Varsity Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Jenyse Vasquez Edinburg North 12:44.00 1
2 Martha Bustamante Cameron Yoe 12:44.00 --
3 Bridget Boushka St. Michael's 12:48.00 2
4 Unknown Unknown Rouse 12:49.00 3
5 Ariana Lumbreras Edinburg North 13:09.00 4
6 Marissa Naab Rouse 13:18.00 5
7 Lauren Bedrich Rogers 13:24.00 6
8 Alisia Pena Cameron Yoe 13:24.00 --
9 Samantha Soria Edinburg North 13:32.00 7
10 Meredith Mancill St. Michael's 13:33.00 8
11 Rachael Davee Smithville 13:35.00 9
12 Kimberly Burgoa Edinburg North 13:37.00 10
13 Alexis Montero Edinburg North 13:41.00 11
14 Amri Castaneda Rouse 13:44.00 12
15 Eryn Barosso Wimberley 13:45.00 --
16 Madison Pevehouse Cameron Yoe 13:48.00 --
17 Elisha Sanches Edinburg North 13:51.00 13
18 Adrianna Reyes Rouse 13:52.00 14
19 Theresa Hodapp St. Michael's 13:58.00 15
20 Desiree Dominguez Edinburg North 14:01.00 16
21 Nancy Juarez Jarrell 14:01.00 17
22 Shelby Davee Smithville 14:03.00 18
23 Rita Frost St. Michael's 14:06.00 19
24 Frankie Cimino St. Michael's 14:08.00 20
25 Yvette Martinez Edinburg North 14:10.00 --
26 Christinee Saine Wimberley 14:11.00 --
27 Mckylie Calligan Rouse 14:13.00 21
28 Stephanie Trevino Edinburg North 14:16.00 --
29 Lauren Johnston Lexington 14:21.00 22
30 Bailey Johnson Smithville 14:29.00 23
31 Ashley Derington Rouse 14:30.00 24
32 Jacie Grygar Rogers 14:30.00 25
33 Alyssa Amirault Rouse 14:33.00 26
34 Ashton Johnston Lexington 14:35.00 27
35 Hillary Salazar Lexington 14:36.00 28
36 Kara Niemtschk Thorndale 14:37.00 29
37 Kristen Butterworth Thorndale 14:39.00 30
38 Anna Spangler Smithville 14:42.00 31
39 MaCaylee DeLeon Smithville 14:47.00 32
40 Megan Kennedy Rogers 14:50.00 33
41 Kendell Fojt Snook 14:51.00 --
42 Sarah Allen St. Michael's 14:52.00 34
43 Stephanie Greger Rosebud-Lott 14:56.00 --
44 Brandie Munoz Thorndale 15:02.00 35
45 Andrea Campos Rogers 15:16.00 36
46 Rachel Clark Lexington 15:16.00 37
47 Lucero Martinez Lexington 15:22.00 38
48 Katie Reierson La Grange 15:25.00 --
49 Maricruz Rios La Grange 15:26.00 --
50 Becky Lopez Rogers 15:26.00 39
51 Brina Groff Smithville 15:27.00 40
52 Kailey Elkins Smithville 15:29.00 41
53 Courtney Clifford Lexington 15:30.00 42
54 Ashley Cardwell Smithville 15:36.00 --
55 Taylor Gindorf Wimberley 15:37.00 --
56 Taylor Godino Rogers 15:41.00 43
57 Lizzie Marr Thorndale 15:46.00 44
58 Kara Uhl Smithville 15:47.00 --
59 Raquel Hernandez Lexington 16:22.00 45
60 Stephanie Vanicek Rogers 16:34.00 46
61 Emily Ammon Rockdale 16:39.00 --
62 LaRay Barton Jarrell 16:42.00 47
63 Jessica Hadley Snook 16:48.00 --
64 Jordan Heine Thorndale 17:03.00 48
65 Elyssa Garcia Franklin 17:13.00 --
66 Olivia Sifuentes Hearne 17:15.00 --
67 Courtney Cantu Wimberley 17:18.00 --
68 Olivia Atkins Thorndale 17:25.00 49
69 Michelle Pechal La Grange 17:27.00 --
70 Kaitlyn Zamzow Franklin 17:36.00 --
71 Taylor Smith Thorndale 17:39.00 50
72 Marlene Hall Thorndale 17:41.00 --
73 Heather Butterworth Thorndale 17:43.00 --
74 Colleen McDaniel Jarrell 17:47.00 51
75 Deja Griffin Lexington 17:58.00 --
76 Cristina Garcia Snook 18:02.00 --
77 Georgia Kelly Jarrell 18:03.00 52
78 Mary Kate Reading Snook 18:04.00 --
79 Tori Ferrell Franklin 18:14.00 --
80 Dallas Dallas Franklin 18:14.00 --
81 Olga Esteves-Vences Jarrell 19:05.00 53
82 Claudia Lopez La Grange 19:52.00 --
83 Katy Bransom Thorndale 20:20.00 --
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Edinburg North 33 1 4 7 10 11 13 16
Total Time: 1:06:43 Average: 13:20.60 1-5 Split: 57
2 Rouse 55 3 5 12 14 21 24 26
Total Time: 1:07:56 Average: 13:35.20 1-5 Split: 1:24
3 St. Michael's 64 2 8 15 19 20 34 -
Total Time: 1:08:33 Average: 13:42.60 1-5 Split: 1:20
4 Smithville 113 9 18 23 31 32 40 41
Total Time: 1:11:36 Average: 14:19.20 1-5 Split: 1:12
5 Rogers 139 6 25 33 36 39 43 46
Total Time: 1:13:26 Average: 14:41.20 1-5 Split: 2:02
6 Lexington 152 22 27 28 37 38 42 45
Total Time: 1:14:10 Average: 14:50.00 1-5 Split: 1:01
7 Thorndale 186 29 30 35 44 48 49 50
Total Time: 1:17:07 Average: 15:25.40 1-5 Split: 2:26
8 Jarrell 220 17 47 51 52 53 - -
Total Time: 1:25:38 Average: 17:07.60 1-5 Split: 5:04