UIL 6A - District 25 2016

---
---, TX

UIL 6A - District 25 2016 vs UIL 6A - District 25 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -99 278 377
Overall Average -6.77 21:33.36 21:40.12
1st-10th Place +15.55 16:36.70 16:21.15
1st-25th Place +23.01 17:07.77 16:44.76
1st-50th Place +23.88 17:38.16 17:14.28
1st-100th Place +35.07 18:32.61 17:57.55
Common Athletes -- -- 106
Ran Faster -54 26 80
Ran Season Best -40 16 56
Average Time +34.99 20:41.10 20:06.10
Median Time +38.70 20:44.50 20:05.80
Middle 80% Times +41.75 20:37.09 19:55.34
Top 10% Times +28.07 16:51.35 16:23.27
Top 25% Times +38.07 17:29.63 16:51.56
Top 50% Times +43.81 18:34.75 17:50.94
Bottom 50% Times +26.17 22:47.44 22:21.27
Bottom 25% Times +9.71 23:55.22 23:45.50
Bottom 10% Times -13.12 25:18.59 25:31.71
Average Difference +34.99 -- --
Median Difference +2:12.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +41.92 -- --
Top 10% Difference +20.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference +37.00 -- --
Top 25% Difference +32.80 -- --
Top 50% Difference +37.00 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +32.98 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +22.03 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -14.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matthew Kearney Austin Westlake +13.70 15:56.20 15:42.50
Brendan Hebert Austin Lake Travis +1:33.20 17:26.50 15:53.30
Brady Grant Austin Lake Travis -0.70 16:03.60 16:04.30
Anthony Monte Austin Vandegrift +1:01.70 17:11.90 16:10.20
Jarrod Horan Austin Lake Travis +1:11.60 17:42.40 16:30.80
Daniel Garraway Buda Hays +46.90 17:19.10 16:32.20
Rj Navarro Buda Hays +1:27.80 18:03.00 16:35.20
Sasha Longmire Vista Ridge +54.80 17:33.00 16:38.20
Nick Alfaro Vista Ridge -22.20 16:42.00 17:04.20
Jose Cano Kyle Lehman +7.10 16:49.30 16:42.20
Alejandro Urista Austin Lake Travis +15.80 16:58.40 16:42.60
Dustyn Lewis Austin Lake Travis +47.50 17:32.00 16:44.50
Luke Marshall Austin Westlake +1:12.60 18:01.80 16:49.20
Lenardo Zamora Yanez Leander High +14.50 17:05.30 16:50.80
Nicholas Schorn Austin Vandegrift +45.90 17:37.00 16:51.10
Sam Wells Austin Vandegrift -50.00 16:52.00 17:42.00
Nathan Beasley Austin Vandegrift +1:26.90 18:24.60 16:57.70
Emilio Aguilar Austin Lake Travis -3.10 17:00.50 17:03.60
Ryan Morreale Austin Vandegrift +46.00 17:46.80 17:00.80
Jaden Tumale Buda Hays +2:44.00 19:45.10 17:01.10
Bailey Oswald Buda Hays +53.70 17:57.80 17:04.10
Noah Dennis Austin Vandegrift +35.30 17:54.00 17:18.70
Owen Anderson Austin Westlake +2:09.60 19:29.10 17:19.50
Angel Jaimes Leander High +25.40 17:45.70 17:20.30
Andrew Auth Austin Westlake +1:44.90 19:13.70 17:28.80
Alex Seybel Austin Vandegrift +2.40 17:31.40 17:29.00
Santos Hernandez Kyle Lehman +35.50 18:11.80 17:36.30
Robbie Woodworth Buda Hays +1:34.40 19:15.20 17:40.80
Cole Robinson Leander High +1:27.30 19:16.90 17:49.60
Manny Rullan Vista Ridge +1:34.70 19:29.50 17:54.80
Leland Crisler Austin Lake Travis +14.50 18:17.30 18:02.80
Jorge Marichalar Austin Westlake +10.40 18:18.80 18:08.40
Adam Ledger Austin Vandegrift -1:00.40 18:17.70 19:18.10
Jordan Mathis Austin Vandegrift +18.50 18:42.00 18:23.50
Oliver Aydelotte Austin Westlake +1:06.50 19:30.70 18:24.20
Juan Guerrero Leander High +1:45.40 20:13.80 18:28.40
Santiago Soto Vista Ridge +21.10 18:53.50 18:32.40
Thomas Lawlor Kyle Lehman +2:49.90 21:29.50 18:39.60
Parker Delius Austin Vandegrift +2:12.10 20:59.90 18:47.80
Josiah Sparks Leander High +51.60 19:40.50 18:48.90
