Gainesville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.83 | Chloe Tatum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | Sheila White | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | Desiree Sheffield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.34 | Desiree Sheffield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.36 | SB | Sheila White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.93 | Chloe Tatum | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.91 | Aneesa White | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.42 | Aneesa White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | SB | Preston Searcy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.35 | SB | Michael Henry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.62 | SB | Yonas Franklin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.47 | Trevon Bell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.46 | Saul Govea | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.64 | Ja'vaun Hendricks | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.00 | Kyle Munoz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.85 | Saul Govea | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.38 | SB | Oscar Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.77 | Oscar Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.92 | Noe Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.19 | SB | Noe Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:24.04 | SB | Jayden Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:22.98 | Andres Costilla | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:29.96 | Christian Rodriguez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.42 | Jesse Luna | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.12 | SB | Mathis White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.06 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | SB | Yonas Franklin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1.75 | SB | Keymarion Galloway | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1 | SB | Trevon Bell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7.25 | SB | Jackson Enderby | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7.25 | SB | Jackson Otts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4.5 | SB | Yonas Franklin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-1.5 | Jackson Enderby | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5 | SB | Julien Quinones | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-0.5 | Jackson Otts | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9 | SB | Keymarion Galloway | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-4 | SB | Julien Quinones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 | Jayden Pinales | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-3 | SB | Kaden Scott | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5.5 | Tristan Masias | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5.5 | Ashton Franklin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8 | SB | Jayden Pinales | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-4.5 | SB | Julien Quinones | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10 | SB | Kaden Scott | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |