Boys 5A

Varsity Boys 5A Three Mile Run                                             
===========================================================================
     Bib#  Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
===========================================================================
   1 1     Stinson, Parker      12   Cedar Park           14:43.1      1 
   2 2     Dohner, Ryan         12   Klein Oak            14:45.3      2 
   3 3     Pinales, Mark        11   Round Rock Stony Poi 14:54.7      --   
   4 4     Sanderson, Tom       12   Conroe The Woodlands 15:00.6      3 
   5 5     McIllece, Jay        12   Cedar Park           15:08.1      4 
   6 6     Renteria, Richard    12   Houston Cypress Cree 15:11.7      5 
   7 7     Nowak, Craig         10   Houston Cypress Wood 15:13.7      6 
   8 8     Graham, Derwin       11   Copperas Cove        15:14.0      --   
   9 9     Geerts, Austin       12   Cedar Park           15:16.1      7 
  10 10    Nation, Will         12   Klein Oak            15:19.0      8 
  11 11    Bradley, Tyler       12   Conroe The Woodlands 15:24.1      9 
  12 12    Moulder, Ross        12   Conroe The Woodlands 15:24.8      10 
  13 13    Carbajal, Nathan     12   Conroe The Woodlands 15:26.6      11 
  14 14    Ortegon, Joaquin     12   Conroe The Woodlands 15:32.0      12 
  15 15    Schneider, Phil      11   Conroe The Woodlands 15:32.7      13 
  16 16    Tabb, Brian          12   Round Rock Cross Cou 15:38.8      --   
  17 17    McIllece, Bobby      12   Cedar Park           15:40.0      14 
  18 18    Valdez, Tony         12   Klein Oak            15:41.1      15 
  19 19    Harrison, Silvester  10   Killeen Ellison      15:43.0      16 
  20 20    Pierce, Miles        11   Round Rock Westwood  15:43.5      --   
  21 21    Gohlke, Brian        11   The Woodlands Colleg 15:44.0      17 
  22 22    Weise, Justin        12   Cedar Park Vista Rid 15:45.8      18 
  23 23    Garcia, Aj           12   Klein Forest         15:46.4      19 
  24 24    Scheffey, Andrew     11   Conroe The Woodlands 15:48.8      20 
  25 25    Jones, Johnathan     12   Klein Oak            15:49.3      21 
  26 26    Waldum, Adam         10   Cedar Park Vista Rid 15:50.9      22 
  27 27    Tilotta, Ryan        12   Tomball              15:52.3      --   
  28 28    Wallace, Cale        10   Cypress Ranch        15:55.5      --   
  29 29    Fessahaie, Meron     11   Richardson Lake High 15:57.2      23 
  30 30    Foreman, Cameron     11   Georgetown           15:58.4      24 
  31 31    Case, Stephen        12   College Station A&M  16:00.0      25 
  32 32    Blau, Keaton         10   Houston Cypress Cree 16:00.6      26 
  33 33    Shoppach, Cameron    12   Cedar Park           16:01.7      27 
  34 34    Hernandez, Luis      12   Killeen Ellison      16:03.3      28 
  35 35    Jones, Nathaniel     10   Klein Oak            16:04.4      29 
  36 36    Pargas, Dylan        11   Garland Rowlett      16:05.5      30 
  37 37    Joslin, Miles        12   Georgetown           16:06.7      31 
  38 38    Vriseno, Zerrick     12   Belton               16:10.5      --   
  39 39    Hager, Nick          11   Garland Rowlett      16:11.1      32 
  40 40    Bohne, Travis        11   College Station A&M  16:12.0      33 
  41 41    Hand, Brady          12   Georgetown           16:12.0      34 
  42 42    Sannwaldt, Sean      11   Georgetown           16:13.3      35 
  43 43    Guiterrez, Herbert   11   Cedar Park           16:15.2      36 
  44 44    Silva, Aurelio       11   Cedar Park Vista Rid 16:16.2      37 
  45 45    Hernandez, Hector    10   Killeen Ellison      16:19.7      38 
