 9 Vernon FOUL
Elizabeth Guerrero 9 Canadian FOUL
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylie Macina 11 Shamrock 34-04.00
2 Key'Maria McBride 9 Vernon 34-02.00
3 Chloe Churchill 10 Childress 32-08.25
4 Chloe Chilton 10 Childress 32-04.50
5 Asia Shrubs 11 Wellington 31-09.25
6 Kinleigh Richardson 11 Spearman 31-09.00
7 Lexi Klafka 10 Spearman 31-05.00
8 Mylee Adcock 9 Canadian 31-01.50
9 Elizabeth Guerrero 9 Canadian 30-11.00
10 Brooklyn Cochran 11 Canadian 30-04.50
11 Presley Kane 10 Wellington 30-02.00
12 Cirstin Ivy 10 Vernon 28-03.50
Braylen Lusby 10 Spearman FOUL
Ashley Streit 12 Vernon FOUL