Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Sapp Frisco Heritage 10.55a
2 Jayson Williams Frisco Emerson 10.56a
3 Brett Eskildsen Frisco Centennial 10.73a
4 Alexander Adiguin Frisco Lone Star 10.88a
5 Kameron Lockhart Frisco Emerson 10.97a
6 Jaylen Moses Carrollton Smith 11.01a
7 Jaden Coulter Carrollton Smith 11.11a
8 Winston Pollard Frisco Lone Star 11.28a
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Sapp Frisco Heritage 21.54a
2 Allijah Harrison Carrollton Smith 21.55a
3 Tim (Timothy) Madison Frisco Lebanon Trail 21.80a
4 Dylan Thompson Frisco Lone Star 21.90a
5 Trent Howard Frisco Lone Star 21.97a
6 Jahaden Jackson Lewisville The Colony 22.47a
7 Tyler Jackson Frisco Memorial 22.71a
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makenden Brown Frisco Independence 48.75a
2 Eugene Bynum Frisco Lone Star 49.18a
3 Jossiah Lewis Frisco Liberty 49.37a
4 Isaiah Fuller Carrollton Creekview 49.85a
5 Alex Jorgenson Frisco Centennial 49.98a
6 Isaiah Holiday Carrollton Creekview 50.00a
7 Cole Robinson Frisco Emerson 52.44a
Austin Womack Frisco Reedy DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Garrick Spieler Frisco Reedy 1:55.79a
2 Dylan Grzywinski Frisco Wakeland 1:56.42a
3 Aiden Maricle Frisco Wakeland 1:56.80a
4 Austin Womack Frisco Reedy 1:57.59a
5 Jack Voehringer Frisco Liberty 1:58.23a
6 Joshua McCartney Frisco Heritage 1:58.50a
7 James Sampson Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:00.76a
8 Andrew Jauregui Frisco Liberty 2:04.75a
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Devon Judelson Lewisville The Colony 4:27.12a
2 Neeraj Kulkarni Frisco Lebanon Trail 4:28.72a
3 Nathaniel Guajardo Frisco Lebanon Trail 4:28.75a
4 Dylan Grzywinski Frisco Wakeland 4:29.13a
5 Garrick Spieler Frisco Reedy 4:29.48a
6 Joshua McCartney Frisco Heritage 4:33.45a
7 Dax Ritchie Frisco Wakeland 4:37.52a
Connor Lee Frisco Independence DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Neeraj Kulkarni Frisco Lebanon Trail 9:38.82a
2 Nathaniel Guajardo Frisco Lebanon Trail 9:39.15a
3 Devon Judelson Lewisville The Colony 9:39.71a
4 Daniel Escribano Frisco Reedy 9:48.93a
5 Judah Macias Frisco Memorial 9:56.47a
6 Parker Cathey Frisco Reedy 10:26.88a
7 Connor Lee Frisco Independence 10:34.98a
8 Evan Murray Frisco Reedy 10:37.83a
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Marcus Finney Frisco Reedy 14.90a
2 Jace Johnson Frisco Liberty 15.12a
3 Neyam Nameer Carrollton Creekview 15.25a
4 Cameron Gibbs Frisco Liberty 15.39a
5 Matheus Machado Frisco Emerson 15.42a
6 Jordyn Gyekye Frisco 15.61a
7 Jordan Talley Frisco Heritage 15.79a
8 Hogan Hobbs Frisco 16.66a
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashdyn Kahouch Frisco Wakeland 39.18a
2 Neyam Nameer Carrollton Creekview 39.43a
3 Marcus Finney Frisco Reedy 39.95a
4 Hogan Hobbs Frisco 40.21a
5 Jace Johnson Frisco Liberty 40.89a
6 Malik Gibson Frisco Liberty 41.93a
7 Trent Engel Frisco Memorial 42.54a
8 Collin Sun Frisco Memorial 42.94a
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Lone Star 41.04a
