Frisco Heritage Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.80 | Bailey Lear | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
53.91 | Bailey Lear | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.76 | Jaidyn Mccallon | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.41 | SB | Alyssa Duhart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.65 | Alyssa Duhart | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.53 | w | Brooke Shepherd | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.93 | Brooke Shepherd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.28 | Brooke Shepherd | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | w | Andre Bradley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.11 | w | Andre Bradley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.45 | w | Caleb Molo | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.67 | SB | Sebastian Pesante | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.83 | Dylan Evans | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
53.79 | SB | Kyle Bradford | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.03 | SB | Zachary Benn | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.23 | Kyle Bradford | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.30 | Elijah Alexander-Macias | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.69 | Josiah Asmerom | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:53.52 | Elijah Alexander-Macias | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.33 | w | Travis Garner | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.23 | w | Hayden Mcfarland | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.30 | w | Jacob Talley | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.53 | Travis Garner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.15 | Travis Garner | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
42.11 | Hayden Mcfarland | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.04 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.26 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.20 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:58.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Kyle Bradford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Matthew Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.5 | SB | Kahlil Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-11 | Carlos Crawford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-2.25 | Ky Halton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | Zach Pajela | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |