Marcus I Invitational 2014 vs Marcus I Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +13 1585 1572
Overall Average +2:59.02 25:48.21 22:49.20
1st-10th Place +6.27 15:42.57 15:36.30
1st-25th Place +5.81 16:00.81 15:55.00
1st-50th Place +5.69 16:20.47 16:14.78
1st-100th Place +7.34 16:49.60 16:42.26
Common Athletes -- -- 582
Ran Faster 260 421 161
Ran Season Best 5 95 90
Average Time +1:51.62 24:08.89 22:17.27
Median Time -47.14 21:06.86 21:54.00
Middle 80% Times -47.26 21:17.11 22:04.36
Top 10% Times -29.80 16:33.62 17:03.42
Top 25% Times -40.03 17:27.57 18:07.61
Top 50% Times -46.09 18:45.31 19:31.40
Bottom 50% Times +4:29.34 29:32.47 25:03.14
Bottom 25% Times +9:43.20 36:48.57 27:05.37
Bottom 10% Times +25:02.63 54:25.02 29:22.39
Average Difference +1:51.62 -- --
Median Difference -3:38.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -45.25 -- --
Top 10% Difference -24.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.32 -- --
Top 25% Difference -32.36 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.32 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +4:22.57 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +9:32.06 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +24:39.01 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Carter Blunt Frisco Independence High School -19.47 15:18.53 15:38.00
David Strome Colleyville Heritage -35.52 15:29.48 16:05.00
Eli Canal Southlake Carroll -7.91 15:33.09 15:41.00
Erik Wingfield Keller Timber Creek -21.93 15:38.07 16:00.00
Alex Cleveland Grapevine -22.88 15:46.12 16:09.00
Carter Persyn Keller -53.47 15:52.53 16:46.00
Rico Lara Dallas Highland Park -23.06 15:52.94 16:16.00
Johnny Kemps Southlake Carroll -19.79 15:53.21 16:13.00
Ansel Richards Southlake Carroll -1:40.39 15:54.61 17:35.00
Briggs Wittlake Amarillo Tascosa -16.68 15:59.32 16:16.00
Reed Brown Southlake Carroll -3:34.29 16:07.71 19:42.00
Timou Toure Southlake Carroll -1:30.81 16:09.19 17:40.00
Cameron King Frisco Wakeland -1:49.24 16:09.76 17:59.00
Ian Smith Rogers High School -21.13 16:11.87 16:33.00
Justin King Frisco Wakeland -1:20.90 16:13.10 17:34.00
Alex Arnold Keller Timber Creek -1:35.55 16:13.45 17:49.00
Justin Domangue Alvarado -30.12 16:15.88 16:46.00
Luke Maddox Flower Mound -59.78 16:17.22 17:17.00
Riley Gonzales Grapevine -34.80 16:19.20 16:54.00
Charlie Gardner Southlake Carroll -1:11.67 16:19.33 17:31.00
Luke Lanham Southlake Carroll -4.28 16:21.72 16:26.00
Taylor Bryant Rogers High School +32.32 16:55.32 16:23.00
Drew Sanderson Flower Mound -22.97 16:23.03 16:46.00
Jacob Mankin Rogers High School -23.04 16:25.96 16:49.00
Cutter Oglesby Frisco Wakeland -48.78 16:29.22 17:18.00
Ivan Hernandez Fort Worth Arlington Heights -58.69 16:29.31 17:28.00
Eric Vetere Southlake Carroll -44.15 16:29.85 17:14.00
Eric Karl Southlake Carroll -2.73 16:30.27 16:33.00
Jackso Fountain Argyle Liberty Christian -30.27 16:31.73 17:02.00
Josh Thomas Coppell +9.03 16:43.03 16:34.00
Carson Burnside Keller Timber Creek -6.40 16:35.60 16:42.00
Michael Romero Flower Mound -2:04.11 16:35.89 18:40.00
Luke Page Lewisville Marcus +15.14 16:51.14 16:36.00
Andrew Tuma The Colony -1:02.06 16:37.94 17:40.00
Josh Neago Rogers High School -59.75 16:38.25 17:38.00
Nicholas D'ambrosio Flower Mound -1:02.94 16:39.06 17:42.00
Ashton Nichols Amarillo +21.93 17:02.93 16:41.00
Hayden Murphy Grapevine -1:28.02 16:41.98 18:10.00
Austin Salazar Rogers High School +1.54 16:47.54 16:46.00
Greg Vasquez The Colony -1:25.59 16:48.41 18:14.00
Matthew Melcher Grapevine -27.98 16:49.02 17:17.00
Griffin Beitter Dallas Highland Park +5.69 16:55.69 16:50.00
Joseph McCardel Colleyville Heritage -25.36 16:50.64 17:16.00
Anthony Navarrete Amarillo Tascosa +16.51 17:08.51 16:52.00
Michael Waugh Southlake Carroll -1:20.16 16:56.84 18:17.00
Joseph Zapinski Southlake Carroll +1:50.30 18:47.30 16:57.00
Jake Weith Mansfield Legacy +1.89 16:58.89 16:57.00
Andrew Curry Alvarado -48.20 16:57.80 17:46.00
Connor Wilson Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -2.23 16:59.77 17:02.00
Conner Hughes Keller -31.86 17:05.14 17:37.00
Tanner Dotson Southlake Carroll -1:07.74 17:08.26 18:16.00
Hunter Samsel Grapevine -1:14.67 17:09.33 18:24.00
Samuel Steele The Colony -2:14.04 17:10.96 19:25.00
Devante Williams Keller Timber Creek -2:11.89 17:11.11 19:23.00
Daniel Cope St Marks -50.73 17:11.27 18:02.00
Austin Roberts Dallas Highland Park +5.85 17:17.85 17:12.00
Kevin Debes Carrollton Smith -1:31.80 17:12.20 18:44.00
Hassan Jordan Keller Timber Creek -1:54.40 17:13.60 19:08.00
Caleb Allison Argyle Liberty Christian -28.67 17:16.33 17:45.00
Scout Anderson The Colony -41.30 17:17.70 17:59.00
Alan Huo Coppell +24.55 17:42.55 17:18.00
Parker Brady Lewisville Marcus -1:14.80 17:18.20 18:33.00
Nicholas Barrett Keller Timber Creek -51.10 17:18.90 18:10.00
Pedro Garcia Alvarado +5.70 17:24.70 17:19.00
Edwin Walker Wylie East -4.24 17:19.76 17:24.00
Andrew Duffy Lewisville Marcus -3.01 17:21.99 17:25.00
Thomas Duquemin Southlake Carroll -1:11.45 17:22.55 18:34.00
Leo Fan Coppell +39.28 18:04.28 17:25.00
George Richardson Fort Worth Arlington Heights -45.40 17:25.60 18:11.00
Tyler Wilson Decatur -21.64 17:26.36 17:48.00
Copeland James Amarillo -19.47 17:27.53 17:47.00
Benson Merrill Lewisville Marcus -24.21 17:27.79 17:52.00
Nick Schiwitz Frisco High -1:14.14 17:28.86 18:43.00
Josh Rainey Sanger +7.74 17:36.74 17:29.00
Jacob Hethcock Colleyville Heritage -49.01 17:29.99 18:19.00
Dee Russell Colleyville Heritage -2:29.47 17:30.53 20:00.00
Alfonso Fascio Sanger -58.30 17:31.70 18:30.00
Kyle Brozovich Grapevine +9.30 17:41.30 17:32.00
Mauricio Padilla Keller Timber Creek -2:15.95 17:32.05 19:48.00
Daniel Rodriquez Frisco High -34.57 17:32.43 18:07.00
Manuel Torres Keller Timber Creek +51.10 18:24.10 17:33.00
Sam Minkes Frisco High -1:08.88 17:34.12 18:43.00
George Petagrew Flower Mound -1.68 17:34.32 17:36.00
Brian Kidd Flower Mound -1:48.09 17:34.91 19:23.00
Elias Aguilar Alvarado -2:20.78 17:37.22 19:58.00
Andrew Kliewer Dallas Highland Park -3.34 17:38.66 17:42.00
James Boswell Fort Worth Arlington Heights -55.24 17:38.76 18:34.00
Chase Haddock Southlake Carroll +35.08 18:14.08 17:39.00
David Dominguez Fort Worth Arlington Heights -1:56.38 17:39.62 19:36.00
Cameron Blackmon Lewisville Marcus -25.12 17:41.88 18:07.00
Stanton Geyer Dallas Highland Park -46.93 17:42.07 18:29.00
Kristian Ramirez Keller Timber Creek -2:27.80 17:43.20 20:11.00
Jose Rodriquez Sanger +1:34.99 19:18.99 17:44.00
Johnnie Greenhill Keller Timber Creek -35.37 17:45.63 18:21.00
Juan Calixto Lewisville +46.15 18:32.15 17:46.00
Shourya Kumar St Marks -56.90 17:46.10 18:43.00
Colin Whitaker Frisco Heritage -1:25.30 17:46.70 19:12.00
Jordan Taylor Keller +9.26 17:59.26 17:50.00
Kevin Metzler Denton Guyer -2:54.20 17:50.80 20:45.00
Matthew Morgan Denton Guyer -12.82 17:51.18 18:04.00
Cameron Pescatello Colleyville Heritage -2:00.61 17:52.39 19:53.00
Evan Gowdy Amarillo -1:09.25 17:53.75 19:03.00
Eiler Schiotz Colleyville Heritage +1:38.70 19:32.70 17:54.00
Israel Rodriguez Grapevine -2:01.00 17:56.00 19:57.00
Shane Rigdon Coppell +21.80 18:18.80 17:57.00
Chris Shirk Lewisville Marcus -44.70 17:58.30 18:43.00
Carson Cornett Frisco Wakeland -1:34.68 18:00.32 19:35.00
Wesley Massey Wylie East -33.82 18:02.18 18:36.00
Zachary Vineyard Lewisville Marcus -27.58 18:03.42 18:31.00
Nicholas Fernandes Southlake Carroll -1:48.40 18:04.60 19:53.00
Jeremy Miller Grapevine -45.50 18:06.50 18:52.00
Alex Bobb Frisco Wakeland -2:35.07 18:06.93 20:42.00
Edgar Santiago Lewisville -2:06.43 18:07.57 20:14.00
Cole Porter Argyle Liberty Christian -4:43.06 18:09.94 22:53.00
Charlie Hickman Grapevine -1:14.50 18:10.50 19:25.00
Jake Harvill Dallas Highland Park -2:01.16 18:10.84 20:12.00
Grant Autry Southlake Carroll -1:08.70 18:12.30 19:21.00
Mason Ebrey Frisco Heritage +29.09 18:43.09 18:14.00
Beau Billings Mansfield Legacy -1:22.76 18:14.24 19:37.00
Anand Pant Coppell +1:36.70 19:51.70 18:15.00
Madeleine Reed Lewisville Marcus -20.38 18:15.62 18:36.00
Kevin Carrion The Colony -2:01.82 18:17.18 20:19.00
Brayden Preston Frisco Heritage -2:24.02 18:21.98 20:46.00
Joseph Herrera Fort Worth Western Hills -2:12.41 18:22.59 20:35.00
Christopher Degrende The Colony -4:46.70 18:23.30 23:10.00
Hunter Powers Amarillo -2:11.12 18:23.88 20:35.00
Tyler Jennings Lewisville Marcus -21.70 18:24.30 18:46.00
Braden Young Coppell +24.68 18:49.68 18:25.00
