Cowtown Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MANSFIELD LEGACY XC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2021
9/17/2021
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Varsity Boys 5k Run CC 6A VB
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
106 Unknown 21:37.50
1 Villa, Andruw Abilene 15:06.28 1
2 Williams, James Mansfield High 15:41.61 2
3 Pelusi, Lorenzo Mansfield High 15:43.42 3
4 Hicks, Trey Mansfield High 15:43.67 4
5 Abdulrazeq, Yosef Mansfield Legacy 15:49.69 5
6 Navarro, Anthony Lewisville Hebron 15:51.97 6
7 Mckee, Ryan Lewisville Hebron 15:57.45 7
8 Eaton, Toby Mansfield Legacy 15:59.65 8
9 Cartwright, Devon Lewisville Hebron 16:02.95 9
10 Gonzalez, Jaime Waxahachie 16:03.62 10
11 Guzman, Jose Fort Worth S 16:04.18 11
12 Morrow, Caleb Mansfield High 16:04.56 12
13 Dennis, Drew Lewisville Hebron 16:05.85 13
14 Mckee, Jack Lewisville Hebron 16:10.84 14
15 Lange, Colby Keller Timber Creek 16:20.07 15
16 Adams, Monroe Arlington 16:20.69
17 Boggan, Dylan Lewisville Hebron 16:21.08 16
18 Tomancak, Hayden Lewisville Hebron 16:21.34 17
19 Hope, Chase Keller Timber Creek 16:23.96 18
20 Hestrin, Zachary Mansfield Legacy 16:25.80 19
21 Farina, Caleb Mansfield High 16:26.32 20
22 Scoggin, Brock Abilene 16:26.76 21
23 Avila, Nestor Duncanville 16:28.06 22
24 Russell, John Mansfield Ti 16:36.59
25 Elston, Elijah Mansfield Legacy 16:37.84 23
26 Stucker, Isaac Keller Timber Creek 16:38.82 24
27 Simmons, Evan Duncanville 16:43.75 25
28 James, Xzavier South Grand Prairie 16:46.02
29 Levie, Xan Keller Timber Creek 16:49.28 26
30 Rodriquez, Gregory Abilene 16:50.49 27
31 Martinez, Boston Fort Worth S 16:50.74 28
32 Batzer, Aaron Mansfield Legacy 16:52.79 29
33 Ashton, Brody Keller Timber Creek 16:56.34 30
34 Williams, Roy Fort Worth S 16:58.49 31
35 Horne, Kyle Mansfield Legacy 17:02.53 32
36 Velazquez, Angel Keller Timber Creek 17:03.02 33
37 Thompson, Emanuel Mansfield La 17:03.30 34
38 Gonzales, Nicholas Abilene 17:06.60 35
39 Seekins, Aiden Abilene 17:07.35 36
40 Buegeler, Braden Waxahachie 17:08.60 37
41 Sarfo, Kelvin Mansfield Ti 17:09.62
42 Page, Nicholas Mansfield Legacy 17:10.51 38
43 Anderson, Brady Mansfield High 17:13.40 39
44 Dunnigan, Cooper Mansfield High 17:17.28 40
45 Henry, Derrius Mansfield Ti 17:18.86
46 McKay, Carter Granbury 17:19.33 41
47 Garcia, Joshua Fort Worth S 17:23.31 42
48 Jaimes, Roberto Mansfield High 17:26.42
49 Wilkinson, Alec Granbury 17:28.36 43
50 Langston, Xander Mansfield Legacy 17:31.04
51 Kim, Isaac Keller Timber Creek 17:31.61 44
52 Amaya, Albert Mansfield Ti 17:32.52
53 Brown, Parker Cleburne 17:36.79 45
54 Ramirez, Esteban Duncanville 17:37.32 46
55 Mansker, Hunter Abilene 17:37.79 47
56 Guitierrez, Carlos North Crowley 17:40.17 48
57 Perez, Ezra Waxahachie 17:44.17 49
58 Lemens, Aiden Granbury 17:44.57 50
59 Garza, Angel Fort Worth S 17:46.48 51
60 Nance, Eli Waxahachie 17:47.08 52
61 Castro, Diego Duncanville 17:47.67 53
