Young Runners Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Damauria Hemphill | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.01 | SB | TYLIAH FOWLKES | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.65 | Victoria Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.07 | Niyelie Rodriguez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | Damauria Hemphill | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.46 | SB | TYLIAH FOWLKES | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.95 | Victoria Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
42.20 | Niyelie Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.77 | TYLIAH FOWLKES | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:23.27 | SB | Victoria Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:23.76 | Londyn Lowe | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:33.70 | SB | Niyelie Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | SB | Damauria Hemphill | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2.5 | SB | Damauria Hemphill | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Christian Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.63 | BRAEDON MARTINEZ | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.71 | SB | MATHEU TRONECKER | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.72 | Questn Merida | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.93 | Brandon Fowlkes | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14.62 | Jeremiah Green | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15.46 | SB | Chris Jackson | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | Christian Porter | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.28 | BRAEDON MARTINEZ | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.91 | Brandon Fowlkes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.03 | Questn Merida | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29.88 | Jeremiah Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31.06 | Lindon Bowie | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32.60 | SB | Chris Jackson | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.26 | SB | BRAEDON MARTINEZ | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:20.48 | SB | Jeremiah Green | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | SB | Questn Merida | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-11 | SB | MATHEU TRONECKER | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11-10.25 | SB | Chris Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |