7th Grade Girls : 100 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayde Jones Liberty Eylau 12.96 2
2 Brinkley Ford North Lamar 13.46 1
2 Franklin, Adalyn Pleasant Grove 13.46 2
4 Floyd , Marihanna Pleasant Grove 13.62 1
5 Peoples, Ke'Marie Pittsburg 13.83 3
6 KmorhDouglas Paris 14.02 1
7 Lawton, Zadavia Pittsburg 14.05 2
8 Kynlee Spencer North Lamar 14.34 2
8 ZoeyCopeland Paris 14.34 2
9 Jakayla Smith Liberty Eylau 14.36 3
10 Hayes, Kennedy Sulphur Springs 14.40 2
11 Mckenzie, Micahel Ann Sulphur Springs 14.46 3
12 Allen, Zion Pittsburg 14.52 1
13 Smith, Presley Sulphur Springs 14.54 1
14 Clover Taylor Liberty Eylau 14.96 1
15 Ella Chaffin North Lamar 15.11 3
16 Johnson, Kearstyn Pleasant Grove 15.39 3
17 AriannaEllis Paris 17.58 3
7th Grade Girls : 200 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Floyd , Marihanna Pleasant Grove 28.37 1
2 Franklin, Adalyn Pleasant Grove 28.71 2
3 LoriPreston Paris 28.78 1
4 KamiahMcFrazier Paris 29.02 2
5 Hall, Kailyn Sulphur Springs 30.33 2
6 Shaylea Hunter Liberty Eylau 30.49 3
7 Mckenzie, Micahel Ann Sulphur Springs 30.74 3
8 Aralyn Meeks Liberty Eylau 31.08 2
9 Emma Burkett Liberty Eylau 31.34 1
10 Olmos, Joscelyn Pittsburg 31.65 3
11 Clayton, Breea Sulphur Springs 31.84 1
12 Rojas, Layla Pittsburg 31.89 1
13 Lawton, Zadavia Pittsburg 32.49 2
14 Emma Williams North Lamar 33.43 2
15 Alivia Hughes North Lamar 36.36 1
16 Kynlee Spencer North Lamar 37.38 3
-- ZoeyCopeland Paris 3
-- Brewer, Amiya Pleasant Grove 3
7th Grade Girls : 400 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Willis, Kenly Pittsburg 1:05.46 1
2 Annslee Kennedy North Lamar 1:08.55 2
3 Kynlee Spencer North Lamar 1:09.96 1
4 Shaylea Hunter Liberty Eylau 1:10.99 2
5 KyraCary Paris 1:11.37 1
6 Clover Taylor Liberty Eylau 1:13.37 3
7 Franklin, Adalyn Pleasant Grove 1:13.49 1
8 Ramirez, Rubi Sulphur Springs 1:13.52 2
9 Abagail Dutoit Liberty Eylau 1:13.93 1
9 Moss, Kessler Sulphur Springs 1:13.93 1
10 Clayton, Breea Sulphur Springs 1:14.62 3
11 Holloway, Hatley Pittsburg 1:15.87 3
12 Marquez, Ziomara Pittsburg 1:16.65 2
13 KaiBattle Paris 1:18.04 3
14 Allyson Miller North Lamar 1:18.15 3
15 Olvera, Sarah Pleasant Grove 1:18.99 3
16 Robinson, Joslyn Pleasant Grove 1:22.96 2
-- MerariPerry Paris 2
7th Grade Girls : 800 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Floyd , Marihanna Pleasant Grove 2:40.12 1
2 Annslee Kennedy North Lamar 2:46.88 1
3 Bella Goodwin North Lamar 2:48.75 1
4 Olmos, Joscelyn Pittsburg 2:55.38 1
5 Lankford, Brynley Pittsburg 2:56.43 1
6 Mendoza, JJ Sulphur Springs 2:57.02 1
7 Kaylyn Sanders Paris 2:58.00 1
8 Amiyah Blackwell Liberty Eylau 2:59.12 1
9 Hill, Kayla Sulphur Springs 3:07.31 1
10 Jaylee Lewis Liberty Eylau 3:10.56 1
11 Fowler, Marysa Pittsburg 3:11.37 1
12 Tatum, Isabella Pleasant Grove 3:12.59 1
13 Hurst, Maggie Sulphur Springs 3:13.65 1
14 HalseyMatoon Paris 3:14.50 1
15 Abagail Dutoit Liberty Eylau 3:15.34 1
-- Alivia Hughes North Lamar 1
-- LilyNewberry Paris 1
-- Lewis, Julian Pleasant Grove 1
7th Grade Girls : 1600 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Taylor, Peyton Sulphur Springs 6:40.43 1
2 Jimenez, Lynet Pittsburg 6:40.65 1
3 Taylor Jackson North Lamar 6:50.70 1
4 Cruz, Natalie Sulphur Springs 6:56.87 1
5 Subedi, Cristina Pleasant Grove 6:58.00 1
6 Mejia, Isabella Sulphur Springs 6:58.40 1
-- Janaii Hartwell Liberty Eylau 1
-- Jaylee Lewis Liberty Eylau 1
-- Emma Burkett Liberty Eylau 1
-- Kensley Brown North Lamar 1
-- Kenzee McDowra North Lamar 1
-- Brookelyn Thompson Paris 1
-- AudreyHinkle Paris 1
-- LilyNewberry Paris 1
-- Marquez, Ziomara Pittsburg 1
-- Rios, Isabella Pittsburg 1
-- Sandoval, Melissa Pleasant Grove 1
-- Erie, Grabrielle Pleasant Grove 1
7th Grade Girls : 2400 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Taylor, Peyton Sulphur Springs 10:35.47 1
2 White, Trinity Sulphur Springs 10:36.50 1
3 AudreyHinkle Paris 10:39.96 1
4 Mejia, Isabella Sulphur Springs 10:40.93 1
5 Taylor Jackson North Lamar 10:49.50 1
6 Jimenez, Lynet Pittsburg 10:52.72 1
7 Brookelyn Thompson Paris 10:54.68 1
8 Marquez, Sheila Pittsburg 11:41.06 1
9 Lara, Maritza Pittsburg 11:47.28 1
10 Erie, Grabrielle Pleasant Grove 11:57.44 1
11 Kenzee McDowra North Lamar 12:04.39 1
7th Grade Girls : 100 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Madison Reed North Lamar 18.30 1
2 Aaliyah Conkleton North Lamar 18.49 2
3 Hall, Ava Sulphur Springs 18.93 2
4 Serenity Clark Liberty Eylau 19.01 1
5 Zabreia Haire Liberty Eylau 19.15 2
6 Lawton, MC Pittsburg 19.95 2
7 RyanMacchia Paris 20.18 2
7 Young, Jovi Sulphur Springs 20.18 3
8 Garrett, Presley Pleasant Grove 20.30 2
9 Londyn Odom North Lamar 20.40 3
10 Trinitee Jenkins Paris 20.43 1
11 Mejia, Sofia Sulphur Springs 20.58 1
12 Marquez, Ziomara Pittsburg 20.68 1
13 Ibarra, Karen Pittsburg 21.21 3
14 Tatum, Abigail Pleasant Grove 21.26 3
15 Savannah Williams Liberty Eylau 22.08 3
16 Lucas, Lillian Pleasant Grove 23.14 1
7th Grade Girls : 300 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bella Goodwin North Lamar 54.71 1
2 Lankford, Brynley Pittsburg 54.94 1
3 Madison Reed North Lamar 56.92 1
4 Garrett, Presley Pleasant Grove 58.87 1
5 Zabreia Haire Liberty Eylau 59.27 1
6 Serenity Clark Liberty Eylau 59.62 2
7 Londyn Odom North Lamar 1:00.84 2
8 Peoples, Ke'Marie Pittsburg 1:01.02 2
9 Trinitee Jenkins Paris 1:01.43 1
10 Young, Jovi Sulphur Springs 1:02.24 2
11 Brewer, Kinley Sulphur Springs 1:02.26 1
12 Lawton, MC Pittsburg 1:02.43 2
13 Aniya Robinson Liberty Eylau 1:02.67 1
14 Kaylyn Sanders Paris 1:02.90 2
15 Mejia, Sofia Sulphur Springs 1:14.69 2
-- Lucas, Lillian Pleasant Grove 2
7th Grade Girls : 4x100 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sulphur Springs [A] 54.42 1
2 Pittsburg [A] 54.47 1
3 North Lamar [A] 54.71 1
4 Liberty Eylau [A] 54.99 1
5 Paris [A] 55.71 1
6 Pleasant Grove [A] 59.99 1
7th Grade Girls : 4x200 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 North Lamar [A] 1:56.78 1
2 Sulphur Springs [A] 1:58.30 1
3 Paris [A] 2:02.27 1
4 Liberty Eylau [A] 2:04.58 1
5 Pittsburg [A] 2:07.84 1
6 Pleasant Grove [A] 2:10.02 1
7th Grade Girls : 4x400 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 North Lamar [A] 4:37.46 1
2 Pittsburg [A] 4:47.55 1
3 Sulphur Springs [A] 4:50.84 1
4 Liberty Eylau [A] 4:55.71 1
5 Paris [A] 5:01.14 1
6 Pleasant Grove [A] 5:14.37 1
7th Grade Girls : Long Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayde Jones Liberty Eylau 14-4
2 Franklin, Adalyn Pleasant Grove 14-0
3 Abigail Johnson North Lamar 13-11
4 Floyd , Marihanna Pleasant Grove 13-4
5 LoriPreston Paris 13-3
6 Averi Curtis North Lamar 13-2 1/2
7 Aaliyah Conkleton North Lamar 12-10
8 Hardy, Preslee Sulphur Springs 12-9 1/2
9 Lawton, MC Pittsburg 12-6
10 Aralyn Meeks Liberty Eylau 12-5 1/2
11 Smith, Presley Sulphur Springs 12-4
12 Lankford, Brynley Pittsburg 12-3
13 Aniya Robinson Liberty Eylau 11-1
14 Easley, London Pleasant Grove 11-0
15 Peoples, Ke'Marie Pittsburg 10-7
16 KmorhDouglas Paris 10-1
-- Hayes, Kennedy Sulphur Springs
7th Grade Girls : Shot Put : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Duffey, Taylor Pittsburg 31-4
2 Katireunna Hall-Clark Liberty Eylau 30-8
3 Zakira Ford Liberty Eylau 29-1
4 Gauntt, Mollie Pleasant Grove 28-10
5 McFerran, Ireland Pittsburg 27-2
6 Anderson, Mattie Sulphur Springs 26-5
7 Coleman, Shayma Pittsburg 25-10
8 AddisonBedford Paris 25-7
-- Bethany Brown Liberty Eylau
-- Ella Chaffin North Lamar
-- Addyson Michael North Lamar
-- Kadilee Steed North Lamar
-- EleeyhaSmith Paris
-- JamyaNewsome Paris
-- Fields, Audrey Pleasant Grove
-- Beck, MaryClaire Pleasant Grove
-- Lester, Precious Sulphur Springs
-- Johnson, Debroah Sulphur Springs
7th Grade Girls : Discus : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Samariyah Dickerson Liberty Eylau 69-11
2 Katireunna Hall-Clark Liberty Eylau 68-5
3 Serenity Watson Liberty Eylau 64-5
4 Fields, Audrey Pleasant Grove 59-9
5 McFerran, Ireland Pittsburg 59-3
6 ZariyaWalters Paris 58-5 1/2
7 AddisonBedford Paris 56-7
8 Kadilee Steed North Lamar 56-5
9 Gauntt, Mollie Pleasant Grove 56-0
-- Ella Chaffin North Lamar
-- Addyson Michael North Lamar
-- SaniyaRose Paris
-- Coleman, Shayma Pittsburg
-- Duffey, Taylor Pittsburg
-- Jensen, Reagan Pleasant Grove
-- Huff, Kaydence Sulphur Springs
-- Flanary, Haleigh Sulphur Springs
-- Brewer, Mallory Sulphur Springs
7th Grade Girls : Triple Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Franklin, Adalyn Pleasant Grove 29-8
2 Hardy, Preslee Sulphur Springs 29-3
3 Annslee Kennedy North Lamar 28-9 1/2
4 Willis, Kenly Pittsburg 28-7
5 Pruitt, Alani Sulphur Springs 28-6
6 Madison Reed North Lamar 27-11
7 Aaliyah Conkleton North Lamar 27-6
8 Peoples, Ke'Marie Pittsburg 27-4
9 Zabreia Haire Liberty Eylau 26-8
9 Mooney, Jentree Sulphur Springs 26-8
11 Lankford, Brynley Pittsburg 26-5
12 Easley, London Pleasant Grove 25-1 1/2
-- Aralyn Meeks Liberty Eylau
-- KaiBattle Paris
-- MerariPerry Paris
7th Grade Girls : High Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Averi Curtis North Lamar 4-10
2 Jayde Jones Liberty Eylau 4-8
3 KyraCary Paris 4-6
3 Brewer, Kinley Sulphur Springs 4-6
5 Willis, Kenly Pittsburg 4-6
6 Floyd , Marihanna Pleasant Grove 4-4
7 Aniya Robinson Liberty Eylau 4-4
8 Lawton, MC Pittsburg 4-2
8 Robinson, Joslyn Pleasant Grove 4-2
10 Allyson Miller North Lamar 4-2
11 Annslee Kennedy North Lamar 4-2
-- Parris Mixon Liberty Eylau
-- ZoeyCopeland Paris
-- RyanMacchia Paris
-- Pruitt, Alani Sulphur Springs
-- Wright, Nevaeh Sulphur Springs
7th Grade Girls : Pole Vault : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Bella Goodwin North Lamar 5-6
2 Emma Williams North Lamar 5-0
-- Jewel (Naomi)Omori Paris
-- HalseyMatoon Paris