Coppell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | SB | Maddie Butzer | 25th | Prelims H2 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
14.26 | SB | Aubreay Kelley | 33rd | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
14.33 | SB | K'Vaughn Smith | 34th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.07 | SB | Chiamaka Ukoha | 16th | Prelims H2 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
28.36 | SB | Aubreay Kelley | 29th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.48 | SB | Elizabeth Kerpon | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
56.76 | SB | Elizabeth Kerpon | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
58.99 | SB | Valerie Osamor | 5th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
1:01.08 | SB | Valerie Osamor | 8th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
1:05.74 | SB | Kacey Hutchins | 24th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.05 | SB | Olivia Wolford | 3rd | Prelims | Varsity Results (FAT) |
2:24.05 | SB | Olivia Wolford | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
2:35.55 | SB | Kacey Hutchins | 9th | Prelims | Varsity Results (FAT) |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.85 | SB | Kim Kirby | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
5:33.84 | SB | Natalie Sisk | 8th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.45 | SB | Kim Kirby | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
11:51.70 | SB | Natalie Sisk | 5th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
11:55.19 | SB | Jenna Hernandez | 6th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | SB | Kate Rorhbough | 9th | Prelims H2 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
17.79 | SB | Peyton Kingsley | 12th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
19.96 | SB | Rosemary Brinegar | 19th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.48 | SB | Peyton Kingsley | 7th | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
50.60 | SB | Kate Rorhbough | 9th | Prelims H2 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
50.63 | SB | Peyton Kingsley | 6th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
51.45 | SB | Rosemary Brinegar | 10th | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.52 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | K'Vaughn Smith | 12th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | SB | Elizabeth Kerpon | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
15-6 | SB | Kate Rorhbough | 13th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.5 | SB | Chiamaka Ukoha | 14th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Rosemary Brinegar | 1st | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Discus | |||||
77-9 | SB | Sammy Robben | 24th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
71-9 | SB | Lola Hassan | 29th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
65-2 | SB | Samantha Tudor | 31st | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | SB | Colin Ruska | 31st | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.19 | SB | Brandon Sanders | 15th | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
24.09 | SB | Omari Cole | 29th | Prelims H7 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
26.20 | SB | Matt Oxford | 39th | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.71 | SB | Landon Massey | 15th | Prelims H5 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
52.05 | SB | Austin Crawford | 18th | Prelims H5 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
53.25 | SB | Darian Lowe | 25th | Prelims H7 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.62 | SB | Landon Massey | 7th | Prelims | Varsity Results (FAT) |
2:02.62 | SB | Landon Massey | 7th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.61 | SB | Travis Huffmaster | 5th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
4:47.21 | SB | Samir Merchant | 6th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
4:49.53 | SB | Shane Murray | 7th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.77 | SB | Jordan Williams | 4th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
10:13.62 | SB | Carson Vickroy | 5th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
10:22.91 | SB | Travis Huffmaster | 6th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | SB | Derek Udeh | 14th | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
17.17 | SB | Jason Lister | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.09 | SB | Derek Udeh | 17th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
43.71 | SB | Tyler Cobb | 23rd | Prelims H5 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
43.89 | SB | Jason Lister | 24th | Prelims H4 | Varsity Results (FAT) |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.89 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.09 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11.5 | SB | Hunter Robinson | 4th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-10.5 | SB | Clay Ross | 10th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
37-7 | SB | Collins Okotcha | 20th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | SB | Daniel Goodenough | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
13-0 | SB | Landon Grissett | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
11-6 | SB | Micheal Fix | 9th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Jake Willliams | 14th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
105-7 | SB | Gerry Meddaugh | 26th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
105-4 | SB | William Udeh | 27th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3.25 | SB | Onyeka Omoile | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
41-4 | SB | Shane Sohn | 20th | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |
41-2.75 | SB | William Udeh | 22nd | Finals | Varsity Results (FAT) |