2 Frisco Heritage 41.34a
3 Frisco Emerson 41.46a
4 Lewisville The Colony 42.03a
5 Frisco Lebanon Trail 42.46a
6 Carrollton Smith 42.65a
7 Frisco Liberty 43.13a
8 Frisco Reedy 43.86a
Varsity Boys 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Emerson 1:27.57a
2 Frisco Heritage 1:27.94a
3 Frisco Lone Star 1:28.15a
4 Carrollton Smith 1:28.94a
5 Frisco Reedy 1:29.71a
6 Lewisville The Colony 1:30.28a
7 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:31.97a
8 Frisco Centennial 1:32.57a
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Memorial 3:22.12a
2 Frisco Emerson 3:23.07a
3 Frisco Reedy 3:25.93a
4 Frisco Wakeland 3:26.08a
5 Frisco Liberty 3:26.28a
6 Carrollton Smith 3:27.52a
7 Frisco Lone Star 3:27.55a
8 Frisco Centennial 3:30.74a
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Anderson Frisco Reedy 46-3.75
2 CJ Williams Frisco Heritage 46-1.75
3 DaMarcus Cannon Carrollton Creekview 44-9
4 Mo Russolillo Frisco Lone Star 44-6.25
5 Trenton Roden Frisco 43-7.75
6 Diego Reyes Frisco Centennial 42-2.75
7 Terrance Showels Frisco Lebanon Trail 41-4.50
8 Jackson Jennings Frisco Memorial 40-10.25
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Stulting Frisco Liberty 164-4
2 CJ Williams Frisco Heritage 151-6
3 Jackson Jennings Frisco Memorial 131-3
4 Wyatt Huey Frisco Memorial 123-10
5 Jacob Starnes Frisco Wakeland 117-9
6 Makyven Wamble Carrollton Smith 115-3
7 Christian Truitt Carrollton Smith 111-5
8 Tucker Cecil Frisco 108-0
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kam (Kameron) Franklin Frisco Heritage 7-0
2 Osawese Agbonkonkon Frisco Wakeland 7-0
3 Jordon Hamilton Frisco 6-4
4 Korey Greening Lewisville The Colony 6-0
5 Johnathan Dupree Frisco Liberty 6-0
6 Ethan Dixon Frisco Heritage 6-0
7 Divine Ikpo Carrollton Smith 6-0
8 Jayden Daniels Frisco Liberty 5-10
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gaurav Nair Frisco Heritage 13-6
2 Ethan Hunter Frisco Reedy 13-3
3 Joseph DeWolfe Carrollton Creekview 13-0
4 Sutter McGinnis Frisco Wakeland 12-6
5 Alperen Kaya Frisco Centennial 11-6
6 Cannon Samples Lewisville The Colony 11-6
7 Justin Bambico Frisco Heritage 10-6
Bryson Bettencourt Frisco Independence NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cordial Vann Frisco Heritage 23-2.25
2 Ude Enyeribe Frisco Independence 21-5.75
3 Michael Lathan Frisco Memorial 21-1.50
4 Demonte Green Carrollton Smith 20-11.75
5 Kam (Kameron) Franklin Frisco Heritage 20-11.50
6 Chris Viveros Frisco Lone Star 20-1.50
7 Kamden Wesley Lewisville The Colony 19-11.75
Matt Hampton Frisco Wakeland DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Newborn Frisco Emerson 45-7.50
2 Matt Hampton Frisco Wakeland 45-7
3 Dennis Moody Frisco Reedy 44-5.50
4 Brett Eskildsen Frisco Centennial 44-1.75
5 Cameron Gibbs Frisco Liberty 43-11.50
6 Demonte Green Carrollton Smith 43-11
7 Donovan Woolen Frisco Wakeland 42-4.50
8 Parker Brosam Frisco Centennial 42-1
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Laila Hackett Frisco Lebanon Trail 11.46a