Jesse Hightower Buda Hays +50.30 19:41.60 18:51.30
Max Marshall Austin Westlake +35.60 19:39.10 19:03.50
Jesus Meza Kyle Lehman -1.30 19:04.60 19:05.90
Edson Hernandez Kyle Lehman -4.00 19:07.10 19:11.10
Spencer Luton Austin Lake Travis -22.00 19:08.00 19:30.00
Will Cauble Buda Hays +2:37.00 21:45.10 19:08.10
Gabriela Bosquez Buda Hays +4.50 19:19.30 19:14.80
Kyle Kamka Buda Hays +40.30 20:05.80 19:25.50
Hans Roman Vista Ridge +3:05.50 22:41.50 19:36.00
Will Kubesch Austin Vandegrift +3:17.10 22:54.50 19:37.40
Maddie Dawson Austin Westlake +1:40.90 21:18.50 19:37.60
Eitan Hollander Austin Westlake +45.40 20:27.80 19:42.40
John Rodriguez Kyle Lehman +14.80 19:58.30 19:43.50
Erin Donohue Austin Vandegrift +3.80 20:09.60 20:05.80
Jacob Giboney Vista Ridge +1:39.30 21:49.20 20:09.90
Elijah Bridges Buda Hays -24.90 20:13.60 20:38.50
Nicole Schwalbach Leander High +37.80 20:52.20 20:14.40
Cephren Torrez Austin Vandegrift +1:59.80 22:16.00 20:16.20
Zack Hickey Kyle Lehman +9.00 20:27.80 20:18.80
Josh Krupp Austin Vandegrift +2:29.20 22:51.00 20:21.80
Anish Arumala Vista Ridge -1:04.00 20:23.60 21:27.60
Brissa Diaz Buda Hays +2:11.00 22:39.30 20:28.30
Chloe Pepper Austin Westlake -52.60 20:29.50 21:22.10
Zack Royal Kyle Lehman +22.30 20:52.80 20:30.50
Zoe Gilbert Austin Vandegrift +4.70 20:36.10 20:31.40
Sydney Brinkman Leander High +31.00 21:11.80 20:40.80
Natalie Root Austin Vandegrift +47.50 21:30.10 20:42.60
Bryce Hood Buda Hays -2:24.20 20:44.50 23:08.70
Izzy George Austin Vandegrift -1:04.30 20:49.60 21:53.90
Walker Rose Austin Vandegrift +34.20 21:25.50 20:51.30
Megan Gilliam Buda Hays -1.00 21:01.30 21:02.30
Luke Woodruff Vista Ridge +1:33.80 22:38.90 21:05.10
Lyndon Grayson Austin Vandegrift +15.80 21:23.30 21:07.50
Gilberto Flores-ortiz Kyle Lehman +1:56.70 23:09.30 21:12.60
Jordyn Garcia Vista Ridge +1:11.20 22:26.20 21:15.00
Luke Holsonbake Buda Hays +2.90 21:23.00 21:20.10
Jaden Brockway Austin Lake Travis +14.60 21:40.30 21:25.70
Sloane Cameron Austin Lake Travis +42.00 22:08.80 21:26.80
Joy Ojeda Austin Lake Travis +28.50 21:58.80 21:30.30
Angelene Vu Austin Lake Travis +23.50 21:54.90 21:31.40
Caroline Crone Leander High -5.10 21:37.30 21:42.40
Chloe Harms Austin Westlake +31.50 22:13.50 21:42.00
Alexis Berry Buda Hays +1:03.30 22:54.60 21:51.30
Yesenia Contreras Kyle Lehman +56.40 22:59.20 22:02.80
Megan Anderson Vista Ridge +1:28.90 23:39.20 22:10.30
Carly Rose Austin Westlake +1.90 22:14.60 22:12.70
Levi Barksdale Buda Hays +32.60 22:51.10 22:18.50
Josef Figueroa Austin Vandegrift +47.20 23:09.50 22:22.30
Brooke Schwartzhoff Austin Lake Travis -41.40 22:27.00 23:08.40
Daniela Dada Austin Lake Travis -1:11.70 22:29.80 23:41.50
Valerie Schaefer Austin Westlake -8.10 22:31.80 22:39.90
Marco Willebeek-le Austin Vandegrift +9.40 22:56.20 22:46.80
Aimee Ramos Leander High +53.30 23:40.80 22:47.50
Cameron Woods Kyle Lehman -9.40 22:53.30 23:02.70
Winston Ross Austin Westlake -1:10.60 22:56.20 24:06.80
Allie Moore Kyle Lehman +1:51.70 24:53.40 23:01.70
Kayla Blache Vista Ridge +15.80 23:45.70 23:29.90
Sophie Morse Austin Westlake -16.90 24:09.30 24:26.20
Andrea Zarate Vista Ridge -32.50 24:09.80 24:42.30
Kaylee Gabrielson Leander High +1:05.60 25:48.50 24:42.90
Karyme Ornelas Vista Ridge -17.20 24:49.90 25:07.10
Ellie Marin Austin Westlake -1:06.70 24:58.50 26:05.20
Chloe Mccool Kyle Lehman +1:05.50 26:36.00 25:30.50
Alivia Fajardo Kyle Lehman -1:02.40 25:45.40 26:47.80
Krista Teleki Vista Ridge +13.60 26:35.40 26:21.80
Reid Eberhart Vista Ridge -2:24.10 26:52.60 29:16.70