Mesquite High School Skeeters HY-TEK's Meet Manager
11-5A & 15-4A District Cross Country - 10/30/2010
Samuell Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 15-4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saucedo, Alec Red Oak 16:17.50 1
2 Lara, Ricardo Mesquite Poteet 16:31.44 2
3 Moreno, Antonio West Mesquite 16:45.69 3
4 Ayala, Damian Mesquite Poteet 16:46.90 4
5 Dziak, Cody Mesquite Poteet 16:50.50 5
6 Jimenez, Johnny Red Oak 16:52.28 6
7 Shatwell, Luke Waxahachie 16:52.96 7
8 Nuno, Carlos Mesquite Poteet 17:03.59 8
9 Flores, Omar Ennis 17:07.18 9
10 Dulworth, Jordan Red Oak 17:09.31 10
11 Viera, Gerardo Mesquite Poteet 17:09.56 11
12 Mitchell, Alex Red Oak 17:11.59 12
13 Beimler, Brad Waxahachie 17:20.15 13
14 Montemayor, Kevin Ennis 17:32.91 14
15 Ramirez, Ignacio West Mesquite 17:39.03 15
16 Bishop, Kalob Red Oak 17:41.75 16
17 Aguirre, Ivan Mesquite Poteet 17:45.18 17
18 Lilly, Jamell Forney 17:47.72 18
19 Rodriguez, Juan Ennis 17:51.66 19
20 Lozano, Zach Red Oak 18:06.31 20
21 Romo, Jesus West Mesquite 18:09.31 21
22 Dale, Austin West Mesquite 18:12.44 22
23 Nichols, Mark Forney 18:16.25 23
24 Lopez, Rodrigo West Mesquite 18:18.56 24
25 Hughey, Jerrod Forney 18:21.59 25
26 Garcia, Juan West Mesquite 18:24.53 26
27 Alonzo, Arron Red Oak 18:26.47 27
28 Rios, Robert Forney 18:33.50 28
29 Gililand, Jake Forney 18:38.53 29
30 Quinones, Kenneth West Mesquite 18:41.66 30
31 Mendoza, Ramon Waxahachie 18:53.81 31
32 Price, Paul Forney 19:15.78 32
33 Gomez, Diego Ennis 19:16.09 33
34 Mullins, Clay Waxahachie 19:22.34 34
35 Altamira, Sam Corsicana 19:23.59
36 Boudreau, Jake Forney 19:27.38 35
37 Miller, Joel Waxahachie 19:50.66 36
38 Camacho, Andrew Terrell 20:03.75
39 Welch, Jamall Lancaster 20:06.25
40 Manning, Zach Waxahachie 20:08.53 37
41 Walton, Andrew Waxahachie 20:10.84 38
42 Barrientos, Christian Ennis 20:25.91 39
43 Sanchez, Heriberto Ennis 20:50.75 40
44 Pena, Michael Terrell 20:56.62
45 Gibson, Justin Corsicana 21:14.28
46 Sotelo, Jason Ennis 21:38.91 41
47 Thomas, Devodney Lancaster 22:35.69
48 Luckas, Dace Terrell 22:50.44
49 Martinez, Hernan Corsicana 23:04.72
50 Rodriguez, Brandan Terrell 23:26.91
51 Sowell, Kedron Lancaster 28:04.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mesquite Poteet 30 2 4 5 8 11 17
Total Time: 1:24:21.99
Average: 16:52.40
2 Red Oak 45 1 6 10 12 16 20 27
Total Time: 1:25:12.43
Average: 17:02.49
3 West Mesquite 85 3 15 21 22 24 26 30
Total Time: 1:29:05.03
Average: 17:49.01
4 Ennis 114 9 14 19 33 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:32:13.75
Average: 18:26.75
5 Waxahachie 121 7 13 31 34 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:32:19.92
Average: 18:27.99
6 Forney 123 18 23 25 28 29 32 35
Total Time: 1:31:37.59
Average: 18:19.52