Girls 2 Mile Run
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2079 Kaleigh Ellis (10) San Saba 12:22.0 6:11
2 2078 Kylee Eckermann (9) San Saba 12:35.9 6:18
3 1360 Angelica Ramirez (12) Mason 12:36.6 6:18
4 2092 Kristen Aleman (9) Santa Maria 12:38.0 6:19
5 354 Cheyenne Hibbitts (12) Brackettville Brackett 12:51.4 6:26
6 1353 Shay Baker (11) Mason 13:03.3 6:32
7 1007 Lindsey Talavera (10) Harper 13:06.7 6:33
8 2256 Peyton Anastas (10) Thorndale 13:09.4 6:35
9 1003 Hailey Doyle (10) Harper 13:19.4 6:40
10 1622 Ashby Snow (10) Port Aransas 13:19.9 6:40
11 2011 Christen Ellingwood (12) San Antonio Stacey 13:26.0 6:43
12 1354 Ella Canfield (11) Mason 13:31.8 6:46
13 1623 Kayla Spaeth (10) Port Aransas 13:33.4 6:47
14 1621 Charlotte Ramsden (12) Port Aransas 13:36.4 6:48
15 1004 Delanie Dunning (10) Harper 13:37.8 6:49
16 2081 Jessica Gonzalez (10) San Saba 13:39.8 6:50
17 2094 Linda Gamboa (11) Santa Maria 13:44.6 6:52
18 2083 Isabel Vega (10) San Saba 13:49.6 6:55
19 257 Mia Guevara (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 13:51.0 6:56
20 1041 Kate Gordon (10) Holland 13:51.1 6:56
21 2257 Presley Anastas (10) Thorndale 13:51.3 6:56
22 801 Riley Beck (12) Flatonia 13:53.8 6:57
23 1008 Sara Walters (10) Harper 13:55.1 6:58
24 2271 Kailey Huff (10) Three Rivers 13:57.1 6:59
25 2077 Ashlynn Cash (10) San Saba 13:59.7 7:00
26 2167 Brooke Kloesel (11) Shiner 14:00.2 7:00
27 803 Kayla Deulen (11) Flatonia 14:02.0 7:01
28 1689 Alyssa Guerra (12) Premont 14:06.4 7:03
29 2169 Faith Wagner (11) Shiner 14:07.9 7:04
30 2164 Lillian Egan (10) Shiner 14:12.4 7:06
31 1005 Kaylee Kramer (10) Harper 14:12.8 7:06
32 807 LillieAnne Steinhauser (12) Flatonia 14:14.6 7:07
33 962 Mikayla Skrhak (10) Granger 14:15.3 7:08
34 2262 Ashton Kiesling (10) Thorndale 14:17.1 7:09
35 2082 Juana Macias (12) San Saba 14:17.6 7:09
36 1355 Sandra Duarte (11) Mason 14:19.1 7:10
37 1358 Madison Owen (10) Mason 14:20.2 7:10
38 2258 Kylie Buchanan (11) Thorndale 14:21.4 7:11
39 1427 Faith Walton (10) Milano 14:22.3 7:11
40 1227 Robbie Sue Espericueta (10) La Villa 14:27.1 7:14
41 353 Idalia Gonzalez (11) Brackettville Brackett 14:27.2 7:14
42 2075 Emili Andrade (9) San Saba 14:30.4 7:15
43 2328 Katie Christen (12) Weimar 14:33.1 7:17
44 1359 Raegan Palacio (11) Mason 14:36.1 7:18
45 2093 Daisy Fuentes (11) Santa Maria 14:36.4 7:18
46 783 Shanna Swierc (10) Falls City 14:37.7 7:19
47 1357 Kayla Harwell (12) Mason 14:41.2 7:21
48 1423 Zoe Bitsoie (11) Milano 14:41.4 7:21
49 1006 Jennell Rogers (12) Harper 14:42.6 7:21
50 878 Sierra Salazar (12) Ganado 14:45.1 7:23
51 2097 Julissa Garcia (9) Santa Maria 14:47.8 7:24
52 355 Jenna Lloyd (9) Brackettville Brackett 14:49.6 7:25
53 808 Gisela Torres (10) Flatonia 14:52.0 7:26
54 358 Julia Ramirez (10) Brackettville Brackett 14:52.7 7:26
55 352 Miracle Garza (12) Brackettville Brackett 14:58.4 7:29
56 1619 Kelly Ellis (12) Port Aransas 15:03.6 7:32
57 968 Olivia Barron (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 15:03.9 7:32
58 2263 Landry Laywell (10) Thorndale 15:06.7 7:33
59 1261 Samantha Guzman (11) Lasara 15:07.2 7:34
60 1618 Robin Delgado (11) Port Aransas 15:08.8 7:34
61 351 Maryfer DeLuna (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:11.1 7:36
62 1262 Daniela Rivera (9) Lasara 15:14.1 7:37
63 422 Blaire Smith (12) Burton 15:14.6 7:37
64 1100 Hailey Havron (9) Kenedy 15:15.9 7:38
65 805 Leilani Netro (10) Flatonia 15:18.4 7:39
66 780 Jordan Grier (11) Falls City 15:22.1 7:41
67 2162 Kaitlynn Cowan (10) Shiner 15:24.4 7:42
68 356 Alyssa Martinez (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:30.5 7:45
69 1042 Jessie Stanley (9) Holland 15:31.8 7:46
70 1617 Elena Crawford (11) Port Aransas 15:32.0 7:46
71 1265 Abriana Vasquez (10) Lasara 15:32.4 7:46
72 1099 Angelica Hartsfield (10) Kenedy 15:34.0 7:47
73 2096 Joanna Garcia (9) Santa Maria 15:34.1 7:47
74 804 Jacqueline Netro (12) Flatonia 15:35.4 7:48
75 420 Madonna Liles (11) Burton 15:37.1 7:49
76 1425 Emilie Compton (11) Milano 15:37.8 7:49
77 2260 Devin Dickerson (11) Thorndale 15:42.2 7:51
78 1529 Amanda Fryckland (10) North Zulch 15:43.4 7:52
79 1726 Brianna Rodriguez (9) Refugio 15:45.2 7:53
80 2329 Molly Wick (12) Weimar 15:45.3 7:53
81 1097 Lorena Buccio (10) Kenedy 15:46.0 7:53
82 1040 Megan Depew (9) Holland 15:47.7 7:54
83 418 Amelia Chapdelaine (11) Burton 15:50.0 7:55
84 782 Kaylyn Pawelek (9) Falls City 15:54.8 7:57
85 2168 Krystal Lauer (10) Shiner 15:55.8 7:58
86 2259 Rainey Buchanan (9) Thorndale 16:00.4 8:00
87 874 Reyna Gonzales (10) Ganado 16:01.7 8:01
88 1263 Nikole Salazar (10) Lasara 16:01.8 8:01
89 806 Yasmin Olivares (10) Flatonia 16:02.1 8:01
90 265 Erestina Vela (12) Benavides 16:02.4 8:01
91 1819 Jordynn Silva (9) Sabinal 16:03.3 8:02
92 2194 Kaylee Supak (12) Snook 16:07.0 8:04
93 1096 Destiny Barrientez (10) Kenedy 16:07.4 8:04
94 419 Kaitlyn Kruse (10) Burton 16:09.6 8:05
95 1098 Madison Danmier (11) Kenedy 16:11.7 8:06
96 1281 Jennifer Garcia (12) Louise 16:11.7 8:06
97 1528 Emma Baker (11) North Zulch 16:12.9 8:06
98 1038 Sarah Campos (9) Holland 16:14.0 8:07
99 880 Emma Sulak (10) Ganado 16:15.8 8:08
100 1531 Samantha Moore (9) North Zulch 16:15.9 8:08
101 2062 Megan Kinney (9) San Perlita 16:17.9 8:09
102 261 Ryelynn Ramos (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:19.2 8:10
103 259 Carrie Johnson (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:23.1 8:12
104 1426 Ashley Gongora (11) Milano 16:27.7 8:14
105 1259 Daniela Contreras (9) Lasara 16:32.4 8:16
106 877 Chelsea Rohrman (10) Ganado 16:34.4 8:17
107 2064 Anahi Ozuna (10) San Perlita 16:39.4 8:20
108 1818 Kayleigh Karre (12) Sabinal 16:39.4 8:20
109 18 Allison Salinas (10) Agua Dulce 16:42.0 8:21
