UIL 3A - District 18 2021

Eustace, TX
Hosted by Eustace

Athlete Entries


JV Boys 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estes, Trenton Eustace
Blankenship, Zach Eustace
Montantes, Kevin Rice
Holt, Brandon Eustace
Stout, Jaden 18:11.71 Eustace
Paschall, Thomas 18:13.57 Eustace
Stahl, Owen 18:51.90 Eustace
Kobelia, Ethan 18:59.55 Eustace
Adkisson, Charles 19:04.43 Eustace
Neeper, Scotty 19:24.45 Eustace
Miranda, Landon 19:45.60 Eustace
Leslie, Cooper 19:58.70 Eustace
Adkisson, Thomas 20:14.80 Eustace
Umana, Ivan 20:17.80 Eustace
Arcivar, Miguel 20:43.60 Rice
Mcdonald, Dalton 20:43.80 Rice
Powers, Brandt 20:54.79 Eustace
Mclemee, Coty 21:02.70 Eustace
Shields, Brayden 21:43.10 Eustace
Neeper, Zane 21:50.10 Eustace
Grant, Jot 22:14.08 Rice
Sullivan, Joseph 22:26.77 Eustace
Scott, Blake 22:28.74 Eustace
Alfaro-Flores, Emilio 22:34.64 Rice
Paschell, Taylor 22:37.52 Eustace
Dyer, Hayden 22:59.60 Eustace
Steagall, Carson 23:06.00 Eustace
Eaton, Jeremy 23:58.41 Eustace
Renberg, Braden 24:43.40 Eustace
Miller, James 25:05.18 Palmer
Cress, Christian 25:57.90 Mildred
Morgan, Austin 26:01.50 Mildred
Santoyo, Andrew 26:04.22 Rice
Williamson, Aiden 27:02.20 Mildred
Lopez, Krissangel 27:52.48 Rice
Gonzales, Ramon 30:04.07 Rice
Back to Top

JV Girls 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, Zinthia Rice
Hernandez, Alex Eustace
Cura, Yadhira Rice
Echeverria, Brianna Rice
Buccafurno, Morgan 13:44.61 Eustace
Moore, Brooklyn 14:55.00 Eustace
Guillen Perez, Amanda 15:38.50 Eustace
Ferrell, Grace 15:47.30 Eustace
Recer, Lydia 16:24.10 Eustace
Jordan, Ana 16:43.27 Eustace
Chewning, Erin 17:06.46 Eustace
Brewer, Kaden 19:12.80 Eustace
Abreu, Nadhia 20:02.66 Rice
Cura, Abigail 20:04.90 Rice
Sanchez, Delanie 20:06.40 Rice
Abreu, Kaitlyn 22:46.30 Rice
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryant, Zackary Mildred Middle School
Douglas, Mike Eustace Middle School
Swann, Landon Mildred Middle School
Beardin, Taylor Kemp
Rawls, Cayden Eustace Middle School
Elizondo II, Enrique Kemp
Stewart, Coleton Eustace Middle School
Oster, Jace Kemp
Cherry, Dylan Scurry Rosser
Graham, Cole Malakoff
Baker, Rocky Scurry Rosser
Schmidt, Paul Blooming Grove Middle School
Rowland, Grant Eustace Middle School
Bridges, Chandler Scurry Rosser
Villanueva, David Mildred Middle School
Norton, Matthew Kemp
Greenlee, Brendon Eustace Middle School
Beardin, Jordan Kemp
Durnell, Zachary Eustace Middle School
Kirby, Robert Kemp
Ford, Joseph Eustace Middle School
Tucker, Jake Kemp
Reeves, Saxson Malakoff
Meadors, Brayden Scurry Rosser
Gallet, Ethan Eustace Middle School
Muncrief, Mason 13:02.84 Scurry Rosser
Cheek, Shane 13:16.50 Eustace Middle School
Burks, Tatum 13:26.90 Eustace Middle School
Fletcher, Cayden 13:35.64 Palmer
Rodriguez, Adrian 13:46.70 Scurry Rosser
May, Jeremiah 13:55.03 Scurry Rosser
Wilbern, Elias 13:55.30 Eustace Middle School
Muncrief, Case 14:35.12 Scurry Rosser