Rebecca Jacobson Flower Mound -1:04.66 18:25.34 19:30.00
Joseph Soto The Colony -3:14.53 18:28.47 21:43.00
Noah Chambers Lewisville Marcus -2:27.00 18:29.00 20:56.00
Samuel Kemps Southlake Carroll -1:53.40 18:29.60 20:23.00
Tristan Byram Frisco Wakeland -22.74 18:31.26 18:54.00
Scott Waterman Flower Mound -3:38.50 18:31.50 22:10.00
Jose Chombo-martinez Gainesville -32.81 18:35.19 19:08.00
Rolando Bueno De La Carrollton Smith -1:06.60 18:35.40 19:42.00
Joel Potter Keller -2:34.47 18:35.53 21:10.00
Skyler Simon Grapevine +14.24 18:50.24 18:36.00
Gerardo Garcia Alvarado +1:12.65 19:49.65 18:37.00
Jeremy Gonzales Southlake Carroll -53.20 18:37.80 19:31.00
Eric Perez Fort Worth Western Hills -2:36.73 18:38.27 21:15.00
Brandon Malmer Little Elm -1:23.54 18:38.46 20:02.00
Blain Covington Keller +3.44 18:42.44 18:39.00
Troy Briscoe Coppell -31.17 18:39.83 19:11.00
Coy Lucas Fort Worth Arlington Heights -43.74 18:40.26 19:24.00
Riley Dodson Colleyville Heritage +54.20 19:35.20 18:41.00
Blake VerWoert Frisco Liberty -22.31 18:41.69 19:04.00
Justin Labrilla Frisco Heritage -1:49.31 18:41.69 20:31.00
Payton Brown Lewisville Marcus -59.74 18:44.26 19:44.00
Alec Bush Coppell -1:12.00 18:46.00 19:58.00
David Buss Frisco Liberty -1.25 18:46.75 18:48.00
William Bourgeois Keller Timber Creek -23.80 18:48.20 19:12.00
Efren Garza Keller Timber Creek -1:05.10 18:48.90 19:54.00
David Archer Southlake Carroll +35.60 19:25.60 18:50.00
Matthew Meletio Dallas Highland Park -42.50 18:52.50 19:35.00
Evan Dunkel Southlake Carroll -22.40 18:54.60 19:17.00
Woo Jeong Keller Timber Creek -2:43.00 18:56.00 21:39.00
Riley Wood The Colony -2:09.60 18:57.40 21:07.00
Ben Lamb Fort Worth Arlington Heights -1:58.26 18:57.74 20:56.00
Bryse Hoyt Decatur -1:59.38 18:59.62 20:59.00
Morgan Christiansen Flower Mound -19.50 19:01.50 19:21.00
Ben Summers Fort Worth Arlington Heights +58.84 20:02.84 19:04.00
Jackso Eldridge Amarillo -4.43 19:04.57 19:09.00
John Tippets Grapevine -17.00 19:05.00 19:22.00
Nicholas Brundidge Flower Mound +26.40 19:32.40 19:06.00
Michael Garcia Amarillo -1:35.79 19:06.21 20:42.00
Tyler Briscoe Coppell -2:26.20 19:06.80 21:33.00
Ben Roberts Dallas Highland Park +1:11.80 20:19.80 19:08.00
Sam Dunham Frisco Liberty -2:14.28 19:08.72 21:23.00
Adrian Fernandez Grapevine -28.00 19:09.00 19:37.00
Cole Garrett Frisco Heritage +37.63 19:48.63 19:11.00
Cullen Renfro Carrollton Smith -1:34.30 19:12.70 20:47.00
Ben Lamont Argyle Liberty Christian -5.26 19:13.74 19:19.00
Nolan Jenevein St Marks -1:05.00 19:16.00 20:21.00
Michael Simcho Southlake Carroll -1:17.70 19:21.30 20:39.00
Meghan Lloyd Keller -1:19.65 19:21.35 20:41.00
John Ferratt Keller Timber Creek -2:41.40 19:22.60 22:04.00
Trent Sandland Frisco Liberty +1:07.30 20:30.30 19:23.00
Christian Cannon Frisco Wakeland +4.70 19:27.70 19:23.00
Regan Railey Frisco High -1:24.40 19:23.60 20:48.00
Grant Wallace Southlake Carroll -1:45.60 19:24.40 21:10.00
Jessi Escobar Denton Guyer -1:01.41 19:24.59 20:26.00
Baron Lott Keller +16.45 19:41.45 19:25.00
Hope Mclaughlin Dallas Highland Park -1:00.31 19:25.69 20:26.00
Noah Culpepper Dallas Highland Park -2:02.70 19:26.30 21:29.00
Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll -1:21.48 19:28.52 20:50.00
Connor Israelson Lewisville Marcus -1:02.40 19:29.60 20:32.00
Emily Jeacock Lewisville Marcus -8.77 19:30.23 19:39.00
Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll -2:10.99 19:31.01 21:42.00
Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll -36.59 19:31.41 20:08.00
Jaret Thurston Colleyville Heritage -2:05.20 19:31.80 21:37.00
Morgan Bennett Frisco Liberty +1:10.19 20:43.19 19:33.00
Matthew Wilson Lewisville Marcus -1:05.90 19:35.10 20:41.00
Nick Thomas Mansfield Legacy -1:13.06 19:36.94 20:50.00
Maddie Vondra Fort Worth Arlington Heights -1:52.04 19:36.96 21:29.00
Jarred Repice Southlake Carroll -1:42.90 19:37.10 21:20.00
Wyatt Packard Southlake Carroll -2:31.60 19:37.40 22:09.00
Matthew Wilding Grapevine -2:00.50 19:37.50 21:38.00
Ryan Sanders Southlake Carroll +21.10 19:59.10 19:38.00
Ashton Hutcherson Lewisville Marcus -2:23.00 19:40.00 22:03.00
Scott Smythe St Marks -2:19.10 19:42.90 22:02.00
Andrew Spiegel Wylie East -57.52 19:43.48 20:41.00
Blake Hosler Southlake Carroll -3:06.40 19:43.60 22:50.00
Audrey Springer Sanger -31.05 19:43.95 20:15.00
Hunter Helm Decatur -39.04 19:45.96 20:25.00
Sam Holloman Frisco Wakeland -7.70 19:46.30 19:54.00
Yuliana Lorenso Frisco Liberty -1:18.18 19:46.82 21:05.00
Armand Calloway Frisco Wakeland -1:01.90 19:47.10 20:49.00
Brandon Wright Amarillo -51.06 19:47.94 20:39.00
Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll -49.64 19:48.36 20:38.00
Kameron Kittrell Grapevine +12.20 20:01.20 19:49.00
Aniruth Kasthuri Coppell -3:51.40 19:49.60 23:41.00
Conner Vanden Hoek Flower Mound -1:46.30 19:51.70 21:38.00
Olivia Brookshire The Colony -2:39.24 19:51.76 22:31.00
David Turlip Southlake Carroll -28.40 19:53.60 20:22.00
Austin Benvegnu Colleyville Heritage -25.54 19:55.46 20:21.00
Rithika Proddutoor Frisco Liberty -36.26 19:55.74 20:32.00
Brianne Van Voorhis Denton Guyer +31.90 20:27.90 19:56.00
Cade Lopez Southlake Carroll -28.90 19:57.10 20:26.00
Douglas Brittain Keller -35.40 19:57.60 20:33.00
Daniel Smith Amarillo -3:19.00 19:58.00 23:17.00
Jacob Patrick Keller -1:07.90 19:58.10 21:06.00
Evan Konda Colleyville Heritage -3:13.57 19:58.43 23:12.00
Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll +0.60 19:59.60 19:59.00
Jesus Mota Fort Worth Arlington Heights +20.90 20:19.90 19:59.00
Shelmith Matongo Grapevine -20.65 20:00.35 20:21.00
Jonathan Taylor Frisco High -7:10.50 20:02.50 27:13.00
Braxton Shaw Flower Mound -3:16.00 20:03.00 23:19.00
Roberto Alcala Little Elm -2:35.49 20:03.51 22:39.00
Mckie Gribbons Grapevine -54.00 20:04.00 20:58.00
Keaton Cunningham Coppell -2:52.30 20:06.70 22:59.00
Matthew Gregory Frisco Heritage -1:12.50 20:09.50 21:22.00
Becky Ketch Dallas Highland Park +1:12.37 21:24.37 20:12.00
Adam Marsh Frisco Heritage -2:15.76 20:12.24 22:28.00
Ryan Gossett Lewisville Marcus -55.27 20:13.73 21:09.00
Sophie Watson Southlake Carroll -41.86 20:14.14 20:56.00
Jessica Kyle Decatur -2.54 20:14.46 20:17.00
Riley Peninger Flower Mound -2:01.00 20:15.00 22:16.00
Nicole Neighbors Decatur +1:06.69 21:22.69 20:16.00
Tarbet Harrison Frisco High -2:40.20 20:17.80 22:58.00
James Tanaka Colleyville Heritage +19.30 20:38.30 20:19.00
Aaron Dailey Flower Mound -1:55.90 20:19.10 22:15.00
Bailey Patrick Keller +2:33.19 22:53.19 20:20.00
Tanner Tarbet Frisco High -3:52.80 20:20.20 24:13.00
Evan Bailey Amarillo -30.20 20:20.80 20:51.00
Jack Godfrey Denton Guyer -3:30.10 20:20.90 23:51.00
Allison Esparza Southlake Carroll -2:04.65 20:21.35 22:26.00
Noah Freedman Coppell +15.70 20:37.70 20:22.00
Josh Garms Frisco Liberty +8.24 20:31.24 20:23.00
Abigail Garcia Alvarado +49.10 21:13.10 20:24.00
Miranda Vassh Lewisville Marcus -43.75 20:25.25 21:09.00
Eric Jumper Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -1:40.65 20:25.35 22:06.00
Emma Parker Dallas Highland Park -2:41.41 20:27.59 23:09.00
Paskalina Bourbon Coppell +1:48.00 22:16.00 20:28.00
Kamryn Weber Frisco High -46.31 20:29.69 21:16.00
Megan Allen Frisco Heritage +21.75 20:51.75 20:30.00
Cali Westervelt Coppell -1:13.59 20:30.41 21:44.00
Carson Shipp Grapevine +30.20 21:01.20 20:31.00
Jonathan Bell Colleyville Heritage -1:35.20 20:31.80 22:07.00
Jessie Cranmer Coppell +18.29 20:52.29 20:34.00
Tiffany Miller Mansfield Legacy +16.49 20:50.49 20:34.00
Judith Ryan Keller Timber Creek -45.94 20:35.06 21:21.00
Allison Esposito Flower Mound -5.59 20:35.41 20:41.00
Braeden Jones Little Elm -2:23.51 20:35.49 22:59.00
Chase Jones Dallas Highland Park -1.90 20:36.10 20:38.00
Justin Signo Keller -1:34.20 20:36.80 22:11.00
Daniel Rogers Flower Mound -56.10 20:36.90 21:33.00
Emmy Kate Rogers Frisco Heritage +40.69 21:17.69 20:37.00
Kimberly Lloyd Keller +28.55 21:06.55 20:38.00
Julia Perry Southlake Carroll -1:23.03 20:38.97 22:02.00
Justin French Keller Timber Creek -1:30.60 20:39.40 22:10.00
Emery Hailey Grapevine -27.08 20:39.92 21:07.00
Jenny Taylor Amarillo -1:23.88 20:41.12 22:05.00
Daniela Walls Grapevine -1:36.24 20:42.76 22:19.00
Matthew Esparza Southlake Carroll -1:30.10 20:42.90 22:13.00
Laura Aguilar The Colony -1:25.90 20:43.10 22:09.00
Grace Barden Coppell +31.56 21:15.56 20:44.00
Julie Culbertson Colleyville Heritage +1:57.59 22:41.59 20:44.00
Madison Padgett Frisco High +11.30 20:55.30 20:44.00
Dylan Redig Wylie East -2:35.29 20:46.71 23:22.00
Brandi Stalder Sanger -41.83 20:47.17 21:29.00
King Derek Keller -21.10 20:47.90 21:09.00
Catherine Richardson Mansfield Legacy -1:35.03 20:47.97 22:23.00
Tucker Grounds Keller +53.90 21:42.90 20:49.00
Connor Hess Flower Mound -2:59.90 20:52.10 23:52.00
Sarah Miller Grapevine +2:38.70 23:31.70 20:53.00
Revant Ranjan Coppell -8.30 20:53.70 21:02.00
Collin Contardi Southlake Carroll -31.20 20:53.80 21:25.00
Georgina Palomo Decatur +31.02 21:25.02 20:54.00
Kenya Guzman The Colony -1:49.43 20:54.57 22:44.00
Victoria Avila The Colony -1:05.05 20:55.95 22:01.00
Jessica Marosy Flower Mound -51.57 20:57.43 21:49.00
Anayeli Calixto Lewisville -39.05 20:57.95 21:37.00
Austin Mead Dallas Highland Park -3:09.70 20:59.30 24:09.00
Shelby Hobohm Southlake Carroll -1:38.18 20:59.82 22:38.00
Hanna Harrison Lewisville Marcus -2:05.97 21:00.03 23:06.00
Meredith Kimmel Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -53.26 21:00.74 21:54.00
Abbey Reinhart Lewisville +3:49.89 24:50.89 21:01.00
Sam Rayburn Keller -47.70 21:01.30 21:49.00
Katie Ebert Frisco High +1:01.05 22:03.05 21:02.00
Solomon Cruz Lewisville -1:22.80 21:02.20 22:25.00
Paola Palomo Decatur +44.96 21:47.96 21:03.00
Kiera Floyd Coppell -2:20.98 21:04.02 23:25.00
Craig Castagneto Keller Timber Creek -59.90 21:04.10 22:04.00
Stephanie Mara Dallas Highland Park +2:16.63 23:22.63 21:06.00
Dylan Hampel Frisco Wakeland -34.80 21:06.20 21:41.00
Ashton Burton The Colony -2:55.14 21:06.86 24:02.00
Skylar Lange Keller Timber Creek -5.76 21:09.24 21:15.00
Stacey Young Southlake Carroll +1:33.10 22:43.10 21:10.00
Haile Bacon Denton Guyer +54.70 22:06.70 21:12.00
Michael Ferrer Colleyville Heritage -1:04.90 21:12.10 22:17.00
Meredith Whalen Dallas Highland Park -2:35.78 21:12.22 23:48.00
Katharine Deutsch Frisco High +28.62 21:41.62 21:13.00
Megan Linton Frisco Wakeland -24.72 21:13.28 21:38.00
Madison Schumm Southlake Carroll -18.55 21:14.45 21:33.00
Ethan Burkholder Keller Timber Creek -3:07.40 21:14.60 24:22.00
Nicole Jacobs Keller Timber Creek +1:39.10 22:55.10 21:16.00
Cameron Nardiello Wylie East -44.50 21:16.50 22:01.00
Danielle Mcdonald Keller +3:04.20 24:21.20 21:17.00
Nick Hernandez Colleyville Heritage +5.30 21:22.30 21:17.00
Grayson Adair Coppell -19.50 21:19.50 21:39.00
Aimee Molina Alvarado -1:37.55 21:22.45 23:00.00
Cheyene Allison Frisco Heritage +45.12 22:08.12 21:23.00
Miguel Madrigal Keller +7.90 21:30.90 21:23.00
Samuel Flores Keller -1:21.90 21:23.10 22:45.00
Katy Yut Coppell -6:35.20 21:23.80 27:59.00
Kyle Brennan Coppell +28.70 21:52.70 21:24.00
Tara Adhikari Coppell +8.26 21:33.26 21:25.00
Lluvia Ramos Decatur -1:37.00 21:25.00 23:02.00
Zach Moore Sanger -1:49.72 21:25.28 23:15.00
Valeria Silva Little Elm -38.54 21:25.46 22:04.00
Taylor Bell Coppell -1:44.14 21:25.86 23:10.00
Amy Riera Southlake Carroll -23.30 21:26.70 21:50.00
Nicole Small Keller Timber Creek +32.20 21:59.20 21:27.00
Noah Ray Lewisville Marcus +24.10 21:51.10 21:27.00
Jacob Womble Carrollton Smith -1:04.40 21:28.60 22:33.00
Miguel Burciaga Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:13.00 22:44.00 21:31.00
Adiah Gholston Keller Timber Creek -1:27.83 21:31.17 22:59.00
Addison Miller Southlake Carroll +15.90 21:47.90 21:32.00
Nicole Lopez Lewisville Marcus -3.00 21:33.00 21:36.00
Nick Kraus Grapevine -38.20 21:33.80 22:12.00
Kayla Massie Amarillo +50.13 22:24.13 21:34.00
Molly McQuirk Van Alstyne -9.50 21:34.50 21:44.00
Nancy Torres Decatur +1:22.55 22:58.55 21:36.00
Kendall Derheim Frisco Wakeland +2:16.73 23:52.73 21:36.00
Carly James Frisco High +3:00.20 24:36.20 21:36.00
Nathan Hise Denton Guyer -1:04.00 21:36.00 22:40.00
Maria Zuniga The Colony -1:56.27 21:37.73 23:34.00
Ali White Southlake Carroll -33.20 21:37.80 22:11.00
Noah Smith Southlake Carroll -2:48.50 21:38.50 24:27.00
Ashley Scrivner Coppell -12.34 21:38.66 21:51.00
Carrie Jones Amarillo -1:53.17 21:39.83 23:33.00
Taylor Torres Frisco High +27.80 22:07.80 21:40.00
Michael Wadsworth Grapevine -2:07.60 21:40.40 23:48.00
Theresa Simmons Wylie East -1:39.56 21:40.44 23:20.00
Natalie Mclaurin Frisco Heritage +24.67 22:05.67 21:41.00
