Holliday JH Invitational 2021

Holliday, TX
Hosted by Holliday

Athlete Entries


7th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ross, Noah Wichita Christ Academy MS
Davis, Heston Holliday
Minyard, Alex Graham Middle School
Jones, Brady Holliday
Causey, Connor Graham Middle School
Jones, Zane City View MS
Munsey, Jacob Iowa Park MS
Southard, Gavin Wichita Christ Academy MS
Smith, Colin Iowa Park MS
Santellana, Cort Wichita Christ Academy MS
Hays, Owen Holliday
Bass, Landon Graham Middle School
Jackson, Aiden City View MS
Mueller, Deaken Iowa Park MS
Whiteside, Matthew City View MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Rylan City View MS
Ames, Kingston Iowa Park MS
Frese, Samuel Iowa Park MS
Wales, Kelson Holliday
Zamora, Santiago Graham Middle School
Van Haag, Owen Iowa Park MS
Southard, Sean Holliday
Hunter, Peter Graham Middle School
Whitley, Jayden Holliday
Wankowicz, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zambrano, Andres Iowa Park MS
Morrison, Cole Holliday
Collins, Jacob Graham Middle School
Strohman, Ryder Holliday
Fuentes, Jesus Graham Middle School
Coleman, Caleb City View MS
Booth, Micah Iowa Park MS
Coombes, Cross Iowa Park MS
Strohman, Noah Holliday
Rincon, Daniel Graham Middle School
Andersen, Julian 6:30.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Faulkner, Canon Holliday
Alcantar, Damon Graham Middle School
Hawkins, Brendon City View MS
Jones, Zane City View MS
Moreno, Brayden Iowa Park MS
Zimmerman, Maysen Iowa Park MS
Davis, Heston Holliday
Bass, Landon Graham Middle School
Jones, Brady Holliday
Suarez, Zachary Graham Middle School
Hill, Blaine City View MS
Powell, Carter Iowa Park MS
Tate, Myles 30.50h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Santellana, Cort 32.9 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Madsen, Axel 33.50h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 2400 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strohman, Ryder Holliday
Fuentes, Jesus Graham Middle School
Booth, Micah Iowa Park MS
Coombes, Cross Iowa Park MS
Morrison, Cole Holliday
Rincon, Daniel Graham Middle School
Simmons, Tanner Holliday
Depreist, Grady Graham Middle School
Zambrano, Andres Iowa Park MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harrison, Ty Holliday
Zamora, Santiago Graham Middle School
Whitley, Jayden Holliday
Lauster, Denton Graham Middle School
Van Haag, Owen Iowa Park MS
Wales, Kelson Holliday
Castillo, Ceasar Graham Middle School
Rodriguez, Rylan City View MS
Ames, Kingston Iowa Park MS
Frese, Samuel Iowa Park MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnett, Colten City View MS
Ward, Evan City View MS
Brown, Hunner Holliday
Collins, Jacob Graham Middle School
Kirkland, Cash Holliday
Alcantar, Damon Graham Middle School
Roman, Elyjah Iowa Park MS
Passarillo, Rylin Iowa Park MS
Clark, Dylan City View MS
Glassburn, Maverick Holliday
Burgess, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Decker, Kane Iowa Park MS
Tate, Myles 1:10.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Relay Team A City View MS
Relay Team A Holliday
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A City View MS
Relay Team A 1:39.03 Holliday
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View MS
Relay Team A Holliday
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Allen, Paxson Iowa Park MS
Kosse, Kole Iowa Park MS
Patty, Braxton City View MS
Strohman, Noah Holliday
Castillo, Ceasar Graham Middle School
Dickens, Tucker Iowa Park MS
Aguilar, Fabian City View MS
Smith, Caden City View MS
Glassburn, Maverick Holliday
Montgomery, Carson Graham Middle School
Poston, Kason Holliday
Neal, Jayden Graham Middle School
Andersen, Julian 2:48.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Discus 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Colin Iowa Park MS
Fowler, Nathan Iowa Park MS
Hill, Blaine City View MS
Hollemans, Paxton City View MS
Marrero, Jaryel City View MS
Greer, Juan Holliday
Neal, Kreede Holliday
Newberry, Nathan Holliday
Stewart, Colton Iowa Park MS
Monrreal, Matthew Graham Middle School
Smith, Hunter Graham Middle School
Ramirez, Andrew Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ames, Kingston Iowa Park MS
Passarillo, Rylin Iowa Park MS
Brown, Hunner Holliday
Harrison, Ty Holliday
Wales, Kelson Holliday
Allen, Paxson Iowa Park MS
Wankowicz, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Neal, Jayden Graham Middle School
Zamora, Santiago Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Long Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Munsey, Jacob Iowa Park MS
Ames, Kingston Iowa Park MS
Zimmerman, Maysen Iowa Park MS
Gilliam, Ladavian City View MS
Smith, Caden City View MS
Barnett, Colten City View MS
Brown, Hunner Holliday
Glassburn, Maverick Holliday
Jones, Brady Holliday
Tate, Myles Wichita Christ Academy MS
Ross, Noah Wichita Christ Academy MS
Southard, Gavin Wichita Christ Academy MS
Burgess, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Zamora, Santiago Graham Middle School
Alcantar, Damon Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collins, Jacob Graham Middle School
Alcantar, Damon Graham Middle School
Suarez, Zachary Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Shot Put 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Colin Iowa Park MS
Daub, Ethan Iowa Park MS
Hill, Blaine City View MS
Jackson, Aiden City View MS
Harris, Tyler City View MS
Quintana-Ortiz, Dioner Iowa Park MS
Greer, Juan Holliday
Neal, Kreede Holliday
Newberry, Nathan Holliday
Smith, Hunter Graham Middle School
Kramer, Treyson Graham Middle School
Monrreal, Matthew Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Triple Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Passarillo, Rylin Iowa Park MS
Mueller, Deaken Iowa Park MS
Munsey, Jacob Iowa Park MS
Whiteside, Matthew City View MS
Hays, Owen Holliday
Jones, Brady Holliday
Glassburn, Maverick Holliday
Hunter, Peter Graham Middle School
Wankowicz, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Burgess, Nicolas Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Atwood, Kaden Graham Middle School
Vickers, H Holliday Middle School
Wilson, C Holliday Middle School
moore, raelynn City View
Darcus, Carrigan City View
Hill, Brooke Graham Middle School
Ryans, Mayci Graham Middle School
Tyler, C Holliday Middle School
Whiteside, Keyera City View
East, Elisabeth 14.50h Wichita Christ Academy MS
De Leon, Addison 15.0 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Clarke, Chaney 16.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Emma Graham Middle School
Alejo, Izzy Graham Middle School
Skinner, P Holliday Middle School
Clark, Emily Graham Middle School
Scott, A Holliday Middle School
Peters, J Holliday Middle School
Barker, Ava City View
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weatherman, Ellie Graham Middle School
Stogner, Emrie Graham Middle School
Atchley, T Holliday Middle School
Stewart, Haley Graham Middle School
Skinner, P Holliday Middle School
Varela, J Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pratt, Kimber Graham Middle School
Cope, K Holliday Middle School
McSpadden, Kyla City View
Marshall, S Holliday Middle School
Warren, Larissa Graham Middle School
Huffman, Payton Graham Middle School
Gibson, Kenlee City View
Wilson, C Holliday Middle School
Johnson, Adrianelle City View
East, Elisabeth 33.5 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Clarke, Chaney 37.0 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 2400 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stewart, Haley Graham Middle School
Kunkle, Sarah Graham Middle School
Weatherman, Ellie Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Emma Graham Middle School
Reyes, Alicia Graham Middle School
Varela, J Holliday Middle School
Clark, Emily Graham Middle School
Skinner, P Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Easton, Jaiden City View
Tyler, C Holliday Middle School
Dawson, Tara Graham Middle School
Bara, Mia Graham Middle School
Colinsworth, Kaylie City View
Luig, B Holliday Middle School
Peters, J Holliday Middle School
Moore, Rylee Graham Middle School
Gibson, Kenlee City View
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ho, Nelli City View
Cope, K Holliday Middle School
Dawson, Tara Graham Middle School
Pesterfield, P Holliday Middle School
Marsicano, Eradyn City View
Tyler, C Holliday Middle School
Heartfield, Rebecca Graham Middle School
Stogner, Emrie Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Discus 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Betts, Heaven City View
Bee, Sadie City View
Franklin, V Holliday Middle School
Peters, J Holliday Middle School
Regouby, Kassidee City View
Oldham, C Holliday Middle School
Randall, Briley Graham Middle School
Carroll, Alyson Graham Middle School
Cox, Emmalee Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cope, K Holliday Middle School
Scott, A Holliday Middle School
Hoff, A Holliday Middle School
Lauster, Taylor Graham Middle School
Jobe, Emma Graham Middle School
Huffman, Payton Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Long Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clarke, Chaney Wichita Christ Academy MS
Johnson, Adrianelle City View
Vickers, H Holliday Middle School
Cope, K Holliday Middle School
Luig, B Holliday Middle School
Dawson, Tara Graham Middle School
Moore, Rylee Graham Middle School
Hill, Brooke Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stogner, Emrie Graham Middle School
Reyes, Alicia Graham Middle School
Bara, Mia Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Shot Put 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Betts, Heaven City View
Bee, Sadie City View
McSpadden, Kyla City View
Peters, J Holliday Middle School
Franklin, V Holliday Middle School
Wilson, C Holliday Middle School
Lauster, Taylor Graham Middle School
Jobe, Emma Graham Middle School
Cox, Emmalee Graham Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Easton, Jaiden City View
moore, raelynn City View
Luig, B Holliday Middle School
Morris, M Holliday Middle School
Vickers, H Holliday Middle School
Dawson, Tara Graham Middle School
Clark, Emily Graham Middle School
Alejo, Izzy Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Myles, Jemarr Iowa Park MS
White, Hunter Iowa Park MS
Cockshutt, Caleb City View MS
Zelaya, Dominic Graham Middle School
Kim, Jaedin Holliday
Tackett, Conner Iowa Park MS
Tulcus, Jeffrey City View MS
Jones, Parker Holliday
Stewart, Michael Holliday
Hernandez, Yahir 12.34 Graham Middle School
Calhoun, Cameron 14.18 Graham Middle School
DeVaughn, Camron 14.20 City View MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Welborn, Dane Iowa Park MS
Todd, Jordan Graham Middle School
Lawrence, Josh Holliday
Mesler, Aiden Iowa Park MS
Biggs, Brayden City View MS
Milton, Mason Graham Middle School
Thompson, Ty Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reyes, Angel Graham Middle School
Lary, Matthew Iowa Park MS
Hedge, Easton Graham Middle School
Luig, Brody Holliday
Hinojos, Alonso Iowa Park MS
Nunez, Ramon Iowa Park MS
Casteleyn, Tristan 5:55.10h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Joy, Brazier 6:03.51 Graham Middle School
Tryer, Cooper 6:05.90h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hamill, Jimmy Holliday
Horn, Hayden Graham Middle School
Kim, Jaedin Holliday
DeVaughn, Camron City View MS
Holloway, Koyt Iowa Park MS
Tulcus, Jeffrey City View MS
Thomas, Tyler Iowa Park MS
Brockway, Harrison Graham Middle School
Howard, Cayden Holliday
Alvarez, Travis Graham Middle School
Williams, Brian City View MS
Stevens, Mason Iowa Park MS
Tryer, Cooper 29.0 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 2400 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lary, Matthew Iowa Park MS
Hibbs, Ashton Holliday
Reyes, Angel Graham Middle School
Nunez, Ramon Iowa Park MS
Whittington, Tyce Holliday
Trejo, Mario Graham Middle School
Hinojos, Alonso Iowa Park MS
Hedge, Easton 8:51.63 Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Ty Graham Middle School
Welborn, Dane Iowa Park MS
Lawrence, Josh Holliday
Biggs, Brayden City View MS
Mesler, Aiden Iowa Park MS
Riggins, Brayden 50.54 Graham Middle School