  46 46    Thompson, Kyle       11   Killeen Harker Heigh 16:20.1      39 
  47 47    Odeh, Michael        11   Killeen Harker Heigh 16:21.1      40 
  48 48    Stoeber, Colin       10   Houston Cypress Wood 16:21.3      41 
  49 49    Mayo, Sam            10   Killeen Ellison      16:22.8      42 
  50 50    Hodges, Sean         10   The Woodlands Colleg 16:24.1      43 
  51 51    Rayo, David          12   Dallas Skyline       16:25.4      44 
  52 52    Engel, Evan          11   The Woodlands Colleg 16:25.8      45 
  53 53    Rose, Jordan         11   Klein Oak            16:26.1      46 
  54 54    Smith, Andrew        12   Conroe Oak Ridge     16:26.2      --   
  55 55    Ecker, Joshua        12   Killeen Harker Heigh 16:27.2      47 
  56 56    Kaelin, Brennym      11   Houston Cypress Fall 16:27.2      --   
  57 57    Schankel, Austin     11   Houston Cypress Fair 16:27.4      48 
  58 58    Rodrigo, Molina      12   Lufkin               16:28.8      49 
  59 59    Montoya, Ulysses     12   Spring Westfield     16:29.5      --   
  60 60    Ryan, Casey          11   Houston Cypress Fair 16:31.5      50 
  61 61    Belcik, Daniel       10   Cedar Park Vista Rid 16:33.4      51 
  62 62    Moynihan, Brian      11   Georgetown           16:36.4      52 
  63 63    Alexshonis, Patrick  10   College Station A&M  16:39.3      53 
  64 64    Pequeno, Francisco   11   Houston Cypress Fall 16:39.9      --   
  65 65    Stovall, William     10   DeSoto               16:40.6      54 
  66 66    Vann, Maurice        12   Klein Oak            16:40.7      55 
  67 67    Guzman, Jacob        10   Houston Cypress Ridg 16:40.7      --   
  68 68    Nolan, Mike          12   Houston Cypress Cree 16:43.5      56 
  69 69    Guajardo, Romeo      12   Temple               16:45.2      --   
  70 70    Mora-Boellstorff, Da 11   College Station A&M  16:46.2      57 
  71 71    Aguirre, Jesus       12   Dallas Skyline       16:46.6      58 
  72 72    Terrall, Luis        12   Lufkin               16:46.7      59 
  73 73    Gunther, Oliver      9    Cedar Park Vista Rid 16:49.0      60 
  74 74    Howell, Benjamin     9    Klein                16:49.8      61 
  75 75    Mayo, Max            10   Killeen Ellison      16:50.4      62 
  76 76    Szot, Josh           10   Houston Cypress Wood 16:50.6      63 
  77 77    Alonso, Erik         12   Lufkin               16:51.4      64 
  78 78    Drukker, Leonel      10   College Station A&M  16:51.5      65 
  79 79    Krantz, Harry        9    Houston Cypress Wood 16:51.6      66 
  80 80    Byrd, Bryan          10   The Woodlands Colleg 16:52.8      67 
  81 81    Dorman, Clark        11   Lufkin               16:52.8      68 
  82 82    Pickel, Michael      11   Georgetown           16:53.4      69 
  83 83    Demont, Sir Jean     10   Houston Cypress Cree 16:54.1      70 
  84 84    Lefler, Jacob        10   Houston Cypress Fair 16:54.3      71 
  85 85    Pantoja, Richard     11   Klein Forest         16:56.7      72 
  86 86    Toups, Chris         12   Houston Cypress Wood 16:58.2      73 
  87 87    Garcia, Reuben       12   Lufkin               17:00.1      74 
  88 88    Henry, Jonathan      12   The Woodlands Colleg 17:00.4      75 
  89 89    Monreal, Daniel      11   Klein Forest         17:00.9      76 
  90 90    Parmley, Matt        9    Houston Cypress Cree 17:02.7      77 
  91 91    Malczewski, Edwin    11   Garland Rowlett      17:03.8      78 
  92 92    Gerber, Jordan       12   Richardson Lake High 17:05.1      79 
  93 93    Berhane, Yonas       12   Garland Naaman Fores 17:06.2      --   
  94 94    Walker-Williams, Sim 10   DeSoto               17:06.7      80 
