Fort Worth Southwest Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | ||||
11.52 | SB | Aliyah JOHNSON | 1st | Complete |
11.87 | SB | Gwendolyn McDaniel | 2nd | Complete |
12.13 | SB | Jaeden Thomas | 3rd | Complete |
13.51 | SB | Amina Parish | 1st | Complete |
14.29 | SB | Hannah Jones | 3rd | Complete |
14.51 | SB | Laykin Cloud | 4th | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | ||||
25.41 | SB | Aliyah JOHNSON | 1st | Complete |
28.69 | SB | Ananda Jenerson | 6th | Complete |
29.20 | SB | Serenity Massey | 10th | Complete |
30.18 | SB | Amina Parish | 1st | Complete |
31.99 | SB | Allyson Schultz | 4th | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | ||||
56.33 | SB | Gwendolyn McDaniel | 1st | Complete |
1:04.92 | SB | Rhett Morris | 7th | Complete |
1:08.27 | SB | Dylan Britting | 9th | Complete |
1:12.24 | SB | Makenzie Scott | 1st | Complete |
800 Meter Run | ||||
2:23.59 | SB | Evie Baker | 2nd | Complete |
2:34.18 | SB | Connie Rall | 4th | Complete |
3:01.12 | SB | Londyn Anderson | 2nd | Complete |
3:03.63 | SB | Bailee Swinney | 3rd | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | ||||
6:07.31 | SB | Connie Rall | 3rd | Complete |
7:14.91 | SB | Bailee Swinney | 2nd | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | ||||
13:30.95 | Connie Rall | 2nd | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | ||||
18.95 | SB | Tricia St.Marie | 5th | Complete |
21.15 | SB | Madeline Rudd | 8th | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | ||||
54.07 | SB | Tricia St.Marie | 5th | Complete |
54.52 | SB | Madeline Rudd | 6th | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | ||||
48.01 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Complete |
54.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | ||||
1:52.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Complete |
1:57.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | ||||
4:21.99 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Complete |
High Jump | ||||
4-8 | SB | Ananda Jenerson | 4th | Complete |
4-8 | SB | Serenity Massey | 5th | Complete |
Long Jump | ||||
19-1 | SB | Aliyah JOHNSON | 1st | Complete |
16-11.75 | SB | Jaeden Thomas | 4th | Complete |
15-11.75 | SB | Dylan Britting | 6th | Complete |
12-4.75 | SB | Londyn Anderson | 2nd | Complete |
Triple Jump | ||||
37-8 | SB | Aliyah JOHNSON | 2nd | Complete |
34-9 | SB | Dylan Britting | 5th | Complete |
Pole Vault | ||||
7-6 | SB | Lilah Collinge | 2nd | Complete |
Discus | ||||
76-2.5 | SB | Tricia St.Marie | 8th | Complete |
72-5.75 | SB | Daley Klaire Miller | 9th | Complete |
50-9.5 | SB | Hannah Jones | 1st | Complete |
44-10 | SB | Lilah Collinge | 12th | Complete |
43-10 | SB | Anahya Dunbar | 2nd | Complete |
Shot Put | ||||
29-8 | SB | Serenity Massey | 6th | Complete |
29-7 | SB | Gloria Rall | 7th | Complete |
23-3.5 | SB | Londyn Anderson | 2nd | Complete |
23-0.5 | SB | Hannah Jones | 3rd | Complete |
22-5.25 | SB | Daley Klaire Miller | 11th | Complete |
21-9 | SB | Anahya Dunbar | 4th | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | ||||
10.60 | SB | Jaylen THOMAS | 2nd | Complete |
11.58 | SB | Brady Eldridge | 6th | Complete |
12.18 | SB | Zyan Johnson | 9th | Complete |
12.81 | SB | Robert Jones | 10th | Complete |
12.87 | SB | Luke Lacy | 13th | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | ||||
21.93 | SB | Jaylen THOMAS | 2nd | Complete |
22.49 | SB | Tristan Smalls | 4th | Complete |
26.83 | SB | Zyan Johnson | 10th | Complete |
32.65 | SB | Ian Morris | 12th | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | ||||
48.53 | SB | Tristan Smalls | 2nd | Complete |
53.10 | SB | Zachary Rodgers | 4th | Complete |
55.69 | SB | Walton Bailey | 1st | Complete |
56.53 | SB | Joseph Jones | 12th | Complete |
1:00.37 | SB | Bauer Stephens | 6th | Complete |
800 Meter Run | ||||
2:05.61 | SB | Joseph Jones | 5th | Complete |
2:05.70 | SB | Austin Levens | 6th | Complete |
2:21.55 | SB | Andrew Rusch | 9th | Complete |
2:24.48 | SB | Luis Castaneda | 3rd | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | ||||
4:56.42 | SB | Austin Levens | 6th | Complete |
5:16.18 | SB | Luke Roberts | 8th | Complete |
5:29.83 | SB | Luis Castaneda | 2nd | Complete |
5:31.89 | SB | Will Eggar | 10th | Complete |
6:01.72 | SB | Sam Greer | 4th | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | ||||
12:13.07 | SB | Luke Roberts | 8th | Complete |
13:50.90 | SB | Sam Greer | 3rd | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | ||||
16.73 | SB | Hagan Shahan | 6th | Complete |
17.08 | SB | Crew Flowers | 7th | Complete |
19.63 | SB | Joshua Oseni | 2nd | Complete |
19.87 | SB | Matthew Offiong | 10th | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | ||||
41.44 | SB | Caleb Buell | 3rd | Complete |
44.14 | SB | Hagan Shahan | 7th | Complete |
44.87 | SB | Andrew Hammer | 8th | Complete |
48.31 | SB | Joshua Oseni | 2nd | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | ||||
48.09 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | ||||
1:36.01 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Complete |
1:52.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | ||||
3:25.09 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Complete |
4:11.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Complete | |
High Jump | ||||
5-8 | SB | Crew Flowers | 3rd | Complete |
Long Jump | ||||
20-7.5 | SB | Jaylen THOMAS | 4th | Complete |
18-5 | SB | Carter Dimsdale | 8th | Complete |
16-2.5 | SB | Robert Jones | 4th | Complete |
Triple Jump | ||||
40-3 | SB | Carter Dimsdale | 4th | Complete |
Pole Vault | ||||
9-0 | SB | Brady Eldridge | 5th | Complete |
Discus | ||||
160-7 | SB | JaMarrion Stegall | 1st | Complete |
106-10 | SB | William Taplett | 10th | Complete |
103-10.5 | SB | Santino Melchione | 12th | Complete |
87-9.5 | SB | Griffin Blocker | 5th | Complete |
75-8.5 | SB | Lyle Robles | 8th | Complete |
73-3.75 | SB | Carson Hearn | 10th | Complete |
Shot Put | ||||
53-0.75 | SB | JaMarrion Stegall | 2nd | Complete |
38-1.5 | SB | Landon Hayes | 10th | Complete |
38-0 | SB | Lyle Robles | 3rd | Complete |
36-5 | SB | Kaleb Corum | 13th | Complete |
32-11.5 | SB | Griffin Blocker | 8th | Complete |
21-6.5 | SB | Daniel Hanna | 11th | Complete |