Eustace Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Emma Bell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.28 | Ali Whitehead | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.77 | Bridget Heiny | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.62 | Morgan Hunter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.18 | Page Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:07.76 | SB | Jadie Milner | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:11.16 | Paige Row | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.21 | Page Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:51.30 | Paige Row | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.32 | Sadie Long | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.31 | Sadie Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.65 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.04 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | SB | Emma Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Rachel Honore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-0 | Gracie Kulsa | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Izzy McCord | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-8 | Avery Reeve | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Justyn Abbe | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.51 | SB | Jaden Stout | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:07.21 | Thomas Adkisson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.91 | SB | Ryan Porte | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:46.78 | SB | Jayden King | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:48.34 | SB | Ivan Umana | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.34 | Ryan Porte | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:29.10 | Jayden King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:30.79 | SB | Ivan Umana | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.81 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.56 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.18 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-8 | David French | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |