Women's 5K Team Results (5k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Dallas Baptist 34
2 Oklahoma Baptist 97
3 East Central 100
4 Harding 137
5 Texas State 167
6 Midwestern St. 174
7 Texas Wesleyan 278
8 Oklahoma Christian 294
9 Cameron 331
10 St. Edward's 338
11 Oklahoma City 340
12 UT-Tyler 394
13 McMurry 396
14 North Central Texas College 419
15 UMHB 429
16 UT-Dallas 437
17 Newman 442
18 Southern Arkansas 447
19 Western New Mexico 448
20 Southeastern Oklahoma 469
21 Southern Nazarene 529
22 Hardin-Simmons 573
23 Southwestern (Tex.) 663
24 Central Oklahoma 671
25 Jacksonville College 673
26 Hill College 765
27 UT-Permian Basin 803
28 Southwestern Oklahoma 829
29 Dallas 908
30 Concordia (Tex.) 917
31 Sul Ross St. 982
32 Arkansas-Monticello 986
33 UNT-Dallas 1025
Womens 5K run Team Results (5k) Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lesli Salas FR Dallas Baptist 17:22.1
2 Sophia Strange JR Oklahoma Baptist 17:27.5
3 Patricia Koma-Limo SR Newman 17:37.8
4 Jenna Howard JR Dallas Baptist 17:46.7
5 Kylah Holland JR Hardin-Simmons 17:51.6
6 Aurelia Jepkorir JR East Central 17:57.9
7 Jetzibe Trevino FR Dallas Baptist 17:58.4
8 KayCee Keller JR Dallas Baptist 18:00.0
9 Sheilah Cheruiyot JR East Central 18:02.2
10 Naomy Limatukei JR East Central 18:02.9
11 Alexia Macias FR Texas State 18:03.3
12 Abigael Kemboi SR East Central 18:04.6
13 Ashlei McDonald SO Texas Wesleyan 18:09.6
14 Emily Cole JR Dallas Baptist 18:10.8
15 Kaylie Washko SO Harding 18:10.9
16 Megan Smith SR Dallas Baptist 18:14.5
17 Jessica Chappell FR Harding 18:19.2
18 Mekenzie Connell FR Oklahoma Baptist 18:20.8
19 Andrea Garcia Gonzalez SO Oklahoma Christian 18:24.8
20 Abigail Parra SO Texas State 18:29.1
21 Jacinda Kwambai JR Oklahoma Christian 18:30.0
22 Hasnae Goulamzi FR Texas Wesleyan 18:31.1
23 Ella Pando SO Midwestern St. 18:31.6
24 Olivia Lynch JR Oklahoma Baptist 18:34.9
25 Rebeca Betanzo JR UT-Dallas 18:35.5
26 Shayna Hendrix FR Oklahoma Baptist 18:38.9
27 Jade Robinson SO Oklahoma Baptist 18:40.7
28 Kylie Himes FR Dallas Baptist 18:42.2
29 Gracie Sanders SO Mid-America Christian 18:44.3
30 Kaylen King JR Oklahoma Baptist 18:44.6
31 Josie Parks SO Harding 18:46.1
32 Giselle Luera SR Dallas Baptist 18:47.9
33 Mariana Sanchez SO Midwestern St. 18:49.0
34 Abby Metzger FR Harding 18:49.1
35 Daniela Wisniewski JR Texas State 18:49.5
36 Jadyn Pavlik JR Oklahoma Baptist 18:50.3
37 Jadyn Dangerfield SO Midwestern St. 18:50.6
38 Aubrey Lozoya SO Western New Mexico 18:51.2
39 Ginger Macinnis-Pierce JR Oklahoma City 18:51.8
40 Emme O'Donnell JR Dallas Baptist 18:52.0
41 Alexandra Feller Unattached 18:52.3
42 Nathalia Escontrias JR Midwestern St. 18:52.5
43 Logan Warren JR Southern Arkansas 18:52.6
44 Ashlen Clem SO North Central Texas Col 18:53.6
45 McKayla Schmitt FR Oklahoma Baptist 18:54.3
46 Savanna Danner SO McMurry 18:55.5
47 Daesha Brathwaite JR Cameron 18:56.6
48 Cassidy Graham FR Harding 18:56.7
49 Kimberly Gloria FR Texas State 18:57.0
50 Kylie Phillips SR Harding 18:58.0
51 Dinah Winders SO Harding 18:59.7
52 Jaycee Lyons FR Midwestern St. 19:03.6
53 Elizabeth Butzke SR Midwestern St. 19:04.4
54 Presley Wall JR UMHB 19:06.3
55 Cailen Jolley SR Oklahoma City 19:09.2
56 Samantha Folsom SO Dallas Baptist 19:10.5
57 Sabbatha Taylor SR Southern Nazarene 19:11.2
58 Delaney Long SO St. Edward's 19:12.6
59 Itzel Flores FR Oklahoma Christian 19:14.5
60 Itzela Darkenwald SO Western New Mexico 19:16.2
61 Sarays Flores SO Texas Wesleyan 19:17.5
62 Kailynn Denney FR UT-Tyler 19:18.0
63 Tamica Jooste SO Cameron 19:19.1
64 Rachel Solano FR Southern Arkansas 19:19.6
65 Isabel Houle FR Texas State 19:20.6
66 Ashley Shea JR McMurry 19:21.8
67 Sarah Willson FR St. Edward's 19:22.2
68 Emma Costantini JR Cameron 19:24.9
69 Cailey Johnson FR Dallas Baptist 19:25.4
70 Sharon Jesang JR East Central 19:27.9
71 Holly Dasher SR UMHB 19:28.7
72 Kaia Bieker SO Harding 19:29.2
73 Mia Salas FR Texas State 19:29.9
74 Madylin Herrera JR UT-Dallas 19:30.1
75 Elayna Metzger SO UT-Tyler 19:31.8
76 Zoee Weaver JR Oklahoma Baptist 19:33.1
77 Lucy Brown SO Newman 19:33.9
78 Yazmin Reyes JR Southeastern Oklahoma 19:34.5
79 Arianna Carballeira JR Midwestern St. 19:34.6
80 Finley Hunting FR UT-Tyler 19:36.1
81 Lauren Crouch SO Oklahoma Baptist 19:36.4
82 Jessica Plascencia SO Dallas Baptist 19:37.7
83 Mary Lynch SO Unattached 19:37.7
84 Hailey Rodriguez SO St. Edward's 19:40.3
85 Yariveth Morales SR Dallas Baptist 19:41.7
86 Madison Ham SO East Central 19:42.4
87 Erika Pena SO Oklahoma City 19:42.4
88 Genevieve Young JR Central Oklahoma 19:44.2
89 Jenna Saunders SO St. Edward's 19:44.4
90 Sammy Salazar FR St. Edward's 19:45.3
91 Katlen Clem SO North Central Texas Col 19:47.0
92 Josie Villard FR Harding 19:48.1
93 Jazira Perez FR Midwestern St. 19:48.8
94 Courtney Richman FR Dallas Baptist 19:50.4
95 Noelle King SO Harding 19:50.6
96 Anna Dinaso FR McMurry 19:51.9
97 Zoe Strange FR Oklahoma Baptist 19:52.1
98 Sierra Sanchez FR Dallas Baptist 19:52.1
99 Ana Segura JR Texas Wesleyan 19:52.2
100 Belle Vignes SR Cameron 19:52.6
101 Anjelica Abraham SO North Central Texas Col 19:53.7
102 Alyzah McGlasson SR Southern Arkansas 19:54.3
103 Hope Fletcher SO Oklahoma Christian 19:55.0
104 Mia Sanchez JR St. Edward's 19:55.7
105 Isabelle Spiller FR Oklahoma City 19:56.2
106 Emily Kern SO Dallas Baptist 20:00.1
107 Nayelly Rosales SO Newman 20:02.3
108 Alexis Longoria JR Southeastern Oklahoma 20:04.9
109 Breanna Lipscomb JR Dallas Baptist 20:05.4
110 Akaya Lightbourne FR Cameron 20:06.9
111 Chloe Mclellan SO McMurry 20:07.6
112 Arden Kesterson JR Southeastern Oklahoma 20:08.8
113 Liliana Sanchez FR Western New Mexico 20:09.6
114 Florencia Cabrera SO Oklahoma City 20:10.6
115 Ingrid Santamaria FR Jacksonville College 20:10.9
116 Merari Fraga FR North Central Texas Col 20:11.4
117 Breanna Steele SO Southwestern (Tex.) 20:11.9
118 Olivia Farias FR UMHB 20:13.0
119 Jasmin Mendez SO Hardin-Simmons 20:15.0
120 Marigold Hunter SO UT-Tyler 20:15.7
121 Madison Rowe SO Southeastern Oklahoma 20:18.8
122 Lana Stapleton FR UT-Tyler 20:19.3
123 Rachel Chiella JR Southwestern (Tex.) 20:19.6
124 Arian Spears JR Cameron 20:19.8
125 Amanda Stockton JR UMHB 20:20.1
126 Emily Skrabanek FR UT-Dallas 20:22.5
127 Elora Jones JR Southern Nazarene 20:23.5
128 Melissa Zapata FR Oklahoma City 20:25.3
129 Hannah Salmon SO Dallas Baptist 20:26.1
130 Haylee Bentley JR Texas Wesleyan 20:27.8
131 Calista Segura JR UT-Tyler 20:28.0
132 Edith Valdez JR UT-Permian Basin 20:28.1
133 Jaclyn Weilnau SO Harding 20:29.1
134 Evalynn Pedroza SO Cameron 20:29.2
135 Maiyah Phoummarath FR UT-Dallas 20:29.6
136 Juliah Rodgers FR Harding 20:31.1
137 Noel Buckhaults JR Central Oklahoma 20:32.5
138 Sharon Chepkorir FR Texas Wesleyan 20:33.8
139 Madison Krause SR UMHB 20:34.4
140 Isabel Lynch JR Southern Nazarene 20:36.7
141 Madison Coskey JR Oklahoma Christian 20:38.4
142 Lily Grant FR St. Edward's 20:38.8
143 Isabella Medina SO Western New Mexico 20:39.4
144 Melohdee Marroquin JR Central Oklahoma 20:40.6
145 Genevi Martinez SO Southeastern Oklahoma 20:40.7
146 Mia Popchoke FR Southern Nazarene 20:40.8
147 Victoria Hinojosa SR St. Edward's 20:42.9
148 Cassilyn Jaecks FR Hill College 20:43.3
149 Ali Gutierrez SO North Central Texas Col 20:46.3
150 Emily Schneider FR Oklahoma City 20:48.2
151 Abigail Huffhines FR McMurry 20:48.6
152 Yanelli Ruiz FR Jacksonville College 20:49.3
153 Maggie Rittmeyer JR St. Edward's 20:50.6
154 Miryam Mendoza FR St. Edward's 20:50.9
155 Emma Mendoza SO UT-Tyler 20:52.2
156 Jocelyn Heckenkamp JR UT-Dallas 20:54.2
157 Ashlyn Vasquez FR Southeastern Oklahoma 20:55.0
158 Taylor Latza JR St. Edward's 20:55.3
159 Cashlee Fox Unattached 20:55.5
160 Madeline Adams FR Oklahoma City 20:56.2
161 Ava Zindler SO Southern Arkansas 20:56.5
162 Britton Kelly SO Newman 20:56.8
163 Katelyn Hernandez JR McMurry 20:58.0
164 Afeni Rubio JR Southern Nazarene 20:58.6
165 Mary Wittmer FR UMHB 20:58.9
166 Cantley Gosdin FR Southern Arkansas 21:04.7
167 Keysha Gil FR Hill College 21:09.1
