Boys 7th Grade 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexzander Carey Classical Center At Bra 12.37a
2 Xavier Madden Classical Center At Bra 12.44a
3 Kingston Bennett Garland Webb 12.85a
4 Julian Bullock Bussey 12.87a
5 Devin Chukwuarah Coyle 13.00a
6 Ty'Reese Owens Schrade 13.03a
7 Liam Graves Sam Houston (Garland) 13.42a
Jeremiah Wilson Schrade SCR
Boys 7th Grade 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kenyon Savage Coyle 26.06a
2 Aidan Holland Classical Center At Bra 26.07a
3 Caden Simms Classical Center At Bra 26.43a
4 Zaine Green Sachse Hudson 26.50a
5 Kingston Bennett Garland Webb 26.68a
6 Jayden Lowery Coyle 27.80a
Gael Gonzalez Sellers SCR
Messiah Konare Austin Academy for Exce SCR
Boys 7th Grade 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gael Gonzalez Sellers 58.51a
2 Jayden Alonso Coyle 59.81a
3 Lonnie Melton Sellers 1:01.61a
4 Javier Hernandez Garland Webb 1:01.99a
5 William Simonds Classical Center At Bra 1:02.52a
6 Andrew Simmons Sellers 1:03.95a
7 Drew Howell Austin Academy for Exce 1:05.08a
Clay Hedgecock Austin Academy for Exce SCR
Boys 7th Grade 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Alonso Coyle 2:28.42a
2 William Simonds Classical Center At Bra 2:31.44a
3 Demarcus Ross Garland Webb 2:35.05a
4 D'Waylon Hunt Schrade 2:35.12a
5 Emanuel Ceballos Classical Center At Bra 2:38.81a
6 Nathaniel Diaz O'Banion 2:39.22a
7 Endy Sanchez Classical Center At Bra 2:39.24a
8 Bryan Castillo Austin Academy for Exce 2:42.94a
9 Noah Fleming Coyle 2:45.50a
10 Graham Deines Sachse Hudson 2:51.60a
11 Witt Williams Sachse Hudson 2:52.92a
Angel Moreno Austin Academy for Exce SCR
Kaden Werner Sachse Hudson SCR
Otito Odozi Garland Webb SCR
Kaden Trosclair Schrade SCR
James Leboeuf Schrade SCR
Boys 7th Grade 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Javier Hernandez Garland Webb 5:45.64a
2 Nathaniel Diaz O'Banion 5:46.69a
3 Emanuel Ceballos Classical Center At Bra 5:50.05a
4 Endy Sanchez Classical Center At Bra 5:55.88a
5 Hieu Quan Sachse Hudson 5:57.89a
6 Kai Moulton Austin Academy for Exce 6:00.29a
7 Noah Fleming Coyle 6:05.82a
8 Kai Patel Sachse Hudson 6:15.16a
9 Jamal Edinbyrd Coyle 6:21.20a
10 Carlos Rojo Austin Academy for Exce 6:28.02a
11 Zuriel Cook Sachse Hudson 6:34.25a
12 Michael Pagano Classical Center At Bra 6:38.42a
13 Lennon Frank Jackson Technology 6:54.82a
14 Braden Newberry Schrade 7:06.52a
15 Raul Parga Sam Houston (Garland) 7:11.45a
Angel Moreno Austin Academy for Exce SCR
Boys 7th Grade 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Wilson Schrade 18.96a
2 Sebastian Petrovski Austin Academy for Exce 19.67a
3 Charles Sanders Classical Center At Bra 19.90a
4 Remy Espejel Garland Webb 19.91a
5 Samuel Marquez Classical Center At Bra 19.95a
6 Damien Brown Garland Webb 21.09a
7 Abraham Gonzalez O'Banion 22.14a
8 Clay Hedgecock Austin Academy for Exce 24.46a
Boys 7th Grade 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Wilson Schrade 45.17a
2 Samuel Marquez Classical Center At Bra 51.41a
3 Damien Brown Garland Webb 51.68a
4 Jackson Reed Classical Center At Bra 51.82a
5 Abraham Gonzalez O'Banion 52.62a
6 Remy Espejel Garland Webb 54.04a
7 Charles Sanders Classical Center At Bra 54.90a
Anton Powe Schrade SCR
Boys 7th Grade 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Classical Center At Brandenburg 49.11a
1) Xavier Madden 2) Aidan Holland
3) Caden Simms 4) Alexzander Carey
2 Sachse Hudson 49.95a
1) Zaine Green 2) Joseph Castaneda
3) Jason Solis 4) Karsten King
3 Sellers 50.20a
1) Lonnie Melton 2) Caden Cheyne
3) Darwin Carrillo Galicia 4) Frank Hutchinson
4 Coyle 51.23a
1) Devin Chukwuarah 2) Gavin Ledbetter
3) Cristian Prieto 4) Lane White
5 Garland Webb 51.35a
1) Freddy Gonzalez 2) Tre'Von Easter
3) Damien Brown 4) Kingston Bennett
6 Schrade 53.36a
1) Brandon Carter 2) Saari Haddad
3) Anton Powe 4) Ty'Reese Owens
7 O'Banion 53.72a
1) Gabriel Estrada 2) Elijah Muldrew
3) Isaiah Dickens-Booker 4) Abraham Gonzalez
Austin Academy for Excellence DQ
1) Ayden Templemeyer 2) Khang Pham
3) Ashten Tolbert 4) Messiah Konare
Boys 7th Grade 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Classical Center At Brandenburg 1:43.50a
1) Xavier Madden 2) Aidan Holland
3) Caden Simms 4) Alexzander Carey
2 Sachse Hudson 1:46.26a
1) Jason Solis 2) Joseph Castaneda
3) Jaxson Manning 4) Zaine Green
3 Coyle 1:51.39a
1) Xavian Rudley 2) Adrian Peavy
3) Jayden Lowery 4) Kenyon Savage
4 Austin Academy for Excellence 1:52.03a
1) Gilbert Aaron 2) Ashten Tolbert
3) Khang Pham 4) Ayden Templemeyer
5 Schrade 1:53.52a
1) Brandon Carter 2) Saari Haddad
3) Anton Powe 4) Ty'Reese Owens
6 Garland Webb 1:53.89a
1) Remy Espejel 2) Demarcus Ross
3) Tre'Von Easter 4) Freddy Gonzalez
7 Jackson Technology 2:00.86a
1) Jaden Ngi 2) J'Shi Boldene
3) Caleb Gutierrez 4) Mario Gonzalez
Sellers SCR
1) Frank Hutchinson 2) Caden Cheyne
3) Chad Johnson 4) Darwin Carrillo Galicia
Boys 7th Grade 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sellers 4:10.68a
1) Lonnie Melton 2) Sebastian Escobedo-Rosales
3) Andrew Simmons 4) Gael Gonzalez
2 Sachse Hudson 4:20.19a
1) Uriah Trumbo 2) Kingston Parsons
3) Jaxson Manning 4) Jason Solis
3 Coyle 4:21.06a
1) Devin Chukwuarah 2) Nathaniel Cisneros
3) Gavin Ledbetter 4) Jayden Alonso
4 Classical Center At Brandenburg 4:21.48a
1) Charles Sanders 2) William Simonds
3) Hank Brewer 4) Samuel Marquez
5 Garland Webb 4:39.74a
1) Ulises Rivera Rocha 2) Demarcus Ross
3) Tre'Von Easter 4) Javier Hernandez
Jackson Technology SCR
1) Caleb Gutierrez 2) Scott Forster
3) Mario Gonzalez 4) Jaden Ngi
Schrade SCR
1) Brandon Carter 2) Saari Haddad
3) Braden Newberry 4) D'Waylon Hunt
Austin Academy for Excellence SCR
1) Gilbert Aaron 2) Messiah Konare
3) Drew Howell 4) Clay Hedgecock
Boys 7th Grade Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aydrian Pettigrew Sellers 35-8.75
2 Roberto Fuentes Sachse Hudson 34-4
3 Joshua Holmes Classical Center At Bran 32-6.50
4 Gilbert Castillo Schrade 32-5.75
5 Kingston Parsons Sachse Hudson 31-1
6 Lucas Martin Schrade 29-10.75
7 Rayden Hendrix Garland Webb 28-10.50
8 Major Pettway Sellers 28-5.50
9 Mevludin Music Schrade 27-9.75
10 Daniel Lopez Jackson Technology 27-4
11 Alex Cuello Austin Academy for Excel 24-4
Peyton Nash Classical Center At Bran SCR
Boys 7th Grade Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joshua Holmes Classical Center At Bran 106-10
2 Rayden Hendrix Garland Webb 102-2
3 Peyton Nash Classical Center At Bran 97-6
4 Mevludin Music Schrade 88-1
5 Aydrian Pettigrew Sellers 85-11
6 Jai' Von Wilson Garland Webb 84-10
7 Lucas Martin Schrade 82-6
8 Clay Hedgecock Austin Academy for Excel 79-1
9 Bryan Hernandez Classical Center At Bran 77-0
10 Jean-Pierre Givens Sellers 74-1
11 Keandre Jacques O'Banion 69-4
12 Kingston Parsons Sachse Hudson 66-1
Boys 7th Grade High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexzander Carey Classical Center At Bran 4-10
2 Ayden Templemeyer Austin Academy for Excel 4-10
3 Zaine Green Sachse Hudson 4-8
4 Jaxson Manning Sachse Hudson 4-8
5 Gael Gonzalez Sellers 4-6
6 Uriah Trumbo Sachse Hudson 4-4
6 Damien Brown Garland Webb 4-4
Tyson Lawson Garland Webb NH
Cayden Williams Classical Center At Bran NH
Malik Jones Garland Webb SCR
Sebastian Petrovski Austin Academy for Excel NH
Boys 7th Grade Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Wilson Schrade 17-4
2 Caden Simms Classical Center At Bran 16-4
3 Karsten King Sachse Hudson 16-3.75
4 Remy Espejel Garland Webb 16-1.75
5 Xavier Madden Classical Center At Bran 16-1.50
6 Kingston Bennett Garland Webb 15-5.75
7 Ryder Whitt Garland Webb 15-1.50
8 Jason Solis Sachse Hudson 15-1
9 Julian Bullock Bussey 15-0.25
10 Cayden Williams Classical Center At Bran 14-11.50
11 Darren Ward Sellers 14-1.25
Dallas Provo O'Banion SCR
Messiah Konare Austin Academy for Excel SCR
Boys 7th Grade Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kingston Bennett Garland Webb 35-7.50
2 Aidan Holland Classical Center At Bran 34-9
3 Xavier Madden Classical Center At Bran 33-8
4 Karsten King Sachse Hudson 33-0
5 Alexzander Carey Classical Center At Bran 32-2
6 Ryder Whitt Garland Webb 31-1
7 Freddy Gonzalez Garland Webb 29-2
8 Mason Morris Sachse Hudson 28-8.50
9 Julian Bullock Bussey 26-3
10 Brayden Grantt Sachse Hudson 25-5.50
11 Dallas Foster Lyles 24-5.50
12 Sebastian Petrovski Austin Academy for Excel 24-0.50