Girls Varsity 5A & 4A

  Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Haleigh Blackwell            Georgetown                 12:11.00     1
  2 Brittany Mitchell            Killeen                    12:25.00     2
  3 Brianna Timourian            McNeil A                   12:30.00     3
  4 Megan Pellacani              McNeil A                   12:57.00     4
  5 Lisa Carleton                Georgetown                 13:02.00     5
  6  Kassandra BOOKER            Heights                    13:07.00     6
  7 Lexie Bradburn               Hendrickson                13:30.00     7
  8 Thea Domkowski               McNeil A                   13:31.00     8
  9 Abby Carine                  McNeil A                   13:37.00     9
 10 Christina Arellano           Belton                     13:38.00    10
 11 Ilsa Hampton                 Georgetown                 13:38.00    11
 12 Madi Low                     Midway                     13:41.00    12
 13 Elsa LILLIBRIDGE             Heights                    13:50.00    13
 14 Erin Illich                  Midway                     13:51.00    14
 15 Katey Hatter                 Belton                     13:54.00    15
 16 Cassidy MICHAEL              Heights                    13:55.00    16
 17 Decara Walters               Killeen                    14:00.00    17
 18 Arius Dupont                 Killeen                    14:01.00    18
 19 McElhinney Amelia            McNeil A                   14:01.00    19
 20 Jessica Sannwaldt            Georgetown                 14:02.00    20
 21 AMY NELSON                   Heights                    14:02.00    21
 22 Megan MCEWEN                 Heights                    14:03.00    22
 23 Macy Banfield                Belton                     14:06.00    23
 24 Cristina CORTEZ              Heights                    14:14.00    24
 25 Jessica Purtell              Georgetown                 14:15.00    25
 26 Claudia Rodriguez            Hendrickson                14:15.00    26
 27 Denita Shoptaw               Killeen                    14:16.00    27
 28 Jacey Koford                 McNeil A                   14:17.00    28
 29 Jackie Hernandez             Waco                       14:18.00    29
 30 Claire Smith                 Midway                     14:20.00    30
 31 Christie Leo                 Hendrickson                14:26.00    31
 32 Katie Marino                 McNeil A                   14:39.00    32
 33 Jocylyn Whittear             Hendrickson                14:41.00    33
 34 Kennedy Nunez                Hendrickson                14:52.00    34
 35 Shelby Wood                  McNeil B                   14:59.00    35
 36 Mari Cortez                  Belton                     15:07.00    36
 37 Abby Sinclair                McNeil B                   15:07.00    37
 38 Katey Matus                  Hendrickson                15:09.00    38
 39 Kyla Smith                   Belton                     15:11.00    39
 40 Jennifer Lam                 McNeil B                   15:19.00    40
 41 Andi Mittel                  McNeil B                   15:20.00    41
 42 Becky Brooks                 Midway                     15:21.00    42
 43 Maura Sheehy                 Midway                     15:21.00    43
 44 Janie Reyes                  Midway                     15:27.00    44
 45 Katy Sullivan                McNeil B                   15:27.00    45
 46 Libby Martinez               Waco                       15:36.00    46
 47 Bianca Terrazas              Georgetown                 15:41.00    47
 48 Haylee Lee                   Waco                       15:42.00    48
 49 Emily Nagel                  Midway                     15:47.00    49
 50 Ashly Eary                   Waco                       16:00.00    50
 51 Alejandra Macias             Killeen                    16:08.00    51
 52 Sarah Goodnight              Midway                     16:11.00    --
 53 Brianna Adams                Ellison                    16:58.00    --
 54 Jordyn Guardiola             Waco                       17:05.00    52
 55 Emily Morgan                 Ellison                    18:09.00    --
 56 Deanna Cass                  Ellison                    18:59.00    --



                  Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil A                    43      3    4    8    9   19   28   32  
      3     Brianna Timourian                  
      4     Megan Pellacani                    
      8     Thea Domkowski                     
      9     Abby Carine                        
      19    McElhinney Amelia                  
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  2 Georgetown                  62      1    5   11   20   25   47    -  
      1     Haleigh Blackwell                  
      5     Lisa Carleton                      
      11    Ilsa Hampton                       
      20    Jessica Sannwaldt                  
      25    Jessica Purtell                    
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  3 Heights                     78      6   13   16   21   22   24    -  
      6      Kassandra BOOKER                  
      13    Elsa LILLIBRIDGE                   
      16    Cassidy MICHAEL                    
      21    AMY NELSON                         
      22    Megan MCEWEN                       
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  4 Killeen                     115     2   17   18   27   51    -    -  
      2     Brittany Mitchell                  
      17    Decara Walters                     
      18    Arius Dupont                       
      27    Denita Shoptaw                     
      51    Alejandra Macias                   
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  5 Belton                      123    10   15   23   36   39    -    -  
      10    Christina Arellano                 
      15    Katey Hatter                       
      23    Macy Banfield                      
      36    Mari Cortez                        
      39    Kyla Smith                         
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  6 Hendrickson                 131     7   26   31   33   34   38    -  
      7     Lexie Bradburn                     
      26    Claudia Rodriguez                  
      31    Christie Leo                       
      33    Jocylyn Whittear                   
      34    Kennedy Nunez                      
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  7 Midway                      141    12   14   30   42   43   44   49  
      12    Madi Low                           
      14    Erin Illich                        
      30    Claire Smith                       
      42    Becky Brooks                       
      43    Maura Sheehy                       
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  8 McNeil B                    198    35   37   40   41   45    -    -  
      35    Shelby Wood                        
      37    Abby Sinclair                      
      40    Jennifer Lam                       
      41    Andi Mittel                        
      45    Katy Sullivan                      
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: 
  9 Waco                        225    29   46   48   50   52    -    -  
      29    Jackie Hernandez                   
      46    Libby Martinez                     
      48    Haylee Lee                         
      50    Ashly Eary                         
      52    Jordyn Guardiola                   
      Total Time:       Average:       1-5 Split: