Track Meet Results
Meet: Axtell Jr. High Relays
Date: March 11, 2024
Meet Manager: TrackMate By Sports Automation, San Antonio, TX (www.microsport.com)
7th Grade Boys : 100 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 AIDEN RAY Groesbeck 12.49 3
2 Greer, Jacob Texas Wind 12.84 1
3 Kanon Smith Eagle Christian Academy 12.90 3
4 Paul Juandiego Riesel 13.76 1
5 Connor Knight Hill County 13.85 1
6 Andre McClyde Moody 13.91 2
7 JACKSON PARKER Groesbeck 14.16 2
7 Mendoza, JJ Texas Wind 14.16 2
8 Cooper Allen Valor Prep 14.56 2
9 Colby Turmin Bosqueville 14.85 2
10 RUSSELL ROBERTS Vanguard 14.97 2
11 Zion Borden Moody 15.40 1
12 Mason Stone Hill County 15.52 2
12 Jayden Littlejonh Riesel 15.52 3
13 Perry, Noah Texas Wind 15.96 3
14 TEO MORADI Vanguard 16.02 1
15 Bryson Wilson Hill County 17.84 3
-- Axel McCormick Bosqueville NT 3
-- Jeremy Fearce Calvert SCR 1
-- ASTHON THORNBROUGH Groesbeck NT 1
-- Nichols Cardona Riesel SCR 2
7th Grade Boys : 200 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Jeremy Fearce Calvert 3
-- Kanon Smith Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- MISAEL ESCOBAR Groesbeck 2
-- RICKY TRAMMELL Groesbeck 3
-- COLT HAYNIE Groesbeck 1
-- Mason Stone Hill County 2
-- Connor Knight Hill County 1
-- Bryson Wilson Hill County 3
-- Andre McClyde Moody 2
-- Zion Borden Moody 1
-- Jayden Littlejonh Riesel 1
-- Lane Holomeck Riesel 2
-- Nichols Cardona Riesel 2
-- Wong, Nathanael Texas Wind 2
-- Mendoza, JJ Texas Wind 1
-- Fontenot, Cale Texas Wind 3
-- Cooper Allen Valor Prep 3
-- Parker Jones Valor Prep 2
-- Moses Barley Valor Prep 1
-- RUSSELL ROBERTS Vanguard 3
-- TEO MORADI Vanguard 1
-- ROBERT WEAVER Vanguard 2
7th Grade Boys : 400 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Jacob Mendoza Axtell 2
-- Django Townsend Axtell 3
-- Owen Cureton Bosqueville 2
-- Seaver Stump Bosqueville 1
-- Kanon Smith Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- CORBIN GRIGG Groesbeck 3
-- HAYDEN LOZANO Groesbeck 1
-- RIGGIN BAGLEY Groesbeck 2
-- Ron Campbell Moody 3
-- Jeremiah Hughes Riesel 1
-- Adrien Lopez Riesel 3
-- Jonathon Martinez Riesel 2
-- Wong, Nathanael Texas Wind 2
-- Greer, Jacob Texas Wind 1
-- Ramsey, Ethan Texas Wind 3
-- Parker Jones Valor Prep 2
-- Moses Barley Valor Prep 1
-- Aidan Murray Valor Prep 3
-- SADLER STARR Vanguard 2
-- RHOADS HORNER Vanguard 3
-- CHANCE CHRISTIANSEN Vanguard 1
7th Grade Boys : 800 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Byrom, Jackson Texas Wind 2:21.00 1
2 River Ackley Valor Prep 2:23.00 1
3 Izan Hughes Riesel 2:25.00 1
4 Aidan Murray Valor Prep 2:32.00 2
5 CORBIN GRIGG Groesbeck 2:47.00 1
6 Django Townsend Axtell 2:48.00 2
7 Jace Huth Axtell 2:50.00 3
-- Jacob Mendoza Axtell 1
-- Uziel Arias Bosqueville 3
-- Owen Cureton Bosqueville 2
-- Ian Volcik Bosqueville 1
-- Charles King Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Eli Evans Eagle Christian Academy 2
-- HAYDEN LOZANO Groesbeck 2
-- COLE DIETZ Groesbeck 3
-- Levi Boiles Hill County 3
-- Ron Campbell Moody 3
-- Adrien Lopez Riesel 3
-- Mekhi Garcia Riesel 2
-- Hornback, Asher Texas Wind 2
-- Caden Robb Valor Prep 3
-- ROBERT WEAVER Vanguard 2
-- RHOADS HORNER Vanguard 1
7th Grade Boys : 1600 M Run : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Johnathon Leyva Axtell 2
-- Dustin Jenkins Axtell 3
-- Uziel Arias Bosqueville 2
-- Ian Volcik Bosqueville 1
-- Jonathan Garcia Bosqueville 3
-- Eli Evans Eagle Christian Academy 2
-- Charles King Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Levi Boiles Hill County 3
-- Ron Campbell Moody 1
-- Peyton Pace Riesel 1
-- Leonardo Mora Riesel 2
-- Mekhi Garcia Riesel 3
-- Ramsey, Mason Texas Wind 3
-- Byrom, Jackson Texas Wind 1
-- Burns, Lawson Texas Wind 2
-- Jack Karnes Valor Prep 2
-- River Ackley Valor Prep 1
-- Ezra Buck Valor Prep 3
7th Grade Boys : 2400 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jack Karnes Valor Prep 9:33.28 1
2 Ezra Buck Valor Prep 9:43.77 2
3 Peyton Pace Riesel 9:55.21 1
