Girls 3.2k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trista Etheridge 11 Mabank 10:58.99 1
2 Macie Morales 12 Commerce 11:27.33 1
3 Edith Martinez 11 Sulphur Springs 11:32.57 1
4 Graycee Wilson 12 Canton 11:43.75 1
5 Aubrey Varner 12 Farmersville 11:53.15 1
6 Felicity Torres 12 Mabank 11:53.44 1
7 Olivia Gonzalez 10 Paris 12:24.29 1
8 Shamyia Holt 12 Paris 12:30.51 1
9 Emery Reaves 11 Paris North Lamar 12:30.80 1
10 Shaylie Parkin 11 Sherman 12:31.34 1
11 Xitlali Mendoza-Hale 10 Sherman 12:44.27 2
12 Lorena Alvarez 12 Paris 12:46.50 2
13 Abbey Williams 10 Sulphur Springs 12:48.06 2
14 Lynzee Hague 12 Emory Rains 12:50.38 2
15 Kinleigh Crawford 12 Greenville Christian School 12:52.79 2
16 Kimber Holly 11 Canton 12:59.96 2
17 Lydia Essary 10 Ector 13:01.13 2
18 KeAna Whitlock 10 Canton 13:07.43 2
19 Marisol Castaneda 10 Sherman 13:08.16 2
20 Dylan McKinney 10 Sulphur Springs 13:09.23 2
21 Haley Robertson 12 Emory Rains 13:12.21 3
22 Julie Eborn 11 Commerce 13:14.94 3
23 Kate Wallis 10 Canton 13:16.77 3
24 Ella Hackett 10 Sherman 13:18.21 3
25 Bellamy Fuller 12 Greenville Christian School 13:19.80 3
26 Paola Gonzalez 12 Sherman 13:22.30 3
27 Addison Wilhite 9 Lone Oak 13:22.86 3
28 Rylie Stracener 9 Cumby Miller Grove 13:27.57 3
29 Aleena Martinez 12 Sherman 13:30.14 3
30 Macy Craddock 12 Rockwall Heritage Christian 13:31.15 3
31 Bianca Guerrero 9 Como-Pickton 13:37.76 4
32 Breelynn Pollard 9 Farmersville 13:39.54 4
33 Journi Vail 9 Winnsboro 13:41.31 4
34 Dalia Bernardino 10 Paris North Lamar 13:42.70 4
35 Paige Neidhart 11 Cumby Miller Grove 13:44.80 4
36 MADI MOCZYGEMBA 11 Emory Rains 13:45.03 4
37 LILY MOCZYGEMBA 9 Emory Rains 13:50.96 4
38 Consuelo Martinez 10 Sulphur Springs 13:52.55 4
39 McKenzie Buckland 9 Sulphur Springs 13:53.53 4
40 Christina Neal 9 Como-Pickton 14:00.11 4
41 Rylee Beardin 9 Kemp HS 14:02.50 5
42 Fernanda Palacios 11 Winnsboro 14:03.76 5
43 Haley Santiesteban 12 Sherman 14:04.99 5
44 Ashlynn Cook 9 Leonard 14:06.41 5
45 Nicolette Burden 11 Emory Rains 14:07.57 5
46 Audrey Yates 10 Cumby Miller Grove 14:11.78 5
47 Marisol Kelly 10 Caddo Mills HS 14:13.97 5
48 Rylee Mahon 12 Paris North Lamar 14:20.32 5
49 Zaylee Peyton 10 Sulphur Bluff 14:23.53 5
50 Estrella Picon 12 Paris 14:23.97 5
51 Kamaea Thomas 10 Lone Oak 14:25.00 6
52 Hailee Peffer 10 Canton 14:27.05 6
53 Jaz Gutierrez 9 Como-Pickton 14:27.89 6
54 Katy Kiser 11 Kemp HS 14:31.65 6
55 Heaven Arnold 11 Como-Pickton 14:33.19 6
56 Caroline Piles 10 Emory Rains 14:35.35 6
57 Kinder Stanley 10 Sulphur Bluff 14:35.92 6
58 Morgan Burnett 12 North Hopkins 14:36.35 6
59 Trinity Newby 9 Leonard 14:37.07 6
60 EMERSON PRINZ 11 Emory Rains 14:38.44 6
61 Amy Martinez 12 Paris 14:39.37 7
62 Mia Perales 11 Paris 14:39.88 7
63 Lindsay Thorpe 11 Paris North Lamar 14:40.42 7
64 Gavriella Soto 10 Farmersville 14:43.51 7
65 Lilie Hammond 10 Lone Oak 14:44.76 7
