Hawkins Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.74 | Asyha Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.51 | Skylar Murray | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.26 | Kylie Adams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:15.27 | Kylie Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | Carmen Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.95 | Jentri Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
50.24 | Carmen Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.07 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Skylar Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11 | Skylar Murray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-1 | Jentri Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6-0 | Addyson Turrentine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-9 | Haylie Warrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1.5 | Haylie Warrick | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.52 | Josiah Welch | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.35 | Jack Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.81 | Toby Gwin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.57 | Toby Gwin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:11.26 | Dakota Hinkle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.19 | Dakota Hinkle | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Brayden Givens | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.93 | Colton Griffis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.55 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Brayden Givens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6-0 | Paul Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4.5 | Phillip Holland | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-9 | Colton Griffis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |