Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run
Pl Team Place Name Team - - - Time Pace
1 1 Alexandra de Hoyos Pearland High School 06:09 06:51 07:05 20:05 6:41/mi
2 (NS) Caroline Mistric Houston Cyp. Fair 06:14 07:09 06:53 20:16 6:45/mi
3 2 Erin Peters Pearland High School 06:14 07:08 07:02 20:24 6:47/mi
4 3 Charlie Tran Friendswood 06:28 07:08 06:56 20:32 6:50/mi
5 4 Jaelyn Rodriguez Pearland High School 06:14 07:18 07:11 20:43 6:54/mi
6 5 Mckinley Thai Friendswood 06:43 07:08 06:53 20:44 6:54/mi
7 6 Savannah Richardson Pearland High School 06:15 07:16 07:15 20:46 6:55/mi
8 7 Karina Sweet LC Clear Creek 06:31 07:16 07:04 20:51 6:56/mi
9 8 Charlotte Tatum Pearland High School 06:31 07:25 07:04 21:00 6:59/mi
10 9 Reagan Rudolph Friendswood 06:42 07:28 06:59 21:09 7:02/mi
11 (NS) Ashley Conoscenti Houston Episcopal 06:31 07:24 07:18 21:13 7:04/mi
12 10 Zoe Matthews LC Clear Creek 06:31 07:22 07:22 21:15 7:04/mi
13 (11) Chloe Finto Pearland High School 06:24 07:30 07:24 21:18 7:05/mi
14 12 Kennedy Rhodes Friendswood 06:45 07:30 07:03 21:18 7:05/mi
15 (13) Nicole Araiza Pearland High School 06:35 07:32 07:12 21:19 7:06/mi
16 14 Kimberly Cardenas Friendswood 06:32 07:38 07:24 21:34 7:11/mi
17 (15) Ainsley Rhea Friendswood 06:46 07:27 07:26 21:39 7:12/mi
18 (NS) Shepherd Gregg Houston Episcopal 06:43 07:33 07:30 21:46 7:15/mi
19 16 Mary Antkowiak LC Clear Creek 06:32 07:43 07:41 21:56 7:18/mi
20 (NS) Gabriella Elizondo Pearland High School 06:34 07:35 07:47 21:56 7:18/mi
21 (17) Isabella Williams Friendswood 06:32 07:42 07:56 22:10 7:23/mi
22 (NS) Mariana Erazo Rosenberg Terry 06:25 07:39 08:09 22:13 7:24/mi
23 (NS) Serena Castillo Pearland High School 06:25 07:53 07:58 22:16 7:25/mi
24 (NS) Isabelle Degrange Houston Episcopal 06:45 07:54 07:51 22:30 7:29/mi
25 (NS) Isabella Hernandez Friendswood 06:47 07:49 08:01 22:37 7:32/mi
26 18 Linda Bibbs Dayton 06:54 08:00 07:56 22:50 7:36/mi
27 (NS) Lillian Gonzales Friendswood 06:51 08:11 07:49 22:51 7:36/mi
28 (NS) Sophia de Leon Pearland High School 06:35 08:05 08:20 23:00 7:39/mi
29 (NS) Penelope Albrecht Houston Cyp. Fair 07:09 08:06 07:47 23:02 7:40/mi
30 19 Saige Goodsell LC Clear Creek 06:57 08:05 08:08 23:10 7:43/mi
31 20 Addison Harding LC Clear Creek 06:53 08:19 08:14 23:26 7:48/mi
32 21 Pauline Bibbs Dayton 06:53 08:01 08:34 23:28 7:49/mi
33 22 Jamie Maddy Dayton 06:53 08:02 09:19 24:14 8:04/mi
34 (NS) Riya Patel Houston Cyp. Fair 07:22 08:47 08:28 24:37 8:12/mi
35 (NS) Rihanna Valentin Houston Cyp. Fair 07:22 08:52 09:04 25:18 8:25/mi
36 23 Erika Herrera Dayton 07:06 08:49 09:29 25:24 8:27/mi
37 (NS) Katherinekate"" Wallace Houston Episcopal 07:28 08:53 09:06 25:27 8:28/mi
38 (NS) Aaliyah Madrigal Rosenberg Terry 07:27 09:04 09:07 25:38 8:32/mi
39 (NS) Alejandra Flores Rosenberg Terry 07:32 09:17 09:38 26:27 8:48/mi
40 24 Madison Adams Dayton 07:27 09:25 10:05 26:57 8:58/mi
Number of records: 40