Complete Results

				
			
VARSITY BOYS RESULTS			
Boys Long Jump			
pl	mark	team	name
1	20-1	ITM	J. Ryan
2	19-3.5	Tivy	B. Casteneda
3	19-1	Tivy	P. Dimery
4	19-0.5	SMH	D. Locklear
5	18-0	Tivy	S. Jackson
6	17-10	Mason	J. Chapman
High Jump			
1	6-0	ITM	K. Roberts
2	5-10	SMH	A. Eugster
3	5-8	ITM	D. Thomas
4	5-6	SMH	B. Eugster
5	5-6	Tivy	C. Thompson
6	5-4	three way tie	
Shot Put			
1	43-5	Rocksp	F. Enriquez
2	42-6	Tivy	P. Caballos
3	41-10.5	Tivy	L Calder
4	40-11	Geneva	JM Kight
5	40-9.5	Tivy	B. Clendonen
6	40-4	Mason	X. Herrera
3200m run			
1	10:45.5	Tivy	J. Castillo
2	10:58	ITM	R. Lambert
3	11:16	Mason	C. Dudney
4	11:31	SMH	D. Lemke
5	11:33	ITM	M. Perez
6	11:45	Tivy	J. Ortega
800m run			
1	02:05.6	Tivy	S. Castillo
2	02:05.7	Tivy	Z. Hamil
3	02:07.6	SMH	L. Ursone
4	02:09.1	Tivy	C. Flowers
5	02:09.6	Cent P	T. Carnes
6	02:14.0	SMH	A. Eugster
100m dash			
1	11.19	Tivy	A. Jimenez
2	11.38	Tivy	H. Hernandez
3	11.62	ITM	C. Hofer
4	11.67	Mason	J. Herrera
5	11.76	SMH	J. Marshall
6	11.81	SMH	D. Locklear
400m dash			
1	51.17	Tivy	T. Langan
2	53.36	Tivy	J. Zamarippa
3	53.69	Tivy	D. Rhodes
4	56.46	SMH	L. Peeler
5	56.53	Cent P	T. Carnes
6	56.55	Mason	C. Watson
200m dash			
1	22.7	Tivy	T. Stickler
2	23.94	Tivy	H. Schreckenbach
3	24.12	Mason	A. Alvarez
4	24.21	Tivy	H. Hernandez
5	24.22	Tivy	N. Siebert
6	25.01	Mason	C. Rasch
4x400m Relay	
pl	time	team			
1	03:29.8	Tivy	
2	03:41.1	Mason	
3	03:51.4	SMH	
4	03:54.8	ITM	
5	XXX	XXX	
6	XXX	XXX	
Triple jump	
pl	mark	team	name		
1	39-11.5	SMH	D. Locklear
2	38-8	Tivy	C. Flowers
3	38-8	ITM	J. Ryan
4	38-7	ITM	D. Thomas
5	38-1.25	Mason	B. McMillan
6	37-2	Cent P	C. Bekerson
Pole Vault			
1	10-6	Tivy	A. Steiler
2	10-0	Mason	A. Martinez
3	9-0	SMH	L. Peeler
4	8-6	Mason	B. McLaughlin
5	XXX	XXX	XXX
6	XXX	XXX	XXX
Discus Throw			
1	116-3	Tivy	L. Calder
2	115-5	Tivy	P. Ceballos
3	113-8	Mason	B. Balderas
4	112-9	Geneva	M. Shults
5	107-4	Mason	K. Klaerner
6	106-6	Tivy	N. Hagi

Girls Long Jump			
1	16-3	Tivy	R. Walla
2	15-10	Tivy	K. Stieler
3	16-6.5	Geneva	A. Ambelong
4	15-1	Geneva	J. Knox
5	13-9.5	CP	J. Williamson
6	13-9.5	Mason	M. Owen
High Jump			
1	5-2	ITM	R. Wright
2	5-0	Tivy	M. Pelton
3	4-10	Mason	C. Hanscheck
4	4-8	SMH	M. Saborn
5	4-8	SMH	C. Huggins
6	4-6	ITM	A. Stehling
Shot Put			
1	34-11.75	SMH	N. Scheifele
2	34-11	Geneva	J. Perez
3	33-6	CP	P. Bush
4	30-6	ITM	S. Cover
5	29-10	Rocksp	N. Rangel
6	28-3.5	TIvy	A. Jasso
3200m Run			
1	12:41	Tivy	P. Butler
2	13:31	Mason	E. Canfield
3	13:32	ITM	C. Kendrick
4	14:02	Tivy	C. Ortega
5	14:24	Rocksp	C. Cruz
6	14:50	CP	C. Escobar
800m Run			
1	02:24.1	Tivy	C. Pena
2	02:25.2	Mason	A. Ramirez
3	02:27.9	Tivy	S. Foster
4	02:35.6	Rocksp	K. Waldron
5	02:35.9	Heretage	J. Mayer
6	02:41.3	Geneva	E. Owens
100m Dash			
1	12.5	Geneva	R. Ferguson
2	12.6	Tivy	S. Theis
3	13.13	Tivy	Mackenzie C.
4	13.37	SMH	N. Scheifele
5	13.47	Tivy	D. Sansom
6	13.68	ITM	K. Kroeker
400m Dash			
1	01:00.1	Tivy	K. Stieler
2	01:14.1	Mason	A. Gleghorn
3	01:16.4	SMH	L. Miggins
4	01:19.2	CP	Carlos
5	XXX	XXX	XXX
6	XXX	XXX	XXX
200m Dash			
1	26.97	Tivy	R. Walla
2	27.38	Geneva	G. Grittey
3	27.91	Geneva	K. Daniels
4	29.68	ITM	S. Hannah
5	29.85	Tivy	D. Sansom
6	30.03	Rocksp	S. Morales
4x400m Relay	
pl	time	team			
1	04:20.6	Tivy	
2	04:30.2	Geneva	
3	04:34.1	Mason	
4	04:41.2	ITM	
5	04:48.7	Rocksp	
6	05:23.6	SMH	
Triple Jump	
pl	mark	team	name		
1	32-11.5	SMH	M. Sabona
2	32-1	Tivy	S. Thels
3	31-6	ITM	A. Stehling
4	31-4.5	Geneva	J. Knox
5	29-1	SMH	A. Vaughn
6	XXX	XXX	XXX
Pole Vault			
1	9-0	SMH	E. Wilson
2	8-6	Tivy	C. Poole
3	8-0	Geneva	K. Dennels
4	7-0	Geneva	J. Knox
5	6-0	SMH	C. Benson
6	XXX	XXX	XXX
Discus Throw			
1	117-1	Geneva	J. Perez
2	111-8	SMH	N. Scheiffla
3	81-11	Rockspr	N. Rangel
4	79-8	Tivy	A. Jasso
5	79-5	Tivy	C. Fritz
6	71-3	Tivy	C. Rangel
4x100m Relay	
pl	time	team			
1	50.51	Tivy	
2	51.38	Geneva	
3	52.33	SMH	
4	54.03	Mason	
5	54.81	ITM	
6	XXX	XXX	
100m Hurdles	
pl	mark	team	name		
1	15.75	SMH	M. Saborn
2	15.8	Geneva	A. Ambelang
3	16.49	SMH	A. Gutierrez
4	17.2	Tivy	M. Hall
5	17.4	Tivy	N. Exum
6	18.28	Geneva	C. Walker
4x200m Relay
pl	time	team			
1	01:50.4	Geneva	
2	01:51.9	Tivy	
3	01:55.8	Mason	
4	01:57.4	ITM	
5	02:04.9	SMH	
6	02:07.6	Rocksp	
300m Hurdles	
pl	mark	team	name		
1	44.94	Geneva	A. Ambelang
2	48.06	SMH	Sabom
3	49.5	Tivy	M. Hall
4	50.81	Tivy	A. Lopez
5	51.27	SMH	A. Gutierrez
6	53.22	Mason	K. Harwell
1600m Run			
1	05:36.1	Tivy	C. Pena
2	05:42.1	Tivy	P. Butler
3	05:50.1	Tivy	S. Foster
4	05:51.1	Heretage	J. Mayer
5	06:04.1	Rocksp	C. Ruiz
6	06:06.7	Bracken	R. Stirm