Middle School Boys 3200M Results
Score Place Name School Time
1 1 Jaxon Mackey Harleton 11:22.10
2 2 Colton Dunn Lindale 11:25.38
3 3 Braedon Lovvorn Harleton 11:29.85
4 4 Tristan Edwards Lindale 12:05.57
5 5 Kamron Stoker Harleton 12:07.09
6 6 Taylor Beardin Kemp 12:08.22
7 7 Travis McGrew Harleton 12:14.97
<5 8 Evan Jitjaeng Big Sandy 12:27.61
8 9 Sam Haney Emory Rains 12:28.95
9 10 Philip Jordan Christian Heritage 12:30.66
10 11 David Shaver Union Grove 12:34.11
11 12 Jackson Furlow Ore City 12:35.39
12 13 Koby Bridges Tatum 12:37.20
13 14 Wyatt Tarver Harleton 12:40.84
14 15 Brenden Provost Hawkins 12:41.18
15 16 Louie Chavez Tatum 12:41.57
<5 17 Brandon Jitjaeng Big Sandy 12:48.94
16 18 Tyler Jones Hawkins 12:51.41
17 19 Markham Rosenburg Ore City 12:56.41
18 20 Kody Nutt Union Grove 12:58.02
19 21 Alex Gonzales Lindale 12:58.31
<5 22 Nate Thomas Harmony 13:00.08
20 23 Ryder Martindale Union Grove 13:00.39
21 24 Noah Shefield Atlanta 13:04.70
22 25 Wylder Tate Lindale 13:05.03
23 26 Will Grooters Christian Heritage 13:06.30
24 27 Xander Grandy Emory Rains 13:07.44
25 28 Preston Brayley Atlanta 13:09.18
26 29 Blake Johns Ore City 13:17.40
27 30 Andrew Jenkins Lindale 13:20.72
28 31 Gavin Bunton Lindale 13:21.84
29 32 Ruben Cruz Kemp 13:22.63
30 33 Parker Brayley Atlanta 13:27.49
31 34 Faustino Sandoval Tatum 13:28.31
<5 35 Carter Goff Grand Saline 13:31.92
32 36 Cash Barber Hawkins 13:32.40
33 37 Tristan Merchant Lindale 13:34.91
34 38 Pablo Navarro-Ortiz Tatum 13:35.50
35 39 Brandon Galicia Tatum 13:36.10
36 40 Wade Bergt Atlanta 13:36.83
<5 41 Dodge CAhmmess #N/A 13:39.00
37 42 Branden Tolbert Atlanta 13:41.48
<5 43 Lawson Ollive Big Sandy 13:44.77
38 44 Ty Main Ore City 13:46.42
39 45 Jackson Portwood Emory Rains 13:47.72
40 46 Liam Mayhan Union Grove 13:49.38
41 47 Jayden McCullough Atlanta 13:53.72
42 48 Easton HEad Union Grove 13:56.66
43 49 Noah Grisham Caddo Mills 13:57.16
44 50 Jace Oster Kemp 13:57.69
<5 51 Xavier Bittle Jefferson 14:07.53
45 52 Levi Wilcox Hawkins 14:08.74
46 53 Elias Thornburg Ore City 14:09.07
47 54 Juan Cano Grimaldo Tatum 14:14.84
48 55 Connor Mead Union Grove 14:28.94
49 56 Carter Quick Tatum 14:35.84
<5 57 Brian Najera Grand Saline 14:37.59
50 58 Brian Arenas Atlanta 14:38.32
51 59 Connor Stanford Union Grove 14:38.86
>7 60 Kade Barber Lindale 14:39.53
52 61 Dylan Russell Harleton 14:50.62
53 62 Rece Schellinger Caddo Mills 15:00.88
54 63 Cort Taylor Caddo Mills 15:02.49
55 64 Levi Taylor Emory Rains 15:03.42
>7 65 Remington Benson Lindale 15:13.08
>7 66 Kolby Nutt Union Grove 15:21.54
56 67 John Garcia Caddo Mills 15:23.23
<5 68 Caleb Schaphorst Grand Saline 15:27.75
57 69 Eli White Hawkins 15:30.42
58 70 Jacob Washington Caddo Mills 15:32.82
59 71 James Smith Emory Rains 15:38.97
60 72 Jordan Beardin Kemp 15:39.78
61 73 Jaxon Smith Ore City 15:44.55
62 74 Bradley Grooters Christian Heritage 15:50.39
63 75 Ethan Frank Christian Heritage 15:52.78
<5 76 Blake HIll Harmony 15:53.82
64 77 Parker McDowell Caddo Mills 15:54.79
>7 78 Judah Rapp Lindale 16:02.98
>7 79 Waylon Clift Union Grove 16:03.64
>7 80 Matthew Kinsel Lindale 16:25.96
<5 81 Adrian HIcks Big Sandy 17:33.60
65 82 Liam Livingston Christian Heritage 17:37.32
>7 83 Kenith Smith Atlanta 19:15.27
66 84 Blayne Earls Caddo Mills 21:08.33
67 85 Corbin Huff Kemp 23:32.27
Middle School Boys Team Scores
Harleton 29
Lindale 74
Tatum 127
Union Grove 130
Ore City 138
Atlanta 149
Hawkins 164
Emory Rains 185
Kemp 206
Christian Heritage 222
Caddo Mills 264
Big Sandy No Team Score
Harmony No Team Score
Grand Saline No Team Score
Jefferson No Team Score