66 Amy Mendoza 10 Paris 14:52.12 7
67 Jamilyn Hensley 12 Cumby Miller Grove 14:52.77 7
68 Alexa Gonzalez 8 Sulphur Springs 14:54.09 7
69 Savannah Gibson 10 Caddo Mills HS 14:54.34 7
70 Lynleigh Waldon 10 Como-Pickton 14:57.25 7
71 Chloe Jones 9 Farmersville 15:02.05 8
72 Eve Murrey 11 Greenville Christian School 15:09.32 8
73 Natalie Carrell 9 Sulphur Bluff 15:10.39 8
74 Ana Servin 10 Sulphur Bluff 15:13.46 8
75 HANNAH NALLS Cumby Miller Grove 15:16.79 8
76 Hannah English 11 Caddo Mills HS 15:32.85 8
77 Leah Hatley 9 North Hopkins 15:33.39 8
78 Rowan Bryant 10 Lone Oak 15:33.89 8
79 Ava Sotello 12 Cumby Miller Grove 15:34.92 8
80 McKenna Cornwell 12 Caddo Mills HS 15:36.76 8
81 Kersey Woodlee 9 Caddo Mills HS 15:38.33 9
82 Emily Brooks 11 Farmersville 15:41.22 9
83 Kateryna Voroshylo 11 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 15:44.22 9
84 Claire Evans 10 Lone Oak 15:47.23 9
85 Micaela Garza -- Leonard 16:05.73 9
86 Magdiel Hernandez 12 Kemp HS 16:17.82 9
87 Viviana Clark 10 Rockwall Heritage Christian 16:40.10 9
88 Janey Stokley 9 Como-Pickton 16:49.30 9
89 Wynter Wilson 9 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 16:56.43 9
90 Jasmin Yanez 12 Sulphur Springs 17:05.77 9
91 Emma Carr 10 Sulphur Bluff 17:22.31 10
92 Erin Biehl 9 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 17:47.69 10
93 Itzel Martinez 11 Sulphur Bluff 17:54.07 10
94 Miranda Limon 10 Kemp HS 18:51.82 10
95 Zaria Bohannon 11 Caddo Mills HS 18:57.08 10
96 Avery Willis 9 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 19:42.77 10
97 Kaylee Lavender 8 Como-Pickton 19:42.77 10
98 Ariana Carrillo 12 Kemp HS 19:42.77 10
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Miguel Arce 12 Canton 16:15.27 1
2 Chase Gossett 11 Commerce 17:09.28 1
3 Oliver Roberts 12 Commerce 17:19.00 1
4 Ryker Haivala 11 Cumby Miller Grove 17:25.29 1
5 Pablo Melguizo 12 Paris 17:31.23 1
6 Christian Gonzalez 12 Sulphur Bluff 17:38.89 1
7 Kaden Hernandez 10 Sherman 17:40.76 1
8 Kevin Velazquez 11 Canton 17:48.58 1
9 Brandon Dunavant 12 Winnsboro 17:50.89 1
10 Hunter Horton 11 Bonham 18:01.09 1
11 Joseph Nguyen 12 Winnsboro 18:04.45 2
12 Joseph McCutchen 12 Leonard 18:05.84 2
13 Matthew Overly 12 Sulphur Bluff 18:08.82 2
14 Ian Allen 10 Paris 18:25.30 2
15 Brycen Baxter 8 Sulphur Springs 18:25.54 2
16 Gabe Mayo 10 Sulphur Springs 18:38.33 2
17 Ivan Gonzalez 12 Sulphur Springs 18:46.61 2
18 Riley Smith 10 Canton 18:48.77 2
19 Alexis Trejo 10 Commerce 18:49.92 2
20 Bryan Mujica 11 Farmersville 18:50.53 2
21 Taylor Whitehurst 12 Winnsboro 18:51.11 3
22 Alexis Ruiz 10 Paris North Lamar 18:51.96 3
23 David Deatherage 12 Mabank 18:53.30 3
24 Landon Marroquin 9 Sulphur Bluff 18:57.48 3
25 Yael Hinojosa 10 Commerce 19:06.39 3
26 Adriano Trigoso 12 Winnsboro 19:07.23 3
27 Lane Wright 9 Cumby Miller Grove 19:08.76 3
28 John Smucker 11 Sherman 19:10.42 3