Jacob Wall Keller Timber Creek +35.60 22:16.60 21:41.00
Ben Lieberman Grapevine -3:48.80 21:42.20 25:31.00
Loren Welsh Southlake Carroll -1:24.93 21:44.07 23:09.00
Moises Ramirez Fort Worth Western Hills -12.22 21:47.78 22:00.00
Natalia Velasco Frisco Wakeland -1:12.05 21:47.95 23:00.00
Kyle Havens Frisco Wakeland -1:43.00 21:49.00 23:32.00
Natasha Longhurst Frisco Heritage -9.22 21:49.78 21:59.00
Mary Vedra Frisco Wakeland +52.57 22:42.57 21:50.00
Jack Castleberry Keller -3:59.40 21:51.60 25:51.00
Jose Marquez Fort Worth Arlington Heights -3:25.80 21:52.20 25:18.00
Anna Mousel Frisco Wakeland -1:33.52 21:52.48 23:26.00
Margaret Mcgovern Dallas Highland Park -1:59.70 21:53.30 23:53.00
Hope Fuller Decatur +25.29 22:19.29 21:54.00
Skyler Watrous Coppell -2:06.40 21:54.60 24:01.00
Matthew Carter Grapevine -2:46.40 21:56.60 24:43.00
Micah Dadson Southlake Carroll -6:59.30 21:56.70 28:56.00
Aaron Osuna Alvarado -1:51.30 21:57.70 23:49.00
Kara Fronterhouse Dallas Highland Park -46.10 21:57.90 22:44.00
Jacob Goldsworthy Gainesville +41.43 22:39.43 21:58.00
Madison Womble Dallas Highland Park -36.51 21:59.49 22:36.00
Pedro Rivera Decatur -7:35.40 21:59.60 29:35.00
Taylor Altieri Frisco Wakeland -26.89 22:00.11 22:27.00
Haley Lindeman Little Elm -2:07.88 22:00.12 24:08.00
Gabrielle Bigalke Southlake Carroll -1:28.80 22:00.20 23:29.00
Mallory Meiners Lewisville Marcus -1:21.70 22:00.30 23:22.00
Cecilia Crump Lewisville Marcus -1.40 22:00.60 22:02.00
Taylor Dubey Coppell +38.90 22:39.90 22:01.00
Chase Khan Grapevine -2:09.50 22:01.50 24:11.00
Grant Seckel Decatur -2:53.20 22:01.80 24:55.00
Elijah Rivera Keller +56.70 23:00.70 22:04.00
Libby Long Amarillo -2:49.23 22:04.77 24:54.00
Daniela Torres Keller Timber Creek -1:01.23 22:06.77 23:08.00
Elle Moritz Dallas Highland Park +13.11 22:23.11 22:10.00
Travis Ausec Denton Guyer +3:08.20 25:18.20 22:10.00
Maggie Williams Dallas Highland Park -1:14.89 22:17.11 23:32.00
Sierra Kelly Keller Timber Creek -1:45.70 22:18.30 24:04.00
Manijeh Rustomji Lewisville +36.63 22:55.63 22:19.00
Sal Heredia Wylie East -13.20 22:19.80 22:33.00
Chase Cornelius Little Elm -58.40 22:20.60 23:19.00
Gracie Young Grapevine -41.29 22:20.71 23:02.00
Sara Scheffler Dallas Highland Park +3:43.40 26:04.40 22:21.00
Emma Birbeck Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -46.52 22:21.48 23:08.00
Alexis Contreras Lewisville Marcus +57.10 23:19.10 22:22.00
Elizabeth Fata Southlake Carroll -2:29.00 22:22.00 24:51.00
Todd Deetjen Argyle Liberty Christian -1:08.70 22:22.30 23:31.00
Ancelmo Galindo Decatur +11.30 22:34.30 22:23.00
Callie Colvin Southlake Carroll -33.80 22:23.20 22:57.00
Marylin Martinez Sanger +2.71 22:26.71 22:24.00
Shleby Stockton Flower Mound +15.30 22:40.30 22:25.00
Rebecca Spiegel Wylie East +37.86 23:04.86 22:27.00
Sydney Lane Keller +16.90 22:44.90 22:28.00
Hannah Massie Amarillo +8.61 22:36.61 22:28.00
Channing Mahan Amarillo -4.90 22:28.10 22:33.00
Will Corrigan Frisco Heritage +1:25.80 23:55.80 22:30.00
Maria Ramirez Southlake Carroll -41.30 22:30.70 23:12.00
Mubin Punjwani Coppell +34.80 23:06.80 22:32.00
George Carson Southlake Carroll -1:30.90 22:33.10 24:04.00
Carly Aasheim Dallas Highland Park -42.80 22:38.20 23:21.00
Emily Ayers Denton Guyer -2:32.91 22:39.09 25:12.00
Nicholas Kucholtz Frisco Wakeland -3:19.50 22:39.50 25:59.00
Richard Goodrich Grapevine -4:01.50 22:40.50 26:42.00
Sarina Naik Coppell +1:25.70 24:08.70 22:43.00
Helaman Anderson Denton Guyer -1:02.10 22:43.90 23:46.00
Katherine Kleiser Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -17.03 22:43.97 23:01.00
Jose Perez Alvarado -2:55.91 22:44.09 25:40.00
Cira Feeney Lewisville Marcus +1:02.20 23:47.20 22:45.00
Spencer Rhoades Keller Timber Creek -2:16.00 22:45.00 25:01.00
Sarah Dutton Lewisville Marcus -1:56.30 22:45.70 24:42.00
Vassi Ginanitsos Flower Mound -2:01.56 22:46.44 24:48.00
Connor Reddy Keller +48.70 23:38.70 22:50.00
Kaleigh Keyes Coppell -3:39.20 22:50.80 26:30.00
Sarah Park Flower Mound +44.40 23:36.40 22:52.00
Samantha Scoggins Frisco Heritage +1:27.00 24:22.00 22:55.00
Catherine Connolly Coppell +2.00 22:58.00 22:56.00
Melissa Morales Lewisville Marcus +2:26.90 25:23.90 22:57.00
Lovell Cox Coppell +1:11.60 24:08.60 22:57.00
Dayton Perry Coppell +1:18.80 24:16.80 22:58.00
Matthew Bitner Grapevine -3:10.70 22:59.30 26:10.00
Distany Rodriguez Alvarado -25.40 22:59.60 23:25.00
Nick Trimble Little Elm -6:05.50 23:01.50 29:07.00
Kyle Hejnicki Frisco Wakeland -38.00 23:03.00 23:41.00
Connor Schurig Frisco Heritage +20.10 23:27.10 23:07.00
Erin Branscum Grapevine +46.60 23:56.60 23:10.00
Whitney Walker Coppell -4:44.40 23:12.60 27:57.00
Erin Denton Southlake Carroll -4.50 23:14.50 23:19.00
Ryan Moscati Coppell -53.80 23:17.20 24:11.00
Elias Medina Lewisville Marcus -37.70 23:17.30 23:55.00
Sophia Vidal Dallas Highland Park +1:19.70 24:37.70 23:18.00
Peyton Taylor Frisco Liberty +1:10.90 24:28.90 23:18.00
Alexis Osborne Flower Mound -2:49.60 23:19.40 26:09.00
Jordyn Russell Keller Timber Creek -58.00 23:22.00 24:20.00
Kathryn Mootz Dallas Highland Park -20.60 23:27.40 23:48.00
Morgan Stewart Sanger -1:09.42 23:27.58 24:37.00
Ali Delio Sanger -56.32 23:27.68 24:24.00
Jasmine Jin Hockaday -47.90 23:28.10 24:16.00
Nathan Schoeck Wylie East -1:32.20 23:32.80 25:05.00
Maddie Bryant Frisco Heritage +42.30 24:18.30 23:36.00
Aaron Jackson Frisco Wakeland -56.20 23:36.80 24:33.00
Elle Bigelow Denton Guyer -23.80 23:37.20 24:01.00
Amy Abdel-hafiz Flower Mound -2:05.60 23:37.40 25:43.00
Joel Wright Frisco Wakeland -55.40 23:40.60 24:36.00
Jose Cura The Colony -1:06.30 23:40.70 24:47.00
Juan Rivera Decatur +6:40.10 30:23.10 23:43.00
Mark Turner Coppell -2:10.80 23:43.20 25:54.00
Jade Khan Grapevine -55.00 23:47.00 24:42.00
Brandon Pumphrey Coppell -36.30 23:49.70 24:26.00
Lyra Durr Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -2:25.04 23:50.96 26:16.00
Kate Hodges Dallas Highland Park +23.90 24:15.90 23:52.00
Lillie Saunders Coppell -1:12.40 23:52.60 25:05.00
Cornelia Swardh Frisco Wakeland -26.00 23:53.00 24:19.00
Karen Serrano Keller Timber Creek -11.00 23:54.00 24:05.00
Kathryn Terrell Amarillo +19.30 24:15.30 23:56.00
Caroline Mulligan Dallas Highland Park -46.90 23:58.10 24:45.00
Brooke Benson Dallas Highland Park -17.10 23:58.90 24:16.00
Taylor Clenin Keller Timber Creek +1:48.80 25:50.80 24:02.00
Fabian Barraza Wylie East -1:17.20 24:03.80 25:21.00
Abby Michael Dallas Highland Park -2:02.10 24:04.90 26:07.00
Eliot Johnson Southlake Carroll +1:15.70 25:21.70 24:06.00
Sally Trinh Keller Timber Creek +1:19.90 25:27.90 24:08.00
Alec Mcgehee Frisco Wakeland +3:06.60 27:16.60 24:10.00
Bianca Vigil Carrollton Smith -2:51.90 24:10.10 27:02.00
Jacquelin Kwentus Southlake Carroll -1:20.70 24:11.30 25:32.00
Claire Beadles Flower Mound -2:02.50 24:14.50 26:17.00
Katrina Brown Keller Timber Creek -35.40 24:16.60 24:52.00
Michaela Skaar Frisco Heritage -2:33.10 24:17.90 26:51.00
Andrea Abel Coppell -2:06.80 24:20.20 26:27.00
Ashley Giotes Dallas Highland Park -1:58.80 24:21.20 26:20.00
Georgia Martin Amarillo +3:11.90 27:35.90 24:24.00
Ana Martinez Decatur +1:46.30 26:12.30 24:26.00
Elizabeth Wallace Dallas Highland Park -1:55.70 24:29.30 26:25.00
Itsela Ochoa Wylie East +23.72 24:53.72 24:30.00
Saralee Burciaga Keller Timber Creek +1:18.60 25:49.60 24:31.00
Christine Sorrels Dallas Highland Park +19.30 25:00.30 24:41.00
Alexis Solis Keller Timber Creek -37.90 24:42.10 25:20.00
Megan Thomas Fort Worth Arlington Heights -4:35.50 24:48.50 29:24.00
Noemi Martinez Alvarado +1:27.42 26:17.42 24:50.00
Annie Nolan Dallas Highland Park -1:00.50 24:52.50 25:53.00
Megan Dykema Keller Timber Creek +2:44.60 27:37.60 24:53.00
Jazz Berrera Frisco High +36.70 25:32.70 24:56.00
Caroline Workman Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -34.10 24:56.90 25:31.00
Katie Richardson Dallas Highland Park +1:05.80 26:02.80 24:57.00
Sarah Gordon Fort Worth Arlington Heights +36.70 25:40.70 25:04.00
Kate Massa Dallas Highland Park -2:28.70 25:05.30 27:34.00
Kellie Travers Frisco Wakeland -2:00.00 25:08.00 27:08.00
Carina Peltier Denton Guyer -7.30 25:13.70 25:21.00
Jacki Pedigo Dallas Highland Park -10.20 25:14.80 25:25.00
Jacqueline Del Rio Keller Timber Creek +2.90 25:18.90 25:16.00
Sabrina Shrum Keller Timber Creek -1:52.80 25:16.20 27:09.00
Rachel Cage Coppell +1:44.10 27:01.10 25:17.00
Elizabeth Davis Dallas Highland Park -15.30 25:17.70 25:33.00
Ali Stonecipher Coppell +16.50 25:34.50 25:18.00
Cameron Walker Lewisville Hebron +33.90 25:51.90 25:18.00
Zain Mahmud Southlake Carroll -4:50.00 25:18.00 30:08.00
Kaitlyn Mustico Denton Guyer -2:42.20 25:19.80 28:02.00
Ivan Rivas Decatur -3:30.60 25:24.40 28:55.00
Kayla Grupe Keller -58.20 25:27.80 26:26.00
Taylor Stiff Coppell +2.30 25:31.30 25:29.00
Amanda Walker Southlake Carroll +1:48.30 27:20.30 25:32.00
Sarah Trinh Keller Timber Creek -1:24.80 25:32.20 26:57.00
Rebecca Richard Frisco Liberty +1:27.60 27:02.60 25:35.00
Gemma Warren Wylie East -27.20 25:36.80 26:04.00
Thanh Phan Coppell +1:21.00 26:58.00 25:37.00
Ashten Burnell Wylie East -38.34 25:39.66 26:18.00
Billy O'Dell Sanger +48.40 26:28.40 25:40.00
Emma Chapel Dallas Highland Park -1:52.00 25:40.00 27:32.00
Charlotte Clark Dallas Highland Park -39.50 25:40.50 26:20.00
Cierra Wynn Carrollton Smith -4:54.40 25:40.60 30:35.00
Jordan Musser Frisco High -1:01.20 25:40.80 26:42.00
Sarah Neville Frisco High +1:21.40 27:03.40 25:42.00
Deianna Madlambayan Coppell -12.60 25:45.40 25:58.00
Ashleigh Little Coppell -1:30.50 25:46.50 27:17.00
Claire Reimer Dallas Highland Park +58.20 26:45.20 25:47.00
Emily Alldredge Frisco Wakeland +1:46.50 27:35.50 25:49.00
Rennie Orr Dallas Highland Park +15.20 26:04.20 25:49.00
Katie Crow Dallas Highland Park -2:00.00 25:52.00 27:52.00
Sarah Katherine Hall Dallas Highland Park -49.00 25:53.00 26:42.00
Maddie Hopkins Lewisville -52.60 25:56.40 26:49.00
Shea Fitzgerald Dallas Highland Park -1:01.00 25:59.00 27:00.00
Adam Jackson Little Elm -28.30 26:01.70 26:30.00
Annie Snell Dallas Highland Park +22.60 26:26.60 26:04.00
William Kennedy Southlake Carroll +23.10 26:28.10 26:05.00
Katie Bell Dallas Highland Park -50.30 26:05.70 26:56.00
Anna Jenson Frisco Wakeland -1:11.90 26:06.10 27:18.00
Anna Sanmiguel Denton Guyer +1:29.80 27:36.80 26:07.00
David Reynaud Colleyville Heritage -21.40 26:08.60 26:30.00
Elya Morgan Lewisville -2:10.60 26:10.40 28:21.00
Bianca Yarto Dallas Highland Park -38.50 26:12.50 26:51.00
Katie Dalton Dallas Highland Park -1:46.70 26:15.30 28:02.00
Lisha Jacob Coppell -15.40 26:16.60 26:32.00
Isabell Ibarra Lewisville -2:29.30 26:18.70 28:48.00
Shayla Nebeker Frisco Liberty +1.20 26:25.20 26:24.00
Charlotte O'neill Flower Mound -40.00 26:29.00 27:09.00
Meredith Burke Hockaday -7.67 26:30.33 26:38.00
Rosa Lopez Decatur -45.70 26:34.30 27:20.00
Katie Yeager Dallas Highland Park -1:10.40 26:34.60 27:45.00
Anny Burwinkle Flower Mound +58.60 27:38.60 26:40.00
Frances Peterman Dallas Highland Park -44.60 26:46.40 27:31.00
Audrey Thompson Southlake Carroll -39.20 26:54.80 27:34.00
Alyssa Knight Hockaday -33.35 26:55.65 27:29.00
Brooke Rothwell Dallas Highland Park -1:04.50 27:05.50 28:10.00
Monica Baylon Grapevine -12.00 27:06.00 27:18.00
Isabella Agostino Coppell -2:10.00 27:12.00 29:22.00
Kalynn Janek Keller Timber Creek -9.50 27:13.50 27:23.00
Ellie Blair Dallas Highland Park -33.70 27:18.30 27:52.00
Daisy Amaya Keller Timber Creek +26:14:41.00 26:42:00.00 27:19.00
Amy Wessenberg Coppell -17:16.70 27:28.30 44:45.00
Perri Demopulos Dallas Highland Park +23.30 28:01.30 27:38.00
Ida Cortez Hockaday -4:53.26 27:43.74 32:37.00
Sam Bowker Decatur +3.30 27:55.30 27:52.00
Nicole Aubele Frisco Wakeland -1:49.30 27:53.70 29:43.00
Brooke Archer Frisco High -3:40.10 27:57.90 31:38.00
Mason Mcfarland Frisco Wakeland -3:14.00 28:01.00 31:15.00
Tyler Barnes Keller +1:14.60 29:29.60 28:15.00
Olivia Cantrell Keller -3:06.20 28:22.80 31:29.00
Landry Wagner Dallas Highland Park -1:54.50 28:27.50 30:22.00
Regina Stierman Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1:20.00 29:54.00 28:34.00
Katie Sanders Sanger +47.90 29:40.90 28:53.00
Christian Zamora Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -2:09.70 28:58.30 31:08.00
Connor Aydon Southlake Carroll -6:10.60 28:59.40 35:10.00
Cassidy Calvert Frisco Wakeland -4:10.90 29:21.10 33:32.00
Noah Haymes Carrollton Smith -3:10.00 29:22.00 32:32.00
Morgan Hogans Frisco Wakeland -1:09.90 29:30.10 30:40.00
Lourdes Perez Decatur -34.40 30:17.60 30:52.00
Kate Clement Hockaday -4:35.46 31:05.54 35:41.00
Jonathon Anderson Sanger -3:14.40 31:19.60 34:34.00
Claire Barden Coppell -1:29.60 32:31.40 34:01.00