Girls 3200 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaydence Bailey 12 Denton Braswell 14:49.46 1
2 Natalia Camara 10 Denton Braswell 15:11.08 1
3 Kamryn Weeks 10 Saginaw 15:12.53 1
Girls 3200 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Angelina Vidal 12 Keller Central 11:49.11 1
2 Nia Bakari 12 Denton Braswell 15:18.47 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Samuel Montgomery 10 Keller Central 11:40.88 1
2 Logan Baker 10 Denton Braswell 11:58.01 1
3 Oliver Maynez 9 Keller Central 12:04.07 1
4 Adalai Montgomery 11 Keller Central 12:12.27 1
5 Hunter Lesue 10 Denton Braswell 12:45.94 1
6 Jacob Turnage 10 Denton Braswell 13:00.24 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Austin Bell 10 Keller Central 10:32.00 1
2 Jackson Galegher 9 Keller Central 10:49.31 1
3 Rylan Huey 11 Denton Braswell 10:57.77 1
4 Tobin Gonda 11 Keller Central B 11:50.11 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 52.51 1
2 Saginaw 55.59 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saginaw 51.11 1
2 Denton Braswell 51.23 1
3 Keller Central B 55.15 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 45.66 1
2 Saginaw 46.83 1
3 Keller Central 47.96 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 44.40 1
2 Saginaw 45.60 1
3 Keller Central 46.60 1
Girls 800 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Desiree Robertson 10 Denton Braswell 2:51.68 1
2 Sydni Cockburn 9 Keller Central 2:52.36 1
3 Clarissa Marin 12 Denton Braswell 2:55.17 1
4 Mia Stoddard 9 Keller Central 3:08.80 1
5 Triniti Neal 10 Dallas Conrad 3:18.10 1
6 Vivian Tran 9 Saginaw 3:20.04 1
7 Madelain Armenta 10 Dallas Molina 3:43.36 1
8 Diana Mora 10 Dallas Molina 3:44.73 1
Girls 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jaya Conmy 11 Keller Central 2:30.79 1
2 Reese Murphy 10 Keller Central 2:38.10 1
3 Kylie Sonday 12 Denton Braswell 2:44.94 1
4 Chloe Robinson 11 Saginaw 2:46.14 1
5 Aurora Golden 12 Keller Central B 2:47.51 1
6 Lily Villarreal 11 Denton Braswell 2:47.67 1
7 Rachael Wilkes 10 Keller Central B 3:01.75 1
8 Emerie Eiland 11 Keller Central B 3:03.15 1
9 Katherine Cruz 11 Dallas Molina 3:12.35 1
Boys 800 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Samuel Tschacher 10 Keller Central 2:16.86 1
2 Cameron Hendricks 9 Denton Braswell 2:23.12 1
3 Liam Dougherty 12 Denton Braswell 2:27.14 1
4 Shushanta Kc 10 Keller Central 2:35.76 1
5 Malik Lars 9 Denton Braswell 2:37.28 1
6 Cody Gantz 11 Keller Central 2:38.23 1
7 Aiden Cameron 10 Saginaw 2:42.99 1
8 Logan May 10 Keller Central B 2:47.77 1
9 Aden Arnoldi 10 Saginaw 2:58.10 1
10 Daniel Tello-Soto 10 Saginaw 3:27.63 1
Boys 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fletcher Draper 9 Keller Central B 2:08.03 1
2 Anthony Ignacio 12 Denton Braswell 2:08.13 1
3 Kasey Arning 11 Keller Central 2:10.80 1
4 Austin Bell 10 Keller Central 2:11.10 1
5 Spencer Lawson 11 Denton Braswell 2:16.02 1
6 Jude Valendy 10 Keller Central B 2:18.09 1
7 Felix Gooden 9 Dallas Sunset 2:18.61 1
8 Subha Karki 9 Keller Central B 2:20.21 1
9 Adan Torres 10 Saginaw 2:20.23 1
10 Andrei Carter 10 Saginaw 2:21.26 1
11 Antwaan Baker 12 Denton Braswell 2:22.50 1
12 Julian Connor 12 Saginaw 2:27.55 1
13 Bryan Fuentes 12 Dallas Molina 2:38.48 1
14 Pablo Martinez 12 Dallas Molina 2:41.00 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kayotric Taplin 11 Denton Braswell 15.65 1
2 Saniya Davis 11 Denton Braswell 18.68 1
3 Kynnedi Taylor 9 Keller Central 19.74 1
4 Angie Ochoa 12 Dallas Conrad 20.09 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Constance Aldred 10 Denton Braswell 16.27 1
2 London Provo 12 Saginaw 16.61 1
3 Riley Maxwell 11 Keller Central 17.80 1
4 Emily Story 10 Saginaw 17.83 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eddy Ngotho 10 Denton Braswell 18.24 1
2 Royce Morris 9 Denton Braswell 18.54 1
3 Hayden Harkins 9 Denton Braswell 19.61 1
4 Jacob Eaves 10 Keller Central 21.34 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denzel-Joe Ashiyi 12 Keller Central 15.24 1
2 Tre'Von Watts 10 Denton Braswell 17.27 1
3 Moises Perez 11 Keller Central 18.23 1
4 Brandon Bermas 11 Keller Central 19.95 1
Girls 100 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jailyn Cain 10 Dallas Conrad 13.08 1
2 Kennedy Goffner 10 Denton Braswell 13.48 1
3 Amaiyah Oyedeji 9 Saginaw 13.56 2
4 Riley Litton 9 Saginaw 13.61 2
5 Micheline Musure 10 Saginaw 13.63 2
6 Afolasewa Dairo 9 Denton Braswell 13.75 1
7 Bradyn Shavers 11 Denton Braswell 13.78 1
8 Shiloh Moffett 9 Keller Central 14.55 2
9 Triniti Neal 10 Dallas Conrad 14.68 1
10 Elizabeth Blando 10 Keller Central 14.93 2
11 Elizabeth Yamiza 10 Dallas Conrad 19.82 1
Girls 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sanaa Hampton 10 Denton Braswell 12.30 1
2 Jadyn Jones 10 Denton Braswell 12.42 1
3 Anabelle Aguilera 10 Saginaw 12.77 1
4 Jourdyn Russell 9 Keller Central 12.87 2
5 Clara Brewster 11 Keller Central B 12.95 1
6 Laila Freeman 9 Saginaw 13.04 2
7 Samiya Highsmith-Hollins 10 Denton Braswell 13.10 1
8 London Cox 9 Keller Central B 13.24 2
9 Anaya Colbert 10 Saginaw 13.50 1
10 Julia Walker 10 Keller Central 13.58 2
11 Sophia Blasucci 9 Keller Central 13.83 2
12 Rebecca Ramsarran 10 Keller Central B 14.33 2
Boys 100 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emmanuel Webb 11 Saginaw 10.84 1
2 Christopher Johnson 10 Denton Braswell 10.98 1
3 Garrick Davenport 9 Denton Braswell 11.06 1
4 Syncere Schultz 10 Saginaw 11.38 2
5 Aqwan Bush 9 Keller Central 11.70 1
6 Vincent Beck 10 Keller Central 11.73 2
7 Sean King 9 Denton Braswell 12.11 1
8 Braylen Dixon 9 Keller Central 12.13 2
9 Brendan Speed 12 Dallas Molina 12.53 2
10 Saugat Mangar 10 Saginaw 13.95 2
Boys 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Andrew Grissom 12 Denton Braswell 11.08 1
2 Moses Adelowo 11 Denton Braswell 11.20 2
3 Zion Adams 11 Keller Central 11.23 1
4 London Houston 11 Saginaw 11.37 1
5 Christian Hogan 12 Keller Central 11.74 2
6 Isaiah Quinones 10 Saginaw 11.85 1
6 Isaiah Polk 11 Denton Braswell 11.85 2
8 Victor Valenzuela 12 Keller Central 11.99 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 1:53.52 1
2 Saginaw 1:58.46 1
3 Dallas Conrad 2:13.22 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 1:49.54 1
2 Keller Central 1:49.94 1
3 Saginaw 1:58.33 1
4 Keller Central B 1:59.75 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 1:37.74 1
2 Saginaw 1:42.42 1
3 Keller Central 1:43.52 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saginaw 1:31.54 1
2 Denton Braswell 1:32.02 1
3 Keller Central 1:39.20 1
Girls 400 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jailyn Cain 10 Dallas Conrad 1:08.25 1
2 Skyann Duckworth 10 Denton Braswell 1:09.72 1
3 Brooklyn Kuhn 11 Denton Braswell 1:10.43 2
4 Hayley Waller 12 Keller Central 1:15.57 1
5 Hillary Nguyen 11 Saginaw 1:19.24 2
6 Triniti Neal 10 Dallas Conrad 1:22.08 1
7 Daija Brackens 9 Denton Braswell 1:22.13 2
8 Elliana Cowthorn 9 Keller Central 1:24.80 1
9 Inaya Claudio 10 Saginaw 1:27.02 2
10 Diana Mora 10 Dallas Molina 1:30.95 1
11 Nissa Inthalangsy 9 Saginaw 1:34.32 2
Girls 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ariyana Garza 11 Denton Braswell 1:06.88 1
2 Cailyn Johnson 9 Saginaw 1:08.22 1
3 Journe Allen 10 Saginaw 1:09.55 1
4 Paula Adelaja 11 Denton Braswell 1:12.57 1
5 Caia Wilson 11 Denton Braswell 1:13.57 1
Boys 400 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anthony Rivera 9 Denton Braswell 57.62 2
2 RiChard Faulks 11 Denton Braswell 58.35 2
3 Robert Webb 9 Keller Central 58.40 2
4 Wyatt Jasso 9 Denton Braswell 58.75 2
5 Subha Karki 9 Keller Central 59.75 1
6 Braylon Henderson 11 Saginaw 1:00.79 1
7 Malik McCoy 11 Saginaw 1:03.77 1
8 Nathan Tidewell 10 Saginaw 1:03.97 1
Boys 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Todd Young 12 Keller Central 50.95 1
2 Carlos Martinez 11 Denton Braswell 55.27 1
3 Jhey'Lon Murray 9 Denton Braswell 57.07 1
4 London Houston 11 Saginaw 57.32 1
5 Jonathan Lawson 12 Saginaw 58.39 1
6 Masen Caudle 11 Keller Central 58.76 1
7 Nic Tadi 12 Saginaw 59.59 1
8 Victor Valenzuela 12 Keller Central 1:04.03 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kayotric Taplin 11 Denton Braswell 54.26 1
2 Alayna Meyer 9 Saginaw 57.91 1
3 Kathryn Lara 9 Saginaw 58.28 1
4 London Butler 9 Denton Braswell 59.31 1
5 Angie Ochoa 12 Dallas Conrad 1:00.35 1
6 Kynnedi Taylor 9 Keller Central 1:00.75 1
7 Saniya Davis 11 Denton Braswell 1:08.62 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jazmine Duncan 9 Saginaw 49.29 1
2 Constance Aldred 10 Denton Braswell 50.32 1
3 Emily Story 10 Saginaw 52.02 1
4 Tatiyanna Foster 10 Saginaw 52.91 1
5 Isabella Walker 12 Keller Central 53.52 1
6 Riley Maxwell 11 Keller Central 53.82 1
Boys 300 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Nichols 9 Keller Central 43.52 1
2 Landon Smith 11 Keller Central 46.36 1
3 Eddy Ngotho 10 Denton Braswell 47.79 1
4 James Morton 9 Denton Braswell 48.78 1
5 Hayden Harkins 9 Denton Braswell 49.13 1
6 Jacob Eaves 10 Keller Central 53.95 1
Boys 300 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denzel-Joe Ashiyi 12 Keller Central 43.54 1
2 Tyler Self 10 Saginaw 44.34 1
3 Antwaan Baker 12 Denton Braswell 44.67 1
4 Moises Perez 11 Keller Central 45.24 1
5 Tre'Von Watts 10 Denton Braswell 48.04 1
6 Brandon Bermas 11 Keller Central 48.48 1
Girls 200 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jailyn Cain 10 Dallas Conrad 27.67 1
2 Isabella Marin 9 Denton Braswell 30.16 1
3 Natalie Alvarado 10 Saginaw 30.24 1
4 Shiloh Moffett 9 Keller Central 30.60 2
5 Miranda Robertson 9 Denton Braswell 30.89 1
6 Elliana Cowthorn 9 Keller Central 31.72 2
7 Elizabeth Blando 10 Keller Central 31.75 2
8 Angie Ochoa 12 Dallas Conrad 31.84 1
9 Hillary Nguyen 11 Saginaw 32.32 2
10 Sydney Devries 9 Saginaw 34.75 2
Girls 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 London Provo 12 Saginaw 25.35 1
2 Trinity Coleman 10 Saginaw 25.90 1
3 Cidney Brooks 9 Denton Braswell 26.62 1
4 Tanisha Boyd 12 Denton Braswell 26.87 1
5 Alyssa Bepko 11 Keller Central 27.20 1
6 Lauryn Dudley 10 Keller Central B 27.67 2
7 Alaya Covington 9 Denton Braswell 27.91 2
8 Sophia Hoang 11 Keller Central B 28.36 2
9 Journe Allen 10 Saginaw 29.01 2
10 Samantha Clifford 9 Keller Central B 29.48 2
Boys 200 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Zahir Trufant 9 Denton Braswell 23.54 1
2 Braylon Henderson 11 Saginaw 24.21 1
3 Jayden White 9 Denton Braswell 24.30 2
4 Cameron Henderson 9 Saginaw 24.35 1
5 Kobie Quinn 9 Denton Braswell 25.53 2
6 Ronald Hilburn 11 Keller Central 25.80 1
7 Sam Mucho 11 Keller Central 26.02 2
8 Brendan Speed 12 Dallas Molina 26.71 2
9 Jackson Groves 11 Saginaw 28.08 1
Boys 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Scott 12 Denton Braswell 21.82 1
2 Todd Young 12 Keller Central 22.12 1
3 Paul Barasa 12 Saginaw 22.17 1
4 Christian Bourgeois 9 Denton Braswell 22.60 1
5 Jimmy Howard 12 Saginaw 23.65 1
6 David Oladipupo 12 Saginaw 23.89 1
7 Masen Caudle 11 Keller Central 24.39 1
8 Jaden Richardson 11 Denton Braswell 24.82 1
Girls 1600 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaylee Davis 12 Denton Braswell 6:35.59 1
2 Desiree Robertson 10 Denton Braswell 6:42.86 1
3 Clarissa Marin 12 Denton Braswell 6:47.98 1
4 Sydni Cockburn 9 Keller Central 6:50.70 1
5 Kamryn Weeks 10 Saginaw 6:54.29 1
6 Vivian Tran 9 Saginaw 7:24.62 1
7 Mia Stoddard 9 Keller Central 7:24.99 1
8 Lizbeth Graciano 12 Dallas Molina 9:38.43 1
Girls 1600 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jaya Conmy 11 Keller Central 5:36.57 1
2 Reese Murphy 10 Keller Central 6:05.58 1
3 Aurora Golden 12 Keller Central B 6:28.33 1
4 Rachael Wilkes 10 Keller Central B 6:40.33 1
5 Chloe Robinson 11 Saginaw 6:45.92 1
6 Emerie Eiland 11 Keller Central B 6:57.53 1
7 Nia Bakari 12 Denton Braswell 7:08.24 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Samuel Montgomery 10 Keller Central 5:22.08 1
2 Adalai Montgomery 11 Keller Central 5:29.91 1
3 Logan Baker 10 Denton Braswell 5:32.49 1
4 Grant Salada 10 Saginaw 5:39.00 1
5 Samuel Tschacher 10 Keller Central 5:46.07 1
6 Hunter Lesue 10 Denton Braswell 5:47.22 1
7 Jacob Turnage 10 Denton Braswell 5:51.13 1
8 Matthew Magallanes 11 Saginaw 6:09.33 1
9 Logan May 10 Keller Central B 6:11.38 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Galegher 9 Keller Central 4:48.51 1
2 Austin Bell 10 Keller Central 4:51.41 1
3 Anthony Ignacio 12 Denton Braswell 4:51.93 1
4 Spencer Lawson 11 Denton Braswell 5:00.97 1
5 Felix Gooden 9 Dallas Sunset 5:02.57 1
6 Fletcher Draper 9 Keller Central B 5:05.02 1
7 Kasey Arning 11 Keller Central 5:05.19 1
8 Rylan Huey 11 Denton Braswell 5:12.38 1
9 Jude Valendy 10 Keller Central B 5:25.09 1
10 Adan Torres 10 Saginaw 5:26.51 1
11 Tobin Gonda 11 Keller Central B 5:28.25 1
12 Andrei Carter 10 Saginaw 5:30.27 1
13 Bryan Fuentes 12 Dallas Molina 5:51.17 1
14 Pablo Martinez 12 Dallas Molina 6:12.49 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Denton Braswell 4:47.51 1
2 Saginaw 4:47.63 1
3 Keller Central 5:16.08 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saginaw 4:25.92 1
2 Keller Central 4:26.97 1
3 Denton Braswell 4:36.56 1
4 Keller Central B 4:49.86 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Keller Central 3:51.77 1
2 Saginaw 4:01.23 1
3 Denton Braswell 4:09.03 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saginaw 3:35.76 1
2 Keller Central 3:42.81 1
3 Denton Braswell 3:46.83 1
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jadyn Jones 10 Denton Braswell 4-6 1
2 Samiya Highsmith-Hollins 10 Denton Braswell 4-4 1
3 Sanaa Hampton 10 Denton Braswell 4-4 1
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kobie Quinn 9 Denton Braswell 5-6 1
Boys High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Andrew Grissom 12 Denton Braswell 5-4 1
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexis Whiteside 10 Keller Central 6-0 1
2 Charlotte Swiatowy 9 Keller Central 5-0 1
2 Sophia Cockburn 9 Keller Central 5-0 1
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Melissa Tagorda 12 Keller Central 11-6 1
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayden Fehler 11 Denton Braswell 10-0 1
2 Dominic Morales 9 Saginaw 9-6 1
3 Zachary Payne 10 Saginaw 9-0 1
3 Bryson Mobley 9 Saginaw 9-0 1
5 Ahkeelin Davis 10 Keller Central 8-0 1
6 Gabe Morse 10 Keller Central 7-0 1
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Izaiah Zepeda 9 Saginaw 10-6 1
2 Holden Myres 10 Keller Central 10-0 1
3 Jeremiah Willcox 10 Saginaw 8-0 1
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gloria Bonds 10 Denton Braswell 13-7.50 1
2 Jamah Vinton 10 Dallas Conrad 12-6 1
3 Alexis Whiteside 10 Keller Central 12-5.50 1
Girls Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Constance Aldred 10 Denton Braswell 15-2.50 1
2 Clara Brewster 11 Keller Central B 15-1.50 1
3 Samantha Clifford 9 Keller Central B 13-9.50 1
4 Lauryn Dudley 10 Keller Central 12-11 1
5 Manuella Kemo Nsiku 9 Keller Central 12-1 1
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sam Mucho 11 Keller Central 18-5.50 1
2 Jeramie Lawson 10 Saginaw 18-3 1
3 Anthony Rivera 9 Denton Braswell 17-9 1
4 Braylan Yarbrough 12 Denton Braswell 17-5.50 1
5 Kaiden Stewart 10 Saginaw 16-7.50 1
6 Dre' Green 9 Saginaw 15-11 1
7 Boston Leveritt 10 Keller Central 14-2 1
Boys Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Todd Young 12 Keller Central 22-1 1
2 Andrew Grissom 12 Denton Braswell 21-8 1
3 Paul Barasa 12 Saginaw 19-11.50 1
4 David Inyang 11 Denton Braswell 19-3 1
5 Jonathan Lawson 12 Saginaw 19-1.50 1
6 Christian Hogan 12 Keller Central 18-10.50 1
7 Isaiah Polk 11 Denton Braswell 18-5 1
8 Amari Granville 10 Keller Central 17-4 1
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gloria Bonds 10 Denton Braswell 30-2 1
2 Lynn Jahnke 10 Keller Central 26-0 1
3 Jamah Vinton 10 Dallas Conrad 25-8 1
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jazmine Duncan 9 Saginaw 33-3 1
2 Tanisha Boyd 12 Denton Braswell 32-3 1
3 Constance Aldred 10 Denton Braswell 32-3 1
4 Rebecca Ramsarran 10 Keller Central B 30-9 1
5 Samantha Clifford 9 Keller Central B 30-3 1
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 RiChard Faulks 11 Denton Braswell 39-3 1
2 Boaz Kaloso 10 Saginaw 36-5 1
3 Kaiden Stewart 10 Saginaw 36-3 1
4 Sean King 9 Denton Braswell 35-9 1
5 Austin Dunn 12 Keller Central 33-8 1
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 David Inyang 11 Denton Braswell 41-11 1
2 Jaylin Hudson 10 Denton Braswell 41-7 1
3 Masen Caudle 11 Keller Central 38-8 1
4 Jonathan Lawson 12 Saginaw 38-6 1
5 Amari Granville 10 Keller Central 38-1 1
6 Isaiah Polk 11 Denton Braswell 36-5 1
7 Gabe Morton 9 Keller Central 36-3 1
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sophia Waring 10 Keller Central 59-4 1
2 Bisola Olusomiro 10 Saginaw 55-6 1
3 Lauryn Ashiyi 9 Keller Central 47-7 1
4 Angie Ochoa 12 Dallas Conrad 45-11 1
5 Jordan Johnson 10 Saginaw 45-5 1