62 Fraile, Jose Duncanville 17:48.17 54
63 Hall, Joseph North Crowley 17:48.91 55
64 Popoca, Gustavo Duncanville 17:49.89 56
65 Molina, Lucas Waxahachie 17:55.95 57
66 Hernandez, Nick Keller Timber Creek 17:56.26
67 Kojouharov, Martin Mansfield High 17:56.53
68 Braegger, Bryson Keller Timber Creek 17:56.74
69 Campo, Joseph Abilene 18:00.12 58
70 Cornatzer, Luke Mansfield High 18:01.25
71 Lara, Michael Arlington 18:06.48
72 James, Aden South Grand Prairie 18:07.08
73 Mullins, Hayden Mansfield La 18:07.67 59
74 Van Hooser, Jackson Arlington 18:09.08
75 Bicknell, Boston Cleburne 18:11.42 60
76 Clark, Ethan Mansfield La 18:11.83 61
77 Clark, Logan Mansfield La 18:12.55 62
78 Basher, Jordan Mansfield La 18:13.02 63
79 Chastain, Bodie Granbury 18:16.38 64
80 Rivera, Jose Cleburne 18:16.98 65
81 Robertson, Luke South Grand Prairie 18:17.91
82 Jones, Chris North Crowley 18:20.39 66
83 Cardenas, Jesus Cleburne 18:22.46 67
84 Muhammad, Najm Cedar Hill 18:24.61 68
85 Trice, Josh Mansfield La 18:25.00 69
86 Jernigan, Colton Granbury 18:28.40 70
87 Magallanes, Nicholas North Crowley 18:31.93 71
88 Lemens, Ashton Granbury 18:32.28 72
89 Brett, James Arlington 18:37.53
90 Forrester, Corbin Cleburne 18:38.26 73
91 Bane, Andrew Mansfield La 18:41.43 74
92 Cary, Max Cleburne 18:46.79 75
93 Jaramillo, Julio Fort Worth S 18:51.66 76
94 Anderson, Pierre Cedar Hill 18:56.34 77
95 Alexander, Jacob Mansfield La 19:06.20
96 Lopez, Alex Duncanville 19:11.82 78
97 Moreno, Dakoda Waxahachie 19:16.29 79
98 Nunez, Ian Cleburne 19:24.19 80
99 Earley, Nick Cleburne 19:28.00
100 Garza, Hugo Duncanville 19:28.45
101 Hurd, Elgrie Cedar Hill 19:33.94 81
102 Ramos, Johnny North Crowley 19:34.93 82
103 Turner, Bruce Cedar Hill 19:42.16 83
104 Simmons, Christian Duncanville 19:52.36
105 Herron, Christopher Cedar Hill 20:42.38 84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mansfield High 41 2 3 4 12 20 39 40
Total Time: 1:19:39.58
Average: 15:55.92
2 Lewisville Hebron 49 6 7 9 13 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:20:09.06
Average: 16:01.82
3 Mansfield Legacy 84 5 8 19 23 29 32 38
Total Time: 1:21:45.77
Average: 16:21.16
4 Keller Timber Creek 113 15 18 24 26 30 33 44
Total Time: 1:23:08.47
Average: 16:37.70
5 Abilene 120 1 21 27 35 36 47 58
Total Time: 1:22:37.48
Average: 16:31.50
6 Fort Worth Southwest 163 11 28 31 42 51 76
Total Time: 1:25:03.20
Average: 17:00.64
7 Duncanville 200 22 25 46 53 54 56 78
Total Time: 1:26:24.97
Average: 17:17.00
8 Waxahachie 205 10 37 49 52 57 79
Total Time: 1:26:39.42
Average: 17:19.89
9 Granbury 268 41 43 50 64 70 72
Total Time: 1:29:17.04
Average: 17:51.41
10 Mansfield Lake Ridge 279 34 59 61 62 63 69 74
Total Time: 1:29:48.37
Average: 17:57.68
11 Cleburne 310 45 60 65 67 73 75 80
Total Time: 1:31:05.91
Average: 18:13.19
12 North Crowley 322 48 55 66 71 82
Total Time: 1:31:56.34
Average: 18:23.27
13 Cedar Hill 393 68 77 81 83 84
Total Time: 1:37:19.43
Average: 19:27.89