Camille Harris

Rocksprings Class of 2019 Rocksprings, TX, USA
  • Total Results 58
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:20.32
  • 1500m - 5:20.00
  • 1600m - 5:16.10
  • 3000m - 11:53.74
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:49.50
  • 3200m - 11:44.22
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 11:57.60

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:20.32 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 31-32 Area Meet 1A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fredericksburg Carlin Wicker Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Harper Longhorn Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Angelo State Spring Break HS Meet 9th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 1A - District 31 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Nueces Canyon Meet 1st Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:20.00 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Southern) 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Region 19 Qualifier 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU South Texas District Qualifier - Northern 5th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:16.10 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 31-32 Area Meet 1A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fredericksburg Carlin Wicker Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Harper Longhorn Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Angelo State Spring Break HS Meet 7th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UIL 1A - District 31 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Nueces Canyon Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sonora Bronco Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Mason Lee Graham Relays 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Tatum Eagle Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Anahuac Gid Campbell Relays 1st Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:53.74 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx AAU Region 19 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx AAU South Texas District Qualifier - Northern 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:44.22 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 31-32 Area Meet 1A 1st Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 4-1A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 1A - District 31 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sonora Bronco Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mason Lee Graham Relays 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx District 24 - 4A 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tatum Eagle Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nederland Bulldog Relays 1st Finals >
XC PR: 11:49.50 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx McNeil Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dayton Bronco Invitational 1st Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:57.60 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 1A - Region 4 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx TAMUCC Islander Splash 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Devine Cross Country Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 1A - Region 4 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fredericksburg Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx TAMUCC Islander Splash 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 3 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 24 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lake Houston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 3 & Southland Conference XC Preview 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cardinal Classic 1st Finals >