4 Charles King Eagle Christian Academy 9:58.62 1
5 Caden Robb Valor Prep 10:08.18 2
6 Leonardo Mora Riesel 11:10.62 2
7 Kayden Stokes Axtell 11:24.75 2
8 Eli Evans Eagle Christian Academy 11:26.56 2
9 Johnathon Leyva Axtell 11:28.74 1
10 Uziel Arias Bosqueville 11:34.52 1
11 Ian Volcik Bosqueville 11:36.06 1
-- Jordan Venegas Axtell SCR 2
-- Burns, Lawson Texas Wind SCR 1
7th Grade Boys : 110 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 BRAYSON CORTINES Groesbeck 21.35 1
2 Keaton Harrison Axtell 22.72 2
3 Eli Klanika Axtell 23.29 1
4 Luke McKown Valor Prep 23.41 1
5 CHANCE CHRISTIANSEN Vanguard 24.06 2
6 CHANNING CASTRO Groesbeck 24.50 2
7 Axel McCormick Bosqueville 25.47 1
8 SADLER STARR Vanguard 25.76 1
9 Jesse Martin Moody 29.41 1
10 JACKSON STANFIELD Groesbeck 30.59 2
-- AUSTIN FORD Vanguard SCR 2
7th Grade Boys : 300 M Hurdles : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Eli Klanika Axtell 1
-- Jace Huth Axtell 2
-- Keaton Harrison Axtell 2
-- Axel McCormick Bosqueville 1
-- BRAYSON CORTINES Groesbeck 1
-- CHANNING CASTRO Groesbeck 2
-- JACKSON PARKER Groesbeck 2
-- Jesse Martin Moody 1
-- Luke McKown Valor Prep 1
7th Grade Boys : 4x100 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Groesbeck [A] 50.96 1
2 Riesel [A] 52.65 1
3 Bosqueville [A] 54.65 1
4 Vanguard [A] 57.96 1
5 Hill County [A] 59.52 1
6 Texas Wind [A] 1:04.00 1
7th Grade Boys : 4x200 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Groesbeck [A] 1:45.78 1
2 Bosqueville [A] 1:55.50 1
3 Texas Wind [A] 2:22.52 1
7th Grade Boys : 4x400 M Relay : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Axtell [A] 1
-- Bosqueville [A] 1
-- Groesbeck [A] 1
-- Riesel [A] 1
-- Texas Wind [A] 1
-- Valor Prep [A] 1
7th Grade Boys : Long Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Parker Jones Valor Prep 16-5 1/4
2 Greer, Jacob Texas Wind 16-1 1/4
3 JAIDEN HOBBS Groesbeck 16-0
4 Tristan Tombs Bosqueville 15-2 1/2
5 Andre McClyde Moody 15-2
6 Landon Lynch Bosqueville 14-10 1/2
7 Moses Barley Valor Prep 14-3 1/2
8 Jonathon Martinez Riesel 13-11
9 Eli Klanika Axtell 13-9 1/2
10 Izan Hughes Riesel 13-8 3/4
11 Luke McKown Valor Prep 13-6 1/2
12 COLT HAYNIE Groesbeck 13-4
12 CHANCE CHRISTIANSEN Vanguard 13-4
14 Jeremiah Hughes Riesel 13-1 1/2
15 TEO MORADI Vanguard 13-0
16 Mason Stone Hill County 12-0
17 Ron Campbell Moody 10-7 1/2
-- Seaver Stump Bosqueville SCR
-- DAYLIN GURKA Groesbeck SCR
-- Bryson Wilson Hill County SCR
-- Connor Knight Hill County SCR
-- Zion Borden Moody SCR
-- RUSSELL ROBERTS Vanguard SCR
7th Grade Boys : Shot Put : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 KONNOR POLAN Groesbeck 28-10
2 Michael Martinez Bosqueville 27-7
3 Nick Hamrick Moody 27-0
4 Luke Adams Moody 26-6
5 Jose Castillo Moody 25-11
6 Alexander Black Riesel 23-5
7 Drake Minter Axtell 23-3
8 Ricky Gonzalez Axtell 23-2
9 JAYKE BLACKBURN Groesbeck 21-5
-- Davis Gillham Axtell ND
-- David Jones Bosqueville ND
-- ASTHON THORNBROUGH Groesbeck ND
-- Duke Groschke Riesel ND
-- Wesly Rayce Riesel ND
-- Hornback, Asher Texas Wind ND
7th Grade Boys : Discus : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Greer, Jacob Texas Wind 86-10
2 Aidan Murray Valor Prep 68-9
3 Luke Adams Moody 68-6
4 Hornback, Asher Texas Wind 63-9
5 Michael Martinez Bosqueville 61-11
6 JAXON SMITH Groesbeck 61-3
7 Caden Robb Valor Prep 60-5
8 Alexander Black Riesel 58-7
9 Kendler Hogg Riesel 56-8
-- Drake Minter Axtell SCR
-- Ricky Gonzalez Axtell SCR
-- Davis Gillham Axtell SCR
-- David Jones Bosqueville SCR
-- KLAY HUGHES Groesbeck SCR
-- RAFAEL SOLIS Groesbeck SCR
-- Nick Hamrick Moody SCR
-- Jose Castillo Moody SCR
-- Timber Towns Riesel SCR
-- Ramsey, Mason Texas Wind SCR
-- Moses Barley Valor Prep SCR
7th Grade Boys : Triple Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Tristan Tombs Bosqueville 35-11
2 Connor Knight Hill County 28-2
3 Owen Cureton Bosqueville 26-10 1/2
4 Axel McCormick Bosqueville 24-6 1/2
5 Levi Boiles Hill County 19-0
-- Bryson Wilson Hill County SCR
7th Grade Boys : High Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 AIDEN RAY Groesbeck 5-0
2 Landon Lynch Bosqueville 4-10
3 Eli Klanika Axtell 4-8
3 Tanner Alder Bosqueville 4-8
5 Keaton Harrison Axtell 4-4
-- Seaver Stump Bosqueville NH
-- JAIDEN HOBBS Groesbeck SCR
-- DAYLIN GURKA Groesbeck SCR
-- Andre McClyde Moody NH
-- Paul Juandiego Riesel NH
-- Peyton Pace Riesel NH
-- Hornback, Asher Texas Wind NH
7th Grade Boys : Pole Vault : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Django Townsend Axtell 6-0
2 Jesse Martin Moody 5-6
-- Keaton Harrison Axtell NH
7th Grade Girls : 100 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mackenzie DeLeenheer Valor Prep 14.47 2
2 Jasmine Hall Calvert 14.60 1
3 Ava Holt Bosqueville 14.82 4
4 Anna Fetsch Axtell 14.90 3
5 Magnolia Donaldson Bosqueville 15.03 2
5 Aubree Sosa Bosqueville 15.03 1
6 Jones, Layla Moody 15.10 1
7 CLARA SHELTON Vanguard 15.28 1
8 Andrea Loera Riesel 15.37 3
9 Mikayla Stewart Calvert 15.50 2
10 Camila Cox Calvert 15.65 4
11 Jovee Fuller Axtell 15.72 2
12 Fisher, Lilianna Moody 15.75 3
13 Tayla Knight Hill County 15.81 2
14 Katelyn Richardson Hill County 15.90 3
15 Izzy Vega Axtell 16.10 4
16 Sally Lloyd Groesbeck 16.18 3
17 Hannah MacLachlan Valor Prep 16.27 3
18 Annie Barnes Valor Prep 16.44 4
19 Todd, Lily Texas Wind 16.66 2
20 Maddox, Abby Texas Wind 16.85 1
21 Natalie Dwyer Eagle Christian Academy 16.87 3
22 Leah Price Eagle Christian Academy 16.91 2
23 Emmerson Kubtiza Riesel 17.10 1
24 Vivika Barco Groesbeck 17.15 4
25 Beasley, Ellie Moody 17.81 4
26 Vanesa Palomo Groesbeck 18.88 1
27 Perry, Cora Texas Wind 18.97 4
7th Grade Girls : 200 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Jovee Fuller Axtell 3
-- Anna Fetsch Axtell 2
-- Izzy Vega Axtell 1
-- Sophia Toombs Bosqueville 3
-- Katelynn Phillips Bosqueville 4
-- Brynleigh Bustos Bosqueville 2
-- Destiny Shopus Calvert 4
-- Mikayla Stewart Calvert 2
-- Jasmine Hall Calvert 1
-- Natalie Dwyer Eagle Christian Academy 3
-- Leah Price Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Sophie Denman Groesbeck 4
-- Trinity Williams Groesbeck 3
-- Sayge Bryant Groesbeck 2
-- Tayla Knight Hill County 2
-- Katelyn Richardson Hill County 1
-- Sedillo, Alleigh Moody 3
-- Fisher, Lilianna Moody 4
-- Craig, Jaxcen Moody 1
-- Emmerson Kubtiza Riesel 2
-- Madyson Crawford Riesel 3
-- Abigail Branch Riesel 1
-- Maddox, Abby Texas Wind 2
-- Perry, Cora Texas Wind 3
-- Todd, Lily Texas Wind 4
-- Mackenzie DeLeenheer Valor Prep 1
-- Jozie McCall Valor Prep 3
-- Hailey Trainor Valor Prep 4
7th Grade Girls : 400 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jozie McCall Valor Prep 1:12.00 3
2 Lainey Rucker Valor Prep 1:13.00 2
3 Mahan, Elizabeth Texas Wind 1:14.00 3
4 Cessnun, Joy Texas Wind 1:15.00 1
5 Austyn Apfel Bosqueville 1:17.00 1
5 TATUM HENNIG Vanguard 1:17.00 1
6 Yartiza Diaz Calvert 1:18.00 2
6 Craig, Jaxcen Moody 1:18.00 2
6 Hailey Trainor Valor Prep 1:18.00 1
7 McPherson, Miley Moody 1:19.00 3
7 Sedillo, Alleigh Moody 1:19.00 1
7 Kling, Victoria Texas Wind 1:19.00 2
8 Avery Dolezal Bosqueville 1:21.00 2
9 Mikayla Burnett Bosqueville 1:22.00 3
10 Leah Price Eagle Christian Academy 1:24.00 1
11 Anna Fetsch Axtell 1:30.00 3
11 Sophie Denman Groesbeck 1:30.00 3
12 Deisy Vega Calvert 1:42.00 3
-- Izzy Vega Axtell SCR 1
-- Natalie Dwyer Eagle Christian Academy NT 2
-- Cerena Johnson Groesbeck SCR 2
-- Kinlee Campbell Groesbeck SCR 1
7th Grade Girls : 800 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cessnun, Joy Texas Wind 2:48.00 2
2 Lainey Rucker Valor Prep 2:55.00 1
3 TATUM HENNIG Vanguard 2:56.00 1
4 Yartiza Diaz Calvert 3:04.00 1
4 Goodman, Adalyn Moody 3:04.00 1
6 Mahan, Elizabeth Texas Wind 3:08.00 2
7 Kling, Victoria Texas Wind 3:12.00 1
-- Avery Dolezal Bosqueville 1
-- Mikayla Burnett Bosqueville 2
-- Arianna Battistella Bosqueville 1
-- Kloe Stiverson Groesbeck 2
-- Reagan Eno Groesbeck 1
-- Aaliyah Mack Groesbeck 2
-- Ada Weathers Valor Prep 2
-- Addilyn Thompson Valor Prep 2
