Keller Meet 2014 vs Keller HS Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +91 629 538
Overall Average +1:28.55 23:02.78 21:34.22
1st-10th Place +30.93 17:00.18 16:29.25
1st-25th Place +35.54 17:31.72 16:56.18
1st-50th Place +39.23 18:00.04 17:20.80
1st-100th Place +39.68 18:33.04 17:53.36
Common Athletes -- -- 159
Ran Faster -139 10 149
Ran Season Best -45 6 51
Average Time +1:57.89 22:27.67 20:29.78
Median Time +1:48.71 22:14.43 20:25.72
Middle 80% Times +1:56.07 22:19.59 20:23.52
Top 10% Times +1:22.35 18:14.36 16:52.01
Top 25% Times +1:32.30 19:04.58 17:32.28
Top 50% Times +1:41.98 20:11.40 18:29.41
Bottom 50% Times +2:12.32 24:27.10 22:14.78
Bottom 25% Times +2:33.76 26:17.88 23:44.12
Bottom 10% Times +2:50.17 28:00.50 25:10.33
Average Difference +1:57.89 -- --
Median Difference +2:54.52 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:49.86 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:10.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:32.28 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:23.62 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:32.28 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:24.21 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:51.15 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:59.45 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Eric Casarez Keller Central +1:17.94 17:11.56 15:53.62
Micah Langat Keller Central +2:10.19 18:08.94 15:58.75
Spencer Doyle Fort Worth Bethesda +1:28.44 17:43.72 16:15.28
David Torkington Keller Central +1:43.28 18:11.53 16:28.25
John Ybarra Keller Timber Creek +1:54.24 18:44.18 16:49.94
Camron Watson Keller Timber Creek +3:12.34 20:02.62 16:50.28
Adrian Allotey Keller Timber Creek +1:30.57 18:21.41 16:50.84
Christopher Morgen Keller Central +17.75 17:08.59 16:50.84
Carlos Alvarez Grapevine +1:30.68 18:30.09 16:59.41
Nathan McEndree Keller Central +1:26.06 18:28.62 17:02.56
Jacob Dellinger Denton Ryan +2:24.09 19:29.56 17:05.47
Kevin Davis Birdville High School +1:02.19 18:13.81 17:11.62
Efren Garza Keller Timber Creek +1:29.78 18:43.72 17:13.94
Jordan Taylor Keller +1:40.09 19:05.12 17:25.03
King Derek Keller +2:01.15 19:27.43 17:26.28
Louis Bolander Birdville High School +1:01.79 18:31.82 17:30.03
Jacob Tiemann Keller Central +1:10.56 18:41.47 17:30.91
Noah Pope Birdville High School +2:37.85 20:09.97 17:32.12
Randall Schank Keller Central +2:26.87 20:03.05 17:36.18
Cody Peterson Keller +1:25.06 19:02.72 17:37.66
Thomas Singer Keller +3:28.15 21:08.81 17:40.66
Ryan Halford Keller Fossil Ridge +1:41.12 19:22.21 17:41.09
Parker Cota Keller Central +5.47 17:53.75 17:48.28
Woo Jeong Keller Timber Creek +1:08.03 18:57.56 17:49.53
Cameron Klein Keller +2:48.97 20:45.28 17:56.31
John Ferratt Keller Timber Creek +58.09 18:55.81 17:57.72
Michael Signo Keller +2:47.59 20:46.56 17:58.97
Esteban Garza Keller Timber Creek +2:14.85 20:14.94 18:00.09
Craig Castagneto Keller Timber Creek +2:06.13 20:07.69 18:01.56
Kyle Lucas Denton Ryan +1:10.25 19:12.31 18:02.06
Adrian Ortega Keller Central +2:29.40 20:32.09 18:02.69
Trishan Patel Birdville High School +2:28.09 20:31.47 18:03.38
Jacob Protono Grapevine +33.35 18:38.01 18:04.66
Matthew Payne Denton Ryan +1:03.41 19:09.72 18:06.31
Jack Karika Covenant Christian Academy +1:47.37 19:58.06 18:10.69
Tanner Logan Grapevine +1:30.78 19:46.03 18:15.25
Ethan Neumann Denton Ryan +1:44.16 20:01.75 18:17.59
Baron Lott Keller +11.93 18:38.46 18:26.53
Nathan Talbot Keller Timber Creek +58.43 19:25.87 18:27.44
Douglas Brittain Keller +1:40.80 20:12.21 18:31.41
Callahan Kelly Keller +1:55.15 20:32.43 18:37.28
Matthew Wilding Grapevine +56.41 19:34.41 18:38.00
Noah Stark Keller +1:42.03 20:20.97 18:38.94
Dj Walderrama Keller Fossil Ridge +1:29.65 20:09.06 18:39.41
Bear Parker Keller Central +2:09.30 20:52.18 18:42.88
Jaser Blades Keller +2:26.41 21:09.72 18:43.31
Garrison Reeves Denton Ryan +51.81 19:37.62 18:45.81
Griffin Harper Keller Timber Creek +3:02.18 21:48.68 18:46.50
Justin Mcclary Keller Central +2:10.87 21:00.40 18:49.53
Ben Johnson Denton Ryan +2:14.68 21:07.56 18:52.88
Austin Leath Keller Timber Creek +2:06.13 21:00.88 18:54.75
Lawrence Jones Grapevine +1:32.16 20:27.34 18:55.18
Juan Parrilla Fort Worth North Side +1:48.41 20:48.94 19:00.53
Carlos Santiago Keller Fossil Ridge +2:46.34 21:47.62 19:01.28
Kyle Drzka Keller Central -58.16 19:05.81 20:03.97
Peter Rios Denton Ryan +1:28.30 20:34.18 19:05.88
Zachary Ziller Keller Timber Creek +4:13.53 23:22.28 19:08.75
Raymond Parral Keller Timber Creek +3:51.10 23:01.91 19:10.81
Austin Young Keller Central +2:36.93 21:50.46 19:13.53
Jake Howard Keller Timber Creek +2:54.52 22:15.90 19:21.38
Ethan Hein Keller Central +40.07 20:01.91 19:21.84
Matthew Carter Grapevine +3:04.60 22:28.91 19:24.31
Bennett Murphy Keller Timber Creek +2:47.96 22:19.18 19:31.22
Pax Wilbur Dallas Alcuin School +1:24.13 21:02.31 19:38.18
Jacob Gauthier Covenant Christian Academy +59.59 20:40.06 19:40.47
Johnathan Ruiz Keller Central +2:13.21 21:56.02 19:42.81
Jamie Arnold Covenant Christian Academy +4:21.00 24:05.91 19:44.91
Tucker Grounds Keller +2:21.59 22:14.12 19:52.53
Nina Flores Birdville High School +2:01.53 21:55.03 19:53.50
Ian Mccartney Keller Central +2:06.62 22:05.24 19:58.62
Jack Heckel Keller +1:05.93 21:06.18 20:00.25
Maxwell Murphy Keller Timber Creek +1:55.84 21:57.06 20:01.22
Seth Kelly Keller +1:58.02 22:01.02 20:03.00
Jacob Wall Keller Timber Creek +1:43.42 21:46.92 20:03.50
Alexander Mcdaniel Keller Timber Creek +3:01.21 23:05.09 20:03.88
Joseph Harris Keller Timber Creek +2:34.41 22:39.38 20:04.97
Colleen Hamway Grapevine +1:34.41 21:52.41 20:18.00
Sebastian Madrigal Keller +4:44.97 25:03.09 20:18.12
Angie Buchholz Keller Central +2:46.69 23:10.91 20:24.22
Katelynn Soltero Denton Ryan +3:16.30 23:42.02 20:25.72
Melissa Pintle Keller Fossil Ridge +2:09.63 22:37.09 20:27.46
Mckie Gribbons Grapevine +52.71 21:24.37 20:31.66
Madison Berg Keller +2:23.41 22:56.72 20:33.31
Alexis Simon Keller Central +2:28.47 23:06.09 20:37.62
Aiden Crowley Keller Fossil Ridge -31.09 20:38.69 21:09.78
Jake Bennett Keller Central -1:04.92 20:40.46 21:45.38
David Miller Grapevine +2:53.34 23:42.06 20:48.72
Parker Robinson Keller Central +1:25.12 22:14.43 20:49.31
Emily Walton Keller +3:06.00 23:57.09 20:51.09
Lauren Andrade Birdville High School +59.25 21:53.34 20:54.09
Kara Freeman Denton Ryan +2:46.41 23:41.34 20:54.93
Sebastian Romo Keller Central +3:21.75 24:21.44 20:59.69
Nick Kraus Grapevine +1:32.13 22:32.28 21:00.15
Elijah Rivera Keller +1.78 21:05.90 21:04.12
James Riemer Keller Timber Creek -5.66 21:06.46 21:12.12
Noah Thurber Keller Timber Creek +2:27.28 23:34.28 21:07.00
Gage Trujillo Keller +3:05.06 24:14.06 21:09.00
Cameron Rosales Keller Timber Creek +1:09.74 22:22.68 21:12.94
Tessa Leatherwood Covenant Christian Academy +49.96 22:05.68 21:15.72
Eliana Crabtree Denton Ryan +2:22.00 23:38.50 21:16.50
Kayla Grupe Keller +5:49.26 27:06.50 21:17.24
Zain Lutz Keller Timber Creek +11.56 21:30.56 21:19.00
Emily Whitaker Keller Timber Creek +18.81 21:42.50 21:23.69
Natalie Padilla Keller Timber Creek +2:36.32 24:00.56 21:24.24
Fabrizzio Castro Keller Central +5:46.37 27:10.87 21:24.50
Carter Cook Keller Timber Creek +2:39.00 24:04.75 21:25.75
Seunghyun Kim Keller Timber Creek +1:59.28 23:29.28 21:30.00
Isac Rosas Denton Ryan +1:13.32 22:43.66 21:30.34
Alexis Solis Keller Timber Creek +3:04.16 24:37.28 21:33.12
Christian Carruthers Keller Central +1:35.12 23:12.12 21:37.00
Gabe Edwards Keller Central +2:16.34 23:53.93 21:37.59
Alexis Mason Grapevine +1:02.50 22:41.34 21:38.84
Mathew Brandow Keller Timber Creek +1:42.19 23:23.00 21:40.81
Zane Acord Denton Ryan +4:43.15 26:24.59 21:41.44
Kamryn Baker Keller Central +36.68 22:20.40 21:43.72
Jake Hall Keller Central +2:13.37 24:04.06 21:50.69
Alexis Pokorny Keller Central +1:09.09 23:08.34 21:59.25
Laura Picacio Keller Timber Creek +1:33.07 23:32.91 21:59.84
Lauren Lacy Grapevine +19.94 22:19.84 21:59.90
Nicholas Martin Keller Central +2:27.53 24:28.56 22:01.03
Jack Castleberry Keller +1:22.75 23:24.37 22:01.62
Kaypil Laroia Keller Fossil Ridge +3:48.53 25:50.78 22:02.25
Katie Hagen Grapevine +1:35.37 23:38.09 22:02.72
Serena Joseph Grapevine -41.94 22:04.28 22:46.22
Hannah Hoang Keller Central +3:28.51 25:34.75 22:06.24
Meredith Stuart Keller Timber Creek +2:55.43 25:06.81 22:11.38
Nevin Tomy Keller Timber Creek -1:34.81 22:18.41 23:53.22
Jessica Garza Birdville High School +2:05.69 24:25.53 22:19.84
Peter Bolt Covenant Christian Academy -40.00 22:26.94 23:06.94
Robert Bowden Keller +3:53.84 26:25.46 22:31.62
Eva Cruz Fort Worth North Side +8:03.97 30:38.09 22:34.12
Camryn Pope Grapevine +4:31.41 27:07.97 22:36.56
Alicia Ross Keller Timber Creek +3:30.93 26:08.52 22:37.59
Rachel Martinez Birdville High School +2:24.10 25:06.75 22:42.65
Alicia Kwasny Keller +1:04.47 23:48.15 22:43.68
Allison Schuck Birdville High School +2:53.66 25:47.25 22:53.59
Grace Burwash Keller Fossil Ridge +3:22.69 26:26.72 23:04.03
Austin Wilson Keller Central +1:34.28 24:51.97 23:17.69
Cristian Bringas Keller Central +1:28.65 24:47.62 23:18.97
Merjan Kareem Birdville High School -0.87 23:23.25 23:24.12
Leah Picacio Keller Timber Creek +2:55.56 26:20.62 23:25.06
Saralee Burciaga Keller Timber Creek +1:02.78 24:30.00 23:27.22
Frederick Donahey Keller Central +1:08.75 24:45.69 23:36.94
James Woodcock Covenant Christian Academy +5:20.38 29:07.88 23:47.50
Brendan Medlin Keller Fossil Ridge +3:28.35 27:20.38 23:52.03
Lauren Stowers Keller Central +5:29.22 29:24.84 23:55.62
Haley Evans Birdville High School +35.25 24:32.59 23:57.34
Kaitlyn Blackwood Keller +46.56 24:47.62 24:01.06
Gabby Suggs Keller Central +54.32 25:08.22 24:13.90
Dylan Davis Fort Worth Bethesda +1:55.07 26:18.91 24:23.84
Grant Mclaughlin Keller +1:55.04 26:46.22 24:51.18
Madeleine Morgan Birdville High School -4.57 25:12.34 25:16.91
Travis Clark Denton Ryan +4:34.37 30:02.78 25:28.41
Sarah Trinh Keller Timber Creek +36.53 26:07.50 25:30.97
Taylor Campbell Birdville High School -28.85 25:39.43 26:08.28
Destiny Brown Keller Central +3:55.50 29:35.56 25:40.06
Amanda Kerr Denton Ryan +2:25.54 28:41.88 26:16.34
Selma Garcia Birdville High School +6.40 26:37.18 26:30.78
Olivia Cantrell Keller +25.71 29:11.12 28:45.41