168 Megan Ferrell FR St. Edward's 21:10.5
169 Kaylee Campbell FR Oklahoma City 21:12.4
170 Logan Pevehouse FR Jacksonville College 21:13.1
171 Chylar Greer JR UMHB 21:14.3
172 Teresa Cashen FR Dallas 21:15.0
173 Cruzita Avila FR Jacksonville College 21:15.9
174 Jordan Hollub FR Southwestern (Tex.) 21:16.8
175 Delicia Delgadillo SO Cameron 21:19.6
176 Jocelyn Moreno SO McMurry 21:19.8
177 Madison Blanch UNA-Texas Wesleyan 21:20.9
178 Lauryn Downs SR Southern Nazarene 21:20.9
179 Becki Jeffery FR UT-Dallas 21:21.2
180 Glorie Kabuin FR North Central Texas Col 21:21.7
181 Jeanette Rivera FR Western New Mexico 21:22.1
182 Isabel Sanchez SO Southwestern Oklahoma 21:23.6
183 Sarah Coblentz SO Southeastern Oklahoma 21:23.8
184 Gracie Ortiz FR Cameron 21:25.0
185 Evelyn Flores SO North Central Texas Col 21:25.9
186 Tiffany Watson JR Southern Nazarene 21:28.7
187 Laura Davis SO Newman 21:29.0
188 Abigail Cox FR Hardin-Simmons 21:29.6
189 Maria Burgos SO North Central Texas Col 21:29.7
190 Hope Fuentes FR Hardin-Simmons 21:31.0
191 Abby Valdez SO UT-Dallas 21:32.2
192 Kayla Cepeda SO UT-Permian Basin 21:32.8
193 Delaney Ferguson FR Southwestern Oklahoma 21:33.2
194 Aubrey Batten JR McMurry 21:35.4
195 Lauren Schroder FR North Central Texas Col 21:36.5
196 Kendall Daniels FR UT-Tyler 21:39.6
197 McKenna Sahd FR Western New Mexico 21:40.9
198 Jalene Hodges FR McMurry 21:42.1
199 Laila Vasquez FR Hill College 21:43.1
200 Aereonna Cardenas FR Southeastern Oklahoma 21:43.6
201 Ashley Rivera FR Concordia (Tex.) 21:44.2
202 Hallie Martinez SO Southwestern (Tex.) 21:45.6
203 Ana Morales FR Southwestern (Tex.) 21:49.0
204 Kaitlyn King SR UT-Dallas 21:52.7
205 Carlota Gonzalez Munoz FR St. Edward's 21:54.2
206 Faith Miller FR Hardin-Simmons 21:54.9
207 Marissa Agee JR UT-Tyler 21:55.7
208 Emily Chaires SO Southwestern (Tex.) 21:56.3
209 Reagan Bashore SO UMHB 21:57.2
210 Abigayle Stubby-Kern FR McMurry 21:58.5
211 Amerie Manzo SO Oklahoma City 22:00.2
212 Miranda Hernandez SR UT-Permian Basin 22:00.6
213 Kimberly Mata SO Hill College 22:00.7
214 Tori Ponce FR St. Edward's 22:00.9
215 Sarah Rothe FR Southwestern (Tex.) 22:03.6
216 Reagan Ramsey SR Sul Ross St. 22:05.7
217 Casey Gilbert SO Southwestern (Tex.) 22:07.9
218 Mireia Planesas FR Cameron 22:10.6
219 Maiah Jackson SO UMHB 22:12.2
220 Angel Redmond SO Southern Arkansas 22:13.0
221 Alexi Warkentin SR UMHB 22:13.5
222 Ashley Salgado SR Newman 22:19.0
223 Payten Fite FR Southwestern Oklahoma 22:19.3
224 Kendal Fellegy FR Southeastern Oklahoma 22:20.1
225 Kylee Smith SO Central Oklahoma 22:21.1
226 Katlyn Davenport SR Oklahoma City 22:21.6
227 Medha Kotra SO UT-Dallas 22:26.6
228 Macie Dial FR Jacksonville College 22:26.7