29 Ely Longoria 12 Bonham 19:12.86 3
30 Leo Centeno 12 Emory Rains 19:16.80 3
31 Amon Odom 12 Farmersville 19:20.44 4
32 Jericho Young 11 Kemp HS 19:21.85 4
33 Jaydon Conner 11 Sulphur Springs 19:25.92 4
34 Slade Ainsworth 10 Lone Oak 19:27.36 4
35 Jaime Murillo 9 Sherman 19:28.50 4
36 Gavin Collier 12 Bonham 19:30.47 4
37 Caleb Allen 12 Paris 19:31.36 4
38 Minh Nguyen 11 Mabank 19:32.06 4
39 Kasey Neal 11 Como-Pickton 19:33.41 4
40 Laurence Coleman 11 Lone Oak 19:34.26 4
41 Mateo Perez 10 Sulphur Springs 19:34.85 5
42 Cooper Behrend 10 Canton 19:35.39 5
43 Diego Gallegos 11 Paris 19:36.05 5
44 Grady Ford 12 Celeste 19:36.85 5
45 Jonathan Pena 11 Leonard 19:38.72 5
46 Bryan Manzanares 10 Bonham 19:39.94 5
47 Philip Taber 12 Paris North Lamar 19:41.63 5
48 Jay Moreno 11 Sherman 19:42.74 5
49 Cade Childress 10 Como-Pickton 19:43.69 5
50 Fletcher Horton 11 Bonham 19:45.04 5
51 ROBERT GRIFFIS 11 Paris North Lamar 19:46.56 6
52 Erick Osornio 12 Sulphur Springs 19:49.06 6
53 Luke Lair 9 Farmersville 19:52.86 6
54 Blaze Kinkade 9 Leonard 19:54.44 6
55 Cannon Ramsey 9 Cumby Miller Grove 19:55.69 6
56 Henry Waller 10 Celeste 19:57.22 6
57 Grant Smith 12 Caddo Mills HS 20:00.09 6
58 Oliver Wedeking 11 Lone Oak 20:01.09 6
59 Jason Greenlee 12 Kemp HS 20:02.00 6
60 Candelario Monsivais 11 Sulphur Springs 20:02.73 6
61 Aidan Lara-Lopez 10 Commerce 20:03.58 7
62 Oscar Fernandez 9 Sulphur Bluff 20:04.54 7
63 Damian Suarez 11 Kemp HS 20:05.15 7
64 Brody Horn 10 Sherman 20:05.67 7
65 Esau Garcia 11 Mabank 20:09.39 7
66 Gabe Barton 11 Leonard 20:11.33 7
67 Drew Lester 11 Cumby Miller Grove 20:14.90 7
68 Justin McCool 11 Kemp HS 20:16.71 7
69 Timothy Garland 11 Caddo Mills HS 20:18.12 7
70 Andrew Everett 9 Caddo Mills HS 20:22.28 7
71 Dominique Green 10 Ector 20:23.62 8
72 Garrett Sands 12 Caddo Mills HS 20:28.04 8
73 Wyatt(John) Brady 12 Paris North Lamar 20:28.52 8
74 Jacob Watkins 12 Farmersville 20:29.81 8
75 Cayden Mudd 12 Leonard 20:31.54 8
76 Connell Lynch 11 Lone Oak 20:43.30 8
77 MARCUS CALDERON 9 Leonard 20:44.86 8
78 Aiden Shindler 11 Sherman 20:47.66 8
79 Cannon Gibson 10 Sulphur Springs 20:50.78 8
80 Brian Pacheco 12 North Hopkins 20:52.30 8
81 Nolan Spencer 9 Paris North Lamar 20:54.40 9
82 Clint Degen 12 Sulphur Bluff 20:55.73 9
83 Yahir Santana 10 Cumby Miller Grove 20:57.23 9
84 Misael Gutierrez 12 Leonard 20:58.17 9
85 Kelton Varner 12 Paris 21:00.94 9
86 Dakota Wilson 11 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 21:03.62 9
87 WYATT COOK 11 Emory Rains 21:05.19 9
88 Adrian Gomez 12 Sherman 21:05.75 9
89 Victor Velez 10 Commerce 21:06.30 9
90 Ever Gonzalez 12 Paris 21:06.77 9
91 Holden Trainor 12 Ector 21:09.77 10
92 Thomas Duarte 12 Caddo Mills HS 21:13.72 10
93 Carson Dillard 9 Farmersville 21:17.68 10
94 SAM HANEY 9 Emory Rains 21:20.61 10
95 GUNNER COOK 10 Emory Rains 21:30.17 10