2 Payton Guye Frisco Independence 11.99a
3 Aniyah Bigam Carrollton Smith 12.00a
4 Cherie Neal Frisco Heritage 12.20a
5 Marlie Frederick Frisco Reedy 12.32a
6 Hailee Harper Frisco Memorial 12.43a
7 Anna Mayer Frisco Wakeland 12.49a
8 Sanai Rufus Carrollton Smith 12.65a
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Laila Hackett Frisco Lebanon Trail 23.88a
2 Payton Guye Frisco Independence 24.59a
3 Caitlyn Johnson Frisco Independence 25.00a
4 Hailee Harper Frisco Memorial 25.60a
5 Kendall Clay Frisco Reedy 25.74a
6 Jailah Robinson Carrollton Smith 25.81a
7 Jamyla Jenkins Carrollton Smith 26.21a
8 Skyy Owens Frisco Lone Star 26.46a
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Freeman Frisco Heritage 55.15a
2 Taylor Brown Frisco Lebanon Trail 55.74a
3 Jailah Robinson Carrollton Smith 55.84a
4 Ledisi Kpea Carrollton Smith 57.12a
5 Illiana Williams Carrollton Smith 59.31a
6 Marlie Frederick Frisco Reedy 59.39a
7 Kailyn Murphy Frisco Centennial 1:00.92a
8 Delaney Davidson Frisco Liberty 1:02.02a
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Brown Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:18.01a
2 Autumn Miller Frisco Lone Star 2:19.42a
3 Sophia Smith Lewisville The Colony 2:20.00a
4 Naila Karim Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:22.58a
5 Leila Farda Carrollton Turner 2:23.00a
6 Aleyah Davila Frisco Liberty 2:28.95a
7 Sophie Fernandes Frisco Emerson 2:30.46a
8 Audrey Rush Frisco Reedy 2:34.61a
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Veronica Ambrosionek Frisco Lone Star 5:10.85a
2 Sofia Golladay Frisco Liberty 5:16.36a
3 Vanesa Gonzalez-Rodiles Frisco Reedy 5:18.15a
4 Sydni Wilkins Frisco Liberty 5:18.63a
5 Rebekah Gould Frisco Wakeland 5:23.92a
6 Addison Leffke Frisco Lone Star 5:27.93a
7 Georgia Farrell Frisco Memorial 5:43.95a
8 Dylan Volk Frisco Centennial 5:46.07a
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sydni Wilkins Frisco Liberty 11:25.35a
2 Veronica Ambrosionek Frisco Lone Star 11:30.85a
3 Sofia Golladay Frisco Liberty 11:53.08a
4 Vanesa Gonzalez-Rodiles Frisco Reedy 12:02.00a
5 Addison Leffke Frisco Lone Star 12:06.52a
6 Dylan Volk Frisco Centennial 13:06.62a
Sahasra Gutta Frisco Reedy DNS
Abigail Esqueda Frisco Lebanon Trail DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kaylah Braxton Frisco Heritage 13.67a
2 Kelis Jules Frisco Lone Star 13.86a
3 Kathryn Kelly Frisco 14.35a
4 Kayden Deflanders Frisco Reedy 14.77a
5 Logan Newberry Frisco Memorial 16.18a
6 Kate Yeager Frisco Wakeland 16.52a
7 Cecelia Rowe Frisco Liberty 16.72a
8 Madison Brown Frisco Liberty 17.70a
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kirin Chacchia Frisco Heritage 42.24a
2 Kathryn Kelly Frisco 46.75a
3 Kayden Deflanders Frisco Reedy 48.31a
4 Cecelia Rowe Frisco Liberty 49.70a
5 Logan Newberry Frisco Memorial 50.49a
6 Khaliyah Childers Lewisville The Colony 50.88a
7 Madison Brown Frisco Liberty 50.96a
8 Kate Yeager Frisco Wakeland 52.51a
Varsity Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Heritage 46.63a