Tooley, Ethan 14:49.10 Eustace Middle School
Draper, Landon 14:55.39 Scurry Rosser
Huffman, Mason 15:16.00 Mildred Middle School
Cox, Zachary 15:31.76 Rice
Lumpkin, Lane 15:50.18 Scurry Rosser
Morton, Miles 15:53.62 Eustace Middle School
Bell, Braegan 15:57.45 Blooming Grove Middle School
Haden, Levi 16:36.49 Blooming Grove Middle School
Kirby, Kale 17:42.00 Scurry Rosser
Ramirez, Angel 18:10.12 Blooming Grove Middle School
Russell, Collin 18:41.10 Eustace Middle School
Soto, JJ 19:22.09 Blooming Grove Middle School
Rozelle, Koby 19:28.70 Scurry Rosser
Holland, Curtis 20:47.42 Eustace Middle School
Lewis, Brayden 28:22.87 Blooming Grove Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Farley, Kimber Scurry Rosser
Hunter, Marlee Eustace Middle School
Bishop, Gabriella Eustace Middle School
Lewis, Tagaen Mildred Middle School
Holzer, Gracie Eustace Middle School
Johnson, Brooke Mildred Middle School
Boyd, Kayleigh Mildred Middle School
Freeman, Skylar Blooming Grove Middle School
Thompson, Lexi Eustace Middle School
Kilcrease, Audrey Eustace Middle School
Lopez, Cameron Mildred Middle School
Baxter, Ella Eustace Middle School
Lewis, Kenzlee Mildred Middle School
Gunter, Maddyn Mildred Middle School
Wells, Jody Mildred Middle School
Harrison, Allyssa 13:19.92 Scurry Rosser
Fisher, Jaylee 13:21.49 Scurry Rosser
Pitman, Carley 14:32.30 Eustace Middle School
Leach, Lacy 15:28.44 Palmer
Mondragon, Ava 16:01.20 Malakoff
Tubbs, Hattie 16:04.00 Scurry Rosser
Benavides, Stephanie 16:08.32 Scurry Rosser
Copeland, Addie 16:09.91 Scurry Rosser
Zhannel, Gracie 16:12.61 Palmer
Stahley, Skyler 16:20.90 Eustace Middle School
Kulsa, Grace 16:24.68 Eustace Middle School
Butler, Kenlee 16:24.72 Scurry Rosser
Beardin, Rylie 16:33.20 Kemp
Gonzalez, Andrea 16:35.31 Palmer
Truitt, Madison 16:36.40 Eustace Middle School
Millan, Kimberly 16:37.27 Eustace Middle School
Davis, Makenna 16:44.46 Blooming Grove Middle School
Lidy, Kayden 16:49.06 Scurry Rosser
Chadwick, Paisley 16:49.08 Scurry Rosser
Zhannel, Zoe 17:13.16 Palmer
Tigerett, Faith 17:22.15 Eustace Middle School
Swasso, Kaitlyn 17:27.56 Eustace Middle School
Johnson, Laci 18:36.67 Blooming Grove Middle School
Gulick, Lily 18:52.20 Eustace Middle School
Walker, Lilly 19:03.63 Scurry Rosser
Quigg, Marie 19:04.60 Malakoff
Hernandez, Marisa 19:15.37 Scurry Rosser
Tyler, roselyn 19:15.63 Scurry Rosser
Lutz, Elise 19:21.08 Scurry Rosser
Rodriguez, Alex 19:24.65 Palmer
King, Tiana 19:32.43 Eustace Middle School
Vasquez, Carley 19:45.10 Eustace Middle School
Freitas, Skylar 19:47.57 Eustace Middle School
Plough, Kinsley 19:51.50 Palmer
Merrifield, Emily 21:10.38 Scurry Rosser
Smith, Maggie 21:36.50 Malakoff
Hensley, Ava 22:08.22 Scurry Rosser
Colin, Destiny 22:26.36 Blooming Grove Middle School
Knight, Kendal 22:29.20 Scurry Rosser
Lopez, Madalyn 26:28.20 Scurry Rosser
Nall, Kenzie 26:44.80 Scurry Rosser
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Porte, Trenton 16:16.74 Eustace
Porte, Ryan 16:36.30 Eustace
Reeve, Cooper 17:22.39 Eustace
Gonzales, Caleb 17:35.91 Eustace
King, Jayden 17:43.04 Eustace
Skeeters, Jimmie 18:09.40 Eustace
Haney, Jake 18:16.84 Eustace
Cruz, Juan 18:17.56 Malakoff
Tubbs, Nolan 18:57.09 Scurry Rosser
Wheeler, Austin 19:00.20 Mildred
Leach, Luke 19:02.80 Palmer
Hensley, George 19:07.78 Scurry Rosser
Morgan, Sean 19:15.60 Mildred
Leach, Adam 19:18.68 Palmer
Suarez, Damian 19:57.90 Kemp
Zeleta, Ben 20:16.40 Scurry Rosser
Meachum, Josh 20:17.54 Palmer
Zeleta, Simon 20:19.33 Scurry Rosser
Garcia, Emanual 20:19.46 Blooming Grove
Killman, Gus 20:34.68 Malakoff
Rogers, Login 20:36.06 Mildred
Lopez, Jorge 21:00.72 Kemp
Massingill, Austin 21:27.40 Malakoff
Bodecker, Joel 21:46.60 Malakoff
Graham, Bobby 21:48.60 Malakoff
Holeman, Adam 21:52.40 Mildred
Crews, Cash 22:08.50 Scurry Rosser
Chiquito, Alan 22:08.71 Kemp
Oldenkamp, Austin 22:10.36 Kemp
Galindo, Juan 22:12.45 Kemp
Hartzel, Cole 22:20.20 Scurry Rosser
Stockman, Trent 22:24.60 Malakoff
Greenlee, Jason 22:25.10 Kemp
Zanella, Eric 22:27.90 Kemp
Burks, Brennen 22:35.90 Mildred
Wallen, Aaron 22:49.17 Blooming Grove
Atkeisson, Preston 23:25.40 Blooming Grove
Calel, Joel 23:32.30 Blooming Grove
Flores, Antonio 23:42.00 Blooming Grove
Wallen, Issaac 24:28.96 Blooming Grove
Chappell, Wyatt 24:37.80 Mildred
Jones, Jace 24:40.10 Palmer
Mahanna, Collin 25:11.19 Scurry Rosser
Blaser, Aaron 25:23.60 Malakoff
Heil, Calvin 34:29.87 Blooming Grove
Cole, Kenneth 36:03.54 Blooming Grove
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eldridge, Ava Blooming Grove
Row, Paige 12:24.60 Eustace
Kulsa, Madisen 12:52.70 Eustace
Perkins, Ava 12:58.20 Malakoff
Truly, Addison 13:07.58 Scurry Rosser
Greenlee, Georgia 13:10.52 Palmer
Whitehead, Ali 13:52.60 Eustace
Milner, Jadie 13:55.00 Eustace
Merrifield, Lisa 14:02.90 Eustace
Dunn, Kayenne 14:11.60 Malakoff
Miller, Page 14:13.40 Eustace
Tucker, Reagan 14:59.85 Palmer
Whittsit, Kate 15:06.10 Scurry Rosser
Cobb, Jenna 15:10.50 Mildred
Torres, Niyeli 15:34.50 Malakoff
Hernandez, Lezmailin 15:37.20 Kemp
Warner, Briann 15:43.19 Palmer
Haden, Emily 15:45.50 Blooming Grove
Gamez, Nicole 15:49.55 Blooming Grove
Viguerias, Myldred 15:59.00 Kemp
Turnage, Kestlin 16:06.40 Malakoff
Perkins, Brynleigh 16:10.40 Mildred
Kiser, Katy 16:17.58 Kemp
Frankum, Ellie 16:19.77 Blooming Grove
Lopez, Icelyn 16:27.26 Scurry Rosser
Escalante, Leslie 16:28.10 Malakoff
Duncan, Kayla 16:30.27 Scurry Rosser
Cobb, Jazlyn 16:36.10 Mildred
Kinsey, Reagan 16:45.50 Scurry Rosser
Summerhill, Kylie 16:47.40 Malakoff
Hernandez, Samantha 17:01.30 Malakoff
Gonzalez, Yesenia 17:05.15 Blooming Grove
Bryant, Nadia 17:24.46 Palmer
McMullen, Audrey 17:27.10 Mildred
Wells, Addie 17:55.00 Mildred
Carrillo, Ariana 19:20.90 Kemp
Burnett, Lillianne 19:37.80 Mildred
Gomez, Breznet 20:24.04 Scurry Rosser
Back to Top