96 Brayden Johnson 12 Caddo Mills HS 21:35.29 10
97 Kyler Reeves 11 Greenville 21:44.27 10
98 Brennan Griffin 12 Winnsboro 21:47.04 10
99 CONNER BARTH 12 Emory Rains 21:47.87 10
100 Xaiden Wilson 11 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 21:53.70 10
101 Colby WITT 10 Emory Rains 21:58.66 11
102 Josh Mumby 12 Winnsboro 21:59.38 11
103 Sean Holt 10 Greenville Christian School 22:16.91 11
104 Keenan White 10 Campbell 22:17.59 11
105 Raul Garza 10 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 22:18.81 11
106 Dustin Hopper 11 Caddo Mills HS 22:19.53 11
107 Jesse Yates 11 Cumby Miller Grove 22:23.95 11
108 Ethan George 12 Cumby Miller Grove 22:25.79 11
109 Owen Pittsinger 10 Greenville Christian School 22:32.35 11
110 Lawrence Francis 10 Paris 22:36.90 11
111 Elias Parra 9 Commerce 22:58.46 12
112 Marcelino Ornelas 11 Kemp HS 23:05.08 12
113 Braydon Byrd 12 Sulphur Bluff 23:05.37 12
114 Bradyn Madrigal 10 Lone Oak 23:18.99 12
115 Adam Hofman 10 Celeste 23:31.15 12
116 Maddox Peyton 9 Sulphur Bluff 23:40.24 12
117 Keaton Servin 12 Sulphur Bluff 23:55.52 12
118 Brenden Payne 9 Lone Oak 23:56.89 12
119 Jamison Kellogg 10 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 23:59.84 12
120 Aaron Blaser 12 Winnsboro 24:02.10 12
121 Kaden Nichols 11 Canton 24:12.53 13
122 Sebastian Ortega 12 Celeste 24:28.56 13
123 Zackary Gennette 12 Farmersville 24:30.34 13
124 Brody Weatheread 9 North Hopkins 24:33.36 13
125 Jackson Bird 11 Caddo Mills HS 24:54.96 13
126 Zane Safar 11 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 24:56.66 13
127 David James 10 North Hopkins 25:23.86 13
128 Aidan Fitch 12 Winnsboro 25:39.06 13
129 Kaden Mabe 9 Cumby Miller Grove 25:50.48 13
130 Miguel Hernandez 12 Leonard 25:52.63 13
131 Carter Ainsworth 9 Lone Oak 26:11.33 14
132 Jayden Barker 9 Campbell 26:11.33 14
133 William Blagburn 12 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 26:11.33 14
134 Adrian Elizade 9 North Hopkins 26:11.33 14
135 Aiden Brown 9 North Hopkins 26:11.33 14
136 Brayden Brown 9 North Hopkins 26:11.33 14
137 Manny Knox 10 Campbell 26:11.33 14
138 Vennie Perez 9 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 26:11.33 14
139 Andrew Wright 9 Celeste 26:11.33 14
Girls 3.2k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sarah Garcia 12 Mabank 13:42.36 1
2 Ashley Shipman 11 North Hopkins 13:46.96 1
3 Sofia Rodriquez 9 Mabank 14:19.24 1
4 Justynne Earl 10 Canton 14:26.48 1
5 Leah Reeves 9 Greenville 14:32.00 1
6 Teagan Etheridge 10 Mabank 14:39.88 1
7 Merci Tippit 10 Greenville 14:48.57 1
8 Mikela Smalling 10 Canton 14:52.66 1
9 Jaydah Teel 11 Sherman 15:02.11 1
10 Lisset Gallegos 10 Mabank 15:03.29 1
11 Keylee Bohannon 9 Mabank 15:05.15 2
12 Alexcia Wilson 10 Bonham 15:09.99 2
13 DULCE PEREZ 11 Emory Rains 15:13.67 2
14 Marissa Spencer 11 Sherman 15:14.72 2
15 Mykah Mebane 12 Canton 15:16.87 2