-- MAGGIE FERRETTER Vanguard 2
7th Grade Girls : 1600 M Run : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Olivia Nivin Axtell 1
-- Emma Jone Axtell 2
-- Aliyanah Chavez Axtell 1
-- Brinley Burris Bosqueville 1
-- Maddilyn Adams Bosqueville 2
-- Reagan Eno Groesbeck 2
-- Trinity Williams Groesbeck 2
-- Bethany Graham Groesbeck 1
-- Goodman, Adalyn Moody 1
-- Wise, Mary Clair Texas Wind 2
-- Cessnun, Joy Texas Wind 1
-- Hannah MacLachlan Valor Prep 2
-- Tess Bobbett Valor Prep 2
-- Ada Weathers Valor Prep 1
-- ELLA SCARBOROUGH Vanguard 1
-- MAGGIE FERRETTER Vanguard 2
7th Grade Girls : 2400 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trinity Williams Groesbeck 10:53.00 1
2 Wise, Mary Clair Texas Wind 10:56.56 1
3 Addilyn Thompson Valor Prep 11:28.66 1
4 Emma Jone Axtell 11:51.38 1
5 Olivia Nivin Axtell 12:16.69 1
6 Tess Bobbett Valor Prep 13:51.91 1
-- MAGGIE FERRETTER Vanguard SCR 1
7th Grade Girls : 100 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harlee Sumpter Bosqueville 19.47 1
2 Aryanna Smith Bosqueville 19.74 1
3 Kaitlyn Pede Groesbeck 20.28 1
4 Quinn Sjolander Riesel 20.55 1
5 Garcia, Sandi Moody 21.15 1
6 Annie Barnes Valor Prep 21.26 1
7 CLARA SHELTON Vanguard 21.69 1
8 Carinthia Teakell Groesbeck 21.78 1
7th Grade Girls : 300 M Hurdles : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Aryanna Smith Bosqueville 1
-- Carinthia Teakell Groesbeck 1
-- Kaitlyn Pede Groesbeck 1
-- McPherson, Miley Moody 1
-- Garcia, Sandi Moody 1
-- CLARA SHELTON Vanguard 1
7th Grade Girls : 4x100 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bosqueville [A] 57.78 1
2 Riesel [A] 59.24 1
3 Calvert [A] 59.47 1
4 Moody [A] 1:00.00 1
5 Groesbeck [A] 1:02.00 1
6 Texas Wind [A] 1:08.00 1
7th Grade Girls : 4x200 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Riesel [A] 2:10.21 1
2 Bosqueville [A] 2:10.84 1
3 Groesbeck [A] 2:11.68 1
4 Moody [A] 2:16.37 1
5 Calvert [A] 2:37.78 1
7th Grade Girls : 4x400 M Relay : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Bosqueville [A] 1
-- Groesbeck [A] 1
-- Moody [A] 1
-- Valor Prep [A] 1
7th Grade Girls : Long Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Madyson Crawford Riesel 13-9 1/4
2 Newton, Adalyn Texas Wind 13-3
3 Bryleigh Witt Axtell 12-7
3 Harlee Sumpter Bosqueville 12-7
5 Cessnun, Joy Texas Wind 12-6 1/4
6 Jasmine Hall Calvert 12-5 3/4
7 Jones, Layla Moody 12-0
8 McPherson, Miley Moody 11-10 1/4
9 Brynleigh Bustos Bosqueville 11-10
10 Kinlee Campbell Groesbeck 11-9 1/2
11 Magnolia Donaldson Bosqueville 11-6 3/4
12 Abigail Branch Riesel 11-6 1/2
13 Kling, Victoria Texas Wind 10-9 1/2
14 Katelyn Richardson Hill County 10-5 1/4
15 Craig, Jaxcen Moody 10-3 1/2
-- Mikayla Stewart Calvert SCR
-- Cerena Johnson Groesbeck SCR
-- Nayelli Espinoza Groesbeck SCR
-- Tayla Knight Hill County SCR
-- Quinn Sjolander Riesel SCR
7th Grade Girls : Shot Put : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Kynleigh Brandt Bosqueville 26-0
2 Newton, Evey Texas Wind 24-4
3 Alton, Rachel Moody 24-1
4 Abigale Holloway Riesel 23-10
5 Carlene Carraway Groesbeck 23-5
6 Macie Talent Axtell 22-5
7 Blakelyn White Bosqueville 21-11
8 Ambry Vonasek Bosqueville 21-1
9 Trinty Taylor Calvert 20-1
-- Yartiza Diaz Calvert SCR
-- Daylah Ramiundo Calvert SCR
-- Sayge Bryant Groesbeck SCR
-- Reagan Eno Groesbeck SCR
-- Fisher, Lilianna Moody SCR
-- Ogburn, Rylee Moody SCR
-- Hadley Olson Riesel SCR
-- Brynli Wilson Riesel SCR
-- ELLA SCARBOROUGH Vanguard SCR
7th Grade Girls : Discus : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Kynleigh Brandt Bosqueville 59-0
2 Ambry Vonasek Bosqueville 58-7
3 Newton, Evey Texas Wind 52-9
4 Adalyn Bahnsen Bosqueville 51-6
5 Brynli Wilson Riesel 51-5
6 Abigale Holloway Riesel 49-5
7 Addilyn Thompson Valor Prep 48-7
8 Anna Reinke Axtell 47-10
9 Jovee Fuller Axtell 46-7
-- Daylah Ramiundo Calvert
-- Camila Cox Calvert
-- Trinty Taylor Calvert
-- Sayge Bryant Groesbeck
-- Aaliyah Mack Groesbeck
-- Abigail Brim J Groesbeck
-- Alton, Rachel Moody
