RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com
St Andrews - 9/12/2010 2:42:36 PM
Austin, Austin, TX
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Mark Pinales Round Rock Stony Point 15:20.00 1
2 Roberto Diaz St Andrews 16:35.00 2
3 Cameron Foreman Georgetown 16:38.00 3
4 Paden Williams Dripping Springs 16:44.00 4
5 Sean Sannwaldt Georgetown 16:54.80 5
6 Kevin Webb Georgetown 16:55.40 6
7 Evan Wineland St Andrews 17:06.50 7
8 Dorian McCradic Georgetown 17:10.10 8
9 Miguel Hernandez Del Valle 17:11.00 --
10 Laine Melikian Georgetown 17:12.30 10
11 Jack Moody St Andrews 17:15.00 11
12 Brian Richards Georgetown 17:19.00 12
13 Dylan Johnson Dripping Springs 17:19.10 13
14 Connor Brock Trinity School 17:21.00 14
15 Graham Hazlewood Round Rock Stony Point 17:40.90 15
16 Joseph Davis-Valdez Round Rock Stony Point 17:43.90 16
17 Brad Girardeau Austin LBJ 17:44.40 17
18 Rajeem Garnett Austin High 17:53.50 18
19 Sean Steel Round Rock McNeil 17:57.00 19
20 Matias Zaragoza Lake Travis 17:57.30 20
21 Jonas Haug Round Rock McNeil 17:59.70 21
22 Gabe Sanchez Round Rock Stony Point 18:01.70 22
23 Russell Varga Round Rock McNeil 18:04.00 23
24 Brian Catozzi Round Rock McNeil 18:04.40 24
25 David Sydney Austin Bowie 18:08.30 25
26 Sam Stephenson St Andrews 18:09.00 26
27 Michael Schultz Round Rock McNeil 18:09.90 27
28 Sam Andrews St Andrews 18:16.90 28
29 Gabe Bell Trinity School 18:24.30 29
30 Zach Martinez Austin High 18:26.80 30
31 Philip Hatcher Round Rock Stony Point 18:27.60 31
32 Jordan Oroshiba Austin LBJ 18:28.80 32
33 Taylor Kaatz Dripping Springs 18:29.90 33
34 James Delvesco St Andrews 18:35.70 34
35 Emory Reifsnyder St Andrews 18:38.00 35
36 John Yurco Austin High 18:41.90 36
37 Travis Floores Round Rock McNeil 18:49.70 37
38 Zach Fielder Austin High 18:51.30 38
39 Juan Modero Flores Austin St. Stephens 18:54.40 39
40 Michael Orgeron Dripping Springs 18:55.00 40
41 Brandon Fielder Austin High 18:56.90 41
42 Aaron Davis Austin Bowie 18:57.90 42
43 Rick Canales Dripping Springs 18:58.70 43
44 Jared Metzger Round Rock McNeil 19:00.20 44
45 Will Pellacani Round Rock McNeil 19:02.40 --
46 Jake Bruemmer Austin St. Stephens 19:04.00 46
47 Travis Bishop St Andrews 19:08.50 --
48 Ashton Urrea Round Rock McNeil 19:08.90 --
49 Ethan Vongorkam Round Rock McNeil 19:09.00 --
50 Ciaran Dean Jones Austin St. Stephens 19:09.70 50
51 Preston Purtell Georgetown 19:12.40 51
52 Max Huber Austin St. Stephens 19:14.80 52
53 Jonathan Martinez Round Rock Stony Point 19:18.00 53
54 Travis Bloomfield Austin Bowie 19:18.20 54
55 Mason Slade Lake Travis 19:18.30 55
56 Sean Moorhead Georgetown 19:20.10 --
57 Zachary Willson Round Rock McNeil 19:23.00 --
58 Justin Cabello Austin Bowie 19:24.30 58
59 Brandon Valadez Lake Travis 19:27.50 59
60 Ben Hardie Trinity School 19:33.60 60
61 Shea Young Round Rock McNeil 19:34.50 --
62 Michael Orlando Austin Bowie 19:35.00 62
63 Brandon Russell Austin Bowie 19:36.60 63
64 Kelvin Read Austin LBJ 19:38.60 64
65 Dylan Minnick Austin St. Stephens 19:39.90 65
66 Josh Sloan Round Rock McNeil 19:47.80 --
67 Brendon Bernstrom St Andrews 19:53.70 --
68 Jason Hilgemeier Trinity School 19:55.10 68
69 Billy Wegeng Austin Bowie 19:55.60 69
70 Conner Bruemmer Austin St. Stephens 19:57.10 70
71 Kosta Gayle Austin High 19:58.90 71
72 Michael Barba Round Rock McNeil 19:59.80 --
73 Bryce Timm Dripping Springs 20:03.50 73
74 Anthony Rabaey Round Rock McNeil 20:04.30 --
75 Michael Ngyuen Austin Bowie 20:12.90 --
76 Rafael Pease Lake Travis 20:13.90 76
77 Juan Rosales Del Valle 20:16.30 --
78 Jordan Young Lake Travis 20:19.10 78
79 Sam Itskin Austin Regents 20:20.20 79
80 Jesus Mata Del Valle 20:21.30 --
81 Steven Smelcer Lake Travis 20:21.80 81
82 Benjamin West Austin St. Stephens 20:23.50 82
83 Clayton Rusk Round Rock McNeil 20:26.50 --