16 Izzy Wallace 9 Caddo Mills HS 15:22.52 2
17 Maria Brown 11 Sherman 15:26.63 2
18 Ralynne Segura 9 Sherman 15:29.18 2
19 Hannah Frazier 10 Caddo Mills HS 15:36.53 2
20 Kendall Hanson 12 Celeste 15:39.17 2
21 Kimberly Arreaga 12 Trenton 15:40.88 3
22 Lillian Ballard 10 Sherman 15:48.94 3
23 Daniella Jiminez 10 Farmersville 15:49.78 3
24 Tabitha Wallace 12 Caddo Mills HS 15:53.46 3
25 Natalie Vasquez 9 Celeste 15:57.32 3
26 JOECEY LEWERS 10 Emory Rains 15:57.67 3
27 Sara Dorantes 11 Paris North Lamar 16:02.21 3
28 Isabel Garland 9 Caddo Mills HS 16:03.28 3
29 Sarah Lanham 9 Emory Rains 16:05.33 3
30 Lohany Martinez 12 Trenton 16:09.74 3
31 Luz Rojas Diaz 11 Sherman 16:10.93 4
32 Baylee Holloway 10 Greenville 16:15.25 4
33 Danielle Torres 10 Mabank 16:17.77 4
34 Natalia Solis 10 Trenton 16:20.88 4
35 Jaydah Belcher 10 Farmersville 16:23.44 4
36 Nisdally Mata 8 Bonham 16:24.37 4
37 Lesley Rivas Lopez 11 Sherman 16:25.77 4
38 Kenzy Thompson 10 Emory Rains 16:28.44 4
39 Taytum Osornio 10 Emory Rains 16:34.55 4
40 Analy Vega 10 Bonham 16:36.87 4
41 Isabella Marone 10 Emory Rains 16:40.41 5
42 Naomi Rios 10 Paris 16:50.77 5
43 Keyria Booker 12 Paris 16:52.70 5
44 Isabella Salinas 11 Farmersville 16:54.56 5
45 LYLA THOMPSON 9 Emory Rains 17:06.22 5
46 Isabel Gibson 10 Paris 17:12.76 5
47 Sherlyn Correa 9 Sulphur Springs 17:13.89 5
48 Berkley Johnson 9 Sherman 17:17.07 5
49 Anna Haney 12 Emory Rains 17:18.27 5
50 Mariela Romero 11 Sherman 17:19.09 5
51 Naesi Hernandez 10 Bonham 17:25.33 6
52 Delaney Godfrey 10 Farmersville 17:28.25 6
53 Camila Hinojosa 9 Paris 17:30.72 6
54 Jaxi Barrick 11 Paris North Lamar 17:39.24 6
55 Roxy Aguilar 8 Bonham 17:41.83 6
56 Marleigh Hood 10 Greenville 17:44.69 6
57 Madison Walls 11 Paris North Lamar 17:48.50 6
58 Carli Scott 9 Farmersville 17:51.51 6
59 Chloe Pratt 11 Sherman 17:53.70 6
60 Isabel Ibarra 12 Paris 17:54.75 6
61 Emmalee Michael 12 Paris North Lamar 17:57.50 7
62 Sloane Biggerstaff 10 Sulphur Springs 17:58.64 7
63 Heidi Montoya 10 Sulphur Springs 17:59.97 7
64 Clarissa Jolly 12 North Hopkins 18:00.76 7
65 Adeliz Hinojosa 12 Paris 18:02.46 7
66 Hannah Newberry 10 Paris 18:03.40 7
67 Gabriella Taylor 12 Sherman 18:11.37 7
68 Madeleine Nickell 11 Caddo Mills HS 18:12.34 7
69 JAZZLYNN PHILLIPS 11 Emory Rains 18:15.48 7
70 Sydney Douglas 10 Sherman 18:42.27 7
71 Brookelee Mills 10 Paris 18:42.69 8
72 Kylie Hogue 11 Greenville Christian School 18:56.90 8
73 Kolbie Moughon 10 Sulphur Springs 18:59.82 8
74 Jalissa Corley 9 Sulphur Springs 19:00.64 8
75 Mercedez Oliver 12 Sherman 19:10.24 8
76 Atlanta Fadare 11 Sherman 19:10.63 8
77 Meyah Jackson 12 Sherman 19:11.44 8
78 Josey Perkins 9 Greenville 19:15.83 8
79 Andrina Segura 9 Sherman 19:16.64 8
80 Bailey Bastedo 10 Caddo Mills HS 19:17.30 8
81 Maddie Montenegro 11 Greenville Christian School 19:18.30 9
82 Hanna Clayton 9 Canton 19:30.58 9
