Sol Running Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | Maile Tanner | 10th | Prelims H1 | full | |
14.33 | Danika Herrera | 14th | Prelims H1 | full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | Maile Tanner | 8th | Prelims H1 | full | |
27.58 | Maile Tanner | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
29.19 | SB | Angelica Herrera | 12th | Prelims H1 | full |
29.34 | SB | Aaliyna Gallegos | 11th | Prelims H1 | full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.00 | Maile Tanner | 10th | Prelims H1 | full | |
1:15.00 | Aaliyna Gallegos | 11th | Prelims H1 | full | |
1:15.00 | Danika Herrera | 12th | Prelims H1 | full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.00 | SB | Isa Marquez | 12th | Finals H1 | full |
2:57.00 | Marisa Rael | 13th | Finals H1 | full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.00 | SB | Luciana Martinez-Crook | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
5:54.00 | Isa Marquez | 13th | Finals H1 | full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.00 | SB | Luciana Martinez-Crook | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.10 | SB | Malia Hunter-Garcia | 8th | Prelims H1 | full |
20.49 | Malia Hunter-Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:14.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
4:53.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
6:33.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:50.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
12:16.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Marisol Chavez | 9th | Finals H1 | full |
13-1.75 | SB | Danika Herrera | 10th | Finals H1 | full |
10-3.25 | SB | Victoria Cichy | 9th | Finals H1 | full |
8-4.75 | SB | Veronica Cichy | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
Javelin | |||||
70-9.25 | SB | Luciana Martinez-Crook | 7th | Finals H1 | full |
29-2.5 | SB | Cassandra Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
Shot Put | |||||
12-5.5 | SB | Laila Hunter-garcia | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Brandon Schluep | 12th | Prelims H1 | full |
16.47 | SB | Richard Buric | 9th | Prelims H1 | full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.00 | SB | Samuel Quesada | 9th | Finals H1 | full |
3:11.00 | Richard Buric | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.00 | Ezekiel Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | full | |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.63 | SB | Vincent Cichy | 10th | Prelims H1 | full |
Long Jump | |||||
6-10 | SB | Ezekiel Ramirez | 11th | Finals H1 | full |
Javelin | |||||
127-7.5 | SB | Brandon Schluep | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
79-0.5 | SB | Samuel Quesada | 10th | Finals H1 | full |
31-6 | SB | Oliver Philipbar | 9th | Finals H1 | full |
Shot Put | |||||
44-1.5 | Brandon Schluep | 1st | Finals H1 | full |