2 Frisco Lebanon Trail 47.88a
3 Frisco Lone Star 48.26a
4 Frisco Wakeland 49.16a
5 Frisco Reedy 49.54a
6 Frisco Centennial 50.33a
7 Frisco 50.89a
Frisco Liberty DNS
Varsity Girls 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Heritage 1:40.89a
2 Frisco Independence 1:40.94a
3 Frisco Lone Star 1:42.03a
4 Lewisville The Colony 1:46.27a
5 Carrollton Smith 1:46.82a
6 Carrollton Turner 1:47.33a
7 Frisco Centennial 1:47.64a
Frisco Liberty DQ
Varsity Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Heritage 3:53.71a
2 Carrollton Smith 4:01.16a
3 Carrollton Turner 4:04.15a
4 Frisco Lone Star 4:04.80a
5 Frisco Wakeland 4:05.87a
6 Frisco Lebanon Trail 4:15.96a
7 Frisco Memorial 4:17.39a
8 Frisco Centennial 4:34.16a
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pressley Powell Frisco Memorial 33-4.75
2 Edidiong-Abasi Gabriel Frisco Lone Star 33-3.50
3 Nicole Ramtahal Lewisville The Colony 32-5
4 Joyce Ogola Frisco Liberty 32-3.75
5 Haleigh Davis Frisco Heritage 31-9.75
6 Cherie Neal Frisco Heritage 31-9.25
7 Jaliyah Ellis Frisco Lone Star 31-3
8 Kacey Johnson Frisco Wakeland 30-5.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicole Ramtahal Lewisville The Colony 116-10
2 Pressley Powell Frisco Memorial 115-10
3 Kacey Johnson Frisco Wakeland 108-6
4 Edidiong-Abasi Gabriel Frisco Lone Star 102-5
5 Stephanie Swartz Frisco Liberty 100-2
6 Nadeen Shihadeh Frisco Heritage 95-8
7 Cherie Neal Frisco Heritage 95-8
8 Emma Leraas Frisco 93-4
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Pfiffner Frisco Wakeland 5-7
2 Kathryn Kelly Frisco 5-2
3 MacKenzie Raymond Frisco Liberty 5-0
4 Kate Yeager Frisco Wakeland 5-0
5 Ledisi Kpea Carrollton Smith 5-0
6 Christina Webb Frisco Centennial 4-10
7 Logan Newberry Frisco Memorial 4-8
Maya Thompson Frisco Emerson DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emma Nelson Frisco Centennial 11-1
2 Raven Johnson Frisco Emerson 9-9
3 Juliette Terry Frisco 9-6
4 Grace Cain Frisco Lone Star 8-0
5 Julia Blois Frisco Liberty 7-6
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caitlyn Johnson Frisco Independence 19-5.75
2 Payton Guye Frisco Independence 19-2.50
3 Isabella Copeland Frisco Liberty 18-8.50
4 Kaylah Braxton Frisco Heritage 17-10.25
5 Skyy Owens Frisco Lone Star 17-9
6 Myla Canty Frisco 17-7.25
7 Inioluwa Sokoya Frisco Lone Star 16-1
8 Kate Koeller Frisco Wakeland 15-9.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Myla Canty Frisco 41-4.75
2 Isabella Copeland Frisco Liberty 39-0.75
3 Caitlyn Johnson Frisco Independence 38-6
4 Payton Guye Frisco Independence 37-9.50
5 Marlie Frederick Frisco Reedy 35-8
6 Inioluwa Sokoya Frisco Lone Star 35-5.75
7 Kailyn Murphy Frisco Centennial 35-4.25
8 Kate Yeager Frisco Wakeland 34-9.75
Wheelchair Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Molnar Lewisville The Colony 29.02a
Wheelchair Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Molnar Lewisville The Colony 1:45.03a
Wheelchair Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Molnar Lewisville The Colony 12-3.25