Klein Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | Asahele Benford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | Aerynne Chaney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.55 | Taylor Tibbs | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.57 | Taylor Tibbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.80 | SB | Janae Hughes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.13 | Serena Montgomery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:28.88 | Sondos Moursy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:06.06 | Elle Zajicek | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Ashley Anderson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.78 | Kayla Watson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
48.78 | Rebecca Walsh | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.59 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
22:50.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:34.25 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.72 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Elena Meyers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Kennedy Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Rebecca Walsh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Elena Meyers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.75 | Rebecca Walsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Stephanie Gheorge | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-10 | Samaji Hodges | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
107-5 | SB | Sara Cook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-3 | SB | Arianna Hayden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11 | Alize Phillips | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37-10 | Samaji Hodges | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27-11 | SB | Arianna Hayden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | Austin Moravetz | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.73 | Myles Mcnair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.08 | Joseph Lara | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.06 | Chris Satterfield | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.82 | SB | Alex Bailey | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.31 | SB | Johnson Chen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.19 | SB | Amitabh Das | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.95 | Michael Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.66 | SB | Jack Mccracken | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:28.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
18:51.56 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.23 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:04.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.55 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | Colton Chelootz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Chris Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Sam Venegas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
157-4 | Devin Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
123-9 | SB | Sterling Cox | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-3 | Devin Richardson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
42-3.75 | SB | Zach Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-6.5 | Taylor Harvey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |