Dublin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.35 | Bianca Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
16.14 | Emma Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.75 | Ariana Solano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28.50 | Jaden Harrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29.12 | Emma Vargas | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30.84 | Jaylie Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
32.24 | SB | Kimberly Rojas | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |
33.78 | Emma Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.61 | Anna Sawyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:15.38 | Derby Kukla | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.44 | Vanessa Pantoja | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
3:14.38 | SB | Jasmine Cervantes | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |
3:30.16 | Angela Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.36 | Yesenia Osoria | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7:33.81 | Vanessa Pantoja | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
7:41.25 | Jasmine Cervantes | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
8:01.11 | Angela Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.48 | SB | Bailey Watson | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |
23.25 | Ingrid Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:00.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:06.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Jaclyn Gibson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4 | Bailey Watson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Olivia Salyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-3 | Emma Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.75 | Olivia Salyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29-4.5 | Bailey Watson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
45-1 | SB | Alexa Rosalez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5.5 | Marivel Alvarez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
23-8.25 | Cassidy Adair | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20-10 | Candy Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Cameron Patton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.71 | SB | Dalan Rasberry | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.73 | SB | Fernando Esparza | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13.46 | SB | Jake Southall | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13.76 | Caden Vanbebber | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.88 | Fernando Esparza | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
28.32 | Luis Solano | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
29.51 | Elijah Gonzalez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.54 | SB | Kaeden Gaiten | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
58.57 | Aidan Salyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:02.49 | Caige Balvantin | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
1:08.44 | Rowdy Mizer | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
1:09.54 | Caden Vanbebber | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.82 | SB | Aidan Salyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:37.53 | Masonn Crow | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
2:44.96 | Austin Jorgensen | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.11 | Masonn Crow | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
6:27.99 | SB | Gonzolo Ortiz | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
6:36.81 | SB | Yovany Oritz | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.42 | Masonn Crow | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.80 | Kaeden Gaiten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
20.72 | SB | Hallum Ramirez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.86 | SB | Francisco Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
53.44 | Hallum Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
48.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.16 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:43.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Elijah Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-8 | Ayden Vargas | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
5-0 | SB | Dalton Bullard | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
4-8 | SB | Caden Vanbebber | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | Dalan Rasberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
20-0.5 | Cameron Patton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18-2 | Kaeden Gaiten | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15-7.25 | Ron Bahena | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
15-0 | Renaldo Chacon | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8 | Dalan Rasberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
35-5.25 | Aidan Salyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
33-6 | Ron Bahena | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Carlos Sandoval | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
75-4 | SB | Adam Jaimes | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5 | SB | Caige Balvantin | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
28-11.75 | SB | Aiden Solis | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |