Women's 6000 Meter Results (9.656k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 CBU 2
2 Utah Valley 1
3 New Mexico St. 10
4 Southern Utah 11
5 Grand Canyon 25
6 Abilene Christian 4
7 Stephen F. Austin 28
8 Seattle U. 34
9 Utah Tech 42
10 UT-Arlington 38
11 UT-Rio Grande Valley 44
12 Tarleton State 58
13 Sam Houston 56
Women's 6000 Meter Results (9.656k) Individual Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Everlyn Kemboi SR Utah Valley 19:33.9
2 Yasna Petrova SO CBU 20:03.5
3 Greta Karinauskaite SO CBU 20:13.2
4 Irene Rono JR Abilene Christian 20:20.2
5 Carlota Rodes JR CBU 20:26.6
6 Maelle Porcher FR CBU 20:33.6
7 Hannah Branch SR Utah Valley 20:38.9
8 Anna Mate SR CBU 20:39.6
9 Madison Flippence JR Utah Valley 20:40.6
10 Emily Stutesman JR New Mexico St. 20:42.4
11 Madisan DeBos JR Southern Utah 20:44.5
12 Thobile Amon JR New Mexico St. 20:49.3
13 Maja Dzialoszewska SO CBU 20:51.6
14 Haley Tanne SR Southern Utah 20:52.3
15 Maggie Zwahlen SR Utah Valley 20:59.0
16 Thulisile Amon JR New Mexico St. 20:59.2
17 Ari Trimble FR Utah Valley 21:01.6
18 Caila Odekirk SO Utah Valley 21:06.4
19 Mazzie Melaney SR Utah Valley 21:06.5
20 Emilia Mikszuta SO CBU 21:07.5
21 Sariah Hernandez SO Southern Utah 21:11.0
22 Maggie Gibbs JR New Mexico St. 21:13.2
23 Anneken Viljoen SO CBU 21:15.0
24 Jordyn Bartolomucci SO Southern Utah 21:18.8
25 Quinn Hagerman SO Southern Utah 21:23.6
26 Jodie Judd SR Grand Canyon 21:29.4
27 Paige Haynes JR CBU 21:34.0
28 Richelle Sandin SR New Mexico St. 21:34.6
29 Katie Hooten SO Grand Canyon 21:38.1
30 Rachel Taylor JR Stephen F. Austin 21:40.5
31 Hailee Phillips FR Utah Valley 21:42.0
32 Isabel Borrego SR Stephen F. Austin 21:42.1
33 Emma Mahon FR Utah Valley 21:51.3
34 Stefana Purkovic JR Grand Canyon 21:58.4
35 Prudence Kiyeng JR Abilene Christian 21:59.7
36 Brooke Skoog SR Grand Canyon 22:00.2
37 Abby Scherer FR Grand Canyon 22:01.1
38 Azalea Groleau FR Seattle U. 22:04.4
39 Kaitlyn Kaye FR Grand Canyon 22:05.2
40 Aviry Stratton SO Southern Utah 22:05.5
41 Peyton Bornstein FR Abilene Christian 22:11.1
42 Lauren Walls-Portillo FR UT-Arlington 22:12.1
43 Addison Dalton FR Southern Utah 22:13.2
44 Caitlyn O' Neil FR Seattle U. 22:13.9
45 Kayla O'Connell SO New Mexico St. 22:14.8
46 Rylee Jacobsen SO Utah Tech 22:17.1
47 Halle Jenkins SO Grand Canyon 22:18.3
48 Samantha Gonzalez SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 22:21.1
49 Hadley Watts FR Stephen F. Austin 22:31.1
50 Kate Williams FR Abilene Christian 22:32.1
51 Shakayla Morgan JR Utah Tech 22:32.9
52 Mathilde Ruud JR UT-Arlington 22:33.2
53 Isabella Evans FR Abilene Christian 22:34.6
54 Becca Taylor SR Grand Canyon 22:34.8
55 Lilianne Hargreaves SO Seattle U. 22:35.5
56 Grace Much JR Seattle U. 22:38.3
57 Emily Harris JR Seattle U. 22:40.1
58 Maggie Marshall JR Stephen F. Austin 22:45.0
59 Vanessa Gracian JR New Mexico St. 22:49.4
60 Kirstin Williams SO Utah Tech 22:53.0
61 Ellie Galan SO Sam Houston 23:00.3
62 Janie Delgado SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 23:03.2
63 Morgan Lamberson FR Tarleton State 23:04.4
64 Mia Regan JR New Mexico St. 23:05.2
65 Emma Humes FR Utah Tech 23:06.2
66 Katherine English SR Stephen F. Austin 23:08.3
67 Gentry Pierce JR Southern Utah 23:10.6
68 Sasha Elizondo JR Sam Houston 23:13.2
69 Kendall Drisko JR Grand Canyon 23:14.2
70 Kailey Sykora FR Tarleton State 23:15.2
71 Annie King SO Stephen F. Austin 23:21.9
72 Lexi Larsen SO Utah Tech 23:22.3
73 Sammi Stewart FR Southern Utah 23:26.8
74 Vianney Sanchez SR Tarleton State 23:26.9
75 Leah Clark SO New Mexico St. 23:27.3
76 Rachael Hartly FR UT-Arlington 23:33.5
77 Sage Lancaster SO Tarleton State 23:35.8
78 Krianne McBride FR UT-Arlington 23:39.5
79 Faith Cruz FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 23:39.6
80 Ana Hernandez SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 23:43.2
81 Scarlett Johnson FR UT-Arlington 23:46.5
82 Estrella Medellin SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 23:49.6
83 Ami Clark FR Sam Houston 23:50.5
84 Claire Compher SO UT-Arlington 23:54.5
85 Kristen Wilson SO Sam Houston 23:55.8
86 Alexia Corona FR Utah Tech 23:59.1
87 Morgan Jeffares FR Stephen F. Austin 24:01.4
88 Renee Elliott FR Abilene Christian 24:02.4
89 Georgina Balderas SO Tarleton State 24:02.5
90 Lauren Johansson FR Sam Houston 24:08.2
91 Maya McCabe SO Seattle U. 24:15.9
92 Aimee Landers-Wilburn SO Tarleton State 24:17.2
93 Andrea Gallardo SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 24:17.9
94 Kate Hansen FR Abilene Christian 24:23.0
95 Addie Ellis FR Stephen F. Austin 24:23.5
96 Mariah Skinner SO Utah Tech 24:32.1
97 Katelyn Coldicott SO Abilene Christian 24:45.4
98 Dseiree Guerra JR UT-Rio Grande Valley 24:59.0
99 Kaleigh Ellis JR Tarleton State 25:15.4
100 Natalie Guillen FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 26:24.4