83 Baylie Cole 11 Paris North Lamar 19:35.64 9
84 Celeste Mccoy 11 Sulphur Springs 19:37.59 9
85 Khloe Montenegro 9 Greenville Christian School 19:45.07 9
86 Kiera Clayton 10 Sulphur Springs 19:51.81 9
87 Arianna Garcia 10 Caddo Mills HS 20:38.00 9
88 Marlee Cavazos 9 Sherman 20:44.35 9
89 Lexi Lopez 9 Farmersville 20:51.01 9
90 Sadie Witt 10 Greenville Christian School 21:42.40 9
91 Brooke De La Fuente 10 Greenville 21:42.40 10
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Grant Rowland 10 Mabank 19:02.72 1
2 Juan Santacruz 12 Sulphur Springs 20:21.32 1
3 Alex Cruz 11 Bonham 20:22.47 1
4 Jacob Noe 9 Sulphur Springs 20:28.47 1
5 Aiden Beaudoin 9 Mabank 20:48.42 1
6 Connor Haggard 10 Bonham 21:12.94 1
7 Aciel Rodriquez 10 Paris 21:15.99 1
8 David Ortega 9 Commerce 21:16.54 1
9 Zack Seyffert 11 Canton 21:18.03 1
10 Ryan Hodge 10 Emory Rains 21:21.40 1
11 Peyton Chandler 9 Canton 21:25.79 2
12 Cy Parker 11 Bonham 21:29.77 2
13 Bryce Mebane 10 Canton 21:31.52 2
14 Sawyer Shutt 9 Sulphur Springs 21:32.30 2
15 Roman Quintana Marquez 12 Sherman 21:32.82 2
16 Truman Smucker 9 Sherman 21:33.32 2
17 Isaac Stanley 10 Sulphur Springs 21:44.03 2
18 Aiden Woodard 11 Sulphur Springs 21:54.27 2
19 Bryton Cole 12 Bonham 21:54.75 2
20 Kade Sustaire 10 Emory Rains 22:04.38 2
21 Jay Long 11 Bonham 22:29.05 3
22 Carter Catellier 12 Sherman 22:31.50 3
23 Martin Ortiz 11 Sherman 22:36.83 3
24 Kayson Shepherd 9 Sherman 22:37.61 3
25 GAGE COOK 10 Emory Rains 22:38.39 3
26 Jairo Barrientos 9 Commerce 22:48.76 3
27 Cohen Witt 9 Emory Rains 22:57.45 3
28 Luis Govea-Vega 11 Sherman 22:58.95 3
29 David Pena 9 Commerce 23:00.42 3
30 Joe Sheer 9 Leonard 23:06.33 3
31 Miller Meeks 10 Farmersville 23:09.73 4
32 Trey Aleman 10 Sherman 23:13.19 4
33 Noel Sanchez 11 Sulphur Springs 23:16.41 4
34 Logan Wright 11 Cumby Miller Grove 23:25.55 4
35 Alexander Castilleja 10 Farmersville 23:31.35 4
36 Ethan Kenworthy 9 Sherman 23:32.29 4
37 Colton Cregg 9 Paris North Lamar 23:35.91 4
38 Cullen Frazier 11 Bonham 23:36.96 4
39 Damian Paulin 11 Sherman 23:38.21 4
40 Malachi Law 9 Canton 23:42.84 4
41 Skyler Esquibel 9 Emory Rains 23:44.69 5
42 Eli Allen 9 Paris 23:57.10 5
43 Uriah Lee 8 Sulphur Springs 24:00.87 5
44 Miguel Correa 11 Sulphur Springs 24:01.56 5
45 David Bell 11 Farmersville 24:06.48 5
46 Jovanny Marquez 11 Commerce 24:58.56 5
47 Jarred James 9 Commerce 25:05.25 5
48 Jackson McDonald 9 Leonard 25:06.87 5
49 Kevin Hernandez 9 Leonard 25:08.14 5
50 John Ponius 9 Sherman 25:12.11 5
51 Aiden Fitzhugh 11 Kemp HS 25:14.33 6
52 LUIS MORALES 11 Paris North Lamar 25:23.04 6
53 Brady Graham 10 Farmersville 25:35.09 6
54 Shane Moncier 13 Trenton 25:38.99 6
55 Johnny Hernandez 10 Leonard 25:39.54 6
56 Xander Earlston 9 Canton 25:44.06 6
57 Alex Morenno 12 Leonard 25:51.69 6
58 Cullen Frech 10 Farmersville 26:04.06 6
59 Bryce Thomas 9 Sherman 26:24.33 6
60 Seth Brooks 9 Farmersville 26:44.33 6
61 Connor Dell 9 Sherman 26:51.19 7
62 James Sujatmiko 10 Sherman 27:02.96 7
63 Tyler Reaves 9 Paris North Lamar 27:13.42 7
64 Eduardo Quintero 9 Cumby Miller Grove 27:17.52 7
65 Cullen Olson 9 Sherman 27:19.00 7
66 Ben Scoggins 9 Leonard 27:27.94 7
67 Ethan Siegler 9 Leonard 27:35.90 7
Girls 3.2k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lindsay Boss 8 Greenville Christian School 14:13.85 1
2 Lauren Boss 8 Greenville Christian School 14:15.72 1
3 Amry Prinz 11 Emory Rains 14:19.63 1
4 Amnabelle Fiock 7 Como-Pickton 14:31.51 1
5 Addison May 7 Cumby Miller Grove 15:12.94 1
6 Isabelle Mejia 8 Sulphur Springs 15:27.75 1
7 Jayde Gabarrete 7 Commerce 15:33.62 1
8 Lulu Enriquz 7 Emory Rains 15:36.58 1
9 Johanna Trejo 8 Commerce 15:38.06 1
10 Korah Shockley 7 Lone Oak 15:40.98 1
11 Jaclin Mendoza 7 Sulphur Springs 15:54.09 2
12 Presley Smith 8 Sulphur Springs 16:02.54 2
13 Kellyn Walker 7 Lone Oak 16:18.72 2
14 Paisley Reiber 8 Cumby Miller Grove 16:26.14 2
15 Kalea Weatherford 8 Cumby Miller Grove 16:31.85 2
16 Jayda Oster 8 Kemp HS 16:33.58 2
17 Dylan Williams 8 Lone Oak 16:47.65 2
18 Abigail Waller 8 Celeste 16:50.95 2
19 Lenlee Fox 7 Cumby Miller Grove 16:55.04 2
20 Abbi Garcia 7 Como-Pickton 17:01.60 2
21 Anika Fiock 8 Como-Pickton 17:02.96 3
22 Ava Hall 8 Sulphur Springs 17:11.48 3
23 Grace Wallace 8 Commerce 17:15.94 3
24 Essence Story 7 Commerce 17:35.28 3
25 Ella Ramsey 7 Cumby Miller Grove 17:42.89 3
26 Isabella Salas 8 Sulphur Springs 17:45.05 3
27 Emeree Sappelt 7 Sulphur Springs 17:45.84 3
28 Amara Grandy 7 Emory Rains 17:48.84 3
29 Navaeh Solis 8 Trenton 18:20.35 3
30 Cali Vincent 8 Sulphur Springs 18:27.65 3
31 Kayla Slaughter 7 Sulphur Springs 19:00.01 4
32 kollyn Gibson 8 Sulphur Springs 19:14.05 4
33 Maria Ramirez 8 Cumby Miller Grove 19:19.20 4
34 Angeles Hernandez 8 Como-Pickton 19:45.87 4
35 Rachel Nelly 8 Commerce 19:57.87 4
36 Kenzie Shinn 8 Lone Oak 20:05.58 4
37 Charley Weatheread 7 North Hopkins 20:09.69 4
38 Paisley Lee 7 Sulphur Springs 20:39.94 4
39 Camryn Osburn 8 Lone Oak 21:07.72 4
40 Carlee Collins 7 North Hopkins 22:02.19 4
41 Hannah Arnold 8 Como-Pickton 22:15.70 5
42 Alya Ramirez 7 Commerce 26:11.35 5
43 Barabara Sanchez 9 Trenton 26:11.35 5
44 Sophia Pimentel 7 Celeste 26:11.35 5
45 Mary Alice Norwood 7 Celeste 26:11.35 5
46 Sofia Mejia 8 Sulphur Springs 26:11.35 5
Boys 3.2k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jacob Shipman 8 Commerce 12:08.88 1
2 Dominik Drbohlav 9 Trenton 12:43.54 1
3 Brit Smith 8 Commerce 12:49.57 1
4 Cash Phillips 7 North Hopkins 13:02.99 1
5 Juan Hernandez 8 Como-Pickton 13:03.91 1
6 John Ankarstran 8 Cumby Miller Grove 13:09.65 1
7 Leeton Stracener 7 Cumby Miller Grove 13:20.85 1
8 Xander Grandy 8 Emory Rains 13:26.90 1
9 Alexander DeJesus 7 Sulphur Springs 13:37.88 1
10 DODGE CHAMMESS 8 Emory Rains 13:40.85 1
