El Paso Franklin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | Alejandra Guzman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.62 | Alejandra Guzman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.94 | Hannah Craig | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.48 | SB | Catherine Nunez | 4th | Finals H1 | FR Results |
14.60 | SB | Sophia Evans | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Open Results |
14.69 | Alejandra Alvarado | 5th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
14.72 | Alejandra Alvarado | 3rd | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
14.76 | Sophia Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
15.18 | Catherine Nunez | 5th | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
15.71 | Trinity Letuli | 9th | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
16.43 | SB | Mariana Prieto | 16th | Prelims H1 | Open Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.95 | Amethyst Massaquoi | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
32.08 | Ashley Tarango | 12th | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
32.41 | SB | Trinity Letuli | 7th | Prelims H1 | FR Results |
32.93 | Melissa Walter | 15th | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
34.84 | Hannah Craig | 24th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.78 | Sarah Stuart | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:06.33 | SB | Maya Prado | 15th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:08.40 | SB | Madison Sotelo | 5th | Finals H1 | FR Results |
1:10.20 | Esmeralda Salazar | 4th | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
1:10.35 | Mayra Marquez | 21st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:12.08 | Esmeralda Salazar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1:12.21 | SB | Brenna April | 7th | Finals H1 | FR Results |
1:13.65 | Brenna April | 6th | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
1:13.78 | Madison Sotelo | 7th | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
1:15.10 | Nichole Mendez | 13th | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
1:17.69 | SB | Eryn Luther | 16th | Prelims H1 | Open Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.41 | Amalia Dorion | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:45.00 | Lauren Stokes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
2:47.67 | Cristen Taylo Chesley | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:52.66 | Melanie Cossio | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:22.72 | Nichole Mendez | 13th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
3:38.62 | Madison Sotelo | 4th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
3:44.46 | Brenna April | 5th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
3:50.75 | Anissa Calderon | 8th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.56 | Eva Jess | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:29.47 | Andrea Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:55.75 | Amalia Dorion | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:14.03 | Sarah Villaronga | 3rd | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
7:02.42 | SB | Natalie Linford | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
8:04.52 | SB | Mia Melniick | 10th | Finals H1 | FR Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.68 | Eva Jess | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:41.60 | SB | Andrea Perez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13:42.13 | Sarah Villaronga | 3rd | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
13:58.22 | SB | Chase Nolan | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14:00.09 | Paulina Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
14:11.97 | SB | Natalie Linford | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results |
14:30.53 | Nicholetta Montagna | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
15:29.69 | Aurora Holt | 7th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.91 | Amethyst Massaquoi | 1st | Prelims H1 | Open Results | |
18.07 | Amethyst Massaquoi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
19.46 | Caroline Martin | 4th | Prelims H1 | FR Results | |
21.69 | SB | Alyssa Alaiafune | 9th | Prelims H1 | FR Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.75 | Kara Marcantel | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.80 | Kara Marcantel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.95 | Alyssa Alaiafune | 3rd | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
1:07.31 | Taylor Gill | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:08.62 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:53.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kara Marcantel | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-8 | SB | Alyssa Alaiafune | 2nd | Finals H1 | FR Results |
4-4 | Bianca Sano | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-4 | SB | Hannah Craig | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4-4 | SB | Esmeralda Salazar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
4-2 | SB | Melanie Martinez | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Kara Marcantel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-0 | Alejandra Guzman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-9 | Sophia Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
14-3.5 | SB | Hannah Craig | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12-11 | Kirei Rios | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
12-9 | Catherine Nunez | 6th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
11-6.25 | SB | Alejandra Alvarado | 10th | Finals H1 | FR Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | SB | Monica Simental | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30-10.5 | Taylor Salcido | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-6 | Sarah Levandowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-1.5 | Catherine Nunez | 3rd | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Sarah Stuart | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Maya Prado | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-11 | Dominique Carrillo | 1st | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
74-8 | Taylor Salcido | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
71-3 | Felicia Edgar | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
68-2 | Rachael Nnabuife | 4th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
68-1 | Samantha Romero | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
63-2 | Alondra Munoz | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
58-5 | Gisela Cantu | 12th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
56-11.5 | SB | Josphine Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
48-2 | Jadynne Sandhu | 13th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Mia Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26-4 | Felicia Edgar | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-4 | Taylor Salcido | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-1 | Dominique Carrillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
24-8 | Mckenna Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
24-7.5 | SB | Gisela Cantu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
23-1 | Rachael Nnabuife | 5th | Finals H1 | FR Results | |
18-8 | Josphine Hernandez | 18th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
16-4 | Jadynne Sandhu | 13th | Finals H1 | FR Results |