6 Charlotte Swiatowy 9 Keller Central 38-0 1
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cyilah Pratt 9 Keller Central 76-7 1
2 Elizabeth Okanta-Bonsu 9 Denton Braswell 69-9 1
3 Kinsley Davis 9 Keller Central B 69-8 1
4 Lauryanna Rivers 9 Saginaw 67-6 1
5 Layla Ballew 9 Denton Braswell 66-2 1
6 Skylar Ford 11 Keller Central 62-10 1
7 Raegen Medina 10 Denton Braswell 59-6 1
8 Leni Braxton 9 Keller Central 52-4 1
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Wood 9 Denton Braswell 114-2 1
2 Brenden Ross 10 Denton Braswell 95-0 1
3 Jake Richards 11 Keller Central 89-10 1
4 Gabriel Smith 10 Keller Central 78-5 1
5 Guilherme Bengui 11 Saginaw 76-0 1
6 Nathan Dawson 11 Keller Central 70-4 1
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Christian Chukura 12 Denton Braswell 136-5 1
2 Wyatt Payne 12 Denton Braswell 134-6 1
3 Donovan Kapa 12 Denton Braswell 122-7 1
4 Gabe Morton 9 Keller Central 122-2 1
5 Isaac Mendoza 11 Saginaw 95-10 1
6 Logan DeHaro 10 Keller Central 95-8 1
7 Montrel Collins 11 Saginaw 89-1 1
8 Korbin Spencer 9 Keller Central 88-6 1
9 Mario Bautista 11 Saginaw 83-0 1
10 Christion Payton 10 Dallas Molina 78-2 1
11 Samuel Buhl 11 Keller Central B 68-1 1
12 Luis Vergara 11 Dallas Molina 30-0 1
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maya Milner 9 Denton Braswell 27-0 1
2 Bisola Olusomiro 10 Saginaw 22-7 1
3 Allyson Monday 9 Denton Braswell 19-9 1
4 Jordan Johnson 10 Saginaw 18-11 1
5 Charlotte Swiatowy 9 Keller Central 17-0 1
6 Capri Ballew 10 Denton Braswell 15-1 1
7 Lauryn Ashiyi 9 Keller Central 13-11 1
Girls Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lauryanna Rivers 9 Saginaw 30-4 1
2 Leni Braxton 9 Keller Central 25-11 1
3 Cyilah Pratt 9 Keller Central 24-10 1
4 Elizabeth Okanta-Bonsu 9 Denton Braswell 24-1 1
5 Caitlan Davis 10 Denton Braswell 23-8 1
6 Raegen Medina 10 Denton Braswell 22-2 1
7 Kinsley Davis 9 Keller Central B 22-0 1
8 Skylar Ford 11 Keller Central 21-0 1
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Wood 9 Denton Braswell 42-11 1
2 Christien Green 10 Denton Braswell 37-6 1
3 Attari Banks Hobbs 10 Denton Braswell 36-3.50 1
4 Gabriel Smith 10 Keller Central 32-0.50 1
5 Michael Martinez 11 Dallas Molina 29-5 1
6 Guilherme Bengui 11 Saginaw 28-0 1
7 Nathan Dawson 11 Keller Central 22-3 1
Boys Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isaiah Simpson 12 Denton Braswell 43-6 1
2 Iyi Solomi 12 Denton Braswell 42-11 1
3 Sovreign Lewis-Morton 12 Denton Braswell 40-1 1
4 Christion Payton 10 Dallas Molina 34-0 1
5 Gabe Morton 9 Keller Central 33-7 1
6 Isaac Mendoza 11 Saginaw 33-5 1
7 Samuel Buhl 11 Keller Central B 32-6 1
8 Logan DeHaro 10 Keller Central 31-9 1
9 Mario Bautista 11 Saginaw 31-0 1
10 Luis Vergara 11 Dallas Molina 30-7 1
11 Montrel Collins 11 Saginaw 28-2 1
Girls Junior Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Denton Braswell 220
2 Saginaw 114
3 Keller Central 101
4 Dallas Conrad 69
Boys Junior Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Denton Braswell 262
2 Keller Central 164
3 Saginaw 125
4 Dallas Molina 2
Boys Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Denton Braswell 225.5
2 Keller Central 182
3 Saginaw 114.5
4 Keller Central B 16
5 Dallas Molina 4
6 Dallas Sunset 2
Girls Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Denton Braswell 190
2 Saginaw 153
3 Keller Central 134
4 Keller Central B 70