11 Cole Burchfield 7 Cumby Miller Grove 13:43.18 2
12 Yahir Gabarrete 8 Commerce 13:46.55 2
13 Ryker Daniel 7 Sulphur Springs 13:49.10 2
14 Jackson Debord 8 Lone Oak 13:52.45 2
15 Damian Rodriguez 8 Kemp HS 14:05.95 2
16 Shane Moncier 13 Trenton 14:19.64 2
17 Emmitt Larry 7 Sulphur Springs 14:21.66 2
18 Danny James 7 North Hopkins 14:36.36 2
19 Levi Taylor 8 Emory Rains 14:45.67 2
20 Levi West 7 Emory Rains 15:12.94 2
21 Joseph Hatley 7 North Hopkins 15:18.16 3
22 Liam Johnson 9 Trenton 15:18.75 3
23 Christopher Barker 8 Como-Pickton 15:20.05 3
24 Christopher Jolly 8 North Hopkins 15:22.00 3
25 James Smith 8 Emory Rains 15:29.56 3
26 Ian Dierschke 8 Greenville Christian School 15:38.35 3
27 Pruitt Fuller 8 Greenville Christian School 15:40.35 3
28 Cameron Sears 7 Cumby Miller Grove 15:44.72 3
29 Colton Jolly 7 North Hopkins 15:56.57 3
30 Nolan Kennady 7 Cumby Miller Grove 16:03.27 3
31 Eastan Mathis 7 North Hopkins 16:19.56 4
32 Jett Jordan 7 North Hopkins 16:23.49 4
33 Wyatt Dowdy 7 Emory Rains 16:32.81 4
34 Samuel Baker 8 Commerce 16:42.55 4
35 Preston George 7 Rockwall Heritage Christian 16:55.73 4
36 Jackson Shepherd 7 Rockwall Heritage Christian 16:58.50 4
37 Zane Johnson 8 Trenton 17:08.80 4
38 Gabriel Gonzalez 8 Sulphur Springs 17:53.80 4
39 Jacob Davis 7 Como-Pickton 18:05.46 4
40 Riley Lavender 7 Como-Pickton 18:10.69 4
41 Grayson Ellis 8 Greenville Christian School 19:26.52 5
42 Emerson James 7 North Hopkins 19:46.29 5
43 Alex Blaske 8 Greenville Christian School 19:49.34 5
44 Eli Nichols 7 Como-Pickton 26:05.39 5
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Sherman 61
2 Sulphur Springs 79
3 Canton 79
4 Paris 98
5 Emory Rains 108
6 Cumby Miller Grove 184
7 Como-Pickton 184
8 Farmersville 190
9 Lone Oak 227
10 Sulphur Bluff 257
11 Caddo Mills HS 267
12 Kemp HS 278
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Commerce 105
2 Sulphur Springs 118
3 Winnsboro 155
4 Bonham 162
5 Sherman 173
6 Paris 173
7 Canton 174
8 Sulphur Bluff 175
9 Cumby Miller Grove 219
10 Leonard 234
11 Farmersville 252
12 Paris North Lamar 254
13 Lone Oak 296
14 Kemp HS 308
15 Caddo Mills HS 332
16 Emory Rains 372
17 Celeste 425
18 Pioneer Technology and Arts (G 482
19 North Hopkins 530
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Mabank 22
2 Sherman 60
3 Emory Rains 110
4 Caddo Mills HS 119
5 Greenville 132
6 Bonham 149
7 Farmersville 164
8 Paris 192
9 Paris North Lamar 213
10 Sulphur Springs 246
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Sulphur Springs 44
2 Bonham 49
3 Sherman 85
4 Canton 100
5 Emory Rains 104
6 Commerce 129
7 Farmersville 181
8 Leonard 192
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Sulphur Springs 54
2 Cumby Miller Grove 55
3 Commerce 69
4 Lone Oak 80
5 Como-Pickton 82
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Emory Rains 44
2 Cumby Miller Grove 46
3 North Hopkins 49
4 Como-Pickton 80