-- Ogburn, Rylee Moody
-- Roy, Lizzie Moody
-- Hadley Olson Riesel
-- ELLA SCARBOROUGH Vanguard
7th Grade Girls : Triple Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Harlee Sumpter Bosqueville 27-10
2 Bryleigh Witt Axtell 27-4 1/2
3 Anna Fetsch Axtell 26-5
4 Newton, Adalyn Texas Wind 25-9 1/2
5 Cessnun, Joy Texas Wind 25-3 3/4
6 Izzy Vega Axtell 22-4 1/2
7 Brinley Burris Bosqueville 22-2
-- Brynleigh Bustos Bosqueville SCR
-- Reagan Eno Groesbeck ND
-- Katelyn Richardson Hill County SCR
7th Grade Girls : High Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Pede Groesbeck 4-2
2 Magnolia Donaldson Bosqueville 4-0
2 Craig, Jaxcen Moody 4-0
4 Aryanna Smith Bosqueville 3-10
-- Katelyn Richardson Hill County SCR
-- Sedillo, Alleigh Moody NH
-- Garcia, Sandi Moody NH
7th Grade Girls : Pole Vault : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Lainey Rucker Valor Prep 7-6
2 Austyn Apfel Bosqueville 5-6
-- Brinley Burris Bosqueville NH
-- Kaitlyn Pede Groesbeck SCR
-- Sedillo, Alleigh Moody NH
-- McPherson, Miley Moody NH
8th Grade Boys : 100 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Arious Landrum Riesel 12.24 1
2 Haiden Kempton Riesel 13.52 2
3 Hudson Anderson Valor Prep 13.59 1
4 Parker Stanfield Valor Prep 13.93 2
5 MALAKAI CONTRERAS Groesbeck 14.02 2
6 FERNANDO GONZALEZ Groesbeck 14.21 1
7 Joseph Anthony Valor Prep 14.28 2
8 Markum, Jack Wyatt Bosqueville 14.30 2
9 Beck, Ben Texas Wind 14.40 1
10 Ector Gutierrez Moody 14.58 2
11 Tobias Hopkins Hill County 14.72 1
12 AXTON SMITH Groesbeck 15.50 2
13 Kuehl, Hunter Bosqueville 15.61 1
-- Garrett Vergari Moody SCR 1
-- ANTON NELSON Vanguard SCR 1
8th Grade Boys : 200 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Mersiovsky, Holden Bosqueville 2
-- Markum, Jack Wyatt Bosqueville 3
-- Pustejovsky, Carson Bosqueville 1
-- MALAKAI CONTRERAS Groesbeck 3
-- FERNANDO GONZALEZ Groesbeck 1
-- K D SMITH Groesbeck 2
-- Tobias Hopkins Hill County 1
-- Garrett Vergari Moody 1
-- Ector Gutierrez Moody 2
-- Joshua Spence Moody 3
-- Chase Bland Riesel 2
-- Arious Landrum Riesel 1
-- Wright, Charles Texas Wind 3
-- Beck, Ben Texas Wind 2
-- Hudson Anderson Valor Prep 2
-- Parker Stanfield Valor Prep 3
-- CHASE SMITH Vanguard 3
-- ANTON NELSON Vanguard 1
8th Grade Boys : 400 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Kross Williams Axtell 1
-- Alex Mojica Axtell 3
-- Jeremiah Herrera Axtell 2
-- Totten, Corey Bosqueville 2
-- Markum, Jack Wyatt Bosqueville 3
-- Loredo Palacios, Adair Bosqueville 1
-- Gage Bynum Eagle Christian Academy 2
-- JUAN SANCHEZ Groesbeck 1
-- MALACHI TEAKELL Groesbeck 2
-- TANNER ELLISON Groesbeck 3
-- Ector Gutierrez Moody 2
-- Eric Chavarria Moody 1
-- Jaxson Ehlers Riesel 3
-- Arious Landrum Riesel 1
-- Aiden Sowers Riesel 2
-- Wright, Charles Texas Wind 3
-- Joseph Anthony Valor Prep 3
-- Miles Kelber Valor Prep 1
-- Coulter Braswell Valor Prep 2
-- ANTON NELSON Vanguard 1
8th Grade Boys : 800 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tinoco, Cristiano Raul Bosqueville 2:23.00 3
2 Tinoco, Juan Carlos Bosqueville 2:25.00 2
3 SAMUEL HALE Vanguard 2:29.00 2
4 Miles Kelber Valor Prep 2:36.00 1
5 Kross Williams Axtell 2:38.00 3
6 Wright, Charles Texas Wind 2:39.00 1
7 Coulter Braswell Valor Prep 2:42.00 3
-- Jeremiah Herrera Axtell 2
-- CJ Gorgan Axtell 1
-- Mayfield, Justin Lee Bosqueville 1
-- Gage Bynum Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Ethan Burchfield Eagle Christian Academy 2
-- AXTON SMITH Groesbeck 3
-- Eric Chavarria Moody 2
-- Wyatt Watson Moody 3
-- Cody Ehlers Riesel 2
-- Jace Adcock Riesel 1
-- Byrom, Jackson Texas Wind 1
-- SAM HUNT Vanguard 3
8th Grade Boys : 1600 M Run : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Alex Mojica Axtell 1
-- Kason Harrison Axtell 2
-- Tinoco, Juan Carlos Bosqueville 2
-- Tinoco, Cristiano Raul Bosqueville 1
-- Mayfield, Justin Lee Bosqueville 2
-- Ethan Burchfield Eagle Christian Academy 2
-- Gage Bynum Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Eric Chavarria Moody 1
