Boys 5,000 Meters JV A (10 Max)
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Gabriel Lopez 9 Dripping Springs 17:41.6
2 Madden Maxwell 12 Dripping Springs 17:45.7
3 Steven Campos - Del Valle 17:47.1
4 Connor Grant 11 Austin Lake Travis 17:56.9
5 Jeffrey Majano - Del Valle 17:58.6
6 Jake Freeman 10 Dripping Springs 18:01.7
7 Michael Goertz 11 Dripping Springs 18:07.4
8 Finley Adrian 9 Austin Lake Travis 18:14.1
9 Randy Osorio 10 Del Valle 18:15.7
10 Daniel Cerda 10 Del Valle 18:16.5
11 Landon Andrews 9 Dripping Springs 18:24.9
12 Isaiah Leal - Seguin 18:25.2
13 Zachary Chaplinski 9 Austin Lake Travis 18:26.5
14 Adrian Aguirre - Seguin 18:29.3
15 Jacob Hensley 10 Austin Lake Travis 18:34.7
16 Tyler Dunk 9 Dripping Springs 18:37.0
17 Ian Walters 9 Austin Lake Travis 18:38.6
18 Brycen Hee 9 Dripping Springs 18:39.9
19 Logan Rainey 10 Dripping Springs 18:41.7
20 Dylan Young 11 Austin Lake Travis 18:45.3
21 Skyler Browning 11 Austin Travis 18:47.2
22 Dylan Kramer 9 Austin Lake Travis 18:47.2
23 Benjamin Clark 11 Dripping Springs 18:52.4
24 Tito Miller 11 Dripping Springs 18:57.7
25 Abel Silverman 9 Dripping Springs 18:59.5
26 Forrest Clark 10 Dripping Springs 19:03.8
27 Harrison Vallo 9 Dripping Springs 19:13.1
28 Cam Vincent 11 Austin Lake Travis 19:15.2
29 David Perez 11 Dripping Springs 19:37.1
30 Landon Yule 9 Austin Lake Travis 19:42.4
31 Eduardo Moreno - Del Valle 19:44.8
32 Jason Ramirez - Del Valle 19:45.6
33 Lorenzo Rodriguez - Seguin 19:46.2
34 Gus Caddell 9 Dripping Springs 19:59.6
35 Urbano Constancio - Del Valle 20:08.1
36 Brett Storm 10 Austin Lake Travis 20:15.4
37 Hiram Caldwell 11 Dripping Springs 20:16.8
38 Ricky Galloway 10 Seguin 20:34.1
39 Jaydon Hernandez 10 Austin Travis 20:41.2
40 Jax Meyers 10 Dripping Springs 20:44.4
41 Christian Sustaita 11 Del Valle 20:49.6
42 Liam Collins 11 Dripping Springs 20:54.9
43 Owen Russey 9 Dripping Springs 20:57.6
44 Lucion Lopez - Seguin 20:58.2
45 Phillip Olson 12 Dripping Springs 20:59.6
46 Ryan Schindler 9 Dripping Springs 21:13.4
47 Rocco Gillespie 9 Dripping Springs 21:24.2
48 Jeremiah Hurley - Seguin 21:35.4
49 Angel Norng 9 Austin Travis 22:19.2
50 Jacobo Saldivar 10 Austin Travis 22:19.7
51 Jeremiah Hurley - Seguin 23:03.1
52 David Johnson 12 Dripping Springs 23:04.7
53 Casey Daniels 10 Dripping Springs 24:53.3
54 Steven Salazar 9 Austin Travis 25:42.6
55 Henry Robbins 10 Dripping Springs 26:09.7
5,000 Meters JV A (10 Max) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Dripping Springs 27
2 Del Valle 49
3 Austin Lake Travis 57
4 Seguin 104
5 Austin Travis 141
Boys 5,000 Meters JV B/Freshman (Unlimited)
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Nathan White 11 Austin Lake Travis 19:03.5
2 Jack McLaughlin 10 Austin Lake Travis 19:13.7
3 Greyson Maddalena 10 Austin Lake Travis 19:16.3
4 Andrew Block 9 Austin Lake Travis 19:22.4
5 Juan Mendez - Del Valle 19:29.0
6 Connor Olfers - Austin Lake Travis 19:29.5
7 Freeman Dando 10 Austin Lake Travis 19:30.0
8 Lucas Dymesich - Austin Lake Travis 19:40.9
9 Logan Dymesich - Austin Lake Travis 19:52.1
10 Noah Wood 10 Austin Lake Travis 19:59.2
11 Ethan Henderson 9 Austin Lake Travis 20:07.1
12 Ryan Long 9 Austin Lake Travis 20:07.3
13 Jackson Chaney 10 Austin Lake Travis 20:17.3
14 Landon Frost 11 Austin Lake Travis 20:53.8
15 Payton Taylor 9 Austin Lake Travis 21:19.3
16 Simon Mager 10 Austin Lake Travis 21:31.7
17 Cooper Alford 11 Austin Lake Travis 21:45.5
18 Brandon Walsh 11 Austin Lake Travis 21:50.5
19 Luis Gutierrez - Del Valle 21:59.6
20 Elias Sulaiman 11 Austin Lake Travis 22:01.9
21 Carlos Avila - Del Valle 22:27.0
22 Gustavo Anaya 9 Del Valle 23:08.2
23 Aayaan Khan 10 Austin Lake Travis 23:17.3
24 Julian Diaz 12 Del Valle 23:43.2
25 Luis Higareda 10 Austin Lake Travis 24:23.0