84 Clayton Stewart Austin Bowie 20:29.50 --
85 Matthew Klitch Austin High 20:29.60 85
86 Chris Daemmrich Austin LBJ 20:32.30 86
87 Jesse Devlyn Austin St. Stephens 20:33.70 --
88 Matt Killian Round Rock McNeil 20:37.50 --
89 Matthew Larkam Austin Regents 20:41.70 89
90 Daniel Lopez Austin Regents 20:41.90 90
91 Nick Blount St Andrews 20:59.70 --
92 Charles Cochran Austin St. Stephens 21:04.90 --
93 David Liu Austin LBJ 21:05.40 93
94 Ryan Woelfel Round Rock Stony Point 21:05.60 94
95 Samuel Hamilton Round Rock McNeil 21:21.00 --
96 Stephen Tate Austin St. Stephens 22:13.70 --
97 Stone Fuglaar Trinity School 22:16.60 97
98 Paul Holmes Austin LBJ 22:46.60 98
99 Colin Feo St Andrews 22:47.70 --
100 Bailey Shelton Austin LBJ 22:48.10 100
101 Grant Becker Lake Travis 23:12.50 101
102 Kason Tey Austin LBJ 23:12.70 --
103 James Palaima Austin LBJ 23:28.20 --
104 Adam Litch Austin LBJ 23:32.90 --
105 Sam Leonard St Andrews 23:48.10 --
106 Andrew Stanek Austin Regents 24:04.40 106
107 William Mahony Austin Regents 27:26.80 107
108 Josh Frye Austin Regents 29:36.10 108
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Georgetown 32 3 5 6 8 10 12 51
3 Cameron Foreman 16:38.00
5 Sean Sannwaldt 16:54.80
6 Kevin Webb 16:55.40
8 Dorian McCradic 17:10.10
10 Laine Melikian 17:12.30
Total Time: 1:24:51 Average: 16:58.12 1-5 Split: 34
2 St Andrews 74 2 7 11 26 28 34 35
2 Roberto Diaz 16:35.00
7 Evan Wineland 17:06.50
11 Jack Moody 17:15.00
26 Sam Stephenson 18:09.00
28 Sam Andrews 18:16.90
Total Time: 1:27:22 Average: 17:28.48 1-5 Split: 1:42
3 Round Rock Stony Point 85 1 15 16 22 31 53 94
1 Mark Pinales 15:20.00
15 Graham Hazlewood 17:40.90
16 Joseph Davis-Valdez 17:43.90
22 Gabe Sanchez 18:01.70
31 Philip Hatcher 18:27.60
Total Time: 1:27:14 Average: 17:26.82 1-5 Split: 3:08
4 Round Rock McNeil 114 19 21 23 24 27 37 44
19 Sean Steel 17:57.00
21 Jonas Haug 17:59.70
23 Russell Varga 18:04.00
24 Brian Catozzi 18:04.40
27 Michael Schultz 18:09.90
Total Time: 1:30:15 Average: 18:03.00 1-5 Split: 13
5 Dripping Springs 133 4 13 33 40 43 73 -
4 Paden Williams 16:44.00
13 Dylan Johnson 17:19.10
33 Taylor Kaatz 18:29.90
40 Michael Orgeron 18:55.00
43 Rick Canales 18:58.70
Total Time: 1:30:27 Average: 18:05.34 1-5 Split: 2:15
6 Austin High 163 18 30 36 38 41 71 85
18 Rajeem Garnett 17:53.50
30 Zach Martinez 18:26.80
36 John Yurco 18:41.90
38 Zach Fielder 18:51.30
41 Brandon Fielder 18:56.90
Total Time: 1:32:50 Average: 18:34.08 1-5 Split: 1:03
7 Austin Bowie 241 25 42 54 58 62 63 69
25 David Sydney 18:08.30
42 Aaron Davis 18:57.90
54 Travis Bloomfield 19:18.20
58 Justin Cabello 19:24.30
62 Michael Orlando 19:35.00
Total Time: 1:35:24 Average: 19:04.74 1-5 Split: 1:27
8 Austin St. Stephens 252 39 46 50 52 65 70 82
39 Juan Modero Flores 18:54.40
46 Jake Bruemmer 19:04.00
50 Ciaran Dean Jones 19:09.70
52 Max Huber 19:14.80
65 Dylan Minnick 19:39.90
Total Time: 1:36:03 Average: 19:12.56 1-5 Split: 46
9 Trinity School 268 14 29 60 68 97 - -
14 Connor Brock 17:21.00
29 Gabe Bell 18:24.30
60 Ben Hardie 19:33.60
68 Jason Hilgemeier 19:55.10
97 Stone Fuglaar 22:16.60
Total Time: 1:37:31 Average: 19:30.12 1-5 Split: 4:56
10 Lake Travis 288 20 55 59 76 78 81 101
20 Matias Zaragoza 17:57.30
55 Mason Slade 19:18.30
59 Brandon Valadez 19:27.50
76 Rafael Pease 20:13.90
78 Jordan Young 20:19.10
Total Time: 1:37:16 Average: 19:27.22 1-5 Split: 2:22
11 Austin LBJ 292 17 32 64 86 93 98 100
17 Brad Girardeau 17:44.40
32 Jordan Oroshiba 18:28.80
64 Kelvin Read 19:38.60
86 Chris Daemmrich 20:32.30
93 David Liu 21:05.40
Total Time: 1:37:30 Average: 19:29.90 1-5 Split: 3:21
12 Austin Regents 471 79 89 90 106 107 108 -
79 Sam Itskin 20:20.20
89 Matthew Larkam 20:41.70
90 Daniel Lopez 20:41.90
106 Andrew Stanek 24:04.40
107 William Mahony 27:26.80
Total Time: 1:53:15 Average: 22:39.00 1-5 Split: 7:07