-- Wyatt Scheetz Valor Prep 1
-- Caleb Kanawyer Valor Prep 2
-- GABE CAPUTO Vanguard 1
-- JONAH SUTTON Vanguard 1
-- NATE COOPER Vanguard 2
8th Grade Boys : 2400 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tinoco, Cristiano Raul Bosqueville 8:28.00 1
2 Tinoco, Juan Carlos Bosqueville 8:32.00 1
3 GABE CAPUTO Vanguard 9:06.00 1
4 Kason Harrison Axtell 9:10.00 2
5 Alex Mojica Axtell 9:25.00 1
6 JONAH SUTTON Vanguard 9:46.00 2
7 Wyatt Scheetz Valor Prep 9:52.00 2
8 Mayfield, Justin Lee Bosqueville 10:22.00 2
-- Ethan Burchfield Eagle Christian Academy NT 1
-- Caleb Kanawyer Valor Prep NT 1
-- SAM HUNT Vanguard NT 2
8th Grade Boys : 110 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 SHEPHERD BARLEY Vanguard 22.85 1
2 Zakery Nichols Axtell 24.12 1
3 GAVIN FULMER Groesbeck 27.12 1
8th Grade Boys : 300 M Hurdles : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Zakery Nichols Axtell 1
-- GAVIN FULMER Groesbeck 1
-- BRANDYN DUNCAN Groesbeck 2
-- Robert Collins Moody 2
-- Rozen Renfro Riesel 2
-- Aiden Fuentez Riesel 1
-- SHEPHERD BARLEY Vanguard 1
-- CHASE SMITH Vanguard 2
-- SAMUEL HALE Vanguard 2
8th Grade Boys : 4x100 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bosqueville [A] 49.79 1
2 Moody [A] 51.03 1
3 Groesbeck [A] 51.28 1
4 Riesel [A] 51.97 1
8th Grade Boys : 4x200 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bosqueville [A] 1:44.96 1
2 Groesbeck [A] 1:50.56 1
3 Moody [A] 1:50.81 1
4 Riesel [A] 1:53.82 1
8th Grade Boys : 4x400 M Relay : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Bosqueville [A] 1
-- Groesbeck [A] 1
-- Moody [A] 1
-- Valor Prep [A] 1
-- Vanguard [A] 1
8th Grade Boys : Long Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Arious Landrum Riesel 16-9 1/4
2 Torres, Michael Jay Bosqueville 16-1 3/4
3 D'Angelo Mills Moody 15-8 1/2
4 Beck, Ben Texas Wind 15-1 1/2
5 Garrett Vergari Moody 14-6 1/2
6 Kross Williams Axtell 14-4
6 Aiden Fuentez Riesel 14-4
8 Miles Kelber Valor Prep 14-1 1/4
9 Zakery Nichols Axtell 14-1
9 BRADLEY JONES Groesbeck 14-1
11 Silva, Ramiro Bosqueville 13-10
12 Haiden Kempton Riesel 13-7 1/2
13 Eric Chavarria Moody 12-11
14 BRANDYN DUNCAN Groesbeck 12-2 1/2
15 TANNER ELLISON Groesbeck 12-0
16 Loredo Palacios, Adair Bosqueville 11-11
17 NATE COOPER Vanguard 11-8 1/2
-- Tobias Hopkins Hill County ND
-- ANTON NELSON Vanguard ND
8th Grade Boys : Shot Put : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Mejia, Jaiden Jeffrey Bosqueville 39-5
2 Mark Suggs Axtell 33-6
2 Nathan Hamrick Moody 33-6
4 Nicholas Kubitza Riesel 33-4
5 Kuehl, Hunter Bosqueville 31-7
6 Lynch, Ryder Payne Bosqueville 28-11
6 MARK BREWER Groesbeck 28-11
8 Joseph Turner Moody 25-9
9 Colt Ramsey Axtell 25-4
-- Blayne Gilchrest Axtell SCR
-- Israel Raimundo Calvert SCR
-- Samuel Gallardo Eagle Christian Academy SCR
-- JUAN SANCHEZ Groesbeck SCR
-- BLAZE NIEMI Groesbeck SCR
-- Henry Springfield Moody SCR
-- Haiden Kempton Riesel SCR
-- Aiden Sowers Riesel SCR
-- Ben Rucker Valor Prep SCR
-- CHASE SMITH Vanguard SCR
8th Grade Boys : Discus : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Mejia, Jaiden Jeffrey Bosqueville 106-5
2 Nathan Hamrick Moody 91-1
3 Nicholas Kubitza Riesel 86-1
4 Joseph Turner Moody 77-0
5 MARK BREWER Groesbeck 74-7
6 Kuehl, Hunter Bosqueville 73-7
7 Sean Dowell Moody 73-6
8 Samuel Gallardo Eagle Christian Academy 70-1
-- Blayne Gilchrest Axtell
-- Lucas Reyes Axtell
-- Mark Suggs Axtell
-- Edwards, Holten Kale Bosqueville
-- Israel Raimundo Calvert
-- JUAN SANCHEZ Groesbeck
-- BLAZE NIEMI Groesbeck
-- Harryson Pechacek Riesel
-- Aiden Sowers Riesel ND
-- Ben Rucker Valor Prep
8th Grade Boys : Triple Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Arious Landrum Riesel 37-7 1/2
2 D'Angelo Mills Moody 35-3 1/2
3 Robert Collins Moody 32-3
4 Pirkle, Nash Thomas Bosqueville 30-8
5 Mersiovsky, Holden Bosqueville 30-1 1/4
6 Haiden Kempton Riesel 29-3 1/2
7 Loredo Palacios, Adair Bosqueville 28-10
8 Jace Adcock Riesel 28-3 1/2
9 BRADLEY JONES Groesbeck 28-3
10 BRANDYN DUNCAN Groesbeck 27-1 1/2
11 TANNER ELLISON Groesbeck 24-11
-- Tobias Hopkins Hill County SCR
-- SHEPHERD BARLEY Vanguard SCR
8th Grade Boys : High Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Tucker Poe Moody 4-10
2 Mersiovsky, Holden Bosqueville 4-8
3 Pirkle, Nash Thomas Bosqueville 4-6
3 Jack Fugitt Moody 4-6
-- Kross Williams Axtell NH
-- Totten, Corey Bosqueville NH
-- Jace Adcock Riesel NH
-- Aiden Fuentez Riesel NH
8th Grade Boys : Pole Vault : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Zakery Nichols Axtell 6-6
2 Kross Williams Axtell 6-0
2 Lucas Reyes Axtell 6-0
4 Wyatt Watson Moody 5-6
-- Ector Gutierrez Moody NH
8th Grade Girls : 100 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Spence, Courtney Moody 13.72 2
2 D'Ziah Gray Groesbeck 14.00 1
3 Mariah Landrum Riesel 14.02 2
4 Lillie Motyka Axtell 14.56 2
5 Gutierrez, Elyce Moody 14.63 1
6 Ma'kya Wells Groesbeck 14.76 3
7 Avery Jackson Riesel 15.09 1
8 Anayeli Renteria-Gonzalez Groesbeck 15.12 2
9 Lanie Bowles Valor Prep 15.15 1
10 Tenley Witt Axtell 15.32 3
11 Alexi Dodd Bosqueville 15.46 1
12 Ella Rodgers Riesel 15.48 3
13 Mallorie Sotello Bosqueville 15.62 2
14 Marygrace Gumm Eagle Christian Academy 15.81 1
15 Mariah Kerns Bosqueville 16.35 3
16 Moore, Memphis Moody 16.63 3
-- EMMERSON BURNS Vanguard 2
8th Grade Girls : 200 M Dash : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Marley Ramirez Axtell 3
-- Rylee Reinke Axtell 2
-- Tenley Witt Axtell 2
-- Presley Eubanks Bosqueville 3
-- Carly Collins Bosqueville 1
-- Ryleigh Whicker Bosqueville 2
-- Marygrace Gumm Eagle Christian Academy 1
-- Ma'kya Wells Groesbeck 3
-- Kara Masters Groesbeck 3
-- Laina Viator Groesbeck 2
-- Leah Beltran-Galaviz Groesbeck 1
-- Moore, Memphis Moody 2
-- Gutierrez, Elyce Moody 1
-- Bernal, Sierra Moody 3
-- Mollee Summers Riesel 2
-- McKenzie Stroud Riesel 3
-- Madison Harris Riesel 1
-- Lanie Bowles Valor Prep 3
-- Liz Meyer Valor Prep 2
-- EMMERSON BURNS Vanguard 1
8th Grade Girls : 400 M Dash : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Liz Meyer Valor Prep 1:07.00 1
2 Khloie Marler Groesbeck 1:08.00 1
3 Tavyn Sharp Axtell 1:13.00 1
4 Marley Ramirez Axtell 1:14.00 2
5 Mira Crow Bosqueville 1:15.00 2
5 Samantha Lopez Groesbeck 1:15.00 2
5 Dre'Anna Sharp Riesel 1:15.00 3
6 Taylor Lloyd Valor Prep 1:16.00 2
7 Brookelyn Beard Axtell 1:17.00 3
7 Tagen Huffhines Bosqueville 1:17.00 1
7 Marli Ball Bosqueville 1:17.00 3
8 Marygrace Gumm Eagle Christian Academy 1:22.00 3
8 Trinity Wilhelm Riesel 1:22.00 2
9 Martin, Zoey Moody 1:30.00 1
10 Ward, Emma Moody 1:32.00 2
11 Matus, De Ande, Cinthia Moody 1:33.00 3
-- Callie Williams Groesbeck SCR 3
-- EMMERSON BURNS Vanguard SCR 1
8th Grade Girls : 800 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Clara Gibson Valor Prep 2:34.00 1
2 Tavyn Sharp Axtell 2:53.00 1
3 Taylor Lloyd Valor Prep 2:55.00 2
4 Elizabeth Caffey Riesel 3:01.00 1
5 Rogers, Ruth Texas Wind 3:07.00 1
6 Mira Crow Bosqueville 3:16.00 1
7 Cheyenne O'Neal Groesbeck 3:37.00 1
-- Romalee Hughes Bosqueville 2
-- Korina Dixon Groesbeck 2
-- Zil Bhakta Groesbeck 2
8th Grade Girls : 1600 M Run : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Molly Meier Axtell 2
-- Yarieli Ramirez Axtell 2
-- Landry Copeland Axtell 1
-- Emery Ward Bosqueville 1
-- Zoie Wright Groesbeck 2
-- Callie Williams Groesbeck 2
-- Raylee Masters Groesbeck 1
-- Khloie Marler Groesbeck 2
-- Addyson Wietzkoski Groesbeck 2
-- Elizabeth Caffey Riesel 1
-- Rogers, Ruth Texas Wind 2
-- Kinley Byrd Valor Prep 2
-- Clara Gibson Valor Prep 1
-- NATALIE HERNANDEZ Vanguard 1
8th Grade Girls : 2400 M Run : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Yarieli Ramirez Axtell 10:16.59 1
2 Molly Meier Axtell 10:39.87 1
3 Landry Copeland Axtell 10:55.84 1
4 Madison Eakins Groesbeck 12:37.61 1
5 Emery Ward Bosqueville 12:42.61 1
6 Lacy Nabora Groesbeck 13:43.00 1
-- NATALIE HERNANDEZ Vanguard SCR 1
