HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.01 |
Taylor Jackson
|
Afterburners Youth Track Club
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.15 |
Rianna Floyd
|
North Texas Cheetahs
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.15 |
Ariike Elijah
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.22 |
Ariike Elijah
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.25 |
Anya Jackson
|
Northwest Flyers Track Club
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:53.35 |
Amari White
|
Afterburners Youth Track Club
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:55.35 |
Sophia Phillip
|
Bulldog Running Club
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:59.01 |
Madison Morgan
|
Katy Express Track Club
|
400 Meter Hurdles Finals |
1:02.31 |
Laila Payne
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
54.48 |
Bayleigh Minor
|
Afterburners Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.31 |
Ariike Elijah
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.67 |
Laila Payne
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.73 |
Gabrielle Washington
|
Afterburners Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.03 |
Maya Wafford
|
Max Velocity TC
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.39 |
Ashtyn
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.80 |
Aaryona Kinchen
|
Future Track Club
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
46.54 |
Relay Team
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.10 |
Relay Team
|
Top Speed Elite Eagles
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.32 |
Relay Team
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.69 |
Relay Team
|
Dave Bethany T.C
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:51.96 |
Relay Team
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:52.93 |
Relay Team
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Discus Finals |
120-0.5 |
Taylor Makiya
|
The Woodlands Christian
|
Discus Finals |
120-4 |
Bria Lawson
|
Afterburners Youth Track Club
|
Discus Finals |
123-10.25 |
Logann Edwards
|
Greater Houston
|
Discus Finals |
127-0.5 |
Trina Hubert
|
Northwest Flyers Track Club
|
Discus Finals |
132-1 |
Tareva Brown
|
Greater Houston
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
113-0 |
Janey Campbell
|
All American Throwers Club
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-10.5 |
Brooklyn Barger
|
Top Speed Elite Eagles
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-8.5 |
Sydnee Burr
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-0.5 |
Taylor Makiya
|
The Woodlands Christian
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-2.25 |
Eguonome Akpobassa
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-7.25 |
Mary Taylor
|
Dave Bethany T.C
|
Triple Jump Finals |
37-0 |
Sydnee Burr
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.57 w |
Kevin Bello
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.78 |
Kevin Bello
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.80 w |
Landon Fontenot
|
Humble Atascocita
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:05.09 |
Luke Mason
|
CL Athletic Stars Track Club
|
400 Meter Hurdles Finals |
53.60 |
James Ledbetter
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
400 Meter Hurdles Finals |
55.78 |
Andrew Jones
|
Status Athletic
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.34 |
Collin Wright Jr
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:19.98 |
Relay Team
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-7.75 |
Jackson Norris
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-1.75 |
Adam Carter
|
Katy Express Track Club
|