Todd, Jordan 53.33 Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Myles, Jemarr Iowa Park MS
White, Hunter Iowa Park MS
Berry, Ashtyn Holliday
Skinner, Steele Holliday
Perez, Layton Graham Middle School
Hearne, Jayton Graham Middle School
Benham, Jacoby City View MS
Pacete, Nathan Iowa Park MS
Ruddell, Carter Holliday
Tulcus, Jeffrey City View MS
Horn, Welker 1:07.43 Graham Middle School
Mcclellan, Truett 1:12.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Green, Desmond 57.59 City View MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View MS
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Relay Team A Holliday
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Relay Team A City View MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View MS
Relay Team A Iowa Park MS
Relay Team A Holliday
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stokes, Austin Iowa Park MS
Mcentire, Jack Graham Middle School
Benham, Jacoby City View MS
Pacete, Nathan Iowa Park MS
Tackett, Conner Iowa Park MS
Ruddell, Carter Holliday
Joy, Brazier Graham Middle School
Casteleyn, Tristan 2:31.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Judie, Justyn 2:31.17 City View MS
Taylor, Rider 2:32.31 Graham Middle School
Inman, Trey 2:59.10h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Prieto, Jesus 3:07.11 City View MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Discus 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bergeson, Blake 74-7 Graham Middle School
Johnson, Colter 66-1 Graham Middle School
Eager, Caysen Iowa Park MS
Jowers, Joe Iowa Park MS
Wetzel, Tanner Iowa Park MS
Hess, Tyson Holliday
Santiago, Daniel Holliday
Stewart, Michael Holliday
DeVaughn, Camron City View MS
Davidson, Ben Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys High Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Riggins, Brayden 4-4 Graham Middle School
Todd, Jordan 4-4 Graham Middle School
Thomas, Tyler Iowa Park MS
Myles, Jemarr Iowa Park MS
Berry, Ashtyn Holliday
Jones, Parker Holliday
Lee, Mark Iowa Park MS
Alvarez, Travis Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Long Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Myles, Jemarr Iowa Park MS
Stevens, Mason Iowa Park MS
Lee, Mark Iowa Park MS
Berry, Ashtyn Holliday
Jones, Parker Holliday
Skinner, Steele Holliday
Alexander, Quay City View MS
Green, Desmond City View MS
Hansboro, Tre City View MS
Zelaya, Dominic Graham Middle School
Hernandez, Yahir Graham Middle School
Perez, Layton Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Monsey, Rylan Graham Middle School
Milton, Mason Graham Middle School
Horn, Hayden Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Shot Put 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davidson, Ben 28-2.25 Graham Middle School
Bergeson, Blake 26-1.75 Graham Middle School
DeVaughn, Camron 26-0 City View MS
Eager, Caysen Iowa Park MS
Jowers, Joe Iowa Park MS
Wetzel, Tanner Iowa Park MS
Hamill, Jimmy Holliday
Stewart, Michael Holliday
Santiago, Daniel Holliday
Herring, Noah City View MS
Hoepfner, Brady City View MS
Rodriquiz, Mateo Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Monsey, Rylan 31-5.75 Graham Middle School
Hansboro, Tre 30-3.75 City View MS
Judie, Justyn 29-1.75 City View MS
Thomas, Tyler Iowa Park MS
Mesler, Aiden Iowa Park MS
Kim, Jaedin Holliday
Green, Desmond City View MS
Thompson, Ty Graham Middle School
Hedge, Easton Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thorne, Camden Graham Middle School
Duggins, C Holliday Middle School
ham, pollina City View
demuro, mayo City View
Martin, Georgia Graham Middle School
St. Ama, Storee Graham Middle School
Blowers, Bregan Holliday Middle School
Wells, C Holliday Middle School
Ammons, Karly City View
Rose, Bella 13.0 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Silvertooth, Piersen 14.20h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Noble, Lillian Graham Middle School
Underhill, K Holliday Middle School
Griffin, Briar Holliday Middle School
Ranger, Rylee Graham Middle School
Timms, B Holliday Middle School
Wilde, Macee 19.94 Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cook, Lola Graham Middle School
Shepherd, Jaci Holliday Middle School
Villa, R Holliday Middle School
Harrell, Zoey Graham Middle School
Owen, Addy Holliday Middle School
Wilde, Macee 6:24.58 Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
demuro, mayo City View
McGregor, Rebecca Graham Middle School
Maxwell, M Holliday Middle School
Duggins, C Holliday Middle School
rhoades, maggie City View
Pettus, Olivia Graham Middle School
Noble, Lillian Graham Middle School
bracewell, aislyn City View
Blowers, Bregan 26.80h Holliday Middle School
Casteleyn, Aurelie 28.10h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 2400 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Owen, Addy Holliday Middle School
Cowan, Lori Graham Middle School
Wright, Ireland Graham Middle School
Machuca, Anahi Holliday Middle School
Villa, R Holliday Middle School
Harrell, Zoey Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Underhill, K Holliday Middle School
Griffin, Briar Holliday Middle School
Timms, B Holliday Middle School
Emilee, Gordy 1:03.28 Graham Middle School
Cook, Lola 1:04.45 Graham Middle School
Wilde, Macee 56.47 Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
cave, dakota City View
Wenninger, Evie Graham Middle School
arrendono, lexi City View
Murray, L Holliday Middle School
Gray, B Holliday Middle School
Thorne, Camden Graham Middle School
peieira, Temperance City View
Wells, C Holliday Middle School
Rose, Bella 1:07.00h Wichita Christ Academy MS
Delacruz, Lauren 1:13.68 Graham Middle School
Casteleyn, Aurelie 64.0 Wichita Christ Academy MS
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Graham Middle School
Relay Team A City View
Relay Team A Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cowan, Lori Graham Middle School
peieira, Temperance City View
Murray, L Holliday Middle School
Amburn, Kinsley Graham Middle School
gonzales, abby City View
Wright, Ireland Graham Middle School
york, kaliegh City View
Shepherd, Jaci Holliday Middle School
Riddles, L Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Discus 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Simental, Diana 53-11 Graham Middle School
Gilbertson, Rebekah 50-10 Graham Middle School
peieira, Temperance City View
polk, jakiaha City View
Ammons, Karly City View
Strealy, A Holliday Middle School
Parker, M Holliday Middle School
Duggins, C Holliday Middle School
McHenry, AnneMarie Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Emilee, Gordy 4-2 Graham Middle School
Barnes, Mckenzie Holliday Middle School
Steinruck, C Holliday Middle School
Womack, B Holliday Middle School
Noble, Lillian Graham Middle School
St. Ama, Storee Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Long Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Georgia 13-11.75 Graham Middle School
McGregor, Rebecca 13-0.25 Graham Middle School
Rose, Bella Wichita Christ Academy MS
Silvertooth, Piersen Wichita Christ Academy MS
cave, dakota City View
ham, pollina City View
barakus, kyla City View
Blowers, Bregan Holliday Middle School
Maxwell, M Holliday Middle School
Shepherd, Jaci Holliday Middle School
Wenninger, Evie Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wenninger, Evie 5-6 Graham Middle School
St. Ama, Storee 5-6 Graham Middle School
Amburn, Kinsley Graham Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Shot Put 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gough, Hallie 26-10.75 Graham Middle School
Simental, Diana 26-6 Graham Middle School
McHenry, AnneMarie 25-3 Graham Middle School
peieira, Temperance City View
cave, dakota City View
polk, jakiaha City View
Murray, L Holliday Middle School
Timms, B Holliday Middle School
Strealy, A Holliday Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Triple Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilde, Macee 27-2 Graham Middle School
Maxwell, M Holliday Middle School
Shepherd, Jaci Holliday Middle School
Underhill, K Holliday Middle School
Cook, Lola Graham Middle School
Ranger, Rylee Graham Middle School
Back to Top