Loading
Texas MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Southlake #2 XC Invite 2023
Sep 23, 2023
Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Hosted by
Carroll High School
Timing/Results
NTX Timing
Official Meet Website
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Articles
Teams
Allen Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:25.46
Mia McGlade
7th
Complete
20:00.29
Jenna Topott
44th
Complete
20:01.70
SB
Campbell Jordan
45th
Complete
20:32.96
SB
Dasha Cogburn
58th
Complete
20:40.00
SB
Laney McBride
61st
Complete
21:05.43
SB
Bella Smith
74th
Complete
21:05.92
SB
Reese Oswald
75th
Complete
21:20.21
SB
Marlo Linan
82nd
Complete
22:13.27
Ashton Adams
107th
Complete
22:16.57
SB
Olivia Rainey
29th
Complete
22:20.26
SB
Isabella Ramirez
30th
Complete
22:33.97
SB
Lillian Pendleton
35th
Complete
22:47.23
Avery Adams
116th
Complete
23:26.53
SB
Abigail Webb
51st
Complete
25:14.64
SB
Lauren Andrews
76th
Complete
25:33.43
SB
Neha Abin
77th
Complete
27:24.80
Sanika Niranjan
86th
Complete
28:29.87
SB
Hannah Showalter
88th
Complete
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:06.71
SB
Lincoln Weger
35th
Complete
16:09.51
SB
Nathan Brookner
41st
Complete
16:15.71
SB
Olivier Elie-Dit-Cosaque
44th
Complete
16:27.37
SB
Camden Williamson
52nd
Complete
16:41.07
SB
Chase Vogler
60th
Complete
17:40.05
SB
Kieran Tyrrell
93rd
Complete
17:57.20
SB
Braden Hibbs
108th
Complete
18:03.33
SB
Samuel McKneely
110th
Complete
18:45.82
SB
Ezra Ramirez
126th
Complete
19:17.63
SB
Ethan Korb
83rd
Complete
19:47.31
Paxton Ward
99th
Complete
19:59.65
SB
Jacob Borel
104th
Complete
20:18.49
SB
Emilio Rangel
114th
Complete
20:42.12
Lennon Dawson
123rd
Complete
20:43.09
SB
Aiden Herpin
124th
Complete
20:46.09
SB
Sashidhar Bhetanabotla
126th
Complete
21:01.64
SB
Eric Kim
129th
Complete
21:06.26
Alasdair Trayer
131st
Complete
22:13.29
Connor Furness
138th
Complete
23:52.16
Kent Eldridge
141st
Complete
26:16.26
SB
Josiah Elliot
143rd
Complete