  95 95    Moffett, Tyler       11   Killeen Harker Heigh 17:07.4      81 
  96 96    Floyd, Shane         12   Tyler                17:07.5      --   
  97 97    Norton, Alexander    11   Klein                17:07.9      82 
  98 98    Enoch, Andre         12   Klein Forest         17:09.3      83 
  99 99    Sessum, Cory         10   The Woodlands Colleg 17:09.8      84 
 100 100   Rincon, George       12   Carrollton Creekview 17:10.1      85 
 101 102   Belcher, Brandon     12   Klein                17:11.0      86 
 102 103   Ducker, Mitchell     12   The Woodlands Colleg 17:11.6      87 
 103 104   Sloan, Garrett       12   Klein                17:11.9      88 
 104 105   Hassel, Komarne      12   Killeen Harker Heigh 17:12.6      89 
 105 106   Dumars, Sherman      12   Houston Cypress Wood 17:14.6      90 
 106 107   Victorian, Marquise  11   Dallas Skyline       17:15.5      91 
 107 108   Paige, Brice         9    Lufkin               17:15.7      92 
 108 109   Gonzalez, Adrian     11   Klein Forest         17:17.2      93 
 109 110   Harrison, Tyler      12   Cedar Park Vista Rid 17:17.4      94 
 110 111   Rediske, Alex        11   Killeen Harker Heigh 17:18.3      95 
 111 112   Parmar, Marlon       10   Klein Forest         17:18.8      96 
 112 113   Ray, Kyle            10   Houston Cypress Wood 17:19.1      97 
 113 114   Estrada, Fernando    11   Dallas Skyline       17:19.5      98 
 114 115   Lopez, Darwin        11   Klein                17:20.4      99 
 115 116   Summers, Brandon     10   Mesquite North Mesqu 17:20.7     100 
 116 117   Melikian, Laine      11   Georgetown           17:22.2     101 
 117 118   Xu, Michael          11   Klein                17:25.7     102 
 118 119   Hewitt, Jared        10   DeSoto               17:25.7     103 
 119 120   Session, Cloyce      12   DeSoto               17:27.9     104 
 120 121   Ahmed, Abdul         12   Garland North Garlan 17:30.3     105 
 121 122   Burney, Anthony      10   DeSoto               17:32.0     106 
 122 123   Tessema, Habtamu     12   Richardson Berkner   17:33.8      --   
 123 124   Tamene, Eyobe        11   Richardson Lake High 17:34.7     107 
 124 125   Helaire, Brian       12   Houston Cypress Cree 17:34.9     108 
 125 126   Owens, Paul          11   Cedar Park Vista Rid 17:35.8     109 
 126 127   Hykel, Steven        11   Garland Rowlett      17:35.9     110 
 127 128   Newcomer, Jordan     12   Garland Rowlett      17:36.0     111 
 128 129   Herrington, Josh     11   College Station A&M  17:36.1     112 
 129 130   Hernandez, Heraclio  10   Lufkin               17:38.1     113 
 130 131   O'Donnel, Weston     11   Cedar Park           17:38.2     114 
 131 132   Heflin, Colton       11   Houston Cypress Cree 17:38.6     115 
 132 133   Garcia, Isai         12   Dallas Molina        17:40.5      --   
 133 134   Buentello, Cody      12   Garland Rowlett      17:42.0     116 
 134 135   Garcia, Marco        12   Klein Forest         17:44.0     117 
 135 136   Jones, Rory          12   Klein                17:45.7     118 
 136 137   Key, Evan            12   Houston Cypress Fair 17:48.2     119 
 137 138   Rodriguez, Ricky     12   Mesquite North Mesqu 17:51.2     120 
 138 139   Patton, Jeffrey      11   Mesquite             17:52.0      --   
 139 140   Winemiller, Brent    10   College Station A&M  17:55.2     121 
 140 141   Alegria, Gilbert     11   Mesquite North Mesqu 17:58.8     122 
 141 142   Chapa, Austin        11   Garland Rowlett      18:00.0     123 
 142 143   Lopez, Leo           11   Mesquite North Mesqu 18:08.6     124 
