Boys Varsity (3 Miles)

 Varsity Boys Three Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Parmley          12 Cy-Creek              16:04.31     1   
  2 Ben Howell            12 Klein                 16:20.03     2   
  3 Jose Guevara          12 Cy-Creek              16:32.21     3   
  4 Dominique Baptiste    10 Klein                 16:36.02     4   
  5 Robert Vargas         12 Langham Creek         16:40.20     5   
  6 Stephen Medlin        12 Cy-Creek              16:41.20     6   
  7 Mitchell Shockley     11 Cy-Fair               16:41.67     7   
  8 Oscar Jimenez         12 Northbrook            16:46.27     8   
  9 Paul Yacoub           12 Cypress Falls         16:47.24     9   
 10 Adam Troscinski       10 Klein                 16:54.46    10   
 11 Julian Franklin       12 Cy-Creek              16:56.33    11   
 12 Robbie Jenkins        11 Cypress Falls         17:00.20    12   
 13 Brayden Lyons         10 Cy-Ranch              17:02.15    13   
 14 Jason Casady          12 Langham Creek         17:06.33    14   
 15 Eduardo Hernandez     11 Spring Woods          17:09.12    15   
 16 Alberto Garcia        10 Klein Forest          17:18.11    --   
 17 Weston Woodby         12 Cy-Fair               17:21.51    16   
 18 Edwin Aparicio         9 Cy Lakes              17:22.31    17   
 19 Edgar Puac            10 Langham Creek         17:23.07    18   
 20 Luis Torres           12 The Ridge             17:24.19    19   
 21 Josh Flores            9 Cy Lakes              17:27.60    20   
 22 Brendon Hicks         10 Cy-Ranch              17:29.25    21   
 23 Jonathan Mayorga      11 The Ridge             17:30.99    22   
 24 Reese Bowman          11 Cy-Ranch              17:31.21    23   
 25 Alex Dantzler         10 The Ridge             17:31.91    24   
 26 Austin Merkel         12 Cy-Creek              17:32.65    25   
 27 Parker Lipman         11 Klein                 17:34.14    26   
 28 Tommy Watson           9 Cy-Creek              17:34.50    27   
 29 Brett Baker            9 Klein                 17:35.62    28   
 30 Norris Wong           12 Cy-Ranch              17:39.63    29   
 31 Karlo Huerta          11 Cy Lakes              17:40.82    30   
 32 Ryan Amdal            12 Cy-Fair               17:43.55    31   
 33 Vicente Perez         12 Northbrook            17:45.05    32   
 34 Shawn Kabotra         11 Cy-Ranch              17:45.06    33   
 35 Caleb Jaure           11 Cy-Springs            17:45.25    34   
 36 Davin McCarthy        12 Langham Creek         17:47.39    35   
 37 Jacob Staffel         10 Langham Creek         17:48.25    36   
 38 Jonah Gonzales        12 Cy-Springs            17:55.18    37   
 39 Lance Garr            11 Cy-Fair               17:59.84    38   
 40 Jorge Callejas        10 Cy Lakes              18:01.11    39   
 41 Ty Wilson             12 Cy-Ranch              18:01.54    40   
 42 Christian Lopez       11 Jersey Village        18:02.89    41   
 43 Jonathan Langen       11 Cypress Falls         18:02.95    42   
 44 Alan Galindo          10 Langham Creek         18:05.20    43   
 45 Adrian Escobedo       10 Cy Lakes              18:05.50    44   
 46 Jose Ramirez          10 Cy Lakes              18:05.90    45   
 47 Matthew Smith         11 Klein                 18:06.70    46   
 48 Edward Tonche          9 Klein                 18:07.90    47   
 49 Caleb Beacham         12 Tomball               18:08.40    48   
 50 Jonathan Ortega       10 Cy Lakes              18:11.80    49   
 51 Daniel Castro         11 Spring Woods          18:14.10    50   
 52 David Douglas         12 Cy-Creek              18:16.50    51   
 53 Aaron Krolow          12 Cy-Creek              18:20.00    --   
 54 Eli Larsen            10 Tomball Memorial      18:27.32    52   
 55 Travis James          12 The Ridge             18:27.67    53   
 56 Caleb Stogsdill       12 Jersey Village        18:29.10    54   
 57 Dustin Banks          10 Tomball Memorial      18:29.70    55   
 58 Nick Rechner          10 Cy Lakes              18:32.34    --   
 59 Preston Willis        12 Kempner               18:46.05    56   
 60 James Hollas          11 Cy-Creek              18:46.96    --   
 61 Joshua A Ramirez      11 Klein Forest          18:48.00    --   
 62 Luis Martinez         11 Cy-Springs            18:49.24    57   
 63 Bryan Mora            10 Tomball Memorial      18:49.73    58   
 64 Anthony Lopez         12 Cypress Falls         18:51.01    59   
 65 Gage Trexler          10 Klein                 18:52.20    --   
 66 Nicholas Mundo        12 Cy-Ranch              18:52.65    60   
 67 Clay B Cardenas       10 Klein Forest          18:56.00    --   
 68 Humberto Juarez       11 Cypress Falls         19:01.50    61   
 69 Matthew Marrocelli    10 The Ridge             19:01.90    62   
 70 George Gaytan         12 Langham Creek         19:03.00    63   
 71 Alan Beltran          12 Spring Woods          19:05.00    64   
 72 Jose Cantu            10 Cy-Fair               19:08.00    65   
 73 Arturo Goff           10 Kempner               19:10.00    66   
 74 William Mendez        10 Cypress Falls         19:10.15    67   
 75 Juan Garcia           11 Spring Woods          19:11.00    68   
 76 Rodrigo Fernandez     12 Cy-Fair               19:12.00    69   
 77 Connor Sampson        11 Cy-Ranch              19:14.00    --   
 78 Matthew Avelar        11 Klein                 19:15.00    --   
 79 Jesse Brannigan       10 Spring Woods          19:16.00    70   
 80 Jacob Briggs          11 Cy-Springs            19:17.10    71   
 81 Christian Rivera      11 Kempner               19:17.50    72   
 82 Albert Rodriguez      11 Klein                 19:17.90    --   
 83 Matthew Burton        11 Fort Bend Austin      19:19.00    73   
 84 Dawson Protz          12 Langham Creek         19:25.00    --   
 85 John Banassai          9 Tomball Memorial      19:26.00    74   
 86 Yovvani Polanco       11 Northbrook            19:27.00    75   
 87 Abraham Narvaez       11 Northbrook            19:27.50    76   
 88 Lane Joiner           12 Langham Creek         19:31.00    --   
 89 Tyler Kendrick        12 Tomball               19:34.00    77   
 90 Derek Graham          11 Cypress Falls         19:35.00    78   
 91 Jonathan Ward         11 Jersey Village        19:37.00    79   
 92 Elliott Seiler        11 Fort Bend Austin      19:40.00    80   
 93 Adrain Viera          11 Jersey Village        19:42.00    81   
 94 Connor Book           11 Cy-Ranch              19:43.00    --   
 95 Alex Schroer          11 Tomball Memorial      19:46.00    82   
 96 Daniel Cortez         12 Kempner               19:47.00    83   
 97 Rodrigo Escobedo      11 Spring Woods          19:47.50    84   
 98 Adam O'Neil           12 Cypress Falls         19:48.00    --   
 99 Pedro A Monterrosa    12 Klein Forest          19:48.50    --   
100 Simon Woldenmichael   10 Kempner               19:52.00    85   
101 Houston Knight        10 Kempner               20:00.00    86   
102 Dylan Christie        12 Tomball               20:07.00    87   
103 Micah Ezzelle         11 Tomball               20:14.00    88   
104 Darian Huynh          11 Northbrook            20:16.00    89   
105 Guillermo Rivera      11 Spring Woods          20:22.00    90   
106 Nate Wilson           11 Tomball Memorial      20:26.00    91   
107 Andrew Juergens       12 Langham Creek         20:36.00    --   
108 Eric Bermea           12 Fort Bend Austin      20:37.00    92   
109 Samuel Soto           10 Kempner               20:40.00    93   
110 John Buettner         10 Fort Bend Austin      20:42.00    94   
111 Adam Figueroa         12 Tomball               20:43.00    95   
112 Sam Chavez             9 Tomball Memorial      20:46.00    96   
113 Damian Rivera         12 Spring Woods          20:47.00    --   
114 Joe Martinez          11 Cy-Springs            21:00.00    97   
115 Rashaun Coleman        9 Cy-Springs            21:00.00    98   
116 Oscar Cruz            12 Jersey Village        21:00.00    99   
117 Tyler Quigley         11 Cy-Ranch              21:00.00    --   
118 Anthony Padgett       10 Fort Bend Austin      21:00.00   100   
119 Diego Contreras       12 Cy-Creek              21:00.00    --   
120 Carlos Melgar         12 Northbrook            21:00.00   101   



              Varsity Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Cy-Creek               46      1    3    6   11   25   27   51  
      Total Time: 1:23:47      Average: 16:45.34      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 Klein                  70      2    4   10   26   28   46   47  
      Total Time: 1:25:01      Average: 17:00.06      1-5 Split: 1:16
  3 Langham Creek          108     5   14   18   35   36   43   63  
      Total Time: 1:26:46      Average: 17:21.05      1-5 Split: 1:09
  4 Cy-Ranch               119    13   21   23   29   33   40   60  
      Total Time: 1:27:28      Average: 17:29.46      1-5 Split: 43
  5 Cy Lakes               150    17   20   30   39   44   45   49  
      Total Time: 1:28:38      Average: 17:43.47      1-5 Split: 44
  6 Cy-Fair                157     7   16   31   38   65   69    -  
      Total Time: 1:28:55      Average: 17:46.92      1-5 Split: 2:27
  7 The Ridge              180    19   22   24   53   62    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:29:57      Average: 17:59.34      1-5 Split: 1:38
  8 Cypress Falls          183     9   12   42   59   61   67   78  
      Total Time: 1:29:43      Average: 17:56.58      1-5 Split: 2:15
  9 Spring Woods           267    15   50   64   68   70   84   90  
      Total Time: 1:32:56      Average: 18:35.05      1-5 Split: 2:07
 10 Northbrook             280     8   32   75   76   89   101   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:42      Average: 18:44.37      1-5 Split: 3:30
 11 Cy-Springs             296    34   37   57   71   97   98    -  
      Total Time: 1:34:47      Average: 18:57.36      1-5 Split: 3:15
 12 Tomball Memorial       321    52   55   58   74   82   91   96  
      Total Time: 1:34:59      Average: 18:59.75      1-5 Split: 1:19
 13 Jersey Village         354    41   54   79   81   99    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:51      Average: 19:22.20      1-5 Split: 2:58
 14 Kempner                362    56   66   72   83   85   86   93  
      Total Time: 1:36:53      Average: 19:22.51      1-5 Split: 1:06
 15 Tomball                395    48   77   87   88   95    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:47      Average: 19:45.28      1-5 Split: 2:35
 16 Fort Bend Austin       439    73   80   92   94   100   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:18      Average: 20:15.60      1-5 Split: 1:41