110 2163 Berence Cruz (11) Shiner 16:47.8 8:24
111 2014 Moira McCormick (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:49.0 8:25
112 1616 Hailey Clark (9) Port Aransas 16:50.5 8:25
113 15 Iris Lozano (9) Agua Dulce 16:54.5 8:27
114 16 Amberlynn Ortega (10) Agua Dulce 17:00.8 8:30
115 417 Cheyanne Bluntson (9) Burton 17:01.7 8:31
116 423 MacKenzie Wilke (11) Burton 17:05.6 8:33
117 2095 Athalia Garcia (12) Santa Maria 17:11.1 8:36
118 2165 Greta Grosenbacher (11) Shiner 17:20.3 8:40
119 1260 June Garcia (9) Lasara 17:20.7 8:40
120 255 Macy Carillo (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:21.1 8:41
121 12 Megan Brest (9) Agua Dulce 17:23.4 8:42
122 1009 Kyla Wood (9) Harper 17:25.5 8:43
123 19 Mikayla Uribe (9) Agua Dulce 17:27.7 8:44
124 2013 Lily Lincoln (11) San Antonio Stacey 17:32.5 8:46
125 258 Stephani Hernandez (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:46.1 8:53
126 2098 Cristal Martinez (9) Santa Maria 17:48.2 8:54
127 13 Megan Calvez (10) Agua Dulce 17:51.5 8:56
128 1814 Gya Aguaristi (9) Sabinal 17:53.5 8:57
129 779 Madison Dziuk (12) Falls City 17:54.4 8:57
130 1039 Jo Carter (9) Holland 17:57.1 8:59
131 17 Kalista Rivera (9) Agua Dulce 18:01.9 9:01
132 876 Alexis Mojica (11) Ganado 18:05.5 9:03
133 781 Holli Hons (9) Falls City 18:07.5 9:04
134 1691 Audrey Moralez (9) Premont 18:10.9 9:05
135 1264 Brittney Salinas (9) Lasara 18:11.2 9:06
136 416 Kaylee Allen (11) Burton 18:18.5 9:09
137 1533 Raegan VanCour (11) North Zulch 18:21.0 9:11
138 262 Maria Solis (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:21.3 9:11
139 1424 Bethanie Compton (9) Milano 18:38.4 9:19
140 784 Ashlynn Villarreal (10) Falls City 18:45.2 9:23
141 2065 Nayelie Ozuna (9) San Perlita 18:49.8 9:25
142 1749 Destiny Ramos (12) Riviera Kaufer 19:23.9 9:42
143 1820 Marlowe Story (11) Sabinal 19:25.7 9:43
144 1688 Destiny Davila (11) Premont 19:48.9 9:54
145 881 Meagan Williams (12) Ganado 19:49.3 9:55
146 879 Delaney Skoruppa (10) Ganado 19:50.2 9:55
147 260 Kelsey Ramos (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 19:56.2 9:58
148 1530 Kaitlyn Holder (9) North Zulch 19:59.6 10:00
149 2190 Brittney Castenada (12) Snook 20:04.6 10:02
150 1686 Iliana Arredondo (12) Premont 20:07.8 10:04
151 1816 Marissa Deleon (12) Sabinal 20:14.4 10:07
152 2061 Denise Esparza (9) San Perlita 20:15.1 10:08
153 2192 Jaycee Fojt (10) Snook 20:38.6 10:19
154 1692 Cecilia Nevarez (9) Premont 21:19.1 10:40
155 1687 Emory Cantu (12) Premont 21:51.8 10:56
156 2193 Laney Lewis (9) Snook 22:10.3 11:05
157 1690 Daniela Mata (12) Premont 22:16.9 11:08
158 1817 Gloria Delgado (12) Sabinal 22:48.1 11:24
159 2191 Sydney Faust (11) Snook 23:30.0 11:45
160 2015 Nora Strickland (10) San Antonio Stacey 24:47.4 12:24
161 2012 Brianna Guerin (12) San Antonio Stacey 28:01.1 14:01
Go to Top