 143 144   Reyes, Forrest       11   Mesquite North Mesqu 18:10.9     125 
 144 145   Padron, Joseph       10   Garland North Garlan 18:11.3     126 
 145 146   Lueder, Lee          10   Richardson Lake High 18:11.8     127 
 146 147   Ransdell, Chase      10   Killeen Ellison      18:13.3     128 
 147 148   Simmons, Jack        11   Tyler Lee            18:13.6     129 
 148 149   Vallhonrat, C.j.     11   Houston Cypress Fair 18:15.2     130 
 149 150   Cook, Jerrell        11   DeSoto               18:15.7     131 
 150 151   Escamilla, Isaac     11   Garland North Garlan 18:16.7     132 
 151 152   Sullivan, Matt       10   Carrollton Creekview 18:20.7     133 
 152 153   Pittman, Josh        11   Tyler Lee            18:22.6     134 
 153 154   Broderson, Casey     11   Houston Cypress Fair 18:24.5     135 
 154 155   Shabazz, Jalen       12   Killeen Harker Heigh 18:25.8     136 
 155 156   Mendez, Edgar        12   Garland South Garlan 18:36.2     137 
 156 157   Gonzalez, Loren      12   Killeen Ellison      18:37.5     138 
 157 158   Willis, Jamal        9    Dallas Skyline       18:39.4     139 
 158 159   Blackerby, Kenan     11   Carrollton Creekview 18:39.6     140 
 159 160   Campos, Omar         11   Garland South Garlan 18:41.0     141 
 160 161   Morales, Ramiro      11   Mesquite North Mesqu 18:43.5     142 
 161 162   Ruiz, Christian      12   Garland North Garlan 18:49.1     143 
 162 163   Calvillo, Rogelio    10   Carrollton Creekview 18:53.4     144 
 163 164   Farris, Quetin       10   Garland South Garlan 18:56.0     145 
 164 165   Rincon, Alex         9    Carrollton Creekview 18:57.6     146 
 165 166   Jamison, Sam         12   Tyler Lee            18:57.9     147 
 166 167   D'Anna, Carter       11   Tyler Lee            18:59.2     148 
 167 168   Allen, Stephen       10   Richardson Lake High 18:59.4     149 
 168 169   Dean, Josh           10   Richardson Lake High 19:08.4     150 
 169 170   Ignacio, Raybel      11   Garland North Garlan 19:09.6     151 
 170 171   Doke, Austin         9    Tyler Lee            19:10.2     152 
 171 172   Servin, Daniel       11   Garland North Garlan 19:11.3     153 
 172 173   Roberts, Brent       12   Garland South Garlan 19:12.2     154 
 173 174   Servin, Yovany       12   Dallas Skyline       19:13.6     155 
 174 175   Williams, Jamal      11   Mesquite North Mesqu 19:21.5     156 
 175 176   Aldrete, Ilde        10   Richardson Lake High 19:22.9     157 
 176 177   Leary, Nathan        9    Tyler Lee            19:25.0     158 
 177 178   Easington, Shane     10   Garland South Garlan 19:29.4     159 
 178 179   Castaneda, David     11   Carrollton Creekview 19:41.0     160 
 179 180   Perez, Christian     11   Dallas Skyline       19:45.6     161 
 180 181   Arreguin, Francisco  12   Garland North Garlan 20:22.9     162 
 181 182   Romo, Miguel         11   Carrollton Creekview 20:26.6     163 
 182 183   Finley, William      9    Tyler Lee            20:42.8     164 
 183 184   Griner, Jason        10   Garland South Garlan 22:10.4     165 


Varsity Boys 5A Three Mile Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Conroe The Woodlan 45     3    9    10   11   12   13   20   
       Total Time: 1:16:48.10
       Average:    15:21.62
   2 Cedar Park         53     1    4    7    14   27   36   114  
       Total Time: 1:16:49.00
       Average:    15:21.80
   3 Klein Oak          75     2    8    15   21   29   46   55   
       Total Time: 1:17:39.10
       Average:    15:31.82
   4 Georgetown         176    24   31   34   35   52   69   101  
       Total Time: 1:21:06.80
       Average:    16:13.36
   5 Killeen Ellison    186    16   28   38   42   62   128  138  