229 Isabella Torres SO Newman 22:27.3
230 Breana Looney FR Dallas 22:27.9
231 Madison Radke SO Southwestern Oklahoma 22:28.9
232 Hailey Holder FR Southwestern Oklahoma 22:30.1
233 Madisan Workman SO Southwestern Oklahoma 22:31.2
234 Belkin Molina SO Concordia (Tex.) 22:34.8
235 Ruby celeste castorena FR Unattached 22:38.6
236 Bryn Peters JR St. Edward's 22:50.7
237 Anna Corbett SO Newman 22:57.9
238 Noelle Brezillac FR Southern Nazarene 23:00.5
239 Stevi Johnson FR Oklahoma City 23:07.8
240 Jiylene Santiago SO Hill College 23:12.2
241 Makayla Bowman FR UT-Tyler 23:14.4
242 Keliee Riley SO Jacksonville College 23:19.3
243 Devyn Doakes SO Southeastern Oklahoma 23:21.6
244 Makenlee Shieldnight SO Southwestern Oklahoma 23:26.4
245 Hannah Zoch SO Jacksonville College 23:28.0
246 Hope Henry SO Dallas Christian 23:33.0
247 Abbey King SO Southern Nazarene 23:36.0
248 Julie Tejada SO UT-Permian Basin 23:45.0
249 Analia Menendez FR Hill College 23:52.1
250 Madeline Hilker SO Dallas 24:07.3
251 Jazmin Oviedo FR Hill College 24:10.5
252 Yanitza Olivares SO UT-Permian Basin 24:21.0
253 Gladys Dominguez SO Western New Mexico 24:29.8
254 Emily Schmuck SR Concordia (Tex.) 24:30.7
255 Bridget Boeche SO Hill College 24:31.9
256 Sydney Large FR Central Oklahoma 24:38.1
257 rebekah perry JR Arkansas-Monticello 24:46.8
258 Mackenzie Dixon FR Concordia (Tex.) 25:03.5
259 Lauren Spoon FR Arkansas-Monticello 25:04.2
260 Madison Soultanova SO McMurry 25:09.5
261 Lluvia Rodriguez FR Concordia (Tex.) 25:48.1
262 Melissa Gabino JR Dallas 26:01.3
263 BreAmber Wallace JR Arkansas-Monticello 26:01.8
264 Lesly Torres FR Sul Ross St. 26:13.5
265 Toni Mishnick FR Sul Ross St. 26:15.2
266 Ivy Moffat FR Mid-America Christian 26:20.6
267 Emmy Apodaca FR Arkansas-Monticello 26:28.1
268 J'aime Brown SO Southern Arkansas 26:35.1
269 Hannah Griffin FR Jacksonville College 27:15.3
270 Clarisse Yvette SO Hill College 27:40.5
271 Jadalyn Jacobs FR UNT-Dallas 29:22.6
272 Anaya Owens FR North American 29:26.0
273 Olivia Caraway SO Arkansas-Monticello 29:29.6
274 Tekevia Jones FR UNT-Dallas 29:35.1
275 Jaz'lyn Mims FR UNT-Dallas 29:51.5
276 Malaisha Cartwright SR UNT-Dallas 30:02.1
277 Kylie Garcia SO Sul Ross St. 30:14.0
278 Esmeralda Rosas SO Southwestern (Tex.) 30:37.1
279 Meghana Nittala SO Southwestern (Tex.) 30:48.8
280 Sanjana Nittala SO Southwestern (Tex.) 30:49.6
281 Jayla Ward FR UNT-Dallas 32:20.9
282 Teran Rogers SO UNT-Dallas 32:22.1
283 Ashley Oboganna SO North American 32:25.0
284 Ava Collier FR North American 33:52.1
285 Teayonna Roddy FR North American 33:52.7
286 Veronica Castaneda SR Sul Ross St. 34:00.6
287 Brenda Chicas FR Dallas 41:23.6