Loading
Texas MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
UIL 6A - District 25 2023
Oct 12, 2023
Old Settlers Park
Round Rock, TX
Hosted by
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
Timing/Results
ATX Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Articles
Teams
Round Rock Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:21.00
Meredith Wolfe
6th
Varsity Girls
19:29.00
SB
Merritt Moore
8th
Varsity Girls
20:01.00
SB
Ivy Parada
15th
Varsity Girls
20:23.00
Ashley Talkington
17th
Varsity Girls
20:53.00
Irelyn Hindman
20th
Varsity Girls
20:59.00
SB
Ele Cly
3rd
JV Girls
21:26.00
SB
Kaelyn Guerrero
23rd
Varsity Girls
21:35.00
Sarina Gharbi
26th
Varsity Girls
22:01.00
SB
Ava McConnell
9th
JV Girls
22:06.00
Olivia Tallent
10th
JV Girls
22:13.00
SB
Bianca Behr
12th
JV Girls
22:38.00
SB
Eppe Norman
10th
9th Grade Girls 5K
23:23.00
Yue Murphy
23rd
JV Girls
23:34.00
SB
Lola Cope
15th
9th Grade Girls 5K
23:37.00
SB
Ria Jenkins
16th
9th Grade Girls 5K
23:41.00
SB
Luci Vargas
17th
9th Grade Girls 5K
23:42.00
SB
Reese Handy
18th
9th Grade Girls 5K
23:54.00
Keira Hampton
25th
JV Girls
23:56.00
SB
Bianca Chavira
26th
JV Girls
23:59.00
SB
Kelia Bentley
27th
JV Girls
24:38.00
SB
Sanvi Segireddy
32nd
JV Girls
24:39.00
SB
Rowan Brady
20th
9th Grade Girls 5K
25:08.00
SB
Jessica Zhang
34th
JV Girls
25:21.00
SB
Sam Gamino
21st
9th Grade Girls 5K
25:23.00
SB
Sofia Francis
22nd
9th Grade Girls 5K
25:24.00
SB
Dani Vargas
36th
JV Girls
25:59.00
Ashrita Mahadevu
39th
JV Girls
26:00.00
SB
Elle Bailey
41st
JV Girls
26:02.00
SB
Sofia Lobynicheva
42nd
JV Girls
26:12.00
SB
Haania Abed
44th
JV Girls
27:22.00
SB
Naqiya Hirani
25th
9th Grade Girls 5K
27:53.00
SB
Lahari Ramireddy
26th
9th Grade Girls 5K
27:56.00
SB
Izzy Myers
27th
9th Grade Girls 5K
28:45.00
SB
Gowri Rakesh
54th
JV Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
15:36.00
Kebede Kerlin
3rd
Varsity Boys
15:59.00
SB
Andrew Esparza
10th
Varsity Boys
16:12.00
Ryan Chase
12th
Varsity Boys
16:12.00
Christian Mathurin
13th
Varsity Boys
16:19.00
Judsen Massey
15th
Varsity Boys
16:37.00
Raffael Giesen Linssen
18th
Varsity Boys
16:46.00
Jackson Caleb Sanchez
2nd
JV Boys
16:51.00
Landon Fluckiger
20th
Varsity Boys
17:08.00
Parker Stevens
3rd
JV Boys
17:38.00
SB
Hayden Luther
4th
JV Boys
17:51.00
SB
Finn McGowan
5th
JV Boys
17:56.00
SB
Julian Ruvalcaba Garcia
2nd
9th Grade Boys
18:02.00
SB
Peter James Lemons
3rd
9th Grade Boys
18:22.00
SB
Carter Andrew Simons
6th
9th Grade Boys
18:29.00
SB
Spencer McVay
9th
JV Boys
18:31.00
SB
Damion Blair
10th
JV Boys
18:45.00
SB
Caleb Cardenas
11th
JV Boys
18:49.00
SB
Andrew Ausman
12th
JV Boys
18:51.00
SB
Peyton Bristow
13th
JV Boys
19:10.00
SB
Oliver Henry Rabe
11th
9th Grade Boys
19:13.00
SB
Devansh Garg
12th
9th Grade Boys
19:37.00
Brennan Peace
25th
JV Boys
19:41.00
Clark Zanella
28th
JV Boys
19:50.00
Ian Philippe Gordon Rockey
19th
9th Grade Boys
20:06.00
SB
Aariv Jai Modi
36th
JV Boys
20:08.00
Dylan Sellers
37th
JV Boys
20:18.00
SB
Jacob Gomez
21st
9th Grade Boys
20:21.00
SB
Kartik Kobbajji
44th
JV Boys
20:32.00
SB
Joshua William Luther
24th
9th Grade Boys
20:34.00
SB
Ishan Parag Ved
25th
9th Grade Boys
20:47.00
SB
Noah Hill
26th
9th Grade Boys
21:11.00
SB
Cameron Michael Pav
29th
9th Grade Boys
21:12.00
SB
Joseph Charles Williams
30th
9th Grade Boys
21:34.00
SB
Wesley Edwin Waterbury
37th
9th Grade Boys
21:43.00
Nolan Benet
55th
JV Boys
21:50.00
Davin Shepherd
56th
JV Boys
22:00.00
SB
Erik Reid Hansen
39th
9th Grade Boys
22:08.00
SB
Sean Williams
59th
JV Boys
22:13.00
SB
Siddharth Hazari
61st
JV Boys
22:19.00
Ryan Dinnen
62nd
JV Boys
22:28.00
SB
Simon Baldwin
40th
9th Grade Boys
22:34.00
SB
James Anthony
65th
JV Boys
23:29.00
Kellan Walsh
68th
JV Boys
23:30.00
SB
Charlie James Zoellner
44th
9th Grade Boys
24:07.00
Grayson Zanella
71st
JV Boys
24:54.00
SB
Gavin Lee Topicz
47th
9th Grade Boys
25:54.00
SB
Varun Bhadurgatte Nagaraj
49th
9th Grade Boys
26:10.00
SB
Vidith Balusa
74th
JV Boys
27:35.00
SB
Evan Sheen
75th
JV Boys
30:26.00
SB
Arjun Sood
76th
JV Boys
1:17:17.00
Jayden Gomez
78th
JV Boys