26 Imanol Sanchez - Del Valle 26:25.0
27 David Cruz - Del Valle 32:18.6
5,000 Meters JV B/Freshman (Unlimited) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Austin Lake Travis 16
2 Del Valle 47
Girls 5,000 Meters JV A (10 Max)
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jayonna Hovey-Welch 9 Del Valle 19:50.8
2 Rayne Mendez 10 Dripping Springs 19:54.7
3 Claire Echard 9 Dripping Springs 20:27.1
4 Olive Orsak 9 Dripping Springs 20:29.1
5 Emmy Ashby 10 Dripping Springs 20:39.7
6 Lauren Hearne 10 Dripping Springs 20:40.2
7 Tia Davison 11 Dripping Springs 21:23.9
8 Lucy Fredenburg 9 Dripping Springs 21:41.4
9 Kira Granberry 10 Dripping Springs 21:47.0
10 Rachel Yang 10 Austin Lake Travis 21:49.9
11 Mai Zimmerman 11 Dripping Springs 21:59.4
12 Corey Long 10 Austin Lake Travis 22:12.7
13 Patricia Schiefelb... 11 Dripping Springs 22:20.9
14 Parker Braymen 9 Dripping Springs 22:26.4
15 Jaiden Standard 10 Dripping Springs 22:31.5
16 Addie Parsons 10 Dripping Springs 22:32.1
17 Brooke Goldsmith 9 Austin Lake Travis 22:34.8
18 Olivia Hensley 10 Austin Lake Travis 22:43.4
19 Jordyn Wickliff 10 Del Valle 22:52.5
20 Emily Stone 10 Austin Lake Travis 22:58.6
21 Kaelyn Rhodes 10 Seguin 23:05.5
22 Madison Villanueva - Seguin 23:14.1
23 Breean Mansell 10 Del Valle 23:25.8
24 Kimberly Estrada 12 Del Valle 23:28.9
25 Serenity Sanchez 9 Seguin 23:29.7
26 Danica Best 9 Dripping Springs 23:35.5
27 Olivia Nettles 11 Dripping Springs 23:39.3
28 Madison Kirchner - Seguin 24:06.6
29 Christina Trimble 10 Austin Lake Travis 24:10.2
30 Margot Heltzel 11 Dripping Springs 24:19.6
31 Katie Sahl 10 Dripping Springs 24:24.6
32 Finley Grona 11 Dripping Springs 24:32.0
33 Ashton Harmon 10 Dripping Springs 24:35.6
34 Allie Kubena - Seguin 24:45.7
35 Brylynn Baker 10 Seguin 24:51.0
36 Karla Lipman 10 Dripping Springs 24:54.9
37 Mariah Herrera - Seguin 24:56.8
38 Eviana Zuniga 9 Seguin 25:04.5
39 Caitlyn Schultz 9 Austin Lake Travis 25:06.0
40 Maria-Fernanda Vaz... 9 Austin Lake Travis 25:06.2
41 Lilith Castro - Seguin 25:14.7
42 Ale Gonzalez-Valdez 10 Del Valle 25:15.7
43 Madelynn Villarreal 12 Dripping Springs 25:16.0
44 Mackenzie Cluver 9 Dripping Springs 25:32.7
45 Kate Tressler 11 Dripping Springs 26:20.9
46 Hannah Collins 10 Dripping Springs 27:13.6
5,000 Meters JV A (10 Max) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Dripping Springs 20
2 Austin Lake Travis 56
3 Del Valle 75
4 Seguin 92
Girls 3,000 Meters JV B/Freshman (Unlimited)
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jayla Arevalo - Seguin 15:28.4
2 Karla Torres-Tovar - Seguin 17:12.9
3 Madison Dillard - Seguin 17:13.9
4 Camila Villarreal 9 Del Valle 24:27.8
5 Kayla Hernandez - Seguin 24:48.7
6 Laura Bello 11 Seguin 25:36.8
7 Mya Lucio - Seguin 26:03.8
8 Jocelyn Rangel Mor... 9 Austin Travis 26:07.3
9 Alexis Burleson 10 Seguin 26:28.5
10 Kendall Hurt 10 Seguin 26:37.9
11 Lily Rangel 11 Seguin 26:42.3
12 Nia Goode - Del Valle 27:01.4
13 Madison Lanier 10 Austin Lake Travis 27:04.8
14 Sofia Perez Castan... 9 Austin Lake Travis 27:05.6
15 Raina Miranda - Del Valle 28:21.9
16 Karla Torres-Tovar - Seguin 29:09.2
17 Jenny Mercado - Del Valle 29:27.5
18 Victoria Medina 9 Seguin 29:29.5
19 Nevaeh Alcoser - Seguin 29:49.8
20 Madyson Schultze 10 Seguin 29:51.7
21 Graylyn Salazar 10 Seguin 29:58.5
22 Camryn Rios 9 Seguin 30:01.1
23 Devlyn Andrade 9 Seguin 30:07.6
24 Azucena Esqueda 9 Del Valle 31:04.4
25 Sharmila Bishnoi 12 Austin Lake Travis 31:18.6
26 Katie Miller 9 Seguin 31:26.7
27 America Campos 9 Seguin 31:30.6
28 Neva Gauntt 9 Austin Lake Travis 33:14.8
29 Leilani Honig - Austin Lake Travis 33:56.2
30 Olivia Hoffman 10 Austin Lake Travis 36:26.1
3,000 Meters JV B/Freshman (Unlimited) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Seguin 17
2 Del Valle 52
3 Austin Lake Travis 69