       Total Time: 1:21:19.20
       Average:    16:15.84
   6 Cedar Park Vista R 188    18   22   37   51   60   94   109  
       Total Time: 1:21:15.30
       Average:    16:15.06
   7 College Station A& 233    25   33   53   57   65   112  121  
       Total Time: 1:22:29.00
       Average:    16:29.80
   8 Houston Cypress Cr 234    5    26   56   70   77   108  115  
       Total Time: 1:21:52.60
       Average:    16:22.52
   9 The Woodlands Coll 247    17   43   45   67   75   84   87   
       Total Time: 1:22:27.10
       Average:    16:29.42
  10 Houston Cypress Wo 249    6    41   63   66   73   90   97   
       Total Time: 1:22:15.40
       Average:    16:27.08
  11 Killeen Harker Hei 296    39   40   47   81   89   95   136  
       Total Time: 1:23:28.40
       Average:    16:41.68
  12 Lufkin             314    49   59   64   68   74   92   113  
       Total Time: 1:23:59.80
       Average:    16:47.96
  13 Klein Forest       343    19   72   76   83   93   96   117  
       Total Time: 1:24:10.50
       Average:    16:50.10
  14 Garland Rowlett    361    30   32   78   110  111  116  123  
       Total Time: 1:24:32.30
       Average:    16:54.46
  15 Klein              416    61   82   86   88   99   102  118  
       Total Time: 1:25:41.00
       Average:    17:08.20
  16 Houston Cypress Fa 418    48   50   71   119  130  135  -    
       Total Time: 1:25:56.60
       Average:    17:11.32
  17 Dallas Skyline     430    44   58   91   98   139  155  161  
       Total Time: 1:26:26.40
       Average:    17:17.28
  18 DeSoto             447    54   80   103  104  106  131  -    
       Total Time: 1:26:12.90
       Average:    17:14.58
  19 Richardson Lake Hi 485    23   79   107  127  149  150  157  
       Total Time: 1:27:48.20
       Average:    17:33.64
  20 Mesquite North Mes 591    100  120  122  124  125  142  156  
       Total Time: 1:29:30.20
       Average:    17:54.04
  21 Carrollton Creekvi 648    85   133  140  144  146  160  163  
       Total Time: 1:32:01.40
       Average:    18:24.28
  22 Garland North Garl 657    105  126  132  143  151  153  162  
       Total Time: 1:31:57.00
       Average:    18:23.40
  23 Tyler Lee          710    129  134  147  148  152  158  164  
       Total Time: 1:33:43.50
       Average:    18:44.70
  24 Garland South Garl 736    137  141  145  154  159  165  -    
       Total Time: 1:34:54.80
       Average:    18:58.96
  -- Round Rock Stony P NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Copperas Cove      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Round Rock Cross C NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Round Rock Westwoo NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Tomball            NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Cypress Ranch      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Belton             NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Conroe Oak Ridge   NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Houston Cypress Fa NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Spring Westfield   NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Houston Cypress Ri NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Temple             NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Garland Naaman For NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Tyler              NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Richardson Berkner NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Dallas Molina      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Mesquite           NTS (1 Finishers)