Angelo State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.41 | Shadae Findley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56.36 | Shiean Walters | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.06 | Zykia Mcdaniel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.87 | Maricia Spence | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.92 | Maricia Spence | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.16 | Anna Riccomagno | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
9.19 | Anna Riccomagno | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.39 | Abby Zamzow | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.54 | Ariyah Samuels | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.56 | Allison Vaughn | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10.05 | Kylie Frush | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.04 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | Maricia Spence | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-5.25 | SB | Anna Riccomagno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18-3.25 | Abby Zamzow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1.5 | Allison Vaughn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-3.25 | SB | Kylie Frush | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-1.75 | SB | Abby Zamzow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-7.25 | Coryn Peters | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-7.25 | Kylyie Paden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-11.25 | SB | Cameron Poole | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9-11.25 | Katelyn Bohensky | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-11.25 | Summer Knight | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.75 | SB | Landri Sagebiel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-2.5 | SB | Maricia Spence | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.97 | Emmett Seals | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.98 | David Morgan | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.01 | Dorian Leda | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.16 | Braden Jetton | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.33 | SB | Breylin Butler | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.93 | Braden Jetton | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22.10 | Emmett Seals | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22.11 | David Morgan | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22.98 | Breylin Butler | 60th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.34 | SB | Bossman Pinkrah | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
50.46 | Joemarcus Mireles | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
50.65 | Jonathan Ramirez | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
50.66 | Charles Frimpong | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
51.88 | Brad Humphreys | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.18 | Elvis Kryukov | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.22 | SB | Kyle Lumpkins | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
8.30 | Kyle Lumpkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.48 | Elvis Kryukov | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.61 | SB | Ruben Davila | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.64 | Cade Swinburn | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.01 | Simon Rey | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.20 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.5 | Kyle Lumpkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-0.25 | SB | Elvis Kryukov | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19-9 | SB | Kyle Lumpkins | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-1 | Joshua Body | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
44-8.5 | Thombias Moy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-11.75 | Jacobee Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-11.75 | Simon Rey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15-5.75 | SB | Pacer Hill | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
50-9.5 | Elvis Kryukov | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50-0.75 | SB | Cole Paxton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
45-3.25 | Simon Rey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |