ENDURO Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Burkburnett CC Jamboree - 9/1/2022
Burkburnett ISD
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC JV Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3033 Cannon, Macie Burkburnett 7:14.6 14:24.03 1
2 #3025 Taggart, Rebecca Archer City 7:15.6 14:26.04 2
3 #3022 Marin, Kassidy Archer City 7:16.1 14:26.99 3
4 #3154 Young, Taylor Lubbock Cooper 7:34.8 15:04.24 4
5 #3262 Lopez, Bella Wichita Falls Rider 7:40.7 15:16.02 5
6 #3148 Borchardt, Jasmine Lubbock Cooper 7:48.1 15:30.63 6
7 #3038 McClain, Annie Burkburnett 7:48.2 15:30.89 7
8 #3021 Jones, Serenity Archer City 7:49.6 15:33.62 8
9 #3192 Angela, Lewis Wellington 7:56.7 15:47.72
10 #3045 Weatherly, Kelli Burkburnett 8:04.1 16:02.41 9
11 #3265 Schmitz, Ridlee Wichita Falls Rider 8:10.7 16:15.71 10
12 #3194 Eryn, Torrez Wellington 8:14.2 16:22.60
13 #3193 Bodine, Charlie Wellington 8:17.7 16:29.60
14 #3128 Lane, Hannah Iowa Park 8:21.1 16:36.31
15 #3151 Mora, Elizabeth Lubbock Cooper 8:21.3 16:36.66 11
16 #3260 Jimenez, Natalie Wichita Falls Rider 8:23.2 16:40.41 12
17 #3288 Cantu, Savannah Windthorst 8:28.2 16:50.51
18 #3131 Shannon, Starr Iowa Park 8:34.2 17:02.32
19 #3037 Kennedy, Tinsley Burkburnett 8:35.6 17:05.06 13
20 #3152 Smith, Jordan Lubbock Cooper 8:40.6 17:15.16 14
21 #3150 Meza, Julia Lubbock Cooper 8:41.0 17:15.88 15
22 #3029 Armstrong, Marian Burkburnett 8:42.9 17:19.70 16
23 #3270 Wahl, Evelyn Wichita Falls Rider 8:47.8 17:29.42 17
24 #3261 Lopez, Bailee Wichita Falls Rider 8:52.5 17:38.73 18
25 #3023 Payne, Landri Archer City 8:59.1 17:51.86 19
26 #3124 Farr, Abigail Iowa Park 9:03.6 18:00.88
27 #3139 Lehmans, Kailee Jacksboro 9:04.7 18:03.02
28 #3031 Caderon, Kelly Burkburnett 9:05.7 18:04.99 20
29 #3267 Swiger, Kate Wichita Falls Rider 9:12.8 18:19.02 21
30 #3224 Minter, Emily Wichita Fall 9:16.1 18:25.71
31 #3039 Miller, Samara Burkburnett 9:17.6 18:28.63 22
32 #3040 Muir, Madison Burkburnett 9:19.7 18:32.77
33 #3181 Andara, Alyssa Vernon HS 9:19.9 18:33.19
34 #3264 Rodriguez, Jimena Wichita Falls Rider 9:20.9 18:35.20 23
35 #3097 Palacios, Alexa Graham High School 9:35.1 19:03.49
36 #3041 Naas, Jane Burkburnett 9:41.8 19:16.80
37 #3024 Smith, Jenny Archer City 9:45.2 19:23.51 24
38 #3184 Mason, Rilynn Vernon HS 9:46.7 19:26.57
39 #3020 Anderson, Emily Archer City 10:07.0 20:06.93 25
40 #3095 Gutierrez, Vivian Graham High School 10:25.2 20:42.97
41 #3030 Bisson, Alyssa Burkburnett 10:28.0 20:48.57
42 #3126 Flores, Micaela Iowa Park 10:48.3 21:29.07
43 #3223 Harris, Aniya Wichita Fall 13:59.6 27:49.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burkburnett 46 1 7 9 13 16 20 22
Total Time: 1:20:22.09
Average: 16:04.42
2 Lubbock Cooper 50 4 6 11 14 15
Total Time: 1:21:42.57
Average: 16:20.52
3 Archer City 56 2 3 8 19 24 25
Total Time: 1:21:42.02
Average: 16:20.41
4 Wichita Falls Rider 62 5 10 12 17 18 21 23
Total Time: 1:23:20.29
Average: 16:40.06