8th Grade Girls : 100 M Hurdles : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Camden Sandifer Bosqueville 17.67 1
2 Rylee Harper Bosqueville 18.15 2
3 Riley Tindle Axtell 19.82 1
4 Kamberey Curtis Riesel 20.30 2
5 Amaya Ray Groesbeck 20.59 2
6 Lacy Nabora Groesbeck 20.60 1
7 Ali Hobbs Valor Prep 21.09 2
8 K'rizma Perez Riesel 21.58 1
9 Brinley McNamara Bosqueville 21.84 2
8th Grade Girls : 300 M Hurdles : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Riley Tindle Axtell 1
-- Camden Sandifer Bosqueville 1
-- Mallorie Sotello Bosqueville 1
-- Lacy Nabora Groesbeck 1
-- Amaya Ray Groesbeck 1
-- Kamberey Curtis Riesel 1
-- Stella Fish Valor Prep 1
-- Ali Hobbs Valor Prep 1
8th Grade Girls : 4x100 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Axtell [A] 54.86 1
2 Riesel [A] 55.36 1
3 Bosqueville [A] 58.50 1
4 Moody [A] 59.84 1
-- Groesbeck [A] NT 1
8th Grade Girls : 4x200 M Relay : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bosqueville [A] 2:02.90 1
2 Axtell [A] 2:03.84 1
3 Riesel [A] 2:11.68 1
4 Moody [A] 2:15.65 1
-- Groesbeck [A] SCR 1
8th Grade Girls : 4x400 M Relay : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
-- Axtell [A] 1
-- Bosqueville [A] 1
-- Groesbeck [A] 1
-- Riesel [A] 1
-- Valor Prep [A] 1
8th Grade Girls : Long Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Rylee Harper Bosqueville 14-5 1/2
2 Clara Gibson Valor Prep 13-11
3 Mariah Landrum Riesel 13-8 1/2
4 Carly Collins Bosqueville 13-7 1/2
5 Camden Sandifer Bosqueville 13-1 1/2
6 Rylee Reinke Axtell 12-8 1/2
6 Martin, Zoey Moody 12-8 1/2
8 Gutierrez, Elyce Moody 12-7
9 Kamberey Curtis Riesel 12-4 1/2
10 Khloie Marler Groesbeck 12-1 1/2
11 Avery Jackson Riesel 12-1
12 Amaya Ray Groesbeck 11-3
13 Tenley Witt Axtell 11-0
14 Taylor Lloyd Valor Prep 10-10
15 Raylee Masters Groesbeck 10-6
16 Marburger, Alexis Moody 10-5
17 Rogers, Ruth Texas Wind 9-7
-- Stella Fish Valor Prep SCR
8th Grade Girls : Shot Put : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Mollee Summers Riesel 32-9
2 Alyssa Johnson Axtell 31-3
3 Hadlee Stein Riesel 30-11
4 Kaydence Moss Bosqueville 30-4
5 Reese Townsend Axtell 29-11
6 McPherson, Rori Moody 28-10
7 Mary Frillou Axtell 25-5
8 Maya Donaldson Bosqueville 23-11
9 Presley Eubanks Bosqueville 21-1
-- Haleigh Byrd Axtell ND
-- Amberly Kurtz Groesbeck ND
-- Khloe Hackett Groesbeck SCR
-- Auybree Adair Groesbeck SCR
-- Duty, Ava Moody ND
-- Lynch, Cali Moody SCR
-- Maelynn Senzig Riesel ND
8th Grade Girls : Discus : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexi Dodd Bosqueville 62-3
2 Auybree Adair Groesbeck 61-11
3 Reese Townsend Axtell 59-2
4 Ella Rodgers Riesel 57-1
5 Presley Eubanks Bosqueville 56-1
6 Haleigh Byrd Axtell 54-6
7 Mollee Summers Riesel 53-11
8 McPherson, Rori Moody 53-4
-- Mary Frillou Axtell SCR
-- Ainsley Scarborough Bosqueville SCR
-- Amberly Kurtz Groesbeck SCR
-- Mikayla Ochoa E Groesbeck SCR
-- Duty, Ava Moody SCR
-- Lynch, Cali Moody SCR
-- Hadlee Stein Riesel SCR
8th Grade Girls : Triple Jump : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Kamberey Curtis Riesel 30-4 1/4
2 Camden Sandifer Bosqueville 30-1
3 Rylee Reinke Axtell 29-1 1/2
4 Carly Collins Bosqueville 29-0 1/2
5 Rylee Harper Bosqueville 28-8
6 Riley Tindle Axtell 27-9
7 Tenley Witt Axtell 25-9 1/2
8 Amaya Ray Groesbeck 24-9 1/4
9 Martin, Zoey Moody 19-11 1/4
-- Samantha Lopez Groesbeck SCR
-- Goodson, Aurora Moody SCR
-- Moore, Memphis Moody SCR
8th Grade Girls : High Jump : Prelims
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Elyce Moody 4-6
2 Marli Ball Bosqueville 4-4
3 Ryleigh Whicker Bosqueville 4-2
3 Elizabeth Caffey Riesel 4-2
5 Riley Tindle Axtell 4-0
5 Brookelyn Beard Axtell 4-0
-- Tagen Huffhines Bosqueville NH
-- Kara Masters Groesbeck NH
-- Madison Eakins Groesbeck NH
-- Ward, Emma Moody NH
-- Martin, Zoey Moody NH
-- Grace Kuehl Riesel NH
8th Grade Girls : Pole Vault : Finals
=======================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexi Dodd Bosqueville 5-6
1 Kinley Byrd Valor Prep 5-6
-- Brinley McNamara Bosqueville NH